SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
GDOTGreen Dot Corp24.09000053153281124055094911.47141.338031.5431.13
GSLGlobal Ship Lease Inc8.610000101929501511635140.43749.61-75.93
PYXPyxus International Inc7.7700009109113712151650.683121.08-124.67
CTRAContura Energy Inc7.350000191870731338735900.73720.15419.48-21.61
APRNBlue Apron Holdings Inc5.68000013100000748183280.85527.57-4.22
GCAPGAIN Capital Holdings Inc4.160000370358721557087790.615526.8123.20
NMNavios Maritime Holdings Inc4.13000012993806551211150.35698.66-156.15
PBIPitney Bowes Inc3.9600001807257316765590067.333326.62364.64-13.37
RRDR.R.Donnelley & Sons Co3.800000708000002694200003.87-26.80
XINXinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd3.670000599028182198433422.17160.344112.71-46.44
KODKEastman Kodak Co3.230000430006881396108740.81645.58-5.40
CGAChina Green Agriculture Inc3.1300003984729186938590.94440.048917.3814.35
SFUNFang Holdings Ltd2.920000179387202620397920.429311.09-26.44
HCHCHC2 Holdings Inc2.14000045629254983013190.86920.24286.62-10.08
DLNGDynagas LNG Partners LP2.05000035490000727545000.23393.16-16.91
MNManning & Napier Inc1.890000156455952947342912.60000.18343.472.02
OCNOcwen Financial Corp1.4900001344386102008097220.52681.97-51.90
RMEDRa Medical Systems Inc1.38000012928773185030330.44334.263.95
FTSIFTS International Inc1.1200001098537461200834892.58241.57-3.09
RTWRTW Retailwinds Inc0.84040064893615548178310.97171.28-2.68
SMTA.DLSpirit MTA REIT0.76760043159931331434062.52-43.37
TRQTurquoise Hill Resources Ltd0.663000201231446913278822610.14740.77-1.32
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
SOHUSohu.com Ltd13.750000392285385393923971.197321.3812.30
LTRPBLiberty TripAdvisor Holdings Inc7.5500007507660755241498062.91671.657410.483.96
LTRPALiberty TripAdvisor Holdings Inc7.3500007507660755241498061.25001.613510.483.96
CRONCronos Group Inc7.05000033408785124293246347.97241.46687.247.23
NHTCNatural Health Trends Corp5.500000112253266336178222.91670.767410.570.13
ITRMIterum Therapeutics PLC4.29000014369218637878941.41644.503.51
NVAXNovavax Inc4.010000234726941288116424.16-9.45
APTXAptinyx Inc3.600000336640701212478747.55561.07374.06
PDSBPDS Biotechnology Corp2.9100005177487168164531.07925.1410.45
CLWTEuro Tech Holdings Co Ltd2.350000206190972682280.50772.551.58
YRCWYRC Worldwide Inc2.30000034572271833788823.66-21.52
ACORAcorda Therapeutics Inc2.280000481296721095088510.38924.10-2.58
GIGMGigaMedia Ltd2.26150011052235249946290.44085.255.77
GEVOGevo Inc2.22000011885524300718060.73190.39092.981.89
NLNKNewLink Genetics Corp2.19000037276102817178260.94583.043.03
KBSFKBS Fashion Group Ltd2.120000259129954935530.09937.817.38
ASLNASLAN Pharmaceuticals Ltd2.03000032049788493636105.846427.5714.24
ONCSOncoSec Medical Inc1.92000010616740205645821.34452.102.08
MDGSMedigus Ltd1.880000379660275227181.20542.80
ALTAltimmune Inc1.87000015338000286821941.92780.58082.892.73
RAILFreightCar America Inc1.86000012596142235988850.18295.1616.83
ZVOZovio Inc1.82000030217370550874340.46584.694.69
OBLNObalon Therapeutics Inc1.8100003558261139271820.69413.802.06
HIHOHighway Holdings Ltd1.760000380187466912980.65362.321.42
CAPRCapricor Therapeutics Inc1.750000346745983604462.34162.071.77
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
AAMCAltisource Asset Management Corp13.58000015893212170439713.9412.17
HMGHMG/Courtland Properties Inc12.8300001013292130005360.608118.3217.33
CUOContinental Materials Corp6.9800001715487119406723.78740.320220.6520.18
LEUCentrus Energy Corp6.5600009457389620404709.29-6.64
ACYAeroCentury Corp4.560000154588470492310.23415.20-79.69
COHNCohen & Co Inc4.310100121762451446380.15758.18-34.78
CEICamber Energy Inc2.7100002154998135500000.00332.75603.612.34
SSYSunLink Health Systems Inc1.070000698685574759340.50481.310.87
NSPRInspireMD Inc1.010000139765536691850.04910.46474.153.34
AIMAIM ImmunoTech Inc0.729900221698860318670.46181.08-1.76
TKATTakung Art Co Ltd0.6069001125512968307370.90010.690.66
SYNSynthetic Biologics Inc0.49556016806430832859477.11661.471.42
OGENOragenics Inc0.47440046124803218816061.52960.640.63
MYOMyomo Inc0.3367001709745357936291.31120.540.76
IBIOiBio Inc0.2646401970245884492811.59310.46-0.81
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MNTRoyal Canadian Mint21.160000400023651.7511260.75
TRZTransat A.T. Inc16.210000376874986118803284.14651.144221.1313.67
MNSRoyal Canadian Mint13.800000400023651.7511260.75
CFCanaccord Genuity Group Inc4.7900001157475584708976439.03770.74687.095.28
GMPGMP Capital Inc1.9900007272100014471479011.70591.21647.086.59
KEWKew Media Group Inc0.820000136789921159827419.13330.14641.72-12.86
NRINuvo Pharmaceuticals Inc0.6000001138800068328000.28451.45-9.37
VLEValeura Energy Inc0.53000086584989458900440.51350.740.74
ATHAthabasca Oil Corp0.4850005163462532538407380.20680.53-0.58
TS.BTorstar Corp0.44500081151172361946630.29830.640.46
XCTexactEarth Ltd0.3500002172865476101501.69600.620.15
SSherritt International Corp0.205000397281686814429700.08820.40-1.38
KRNKarnalyte Resources Inc0.1950004217400082239300.70740.220.60
SWY.DLStornoway Diamond Corp0.020000924411023185316670.07690.03-0.32
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
SGEStrategem Capital Corp1.520000432191965693160.58282.690.35
PCOPhoenix Canada Oil Co Ltd1.200000502919460350320.67721.250.21
BCO.HBritish Controlled Oilfields Ltd0.65000040685630.85
IGPImperial Ginseng Products Ltd0.550000733654740296000.17400.700.36
AB.HAsbestos Corp Ltd0.395000283700211206151.09720.47-8.41
CZQ.HContinental Precious Minerals Inc0.3000001170689635120680.72980.42
GMNGobiMin Inc0.25000049904982124531200.13020.320.34
GQM.HGolden Queen Mining Consolidated Ltd0.2350001353226631800820.56440.42-2.96
IBITInterbit Ltd0.1950002391891646641880.66820.40
ACE.HACE Aviation Holdings Inc0.1850003247500060078750.212.19
NIRNoble Iron Inc0.1800002726747949081460.83890.240.23
COINCoin Hodl Inc0.1650001465473024180300.81130.180.46
TRU.HTrius Investments Inc0.145000112708410.150.06
ABRArbor Metals Corp0.145000176245017068605.30870.540.49
FORTFortress Technologies Inc0.1300007117798492531370.81310.15
BITKBlockchainK2 Corp0.1150001625068718688290.59460.190.00
BFFNevada Energy Metals Inc0.1100001045915311505061.19640.11
VIC.PVictory Capital Corp0.10000050887505088750.90850.11
RSY.HRSI International Systems Inc0.0950003668527834851010.73820.66110.150.13
GLWGalway Gold Inc0.0950004162797939546580.56130.15
RRR.UNR&R Real Estate Investment Trust0.0950003330376831757320.14640.23-0.95
DAI.HDatinvest International Ltd0.09000099793108981372.72731.01450.100.10
HELXHelix Applications Inc0.0850006604333256136831.01120.090.01
CBVCobra Venture Corp0.0850001590374813518180.41700.12-0.01
MCXMcorpCX Inc0.070000204261588327670.88830.080.08
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
CHTNYSChunghwa Telecom Co Ltd2020-2-250010102.00001.0000Underperform
UMCNYSUnited Microelectronics Corp2020-2-251020003.66673.0000Outperform
NIONYSNIO Inc2020-2-251010103.00002.3333Hold
NVTNYSnVent Electric PLC2020-2-252010004.33333.6667Outperform
GTESNYSGates Industrial Corp PLC2020-2-252010004.33333.6667Outperform
FINYSFrank's International NV2020-2-251110004.00003.6667Outperform
IEXNYSIDEX Corp2020-2-252031103.14292.8333Hold
PNRNYSPentair PLC2020-2-252040003.66673.4000Outperform
AMENYSAMETEK Inc2020-2-253001004.25004.0000Outperform
ITTNYSITT Inc2020-2-252020004.00003.7500Outperform
JHXNYSJames Hardie Industries PLC2020-2-252101103.40003.2000Hold
EGONYSEldorado Gold Corp2020-2-255130303.41673.2500Hold
APTVNYSAptiv PLC2020-2-254020004.33334.1667Outperform
LVSNYSLas Vegas Sands Corp2020-2-253130004.00003.8571Outperform
ICENYSIntercontinental Exchange Inc2020-2-256010004.71434.5714Buy
ROKNYSRockwell Automation Inc2020-2-250061002.85712.8333Hold
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
CUENASCue Biopharma Inc2020-2-251000005.00000.0000Buy
DGICANASDonegal Group Inc2020-2-251000005.00003.0000Buy
DGICBNASDonegal Group Inc2020-2-251000005.00003.0000Buy
ADPNASAutomatic Data Processing Inc2020-2-252011003.75002.7500Outperform
AMCXNASAMC Networks Inc2020-2-250110202.25001.7500Underperform
TREENASLendingTree Inc2020-2-253010103.80003.4000Outperform
REGNNASRegeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-2-254040004.00003.7500Outperform
MARNASMarriott International Inc2020-2-251050003.33333.1667Hold
WERNNASWerner Enterprises Inc2020-2-250020102.33332.2500Underperform
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
INVTSEINV Metals Inc2020-2-252000005.00004.6667Buy
ELDTSEEldorado Gold Corp2020-2-255130303.41673.2500Hold
DPMTSEDundee Precious Metals Inc2020-2-256110004.62504.5556Buy
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
DRQNYSDril-Quip Inc2020-2-250010003.00004.0000Hold
IPGNYSThe Interpublic Group of Companies Inc2020-2-250020003.00003.5000Hold
CWNYSCurtiss-Wright Corp2020-2-251010004.00004.3333Outperform
CHANYSChina Telecom Corp Ltd2020-2-250020003.00003.3333Hold
HDNYSThe Home Depot Inc2020-2-256010104.25004.3750Outperform
BUDNYSAnheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV2020-2-254010004.60004.6667Buy
IAGNYSIamgold Corp2020-2-2520100003.33333.3846Hold
TUNYSTELUS Corp2020-2-252170003.50003.5455Hold
CAENYSCAE Inc2020-2-250180003.11113.1250Hold
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
CWSTNASCasella Waste Systems Inc2020-2-250000000.00003.0000NoOpinion
ETFCNASE*TRADE Financial Corp2020-2-251030003.50004.5000Hold
MMSINASMerit Medical Systems Inc2020-2-252010004.33335.0000Outperform
TXRHNASTexas Roadhouse Inc2020-2-250030003.00003.5000Hold
GLPGNASGalapagos NV2020-2-251040003.40003.8000Hold
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
SDYTSEStrad Inc2020-2-251110103.25003.8000Hold
WFTTSEWest Fraser Timber Co.Ltd2020-2-253122003.62503.8571Outperform
WIR.UTSEWPT Industrial Real Estate Investment Trust2020-2-250110003.50003.6667Hold
SESTSESecure Energy Services Inc2020-2-258420004.42864.5714Outperform
CPXTSECapital Power Corp2020-2-252170003.50003.6000Hold
MTYTSEMTY Food Group Inc2020-2-251140003.50003.6000Hold
IMGTSEIamgold Corp2020-2-2520100003.33333.3846Hold
TTSETELUS Corp2020-2-252170003.50003.5455Hold
CAETSECAE Inc2020-2-250180003.11113.1250Hold
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
LLGTSXMason Graphite Inc2020-2-250110003.50004.5000Hold
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
COENYSChina Online Education Group254.7861512020-2-26YTD
SPCENYSVirgin Galactic Holdings Inc148.9177492020-2-26YTD
CSSNYSCSS Industries Inc112.6984132020-2-26YTD
GSXNYSGSX Techedu Inc98.9935962020-2-26YTD
CYHNYSCommunity Health Systems Inc92.7586212020-2-26YTD
SNYSSprint Corp83.3013442020-2-26YTD
NLSNYSNautilus Inc80.0000002020-2-26YTD
SQNSNYSSequans Communications SA78.6666672020-2-26YTD
HCHCNYSHC2 Holdings Inc77.8801842020-2-26YTD
TCONYSTaubman Centers Inc70.9231262020-2-26YTD
VSLRNYSVivint Solar Inc64.0495872020-2-26YTD
NOVANYSSunnova Energy International Inc58.3333332020-2-26YTD
PCGNYSPG&E Corp53.8178472020-2-26YTD
RCUSNYSArcus Biosciences Inc51.0891092020-2-26YTD
MTLNYSMechel PJSC48.5436892020-2-26YTD
GDOTNYSGreen Dot Corp46.3948502020-2-26YTD
LACNYSLithium Americas Corp44.4794952020-2-26YTD
BENYSBloom Energy Corp43.7751002020-2-26YTD
SAFENYSSafehold Inc42.8436722020-2-26YTD
FVRRNYSFiverr International Ltd40.0000002020-2-26YTD
TDOCNYSTeladoc Health Inc39.5843292020-2-26YTD
LMNYSLegg Mason Inc39.4040662020-2-26YTD
RNGNYSRingCentral Inc39.2838092020-2-26YTD
DQNYSDaqo New Energy Corp39.0039062020-2-26YTD
AYXNYSAlteryx Inc36.6843212020-2-26YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
GNPXNASGenprex Inc1393.7500002020-2-26YTD
CODXNASCo-Diagnostics Inc894.1912422020-2-26YTD
CBLINASCleveland BioLabs Inc463.1229242020-2-26YTD
VXRTNASVaxart Inc370.7560632020-2-26YTD
COCPNASCocrystal Pharma Inc257.2149342020-2-26YTD
TRILNASTrillium Therapeutics Inc251.4563112020-2-26YTD
TOCANASTocagen Inc218.8297072020-2-26YTD
AHPINASAllied Healthcare Products Inc202.6315792020-2-26YTD
ADAPNASAdaptimmune Therapeutics PLC192.5000002020-2-26YTD
ADRONASAduro Biotech Inc189.8305082020-2-26YTD
SNSSNASSunesis Pharmaceuticals Inc172.4311522020-2-26YTD
LLITNASLianluo Smart Ltd164.7058822020-2-26YTD
CPAHNASCounterPath Corp163.4408602020-2-26YTD
LPTXNASLeap Therapeutics Inc140.1785712020-2-26YTD
SUMRNASSummer Infant Inc138.4766392020-2-26YTD
NVAXNASNovavax Inc131.6582912020-2-26YTD
TWMCNASTrans World Entertainment Corp129.3532342020-2-26YTD
AEYNASAddvantage Technologies Group Inc125.6097562020-2-26YTD
BTAINASBioXcel Therapeutics Inc122.3134842020-2-26YTD
PAVMNASPAVmed Inc120.8333332020-2-26YTD
VNETNAS21Vianet Group Inc106.2068972020-2-26YTD
CLGNNASCollPlant Biotechnologies Ltd105.2631582020-2-26YTD
ACMRNASACM Research Inc102.4932252020-2-26YTD
FTFTNASFuture FinTech Group Inc101.0442122020-2-26YTD
ENPHNASEnphase Energy Inc98.5074632020-2-26YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
NNVCASENanoviricides Inc265.3386452020-2-26YTD
APTASEAlpha Pro Tech Ltd261.2244902020-2-26YTD
TKATASETakung Art Co Ltd158.5370742020-2-26YTD
CPHIASEChina Pharma Holding Inc136.0641892020-2-26YTD
AIMASEAIM ImmunoTech Inc120.5882352020-2-26YTD
AAMCASEAltisource Asset Management Corp103.7246962020-2-26YTD
ELAASEEnvela Corp81.4814812020-2-26YTD
SENSASESenseonics Holdings Inc68.1222712020-2-26YTD
AMBOASEAmbow Education Holding Ltd60.3030302020-2-26YTD
MLSSASEMilestone Scientific Inc56.8345322020-2-26YTD
PWASEPower REIT56.7777782020-2-26YTD
VHCASEVirnetX Holding Corp51.8421052020-2-26YTD
MHHASEMastech Digital Inc47.5158082020-2-26YTD
NAKASENorthern Dynasty Minerals Ltd35.0233642020-2-26YTD
ELMDASEElectromed Inc34.7976882020-2-26YTD
IBIOASEiBio Inc34.1365462020-2-26YTD
ISRASEIsoray Inc32.8795642020-2-26YTD
PLGASEPlatinum Group Metals Ltd32.5443792020-2-26YTD
CMCLASECaledonia Mining Corp PLC30.3444182020-2-26YTD
LODEASEComstock Mining Inc28.6588132020-2-26YTD
TGCASETengasco Inc28.5451952020-2-26YTD
LCTXASELineage Cell Therapeutics Inc26.9662922020-2-26YTD
PZGASEParamount Gold Nevada Corp24.1272302020-2-26YTD
LOVASESpark Networks SE22.5165562020-2-26YTD
INFUASEInfuSystems Holdings Inc21.8053932020-2-26YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
TRILTSETrillium Therapeutics Inc263.9097742020-2-26YTD
ORATSEAura Minerals Inc229.7517462020-2-26YTD
PATHTSECounterPath Corp177.1186442020-2-26YTD
PNC.ATSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp97.3684212020-2-26YTD
NRITSENuvo Pharmaceuticals Inc95.5555562020-2-26YTD
LNTSELoncor Resources Inc93.1034482020-2-26YTD
LXRTSELXRandCo Inc85.3658542020-2-26YTD
SQPTSEStrongco Corp77.8409092020-2-26YTD
PNC.BTSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp76.4705882020-2-26YTD
CDHTSECorridor Resources Inc76.3888892020-2-26YTD
GGATSEGoldgroup Mining Inc75.0000002020-2-26YTD
ADVZTSEAdvanz Pharma Corp Ltd73.3333332020-2-26YTD
ELRTSEEastern Platinum Ltd65.3846152020-2-26YTD
SPGTSESpark Power Group Inc64.1666672020-2-26YTD
TXPTSETouchstone Exploration Inc63.4146342020-2-26YTD
GLGTSEGlg Life Tech Corp60.0000002020-2-26YTD
INTSEInMed Pharmaceuticals Inc53.1914892020-2-26YTD
SAMTSEStarcore International Mines Ltd52.9411762020-2-26YTD
BLDPTSEBallard Power Systems Inc50.9698282020-2-26YTD
MAWTSEMawson Resources Ltd48.6486492020-2-26YTD
LACTSELithium Americas Corp48.5576922020-2-26YTD
YRBTSEYorbeau Resources Inc45.4545452020-2-26YTD
AIITSEAlmonty Industries Inc45.2380952020-2-26YTD
VIVOTSEVIVO Cannabis Inc43.9024392020-2-26YTD
GXOTSEGranite Oil Corp43.0769232020-2-26YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
ATWTSXATW Tech Inc400.0000002020-2-26YTD
GAR.HTSXGreen Arrow Resources Inc400.0000002020-2-26YTD
CHC.HTSXCHC Student Housing Corp400.0000002020-2-26YTD
INEOTSXINEO Tech Corp326.1626832020-2-26YTD
BYM.HTSXBaymount Inc300.0000002020-2-26YTD
MTCTSXMetalCorp Ltd300.0000002020-2-26YTD
MMO.HTSXMount Dakota Energy Corp300.0000002020-2-26YTD
BLOKTSXBlock One Capital Inc300.0000002020-2-26YTD
RTCC.PTSXRiseTech Capital Corp275.0000002020-2-26YTD
PWMTSXPower Metals Corp266.6666672020-2-26YTD
CCBTSXCanada Carbon Inc242.8571432020-2-26YTD
CONETSXCanada One Mining Corp233.3333332020-2-26YTD
FMGTSXFirst Mexican Gold Corp222.2222222020-2-26YTD
SMRTSXShine Minerals Corp220.0000002020-2-26YTD
NCITSXNTG Clarity Networks Inc200.0000002020-2-26YTD
LITTTSXRoadman Investments Corp200.0000002020-2-26YTD
CDCTSXCadillac Ventures Inc200.0000002020-2-26YTD
TIN.HTSXEurotin Inc200.0000002020-2-26YTD
HZTSXHybrid Minerals Inc200.0000002020-2-26YTD
GTGTSXGreat Thunder Gold Corp178.2608702020-2-26YTD
LEXITSXLithium Energi Exploration Inc177.7777782020-2-26YTD
ORC.ATSXOrca Exploration Group Inc175.0000002020-2-26YTD
SIETSXSienna Resources Inc166.6666672020-2-26YTD
TPCTSXTenth Avenue Petroleum Corp166.6666672020-2-26YTD
AZMTSXAzimut Exploration Inc165.4545452020-2-26YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
SSINYSStage Stores Inc-93.0591132020-2-26YTD
GLOPNYSGasLog Partners LP-71.8606142020-2-26YTD
PACDNYSPacific Drilling SA-71.0784312020-2-26YTD
BORRNYSBorr Drilling Ltd-69.4696132020-2-26YTD
SBOWNYSSilverBow Resources Inc-69.3939392020-2-26YTD
WLLNYSWhiting Petroleum Corp-69.2098092020-2-26YTD
APRNNYSBlue Apron Holdings Inc-65.5015202020-2-26YTD
CHAPNYSChaparral Energy Inc-64.2045452020-2-26YTD
CHKNYSChesapeake Energy Corp-62.6211242020-2-26YTD
DONYSDiamond Offshore Drilling Inc-62.5869262020-2-26YTD
TUPNYSTupperware Brands Corp-62.4708622020-2-26YTD
CEIXNYSCONSOL Energy Inc-61.7505172020-2-26YTD
LPINYSLaredo Petroleum Inc-60.9756102020-2-26YTD
MRNYSMontage Resources Corp-59.9496222020-2-26YTD
IONYSION Geophysical Corp-57.3732722020-2-26YTD
ICDNYSIndependence Contract Drilling Inc-56.9321832020-2-26YTD
LXUNYSLSB Industries Inc-56.4285712020-2-26YTD
RTWNYSRTW Retailwinds Inc-55.5430712020-2-26YTD
SALTNYSScorpio Bulkers Inc-55.4160132020-2-26YTD
STNGNYSScorpio Tankers Inc-54.9822062020-2-26YTD
PYXNYSPyxus International Inc-54.5861302020-2-26YTD
EQTNYSEQT Corp-54.2201832020-2-26YTD
CPENYSCallon Petroleum Co-53.8302282020-2-26YTD
SDRLNYSSeadrill Ltd-52.7559062020-2-26YTD
CALNYSCaleres Inc-52.5052632020-2-26YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
NOVNNASNovan Inc-85.7563292020-2-26YTD
GSMGNASGlory Star New Media Group Holdings Ltd-83.7890632020-2-26YTD
ACSTNASAcasti Pharma Inc-80.8571432020-2-26YTD
SLRXNASSalarius Pharmaceuticals Inc-77.0423282020-2-26YTD
PHIONASPhio Pharmaceuticals Corp-69.8029912020-2-26YTD
NAKDNASNaked Brand Group Ltd-68.7115382020-2-26YTD
GPORNASGulfport Energy Corp-67.1052632020-2-26YTD
XOGNASExtraction Oil & Gas Inc-66.5047172020-2-26YTD
SNESNASSenesTech Inc-65.2727272020-2-26YTD
RWLKNASReWalk Robotics Ltd-64.2685192020-2-26YTD
MVISNASMicrovision Inc-61.8888892020-2-26YTD
YGYINASYoungevity International Inc-61.3496932020-2-26YTD
SINTNASSINTX Technologies Inc-59.7315442020-2-26YTD
TRPXNASTherapix Biosciences Ltd-58.7625452020-2-26YTD
HNRGNASHallador Energy Co-58.2491582020-2-26YTD
TRNXNASTaronis Technologies Inc-58.1128752020-2-26YTD
CHFSNASCHF Solutions Inc-58.0817462020-2-26YTD
KLXENASKLX Energy Services Holdings Inc-57.9192552020-2-26YTD
APMNASAptorum Group Ltd-57.7284402020-2-26YTD
CBATNASCBAK Energy Technology Inc-57.3478262020-2-26YTD
PVACNASPenn Virginia Corp-56.9357502020-2-26YTD
LONENASLonestar Resources US Inc-56.7049812020-2-26YTD
GLBSNASGlobus Maritime Ltd-55.4509572020-2-26YTD
TOPSNASTOP Ships Inc-55.0000002020-2-26YTD
ARTLNASArtelo Biosciences Inc-54.4444442020-2-26YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CANFASECan Fite Biofarma Ltd-60.6060612020-2-26YTD
YCBDASEcbdMD Inc-53.0973452020-2-26YTD
CVUASECPI Aerostructures Inc-52.7488862020-2-26YTD
MTNBASEMatinas BioPharma Holdings Inc-52.4229072020-2-26YTD
GDPASEGoodrich Petroleum Corp-46.5139442020-2-26YTD
AIRIASEAir Industries Group-41.3043482020-2-26YTD
REIASERing Energy Inc-41.2878792020-2-26YTD
UUUUASEEnergy Fuels Inc-39.7905762020-2-26YTD
NOGASENorthern Oil & Gas Inc-38.8888892020-2-26YTD
ZOMASEZomedica Pharmaceuticals Corp-38.6404832020-2-26YTD
PLAGASEPlanet Green Holdings Corp-38.4197082020-2-26YTD
MYOASEMyomo Inc-38.2763252020-2-26YTD
CEIASECamber Energy Inc-38.2146602020-2-26YTD
GTEASEGran Tierra Energy Inc-36.5736432020-2-26YTD
AGEASEAgeX Therapeutics Inc-36.2637362020-2-26YTD
TATASETransAtlantic Petroleum Ltd-34.1388492020-2-26YTD
PTNASEPalatin Technologies Inc-34.0961392020-2-26YTD
SVMASESilvercorp Metals Inc-33.3333332020-2-26YTD
TMQASETrilogy Metals Inc-32.6807692020-2-26YTD
DLAASEDelta Apparel Inc-32.4758842020-2-26YTD
DSSASEDocument Security Systems Inc-31.9389112020-2-26YTD
AAUASEAlmaden Minerals Ltd-30.2886252020-2-26YTD
BATLASEBattalion Oil Corp-29.5539032020-2-26YTD
STXSASEStereotaxis Inc-28.1663522020-2-26YTD
BRNASEBarnwell Industries Inc-28.0097092020-2-26YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
IPCITSEIntelliPharmaCeutics International Inc-81.4814812020-2-26YTD
ZARTSEZargon Oil & Gas Ltd-52.3809522020-2-26YTD
ONCTSEOncolytics Biotech Inc-50.0813012020-2-26YTD
JETSEJust Energy Group Inc-48.6238532020-2-26YTD
TMRTSETMAC Resources Inc-48.4126982020-2-26YTD
NVCNTSENeovasc Inc-48.2269502020-2-26YTD
OVVTSEOvintiv Inc-47.9934212020-2-26YTD
GUYTSEGuyana Goldfields Inc-47.8571432020-2-26YTD
UWETSEU3O8 Corp-47.6190482020-2-26YTD
FIRETSEThe Supreme Cannabis Co Inc-46.0317462020-2-26YTD
VLETSEValeura Energy Inc-44.5312502020-2-26YTD
PRQTSEPetrus Resources Ltd-44.4444442020-2-26YTD
JOYTSEJourney Energy Inc-44.1176472020-2-26YTD
ARGTSEAmerigo Resources Ltd-43.2203392020-2-26YTD
EFXTSEEnerflex Ltd-42.7636962020-2-26YTD
STEPTSESTEP Energy Services Ltd-42.6751592020-2-26YTD
CFWTSECalfrac Well Services Ltd-42.4000002020-2-26YTD
CRTSECrew Energy Inc-42.1052632020-2-26YTD
DRTTSEDirtt Environmental Solutions Ltd-41.1764712020-2-26YTD
BIRTSEBirchcliff Energy Ltd-40.5405412020-2-26YTD
ZENATSEZenabis Global Inc-40.5405412020-2-26YTD
HBMTSEHudbay Minerals Inc-40.1486992020-2-26YTD
PPRTSEPrairie Provident Resources Inc-40.0000002020-2-26YTD
ATHTSEAthabasca Oil Corp-39.8305082020-2-26YTD
POUTSEParamount Resources Ltd-39.6551722020-2-26YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
GOKTSXGINSMS Inc-83.3333332020-2-26YTD
ACSTTSXAcasti Pharma Inc-80.6250002020-2-26YTD
PH.HTSXPlymouth Realty Capital Corp-80.0000002020-2-26YTD
AQR.PTSXAnquiro Ventures Ltd-74.0740742020-2-26YTD
RII.HTSXRichco Investors Inc-71.4285712020-2-26YTD
UVNTSXUravan Minerals Inc-71.4285712020-2-26YTD
SAISTSXSAIS Ltd-71.1111112020-2-26YTD
AAAATSXAuralite Investments Inc-70.9090912020-2-26YTD
PBRTSXPara Resources Inc-70.8333332020-2-26YTD
FLXTSXFieldex Exploration Inc-70.2702702020-2-26YTD
SURTSXSurge Exploration Inc-66.6666672020-2-26YTD
PSLTSXProspero Silver Corp-66.6666672020-2-26YTD
LMTSXLingo Media Corp-65.0000002020-2-26YTD
ETV.HTSXEvermount Ventures Inc-65.0000002020-2-26YTD
FLWRTSXThe Flowr Corp-63.1313132020-2-26YTD
GFGTSXGFG Resources Inc-62.1621622020-2-26YTD
YDXTSXYDx Innovation Corp-61.6666672020-2-26YTD
METATSXNational Access Cannabis Corp-60.6060612020-2-26YTD
JSP.HTSXJasper Mining Corp-60.0000002020-2-26YTD
TTDTSXTinkerine Studios Ltd-60.0000002020-2-26YTD
VRYTSXPetro-Victory Energy Corp-60.0000002020-2-26YTD
NSETSXNew Stratus Energy Inc-57.5000002020-2-26YTD
AAXTSXAdvance Gold Corp-56.8181822020-2-26YTD
MKRTSXMelkior Resources Inc-56.6666672020-2-26YTD
NBVATSXNubeva Technologies Ltd-56.5217392020-2-26YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
AZONYSAutoZone Inc2020-2-2620201014.0600001350.2500USD4
SHOPNYSShopify Inc2020-2-262020471.180000768.9964CAD9
TDGNYSTransDigm Group Inc2020-2-262020564.630000692.6667USD3
CMGNYSChipotle Mexican Grill Inc2020-2-262020847.290000956.2500USD4
BLKNYSBlackRock Inc2020-2-262020508.470000615.5000USD2
TFXNYSTeleflex Inc2020-2-262020345.300000440.0000USD1
NOCNYSNorthrop Grumman Corp2020-2-262020334.320000424.0000USD3
MSGNYSThe Madison Square Garden Co2020-2-262020274.860000363.0000USD2
MTDNYSMettler-Toledo International Inc2020-2-262020700.380000786.0000USD1
ANTMNYSAnthem Inc2020-2-262020268.150000349.4000USD5
BAPNYSCredicorp Ltd2020-2-262020189.380000269.2899USD2
UNHNYSUnitedHealth Group Inc2020-2-262020263.000000336.3333USD6
HUMNYSHumana Inc2020-2-262020328.670000395.2000USD5
CINYSCigna Corp2020-2-262020188.920000251.6667USD6
CACINYSCACI International Inc2020-2-262020258.300000320.0000USD2
FLTNYSFleetcor Technologies Inc2020-2-262020284.200000345.2500USD4
MANYSMastercard Inc2020-2-262020298.040000357.0000USD7
HIINYSHuntington Ingalls Industries Inc2020-2-262020219.760000278.0000USD3
HEI.ANYSHeico Corp2020-2-26202082.430000140.5000USD4
RCLNYSRoyal Caribbean Cruises Ltd2020-2-26202082.340000140.0000USD1
PXDNYSPioneer Natural Resources Co2020-2-262020125.490000178.4000USD5
EWNYSEdwards Lifesciences Corp2020-2-262020221.580000273.6000USD5
SHWNYSSherwin-Williams Co2020-2-262020550.610000602.0000USD3
MLMNYSMartin Marietta Materials Inc2020-2-262020234.690000285.0000USD1
LMTNYSLockheed Martin Corp2020-2-262020400.900000451.0000USD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
BKNGNASBooking Holdings Inc2020-2-2620201678.2000002226.6670USD3
AMZNNASAmazon.com Inc2020-2-2620201979.5900002394.0910USD11
GOOGLNASAlphabet Inc2020-2-2620201390.4700001635.0000USD10
GOOGNASAlphabet Inc2020-2-2620201393.1800001635.0000USD10
RETANASReata Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-2-262020198.590000320.0000USD1
ISRGNASIntuitive Surgical Inc2020-2-262020559.530000666.2500USD4
MDGLNASMadrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-2-26202084.520000186.2000USD5
IACNASIAC/InterActiveCorp2020-2-262020209.200000302.8000USD5
CHTRNASCharter Communications Inc2020-2-262020518.090000610.8000USD5
SRPTNASSarepta Therapeutics Inc2020-2-262020113.630000205.8000USD5
MELINASMercadoLibre Inc2020-2-262020632.050000715.0000USD2
LGNDNASLigand Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-2-262020102.620000184.0000USD3
ORLYNASO'Reilly Automotive Inc2020-2-262020377.690000459.0000USD3
AXSMNASAxsome Therapeutics Inc2020-2-26202083.820000162.5000USD2
ALGNNASAlign Technology Inc2020-2-262020227.540000305.3333USD3
YTENNASYield10 Bioscience Inc2020-2-2620206.21000080.0000USD1
AVGONASBroadcom Inc2020-2-262020285.880000357.5000USD4
SAFMNASSanderson Farms Inc2020-2-262020126.060000197.0000USD1
ICPTNASIntercept Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-2-26202089.730000158.4286USD7
ILMNNASIllumina Inc2020-2-262020274.700000341.6667USD3
MRTXNASMirati Therapeutics Inc2020-2-26202088.670000153.4146CAD4
GTHXNASG1 Therapeutics Inc2020-2-26202017.46000082.0000USD1
FANGNASDiamondback Energy Inc2020-2-26202063.140000127.4000USD5
NVDANASNVIDIA Corp2020-2-262021267.650000328.0000USD7
BGNENASBeiGene Ltd2020-2-262020158.040000217.9401USD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
LNGASECheniere Energy Inc2020-2-26202048.27000077.0000USD3
PLXASEProtalix BioTherapeutics Inc2020-2-2620203.55000030.0000USD1
MYOASEMyomo Inc2020-2-2620205.57000024.1669USD3
GDPASEGoodrich Petroleum Corp2020-2-2620205.37000018.0000USD1
MAGASEMAG Silver Corp2020-2-26202010.77000019.9694CAD8
CRMDASECormedix Inc2020-2-2620205.60000014.0000USD1
PFNXASEPfenex Inc2020-2-26202012.60000020.0000USD1
CVMASECEL-SCI Corp2020-2-26202010.83000018.0000USD1
CQPASECheniere Energy Partners LP2020-2-26202034.31000041.3750USD4
CANFASECan Fite Biofarma Ltd2020-2-2620201.3000006.9999USD2
MHHASEMastech Digital Inc2020-2-26202016.33000022.0000USD1
VOLTASEVolt Information Sciences Inc2020-2-2620201.9500007.0000USD1
ARMPASEArmata Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-2-2620203.8000008.7500USD2
INTTASEinTest Corp2020-2-2620205.40000010.0000USD1
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp2020-2-2620202.5200007.0000USD1
EQXASEEquinox Gold Corp2020-2-2620208.98000013.1429CAD7
NSPRASEInspireMD Inc2020-2-2620201.0300005.0000USD1
YCBDASEcbdMD Inc2020-2-2620201.0600004.7000USD2
RLGTASERadiant Logistics Inc2020-2-2620204.4300008.0000USD1
SVMASESilvercorp Metals Inc2020-2-2620213.7800007.3000CAD2
UUUUASEEnergy Fuels Inc2020-2-2620201.1500004.6445CAD1
AMPEASEAmpio Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-2-2620200.6460004.0000USD1
LCTXASELineage Cell Therapeutics Inc2020-2-2620201.1300004.3333USD3
CRHMASECRH Medical Corp2020-2-2620203.6200006.6637CAD6
USASASEAmericas Gold And Silver Corp2020-2-2620202.8400005.7500CAD4
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
LAS.ATSELassonde Industries Inc2020-2-262020137.030000176.0000CAD2
EQBTSEEquitable Group Inc2020-2-26202092.900000129.8333CAD6
CTC.ATSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2020-2-262020139.610000173.7500CAD8
CPTSECanadian Pacific Railway Ltd2020-2-262020341.500000371.6194CAD11
GOOSTSECanada Goose Holdings Inc2020-2-26202136.07000062.2500USD4
MRCTSEMorguard Corp2020-2-262020199.510000224.0000CAD2
NVCNTSENeovasc Inc2020-2-2620203.65000026.5402CAD2
ACTSEAir Canada2020-2-26202034.92000056.3000CAD10
GIB.ATSECGI Inc2020-2-26202096.650000116.7273CAD11
CGOTSECogeco Inc2020-2-26202094.990000115.0000CAD2
XTSETMX Group Ltd2020-2-262020114.320000133.0000CAD7
CJTTSECargojet Inc2020-2-262020104.600000123.0000CAD12
GSYTSEgoeasy Ltd2020-2-26202067.37000085.6667CAD6
ONCTSEOncolytics Biotech Inc2020-2-2620203.07000020.7606CAD2
WFTTSEWest Fraser Timber Co.Ltd2020-2-26202054.94000072.1667CAD6
CCL.BTSECCL Industries Inc2020-2-26202043.31000060.0556CAD9
CCL.ATSECCL Industries Inc2020-2-26202043.75000060.0556CAD9
AFNTSEAg Growth International Inc2020-2-26202040.97000057.0000CAD6
TECK.BTSETeck Resources Ltd2020-2-26202013.68000029.4000CAD10
PRNTSEProfound Medical Corp2020-2-26202019.53000034.7200CAD5
LNRTSELinamar Corp2020-2-26202038.01000053.2000CAD5
DOOTSEBRP Inc2020-2-26202058.98000074.1250CAD8
WNTSEGeorge Weston Ltd2020-2-262020106.740000121.8000CAD5
SJTSEStella-Jones Inc2020-2-26202034.52000048.1250CAD8
EIFTSEExchange Income Corp2020-2-26202041.25000054.3000CAD10
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CGPTSXCornerstone Capital Resources Inc2020-2-2620202.81000013.2500CAD1
HOCLTSXHighwood Oil Co Ltd2020-2-26202018.20000024.0000CAD1
PCLOTSXPharmaCielo Ltd2020-2-2620201.9400007.4250CAD2
SJR.ATSXShaw Communications Inc2020-2-26202025.15000030.4000CAD10
VLNSTSXThe Valens Co2020-2-2620203.4000008.4500CAD6
EPITSXESSA Pharma Inc2020-2-2620207.14000011.9431CAD1
MCRTSXMacro Enterprises Inc2020-2-2620203.4500007.0833CAD3
PEATSXPieridae Energy Ltd2020-2-2620200.3800004.0000CAD1
MPHTSXMedicure Inc2020-2-2620202.9600006.5000CAD1
MDPTSXMedexus Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-2-2620213.5100006.9375CAD4
BLNTSXBlackline Safety Corp2020-2-2620207.12000010.5000CAD3
KHRNTSXKhiron Life Sciences Corp2020-2-2620200.5500003.6250CAD2
RXTSXBiosyent Inc2020-2-2620205.0000007.7500CAD2
FCA.UTSXFirm Capital American Realty Partners Trust2020-2-2620208.00000010.6161CAD1
OIIITSXO3 Mining Inc2020-2-2620202.3000004.7500CAD2
FILTSXFilo Mining Corp2020-2-2620201.8900004.2333CAD6
SGMATSXSigma Lithium Resources Corp2020-2-2620201.9800004.2500CAD2
NLCTSXNeo Lithium Corp2020-2-2620200.6300002.8500CAD3
REGTSXRegulus Resources Inc2020-2-2620201.0000003.2000CAD3
AUTSXAurion Resources Ltd2020-2-2620201.1900003.3333CAD3
PEOTSXPeople Corp2020-2-26202010.00000012.0833CAD6
WEDTSXWestaim Corp2020-2-2620202.4000004.4750CAD2
OSITSXOsino Resources Corp2020-2-2620200.7700002.7000CAD1
BTRTSXBonTerra Resources Inc2020-2-2620211.5800003.5000CAD1
RPTSXRepliCel Life Sciences Inc2020-2-2620200.2950002.1500CAD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
RHNYSRH2020-2-262021210.100000147.5000USD2
FDSNYSFactSet Research Systems Inc2020-2-262020289.920000249.6667USD3
INSPNYSInspire Medical Systems Inc2020-2-26202084.83000050.0000USD1
NVRONYSNevro Corp2020-2-262020139.000000106.0000USD2
AWRNYSAmerican States Water Co2020-2-26202087.31000057.0000USD1
TDOCNYSTeladoc Health Inc2020-2-262020116.86000090.4000USD5
CCINYSCrown Castle International Corp2020-2-262020162.690000137.0000USD1
AMTNYSAmerican Tower Corp2020-2-262020242.670000222.0000USD1
ITWNYSIllinois Tool Works Inc2020-2-262020175.990000155.3333USD3
SJMNYSJM Smucker Co2020-2-262021109.18000092.5000USD2
BMINYSBadger Meter Inc2020-2-26202065.36000050.0000USD1
IRMNYSIron Mountain Inc2020-2-26202033.05000018.0000USD1
EENYSEl Paso Electric Co2020-2-26202068.15000054.0000USD1
MHKNYSMohawk Industries Inc2020-2-262020125.830000112.0000USD1
CLXNYSClorox Co2020-2-262020168.030000154.2500USD4
SPCENYSVirgin Galactic Holdings Inc2020-2-26202028.75000015.0000USD1
CORNYSCoreSite Realty Corp2020-2-262020112.280000100.0000USD1
DPZNYSDomino's Pizza Inc2020-2-262020366.670000355.1667USD6
AYRNYSAircastle Ltd2020-2-26202032.11000021.0000USD1
MCKNYSMcKesson Corp2020-2-262021158.980000148.0000USD2
DQNYSDaqo New Energy Corp2020-2-26202071.17000061.0000USD2
CLGXNYSCoreLogic Inc2020-2-26202048.36000038.5000USD1
CWTNYSCalifornia Water Service Group2020-2-26202052.67000044.0000USD1
KMBNYSKimberly-Clark Corp2020-2-262020138.260000130.0000USD3
SCCONYSSouthern Copper Corp2020-2-26202035.03000027.0000USD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
TSLANASTesla Inc2020-2-262020778.800000552.7143USD7
STMPNASStamps.com Inc2020-2-262020147.970000110.0000USD1
CBPONASChina Biologic Products Holdings Inc2020-2-262020115.71000088.0000USD1
REGNNASRegeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-2-262020457.920000432.0000USD6
CRTXNASCortexyme Inc2020-2-26202052.41000028.0000USD2
ZMNASZoom Video Communications Inc2020-2-262021106.88000083.0000USD4
CACCNASCredit Acceptance Corp2020-2-262020410.000000390.0000USD1
CMPRNASCimpress PLC2020-2-262020119.910000100.0000USD1
SNBRNASSleep Number Corp2020-2-26202051.35000034.0000USD1
SPNSNASSapiens International Corp NV2020-2-26202024.1900008.7500USD1
LOGMNASLogMeIn Inc2020-2-26202085.01000070.0000USD1
NICENASNICE Ltd2020-2-262020167.940000154.6667USD3
PETSNASPetMed Express Inc2020-2-26202127.05000016.0000USD1
CTASNASCintas Corp2020-2-262021283.910000274.0000USD2
IEPNASIcahn Enterprises LP2020-2-26202064.42000055.0000USD1
CWSTNASCasella Waste Systems Inc2020-2-26202052.51000045.0000USD1
APPNNASAppian Corp2020-2-26202047.09000040.0000USD1
NLTXNASNeoleukin Therapeutics Inc2020-2-26202010.0000003.0000USD1
EVBGNASEverbridge Inc2020-2-262020106.670000100.0000USD2
ZLABNASZai Lab Ltd2020-2-26202057.82000052.1500USD1
FRPTNASFreshpet Inc2020-2-26202067.09000061.5000USD2
FATENASFate Therapeutics Inc2020-2-26202031.88000026.3333USD3
ANSSNASAnsys Inc2020-2-262020270.190000265.0000USD1
FLGTNASFulgent Genetics Inc2020-2-26202017.12000012.0000USD1
ALTRNASAltair Engineering Inc2020-2-26202034.80000030.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
SENSASESenseonics Holdings Inc2020-2-2620201.5400000.8750USD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CTCTSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2020-2-262020197.500000173.7500CAD8
LMNLTSELiminal Biosciences Inc2020-2-26202012.3000009.2500CAD1
NVU.UNTSENorthview Apartment Real Estate Investment Trust2020-2-26202036.47000033.5833CAD9
PNC.ATSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2020-2-2620203.0000000.2000CAD1
PNC.BTSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2020-2-2620203.0000000.2000CAD1
BLXTSEBoralex Inc2020-2-26202031.08000028.5625CAD8
RNWTSETransAlta Renewables Inc2020-2-26202017.67000016.1111CAD9
GRT.UNTSEGranite Real Estate Investment Trust2020-2-26202073.22000072.1750CAD10
APSTSEAptose Biosciences Inc2020-2-26202010.2500009.2891CAD1
AQNTSEAlgonquin Power & Utilities Corp2020-2-26202021.56000020.6250CAD9
MI.UNTSEMinto Apartment REIT2020-2-26202026.94000026.0278CAD9
HTSEHydro One Ltd2020-2-26202028.37000027.7273CAD11
BTB.UNTSEBTB Real Estate Investment Trust2020-2-2620205.2100004.8333CAD3
IIP.UNTSEInterRent Real Estate Investment Trust2020-2-26202017.54000017.2667CAD12
TNT.UNTSETrue North Commercial REIT2020-2-2620207.7100007.4500CAD5
RSITSERogers Sugar Inc2020-2-2620205.1100004.9000CAD5
AKT.BTSEAkita Drilling Ltd2020-2-2620202.0600001.8750CAD2
CPITSECondor Petroleum Inc2020-2-2620200.6800000.5000CAD1
LMCTSELeagold Mining Corp2020-2-2620203.9500003.7800CAD5
MR.UNTSEMelcor Real Estate Investment Trust2020-2-2620208.1400008.0000CAD4
AIFTSEAltus Group Ltd2020-2-26202047.01000046.8889CAD9
PVGTSEPretium Resources Inc2020-2-26202010.63000010.5833CAD6
ACO.YTSEAtco Ltd2020-2-26202053.25000053.2143CAD7
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
PNE.RTSXPine Cliff Energy Ltd2020-2-2620200.9200000.1938CAD8
GQCTSXGoldQuest Mining Corp2020-2-2620200.1200000.0800CAD1