SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
ADSAlliance Data Systems Corp26.4900004762761112616554152.35470.794381.35-138.02
BBUBrookfield Business Partners LP22.63000080890655183222134736.50000.865124.55-268.83
LAZLazard Ltd22.54000010472945723606019609.23773.869923.451.26
SPRSpirit AeroSystems Holdings Inc18.43000010477776619310542273.64231.096322.43-6.99
JEFJefferies Financial Group Inc12.12000026910900032616010803.71780.340528.53-49.45
SAVESpirit Airlines Inc10.510000684550117194621652.14930.318214.30-37.67
CPSCooper-Standard Holdings Inc9.390000168427571581534882.39540.184721.35-31.61
ANFAbercrombie & Fitch Co8.0600006159767349647724413.43330.468910.90-17.80
ADNTAdient PLC7.350000937934336893817320.395510.29-29.74
FTITechnipFMC PLC7.17000044830162531634569560.419711.58-0.54
AVYAAvaya Holdings Corp6.780000929836796304293430.56648.24-24.79
VNEVeoneer Inc6.6000001115545607362600960.42587.705.24
HOVHovnanian Enterprises Inc6.44000061307873948226826.411813.28-262.27
SIGSignet Jewelers Ltd6.190000523461573240227114.42140.26507.15-38.45
FLRFluor Corp5.9800001401744008382429120.537512.880.88
PBFPBF Energy Inc5.7600001197848536899607532.18180.22706.80-13.19
GCAPGAIN Capital Holdings Inc5.520000375057562070317730.882129.6726.01
HTZHertz Global Holdings Inc4.7900001422797446815199730.38536.08-127.02
FLYFly Leasing Ltd4.780000308984101476943990.67130.16829.24-66.18
SPLPSteel Partners Holdings LP4.6300002502312811585708228.93750.24515.93-11.65
ERAEra Group Inc4.47000021310613952584409.03510.20865.51-2.37
FFord Motor Co4.240000396493032516811304577424.00000.50664.41-35.11
CLSCelestica Inc3.3400001290516464319352026.30190.31783.72-1.70
DACDanaos Corp3.28000024789312813089430.40540.09225.61-56.05
DBDDiebold Nixdorf Inc3.200000774916472479732703.62-26.19
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
NLOKNortonLifeLock Inc18.2900006003841841098102672519.88041.265521.0713.42
IMOSChipMOS TECHNOLOGIES Inc17.260000363620066479476797.43700.9660127.46-151.05
SBGISinclair Broadcast Group Inc12.25000091570862112174305924.01960.746814.56-124.06
XBITXBiotech Inc11.490000288529273315201310.79570.438724.770.54
SRRASierra Oncology Inc8.99000010395732934576301.082414.1914.14
COWNCowen Inc8.9800002865613625733210115.75440.317811.59-63.92
HSONHudson Global Inc8.7800002700000237060000.657911.5511.40
LUMOLumos Pharma Inc7.7800008255126642248800.814210.9710.82
MTEXMannatech Inc7.7400002389206184924545.73330.678010.369.11
SOHUSohu.com Ltd5.860000392285382298792320.53656.443.56
DRIODarioHealth Corp5.1200003101410158792190.84046.586.33
BPTHBio-Path Holdings Inc4.9000003691857180900990.85795.535.42
IHRTiHeartMedia Inc4.870000654404293186948884.09240.10856.12-95.34
BLCMBellicum Pharmaceuticals Inc4.13000050478922084779319.961618.0310.50
GPREGreen Plains Inc4.060000350486921422976890.18937.02-10.65
LTRPBLiberty TripAdvisor Holdings Inc4.0072007508410411708456162.41670.94024.54-0.16
BBBYBed Bath & Beyond Inc3.9400001269606485002249530.27077.09-22.04
GUREGulf Resources Inc3.4200009516614325468190.122311.069.99
AXLAAxcella Health Inc3.38000023188816783781981.30143.972.90
FOSLFossil Group Inc3.2900005057434516638959569.50000.33083.96-7.16
ENDPEndo International PLC3.1800002268336177213309026.41-30.85
NHTCNatural Health Trends Corp3.110000114225393552409618.62500.47338.418.13
APVOAptevo Therapeutics Inc3.1100003234251100585200.84943.85-3.32
ABIOARCA biopharma Inc2.840000159407045271580.59495.254.87
GIFIGulf Island Fabrication Inc2.81000015291776429698900.28143.25-0.23
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
AEAdams Resources & Energy Inc21.21000042355338983565410.93300.592426.6822.87
AAMCAltisource Asset Management Corp12.16500016188001969270212.339.56
HMGHMG/Courtland Properties Inc9.0000001013292911962833.33330.438315.1814.19
AINCAshford Inc6.2700002461751154351780.372914.36-30.47
LEUCentrus Energy Corp4.69000094723894442550313.800.84
COHNCohen & Co Inc3.100000124671038648010.11616.66-38.70
RHERegional Health Properties Inc1.240000168821920933912.60-53.45
ACYAeroCentury Corp0.980100154588415151200.06511.52-70.91
VOLTVolt Information Sciences Inc0.71560021408659153200360.31611.44-3.40
NSPRInspireMD Inc0.581300433891025222080.04910.46861.271.04
LBYLibbey Inc0.48740022577358110042042.17-17.89
SYNSynthetic Biologics Inc0.29195016956865495055677.80750.890.84
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MNTRoyal Canadian Mint24.900000400023651.7511260.75
MNSRoyal Canadian Mint12.350000400023651.7511260.75
TRZTransat A.T. Inc6.910000377470902608323914.14650.495918.07-0.20
NEXANexa Resources SA4.28000013243861156710481218.45510.18685.28-6.38
BDTBird Construction Inc4.0600004251685317261842318.45451.35154.242.55
CFCanaccord Genuity Group Inc3.930000944147453710499478.73330.57475.81-3.80
FXCFAX Capital Corp3.200000430305821376978620.73724.370.00
IDGIndigo Books & Music Inc2.23000027273961608209330.24607.88-14.10
GMPGMP Capital Inc1.230000741620009121926010.64711.00696.976.71
PMTSCPI Card Group Inc0.95000011224191103103751.66-26.16
KEWKew Media Group Inc0.64000014144237905231119.13330.11431.54-13.80
BBD.ABombardier Inc0.6100002397603649103432259714.51791.10-2.79
TRQTurquoise Hill Resources Ltd0.550000201231446911067729570.08540.82-1.27
NRINuvo Pharmaceuticals Inc0.5200001138800059217600.24582.02-8.81
RETReitmans (Canada) Ltd0.42000048867000180442500.08151.38-2.78
BBD.BBombardier Inc0.4050002397603649103432259714.09341.10-2.79
TAOTAG Oil Ltd0.38000085416252324581755.42860.57930.470.47
RET.AReitmans (Canada) Ltd0.35000048867000180442500.06791.38-2.78
TS.BTorstar Corp0.34500081336400280610570.15090.520.32
XCTexactEarth Ltd0.3200002174626469588044.41550.40-0.08
SRHISprott Resource Holdings Inc0.29500034082992100544820.10900.31-0.33
BOYBoyuan Construction Group Inc0.2950003177883093747540.26420.04950.44-2.77
CFWCalfrac Well Services Ltd0.275000145149528399161200.10830.29-6.65
VLEValeura Energy Inc0.26500086585000229450250.24480.420.42
ATHAthabasca Oil Corp0.150000523452277785178410.31910.06440.49-0.58
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MPHMedicure Inc1.61000010804013173944600.23603.303.26
SGEStrategem Capital Corp1.560000432191967421930.59822.710.35
AFCCAutomotive Finco Corp1.14000023123773263611018.14290.52663.342.14
BCO.H.DLBritish Controlled Oilfields Ltd0.65000040685630.85
ICLItasca Capital Ltd0.4700002181062610250994235.00000.78200.59
TLATitan Logix Corp0.30500028536132870352038.65650.53060.320.30
CZQ.H.DLContinental Precious Minerals Inc0.300000117068960.39
CWVCrown Point Energy Inc0.25000072903038182257598.84510.28220.260.25
GQM.H.DLGolden Queen Mining Consolidated Ltd0.2450001353226733154050.53180.31-2.96
GMNGobiMin Inc0.2000004981248299624960.09620.430.42
NIRNoble Iron Inc0.1800002726747949081460.83890.190.18
ACE.HACE Aviation Holdings Inc0.1700003247500055207500.212.19
COINCoin Hodl Inc0.1600001465473023447560.78680.170.46
GSRGoldstrike Resources Ltd0.155000951718614751630.48390.10030.240.46
LLGMason Graphite Inc0.155000136227585211152751.12320.19990.230.11
KLE.HKingsland Energy Corp0.15000015606842341026.52171.08290.18-0.06
PPCC.PPonderous Panda Capital Corp0.15000030650044597500.93510.16
NRTH48North Cannabis Corp0.145000176953791256582990.29880.180.18
RSY.HRSI International Systems Inc0.1400003668527851359381.08790.97430.140.13
FWFlow Capital Corp0.1200007769467493233600.32160.28-0.16
RZERazor Energy Corp0.1150002110000024265000.60180.16-2.22
BITKBlockchainK2 Corp0.1100001625068717875750.64550.130.00
PPV.HP&P Ventures Inc0.10500024699980.490.08
FORTFortress Technologies Inc0.1050007117798474736880.65680.15
PJTPartner Jet Corp0.10000090787749078770.36060.12-0.06
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
SCLNYSStepan Co2020-4-21000005.00003.0000Buy
LWNYSLamb Weston Holdings Inc2020-4-20010003.00001.0000Hold
CNSNYSCohen & Steers Inc2020-4-20100004.00003.0000Outperform
KOFNYSCoca-Cola Femsa SAB de CV2020-4-21000005.00004.0000Buy
EQHNYSEquitable Holdings Inc2020-4-21010004.00003.0000Outperform
TPVGNYSTriplePoint Venture Growth BDC Corp2020-4-21010004.00003.0000Outperform
LPINYSLaredo Petroleum Inc2020-4-21010004.00003.5000Outperform
ESTENYSEarthstone Energy Inc2020-4-24000005.00004.5000Buy
AMTNYSAmerican Tower Corp2020-4-23011004.00003.6000Outperform
HNPNYSHuaneng Power International Inc2020-4-20020102.33332.0000Underperform
FMXNYSFomento Economico Mexicano SAB de CV2020-4-22010004.33334.0000Outperform
CEANYSChina Eastern Airlines Corp Ltd2020-4-20020102.33332.0000Underperform
LYGNYSLloyds Banking Group PLC2020-4-23010004.50004.2500Outperform
BCSNYSBarclays PLC2020-4-21030003.50003.2500Hold
CAENYSCAE Inc2020-4-23150003.77783.5556Outperform
HPQNYSHP Inc2020-4-21130003.60003.4000Outperform
IBMNYSInternational Business Machines Corp2020-4-21140103.14293.0000Hold
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
MITONASStealth BioTherapeutics Corp2020-4-22000005.00004.0000Buy
SLRCNASSolar Capital Ltd2020-4-22000005.00004.0000Buy
HIMXNASHimax Technologies Inc2020-4-22000005.00004.0000Buy
SBACNASSBA Communications Corp2020-4-22000103.66673.0000Outperform
ARCCNASAres Capital Corp2020-4-23010004.50004.0000Outperform
CHRWNASC.H. Robinson Worldwide Inc2020-4-22030103.33333.0000Hold
OKTANASOkta Inc2020-4-22110004.25004.0000Outperform
PAASNASPan American Silver Corp2020-4-28010004.77784.5556Buy
ZSNASZscaler Inc2020-4-22020004.00003.8000Outperform
MELINASMercadoLibre Inc2020-4-23010004.50004.3333Outperform
SFMNASSprouts Farmers Market Inc2020-4-22130003.83333.6667Outperform
WDAYNASWorkday Inc2020-4-25220104.00003.9000Outperform
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
PSITSEPason Systems Inc2020-4-22040003.66673.3333Outperform
PAASTSEPan American Silver Corp2020-4-28010004.77784.5556Buy
CAETSECAE Inc2020-4-23150003.77783.5556Outperform
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
BBDCNYSBarings BDC Inc2020-4-20020003.00004.0000Hold
NRZNYSNew Residential Investment Corp2020-4-21010004.00005.0000Outperform
ORCCNYSOwl Rock Capital Corp2020-4-20030003.00003.6667Hold
PSXNYSPhillips 662020-4-23010004.50005.0000Outperform
CXONYSConcho Resources Inc2020-4-24010004.60005.0000Buy
XOMNYSExxon Mobil Corp2020-4-21030103.00003.4000Hold
KSUNYSKansas City Southern2020-4-23021003.83334.1667Outperform
TTNYSTrane Technologies PLC2020-4-23040003.85714.1429Outperform
BPNYSBP PLC2020-4-22120103.50003.6667Hold
FSMNYSFortuna Silver Mines Inc2020-4-23130004.00004.1429Outperform
SHOPNYSShopify Inc2020-4-28240203.87504.0000Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
JFINNASJiayin Group Inc2020-4-20010003.00005.0000Hold
SUNWNASSunworks Inc2020-4-20010003.00005.0000Hold
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
AKUTSEAkumin Inc2020-4-22110004.25005.0000Outperform
AKU.UTSEAkumin Inc2020-4-22110004.25005.0000Outperform
YGRTSEYangarra Resources Ltd2020-4-20460103.18183.3636Hold
FVITSEFortuna Silver Mines Inc2020-4-23130004.00004.1429Outperform
SOT.UNTSESlate Office REIT2020-4-22140003.71433.8571Outperform
SHOPTSEShopify Inc2020-4-28240203.87504.0000Outperform
FOODTSEGoodfood Market Corp2020-4-22300004.40004.5000Outperform
CSTSECapstone Mining Corp2020-4-24250003.90914.0000Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
QSTTSXQuestor Technology Inc2020-4-24210004.42864.5714Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
COENYSChina Online Education Group193.5845212020-4-3YTD
TDOCNYSTeladoc Health Inc86.5862402020-4-3YTD
APRNNYSBlue Apron Holdings Inc82.8267482020-4-3YTD
SQNSNYSSequans Communications SA69.6666672020-4-3YTD
GSXNYSGSX Techedu Inc50.6404392020-4-3YTD
VAPONYSVapotherm Inc48.7664472020-4-3YTD
DAONYSYoudao Inc45.2414772020-4-3YTD
RCUSNYSArcus Biosciences Inc42.9702972020-4-3YTD
NLSNYSNautilus Inc41.7142862020-4-3YTD
CTKNYSCooTek (Cayman) Inc41.4141412020-4-3YTD
GCAPNYSGAIN Capital Holdings Inc41.2658232020-4-3YTD
NETNYSCloudflare Inc41.1488862020-4-3YTD
CBBNYSCincinnati Bell Inc40.4011462020-4-3YTD
TCONYSTaubman Centers Inc39.5464782020-4-3YTD
LMNYSLegg Mason Inc37.7889172020-4-3YTD
RNGNYSRingCentral Inc32.6614102020-4-3YTD
OMINYSOwens & Minor Inc31.1895552020-4-3YTD
VSTONYSVista Outdoor Inc24.7326202020-4-3YTD
CCCNYSClarivate Analytics PLC22.9166672020-4-3YTD
HLINYSHoulihan Lokey Inc19.4393292020-4-3YTD
QGENNYSQiagen NV19.1420122020-4-3YTD
DRDNYSDRDGold Ltd17.4684602020-4-3YTD
CLXNYSClorox Co16.3214802020-4-3YTD
ZTONYSZTO Express (Cayman) Inc15.2890792020-4-3YTD
CHWYNYSChewy Inc15.0689662020-4-3YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
AHPINASAllied Healthcare Products Inc1446.0526322020-4-3YTD
CODXNASCo-Diagnostics Inc815.9964252020-4-3YTD
GNPXNASGenprex Inc567.1875002020-4-3YTD
VXRTNASVaxart Inc385.0213982020-4-3YTD
NVAXNASNovavax Inc292.2110552020-4-3YTD
TRILNASTrillium Therapeutics Inc255.3398062020-4-3YTD
IFMKNASiFresh Inc252.4772002020-4-3YTD
CBLINASCleveland BioLabs Inc179.0697672020-4-3YTD
FTFTNASFuture FinTech Group Inc171.0508782020-4-3YTD
WTRHNASWaitr Holdings Inc170.1863352020-4-3YTD
FTSVNASForty Seven Inc142.4688852020-4-3YTD
KALANASKala Pharmaceuticals Inc137.1273712020-4-3YTD
INONASInovio Pharmaceuticals Inc134.5454552020-4-3YTD
ATHXNASAthersys Inc134.1463412020-4-3YTD
VIRNASVir Biotechnology Inc130.6163022020-4-3YTD
OPGNNASOpGen Inc119.4690272020-4-3YTD
ADAPNASAdaptimmune Therapeutics PLC119.1666672020-4-3YTD
BMRANASBiomerica Inc118.2539682020-4-3YTD
ADRONASAduro Biotech Inc115.2542372020-4-3YTD
NTGNNASNeon Therapeutics Inc114.4067802020-4-3YTD
CPAHNASCounterPath Corp107.5268822020-4-3YTD
BLPHNASBellerophon Therapeutics Inc96.1691542020-4-3YTD
GHSINASGuardion Health Sciences Inc94.9979572020-4-3YTD
TEDUNASTarena International Inc89.7959182020-4-3YTD
ARECNASAmerican Resources Corp88.8888892020-4-3YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
AIMASEAIM ImmunoTech Inc401.8382352020-4-3YTD
APTASEAlpha Pro Tech Ltd361.2244902020-4-3YTD
IBIOASEiBio Inc275.5020082020-4-3YTD
TKATASETakung Art Co Ltd148.3366732020-4-3YTD
NNVCASENanoviricides Inc102.7888452020-4-3YTD
ELAASEEnvela Corp88.1481482020-4-3YTD
CPHIASEChina Pharma Holding Inc73.1418922020-4-3YTD
DXRASEDaxor Corp37.6595742020-4-3YTD
VHCASEVirnetX Holding Corp31.8421052020-4-3YTD
NBYASENovaBay Pharmaceuticals Inc26.5625002020-4-3YTD
PLAGASEPlanet Green Holdings Corp20.8029202020-4-3YTD
ELMDASEElectromed Inc19.6531792020-4-3YTD
SNMPASESanchez Midstream Partners LP16.6390452020-4-3YTD
CUOASEContinental Materials Corp15.4017432020-4-3YTD
PWASEPower REIT13.3333332020-4-3YTD
TGCASETengasco Inc10.6712922020-4-3YTD
CVMASECEL-SCI Corp6.5573772020-4-3YTD
INFUASEInfuSystems Holdings Inc5.3927322020-4-3YTD
OGENASEOragenics Inc5.0478012020-4-3YTD
NTIPASENetwork-1 Technologies Inc4.5871562020-4-3YTD
CIXASECompx International Inc3.2213852020-4-3YTD
ARMPASEArmata Pharmaceuticals Inc1.2307692020-4-3YTD
CMCLASECaledonia Mining Corp PLC-0.0593822020-4-3YTD
AAMCASEAltisource Asset Management Corp-1.4979762020-4-3YTD
GBRASENew Concept Energy Inc-2.4390242020-4-3YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
TRILTSETrillium Therapeutics Inc281.9548872020-4-3YTD
IFATSEiFabric Corp188.0434782020-4-3YTD
ORATSEAura Minerals Inc131.8851822020-4-3YTD
PATHTSECounterPath Corp128.8135592020-4-3YTD
TEITSEToscana Energy Income Corp100.0000002020-4-3YTD
BLUTSEBELLUS Health Inc62.5891952020-4-3YTD
GLGTSEGlg Life Tech Corp60.0000002020-4-3YTD
HWXTSEHeadwater Exploration Inc52.7777782020-4-3YTD
HETSEHanwei Energy Services Corp50.0000002020-4-3YTD
SZLSTSEStageZero Life Sciences Ltd44.4444442020-4-3YTD
XAUTSEGoldMoney Inc39.0374332020-4-3YTD
GCT.CTSEGVIC Communications Corp38.4615382020-4-3YTD
TXPTSETouchstone Exploration Inc34.1463412020-4-3YTD
TVA.BTSETVA Group Inc31.7567572020-4-3YTD
LAMTSELaramide Resources Ltd30.7692312020-4-3YTD
AKT.BTSEAkita Drilling Ltd27.3885352020-4-3YTD
HBPTSEHelix BioPharma Corp19.4029852020-4-3YTD
MNTTSERoyal Canadian Mint19.1957872020-4-3YTD
XCTTSEexactEarth Ltd18.5185192020-4-3YTD
NGTTSENewmont Corp18.2978672020-4-3YTD
ABXTSEBarrick Gold Corp17.5100662020-4-3YTD
XAMTSEXanadu Mines Ltd16.6666672020-4-3YTD
ANDTSEAndlauer Healthcare Group Inc16.5130672020-4-3YTD
FOODTSEGoodfood Market Corp15.6549522020-4-3YTD
BLDPTSEBallard Power Systems Inc15.6250002020-4-3YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
TTDTSXTinkerine Studios Ltd820.0000002020-4-3YTD
ABRTSXArbor Metals Corp768.9775032020-4-3YTD
LBLTSXLattice Biologics Ltd550.0000002020-4-3YTD
VXLTSXVaxil Bio Ltd471.4285712020-4-3YTD
SCTTSXSkychain Technologies Inc322.2222222020-4-3YTD
BLOKTSXBlock One Capital Inc300.0000002020-4-3YTD
ORC.ATSXOrca Exploration Group Inc287.4285712020-4-3YTD
RTCC.PTSXRiseTech Capital Corp275.0000002020-4-3YTD
PWMTSXPower Metals Corp258.3333332020-4-3YTD
MIRTSXMedMira Inc250.0000002020-4-3YTD
GNFTSXGreenfields Petroleum Corp185.7142862020-4-3YTD
INEOTSXINEO Tech Corp159.4033722020-4-3YTD
GENXTSXGenix Pharmaceuticals Corp157.1428572020-4-3YTD
AATTSXATI Airtest Technologies Inc150.0000002020-4-3YTD
LITTTSXRoadman Investments Corp150.0000002020-4-3YTD
CHC.HTSXCHC Student Housing Corp150.0000002020-4-3YTD
VISTSXVisionstate Corp142.8571432020-4-3YTD
IVF.HTSXInvictus Financial Inc133.3333332020-4-3YTD
CCBTSXCanada Carbon Inc128.5714292020-4-3YTD
GTGTSXGreat Thunder Gold Corp126.0869572020-4-3YTD
ESXTSXEssex Minerals Inc125.0000002020-4-3YTD
GGGTSXG6 Materials Corp122.2222222020-4-3YTD
EDGTSXEndurance Gold Corp120.0000002020-4-3YTD
TGRTSXTiger International Resources Inc118.1818182020-4-3YTD
MMO.HTSXMount Dakota Energy Corp116.6666672020-4-3YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
SSINYSStage Stores Inc-96.6588672020-4-3YTD
WLLNYSWhiting Petroleum Corp-96.0463222020-4-3YTD
BORRNYSBorr Drilling Ltd-93.6364642020-4-3YTD
VALNYSValaris PLC-93.2500002020-4-3YTD
ICDNYSIndependence Contract Drilling Inc-92.5762442020-4-3YTD
QEPNYSQEP Resources Inc-91.6022222020-4-3YTD
PACDNYSPacific Drilling SA-91.0931372020-4-3YTD
HPRNYSHighPoint Resources Corp-90.4792902020-4-3YTD
FETNYSForum Energy Technologies Inc-90.1785712020-4-3YTD
NINENYSNine Energy Service Inc-90.0805632020-4-3YTD
SSLNYSSasol Ltd-89.9120782020-4-3YTD
CPENYSCallon Petroleum Co-89.8881992020-4-3YTD
HLXNYSHelix Energy Solutions Group Inc-89.6157842020-4-3YTD
MITTNYSAG Mortgage Investment Trust Inc-89.4293132020-4-3YTD
NTGNYSTortoise Midstream Energy Fund, Inc.-89.2262772020-4-3YTD
NRNYSNewpark Resources Inc-88.9473682020-4-3YTD
AMPYNYSAmplify Energy Corp-88.9228442020-4-3YTD
XANNYSExantas Capital Corp-88.6960202020-4-3YTD
SMNYSSM Energy Co-88.3451962020-4-3YTD
AGSNYSPlayAGS Inc-88.1286072020-4-3YTD
DSENYSDuff & Phelps Select MLP & Midstream Energy Fund Inc.-87.8328982020-4-3YTD
NBRNYSNabors Industries Ltd-87.1770832020-4-3YTD
GCINYSGannett Co Inc-87.1473352020-4-3YTD
OISNYSOil States International Inc-87.0018392020-4-3YTD
PRTYNYSParty City Holdco Inc-86.7521372020-4-3YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CDEVNASCentennial Resource Development Inc-92.5735932020-4-3YTD
PVACNASPenn Virginia Corp-90.0823722020-4-3YTD
KLXENASKLX Energy Services Holdings Inc-89.9767082020-4-3YTD
SNDENASSundance Energy Inc-89.7135992020-4-3YTD
MISTNASMilestone Pharmaceuticals Inc-88.9444102020-4-3YTD
OASNASOasis Petroleum Inc-88.4202452020-4-3YTD
ASNANASAscena Retail Group Inc-88.1278542020-4-3YTD
NOVNNASNovan Inc-87.7500002020-4-3YTD
USWSNASU.S. Well Services Inc-86.8042332020-4-3YTD
AKRXNASAkorn Inc-86.7666672020-4-3YTD
ACSTNASAcasti Pharma Inc-86.3428572020-4-3YTD
LKNASLuckin Coffee Inc-86.3313012020-4-3YTD
EYESNASSecond Sight Medical Products Inc-85.8490572020-4-3YTD
NBLXNASNoble Midstream Partners LP-85.2868982020-4-3YTD
NNBRNASNN Inc-84.5405412020-4-3YTD
SNDLNASSundial Growers Inc-84.3421932020-4-3YTD
OSWNASOneSpaWorld Holdings Ltd-84.3230402020-4-3YTD
GPORNASGulfport Energy Corp-84.1513162020-4-3YTD
HALLNASHallmark Financial Services Inc-83.6084232020-4-3YTD
TRNXNASTaronis Technologies Inc-83.5207232020-4-3YTD
TELLNASTellurian Inc-83.5164842020-4-3YTD
FRANNASFrancescas Holdings Corp-83.4296722020-4-3YTD
PTENNASPatterson-UTI Energy Inc-83.4285712020-4-3YTD
GIIINASG-III Apparel Group Ltd-83.0447762020-4-3YTD
ERINASEldorado Resorts Inc-82.9644532020-4-3YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
REIASERing Energy Inc-79.9242422020-4-3YTD
ACYASEAeroCentury Corp-78.2200002020-4-3YTD
TRXCASETransEnterix Inc-77.5510202020-4-3YTD
GTEASEGran Tierra Energy Inc-76.5348842020-4-3YTD
MTNBASEMatinas BioPharma Holdings Inc-76.3656392020-4-3YTD
AINCASEAshford Inc-73.4322032020-4-3YTD
CDORASECondor Hospitality Trust Inc-72.8260872020-4-3YTD
DLAASEDelta Apparel Inc-71.8649522020-4-3YTD
VOLTASEVolt Information Sciences Inc-71.1451612020-4-3YTD
CVUASECPI Aerostructures Inc-70.1337302020-4-3YTD
NMLASENeuberger Berman MLP and Energy Income Fund Inc-69.8964502020-4-3YTD
IMHASEImpac Mortgage Holdings Inc-68.8212932020-4-3YTD
BRGASEBluerock Residential Growth REIT Inc-67.1991702020-4-3YTD
NOGASENorthern Oil & Gas Inc-66.6581202020-4-3YTD
LBYASELibbey Inc-66.3862072020-4-3YTD
YCBDASEcbdMD Inc-66.1415932020-4-3YTD
CMTASECore Molding Technologies Inc-64.3076922020-4-3YTD
BATLASEBattalion Oil Corp-64.1635692020-4-3YTD
SDPIASESuperior Drilling Products Inc-63.7317072020-4-3YTD
MYOASEMyomo Inc-63.4312162020-4-3YTD
CRHMASECRH Medical Corp-61.0951012020-4-3YTD
MCFASEContango Oil & Gas Co-60.4904632020-4-3YTD
RIFASERmr Real Estate Income Fund-59.6039602020-4-3YTD
GDPASEGoodrich Petroleum Corp-59.4621512020-4-3YTD
XTNTASEXtant Medical Holdings Inc-59.3750002020-4-3YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
TMRTSETMAC Resources Inc-87.9629632020-4-3YTD
IPOTSEInPlay Oil Corp-84.8484852020-4-3YTD
POUTSEParamount Resources Ltd-83.9522552020-4-3YTD
OVVTSEOvintiv Inc-83.6870242020-4-3YTD
JOYTSEJourney Energy Inc-83.5294122020-4-3YTD
SCLTSEShawcor Ltd-83.2402232020-4-3YTD
IPCITSEIntelliPharmaCeutics International Inc-82.4074072020-4-3YTD
NVATSENuVista Energy Ltd-79.3103452020-4-3YTD
BBD.BTSEBombardier Inc-79.0155442020-4-3YTD
ESITSEEnsign Energy Services Inc-78.2456142020-4-3YTD
CFWTSECalfrac Well Services Ltd-78.0000002020-4-3YTD
CJTSECardinal Energy Ltd-77.6923082020-4-3YTD
BTETSEBaytex Energy Corp-77.5401072020-4-3YTD
DII.BTSEDorel Industries Inc-77.4247492020-4-3YTD
TOGTSETORC Oil & Gas Ltd-77.3942092020-4-3YTD
KELTSEKelt Exploration Ltd-77.0020532020-4-3YTD
VIITSESeven Generations Energy Ltd-76.7414402020-4-3YTD
STEPTSESTEP Energy Services Ltd-76.4331212020-4-3YTD
BNPTSEBonavista Energy Corp-76.2295082020-4-3YTD
HOT.UNTSEAmerican Hotel Income Properties REIT LP-75.9465882020-4-3YTD
TOTTSETotal Energy Services Inc-75.8566982020-4-3YTD
HNLTSEHorizon North Logistics Inc-75.6097562020-4-3YTD
SESTSESecure Energy Services Inc-75.5434782020-4-3YTD
CPGTSECrescent Point Energy Corp-75.3022452020-4-3YTD
PHXTSEPHX Energy Services Corp-75.2650182020-4-3YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
AUM.HTSXAmerican Uranium Mining Corp-91.6666672020-4-3YTD
MXL.HTSXMX Gold Corp-90.9090912020-4-3YTD
SCDTSXSamoth Oilfield Inc-90.0000002020-4-3YTD
EECC.PTSXEfficacious Elk Capital Corp-90.0000002020-4-3YTD
JWCATSXJames E. Wagner Cultivation Corp-89.1304352020-4-3YTD
CUDATSXCuda Oil And Gas Inc-88.0000002020-4-3YTD
ENTH.HTSXEntheos Capital Corp-87.5000002020-4-3YTD
PBRTSXPara Resources Inc-87.5000002020-4-3YTD
RZETSXRazor Energy Corp-87.1212122020-4-3YTD
AXLTSXArrow Exploration Corp-85.7142862020-4-3YTD
HTE.PTSXHoist Capital Corp-85.7142862020-4-3YTD
ACSTTSXAcasti Pharma Inc-85.3125002020-4-3YTD
JPTSXJackpot Digital Inc-83.3333332020-4-3YTD
SURTSXSurge Exploration Inc-83.3333332020-4-3YTD
TW.PTSXTailwind Capital Corp-83.3333332020-4-3YTD
PURE.HTSXPure Global Cannabis Inc-82.3529412020-4-3YTD
MIRA.PTSXMira X Acquisition Corp-80.7692312020-4-3YTD
GIG.PTSXXAU Resources Inc-80.5555562020-4-3YTD
MILETSXLast Mile Holdings Ltd-80.0000002020-4-3YTD
YDXTSXYDx Innovation Corp-80.0000002020-4-3YTD
PH.HTSXPlymouth Realty Capital Corp-80.0000002020-4-3YTD
PLXTSXPoint Loma Resources Ltd-78.9473682020-4-3YTD
GPCC.PTSXGreen Panda Capital Corp-77.7777782020-4-3YTD
PCLOTSXPharmaCielo Ltd-77.3770492020-4-3YTD
AAXTSXAdvance Gold Corp-77.2727272020-4-3YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
SHOPNYSShopify Inc2020-4-32020357.650000792.4990CAD9
MKLNYSMarkel Corp2020-4-32020867.3000001300.0000USD1
AZONYSAutoZone Inc2020-4-32020790.5600001147.2500USD4
TDGNYSTransDigm Group Inc2020-4-32020270.310000586.3333USD3
CMGNYSChipotle Mexican Grill Inc2020-4-32020611.010000903.4000USD5
BLKNYSBlackRock Inc2020-4-32020418.070000615.5000USD2
SHWNYSSherwin-Williams Co2020-4-32020420.030000591.5000USD4
MTDNYSMettler-Toledo International Inc2020-4-32020630.580000786.0000USD1
TFXNYSTeleflex Inc2020-4-32020294.370000440.0000USD1
WEXNYSWEX Inc2020-4-3202093.830000234.6667USD3
ANTMNYSAnthem Inc2020-4-32020203.300000340.6667USD6
BAPNYSCredicorp Ltd2020-4-32020129.550000264.7149USD2
BANYSBoeing Co2020-4-32020124.520000258.8333USD6
ESSNYSEssex Property Trust Inc2020-4-32020190.860000322.0000USD1
FLTNYSFleetcor Technologies Inc2020-4-32020184.780000315.5000USD4
MSGNYSThe Madison Square Garden Co2020-4-32021206.860000336.0000USD2
NOWNYSServiceNow Inc2020-4-32020249.570000374.5000USD6
PAYCNYSPaycom Software Inc2020-4-32020165.010000285.6000USD5
PHNYSParker Hannifin Corp2020-4-32021115.810000236.0000USD1
CACINYSCACI International Inc2020-4-32021200.970000320.0000USD2
SPGNYSSimon Property Group Inc2020-4-3202046.720000163.0000USD1
MLMNYSMartin Marietta Materials Inc2020-4-32020169.510000285.0000USD1
RTXNYSRaytheon Technologies Corp2020-4-3202049.930000155.5000USD4
SAMNYSBoston Beer Co Inc2020-4-32020357.440000463.0000USD3
AMPNYSAmeriprise Financial Inc2020-4-3202090.320000195.0000USD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
BKNGNASBooking Holdings Inc2020-4-320201230.6800001758.7500USD4
AMZNNASAmazon.com Inc2020-4-320201906.5900002385.0000USD11
GOOGLNASAlphabet Inc2020-4-320201092.7000001567.5000USD10
GOOGNASAlphabet Inc2020-4-320201097.8800001567.5000USD10
MELINASMercadoLibre Inc2020-4-32020454.470000659.3333USD3
ISRGNASIntuitive Surgical Inc2020-4-32020462.470000666.2500USD4
CACCNASCredit Acceptance Corp2020-4-32020215.830000390.0000USD1
CHTRNASCharter Communications Inc2020-4-32020433.800000588.1667USD6
ALGNNASAlign Technology Inc2020-4-32020154.200000305.3333USD3
TREENASLendingTree Inc2020-4-32020137.120000283.0000USD5
RETANASReata Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-4-32020128.860000270.0000USD1
LRCXNASLam Research Corp2020-4-32021218.150000346.0000USD5
IACNASIAC/InterActiveCorp2020-4-32020169.190000295.8000USD5
MDGLNASMadrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-4-3202060.130000186.2000USD5
LGNDNASLigand Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-4-3202073.230000184.0000USD3
AXSMNASAxsome Therapeutics Inc2020-4-3202055.020000162.5000USD2
SRPTNASSarepta Therapeutics Inc2020-4-3202093.620000200.2000USD5
SBNYNASSignature Bank2020-4-3202072.010000170.0000USD1
ZBRANASZebra Technologies Corp2020-4-32020178.080000272.5000USD2
WYNNNASWynn Resorts Ltd2020-4-3202048.500000142.2000USD5
WWDNASWoodward Inc2020-4-3202051.250000144.0000USD1
ICPTNASIntercept Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-4-3202058.750000151.2857USD7
ORLYNASO'Reilly Automotive Inc2020-4-32020295.380000386.3333USD3
SIVBNASSVB Financial Group2020-4-32020139.340000227.5000USD2
MSTRNASMicroStrategy Inc2020-4-32020112.230000200.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
LNGASECheniere Energy Inc2020-4-3202032.20000067.4000USD5
PLXASEProtalix BioTherapeutics Inc2020-4-320202.22000030.0000USD1
PHGEASEBiomX Inc2020-4-320206.21000019.0000USD1
MAGASEMAG Silver Corp2020-4-320207.49000019.5127CAD8
PFNXASEPfenex Inc2020-4-320208.39000020.0000USD1
CRMDASECormedix Inc2020-4-320203.19000014.0000USD1
DXRASEDaxor Corp2020-4-3202012.94000022.0000USD1
BRGASEBluerock Residential Growth REIT Inc2020-4-320203.79000012.7500USD1
CVMASECEL-SCI Corp2020-4-320209.75000018.0000USD1
MHHASEMastech Digital Inc2020-4-320209.75000018.0000USD1
EQXASEEquinox Gold Corp2020-4-320206.88000014.6250CAD8
INTTASEinTest Corp2020-4-320202.56000010.0000USD1
CQPASECheniere Energy Partners LP2020-4-3202027.55000034.8750USD4
MYOASEMyomo Inc2020-4-320203.30000010.3333USD3
CANFASECan Fite Biofarma Ltd2020-4-320201.5000006.9999USD2
VOLTASEVolt Information Sciences Inc2020-4-320200.7156006.0000USD1
EPMASEEvolution Petroleum Corp2020-4-320212.2400007.5000USD1
ARMPASEArmata Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-4-320203.2900008.5000USD2
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp2020-4-320202.1800007.0000USD1
RLGTASERadiant Logistics Inc2020-4-320213.5600008.0000USD2
GOROASEGold Resource Corp2020-4-320203.0800007.3750USD2
CRHMASECRH Medical Corp2020-4-320201.3500005.4273CAD6
USASASEAmericas Gold And Silver Corp2020-4-320201.4900005.5000CAD3
UUUUASEEnergy Fuels Inc2020-4-320201.1000004.9586CAD1
VNRXASEVolitionRX Ltd2020-4-320203.2000007.0000USD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MRCTSEMorguard Corp2020-4-32020131.930000224.0000CAD2
CTC.ATSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2020-4-3202081.590000152.3750CAD8
CPTSECanadian Pacific Railway Ltd2020-4-32020301.020000351.1109CAD10
BYDTSEBoyd Group Services Inc2020-4-32020137.280000181.7273CAD11
GSYTSEgoeasy Ltd2020-4-3202030.05000073.0000CAD6
MEQTSEMainstreet Equity Corp2020-4-3202043.74000086.0000CAD3
EQBTSEEquitable Group Inc2020-4-3202049.87000089.5000CAD6
GIB.ATSECGI Inc2020-4-3202075.830000113.4545CAD11
WFTTSEWest Fraser Timber Co.Ltd2020-4-3202024.56000057.6667CAD6
IAGTSEiA Financial Corp2020-4-3202038.94000070.3333CAD9
EIFTSEExchange Income Corp2020-4-3202016.56000044.4000CAD10
BEI.UNTSEBoardwalk Real Estate Investment Trust2020-4-3202023.26000047.7182CAD11
NVCNTSENeovasc Inc2020-4-320201.78000024.7932CAD2
XTSETMX Group Ltd2020-4-32020104.050000126.7143CAD7
WNTSEGeorge Weston Ltd2020-4-32020101.220000123.4000CAD5
CJTTSECargojet Inc2020-4-32020100.260000122.3333CAD12
SLFTSESun Life Financial Inc2020-4-3202042.43000064.2500CAD10
RYTSERoyal Bank of Canada2020-4-3202082.080000103.7778CAD9
CGOTSECogeco Inc2020-4-3202083.600000105.0000CAD2
IFCTSEIntact Financial Corp2020-4-32020128.120000149.4545CAD11
CMTSECanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce2020-4-3202076.62000097.2222CAD9
ACTSEAir Canada2020-4-3202014.55000035.1000CAD10
BMOTSEBank of Montreal2020-4-3202066.95000087.2222CAD9
CGXTSECineplex Inc2020-4-3202010.88000030.8333CAD6
FIH.UTSEFairfax India Holdings Corp2020-4-320205.91000025.8558CAD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CGPTSXCornerstone Capital Resources Inc2020-4-320201.73000013.2500CAD1
EPITSXESSA Pharma Inc2020-4-320205.36000012.7508CAD1
PCLOTSXPharmaCielo Ltd2020-4-320200.6900007.4250CAD2
FCA.UTSXFirm Capital American Realty Partners Trust2020-4-320205.00000011.3340CAD1
VLNSTSXThe Valens Co2020-4-320202.1600008.2417CAD6
BLNTSXBlackline Safety Corp2020-4-320204.2500009.2500CAD3
MPHTSXMedicure Inc2020-4-320201.6100006.5000CAD1
PEOTSXPeople Corp2020-4-320207.25000011.7500CAD6
SJR.ATSXShaw Communications Inc2020-4-3202023.44000027.8500CAD10
MDPTSXMedexus Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-4-320212.0100006.0250CAD4
GBRTSXGreat Bear Resources Ltd2020-4-320205.9500009.8750CAD2
MCLDTSXmCloud Technologies Corp2020-4-320203.9500007.3333CAD3
TIITSXTerra Firma Capital Corp2020-4-320204.2800007.5000CAD1
QSTTSXQuestor Technology Inc2020-4-320201.2900004.4357CAD7
HOCLTSXHighwood Oil Co Ltd2020-4-3202021.00000024.0000CAD1
KHRNTSXKhiron Life Sciences Corp2020-4-320200.5200003.5000CAD2
FILTSXFilo Mining Corp2020-4-320201.1000003.9417CAD6
XBCTSXXebec Adsorption Inc2020-4-320202.6300005.3750CAD6
BTRTSXBonTerra Resources Inc2020-4-320210.8100003.5000CAD1
AUTSXAurion Resources Ltd2020-4-320200.6700003.3333CAD3
MCRTSXMacro Enterprises Inc2020-4-320201.9000004.5000CAD2
SGMATSXSigma Lithium Resources Corp2020-4-320201.7000004.2500CAD2
RXTSXBiosyent Inc2020-4-320203.6600006.0000CAD2
REGTSXRegulus Resources Inc2020-4-320200.5600002.9000CAD3
NLCTSXNeo Lithium Corp2020-4-320200.5500002.8500CAD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
TDOCNYSTeladoc Health Inc2020-4-32020156.210000121.0000USD5
CBUNYSCommunity Bank System Inc2020-4-3202059.59000037.0000USD1
AWRNYSAmerican States Water Co2020-4-3202078.57000060.0000USD1
EENYSEl Paso Electric Co2020-4-3202068.02000054.0000USD1
CORNYSCoreSite Realty Corp2020-4-32020111.580000100.0000USD1
DLRNYSDigital Realty Trust Inc2020-4-32020136.490000126.0000USD1
CLXNYSClorox Co2020-4-32021177.540000167.7500USD4
RHNYSRH2020-4-3202186.19000076.6667USD3
FDSNYSFactSet Research Systems Inc2020-4-32020253.110000244.6667USD3
INSPNYSInspire Medical Systems Inc2020-4-3202049.50000042.0000USD1
MSCNYSStudio City International Holdings Ltd2020-4-3202020.20000012.8000USD1
APRNNYSBlue Apron Holdings Inc2020-4-3202012.0300005.0000USD1
VAPONYSVapotherm Inc2020-4-3202018.09000014.0000USD1
IRMNYSIron Mountain Inc2020-4-3202022.06000018.0000USD1
KRANYSKraton Corp2020-4-320207.9200004.5000USD1
HRLNYSHormel Foods Corp2020-4-3202048.38000045.0000USD1
EVRNYSEvercore Inc2020-4-3202047.31000044.0000USD1
QGENNYSQiagen NV2020-4-3202040.27000037.0000USD1
CWTNYSCalifornia Water Service Group2020-4-3202046.26000043.0000USD1
CKHNYSSEACOR Holdings Inc2020-4-3202025.17000022.0000USD1
LMNYSLegg Mason Inc2020-4-3202149.08000046.0000USD2
HLINYSHoulihan Lokey Inc2020-4-3202158.06000055.0000USD1
HENYSHawaiian Electric Industries Inc2020-4-3202040.00000037.0000USD1
OXYNYSOccidental Petroleum Corp2020-4-3202013.00000010.0000USD2
CBBNYSCincinnati Bell Inc2020-4-3202014.70000012.5000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MKTXNASMarketAxess Holdings Inc2020-4-32020387.270000362.0000USD2
ZMNASZoom Video Communications Inc2020-4-32021128.200000111.0000USD5
LOGMNASLogMeIn Inc2020-4-3202082.97000070.0000USD1
PETSNASPetMed Express Inc2020-4-3202128.29000016.0000USD1
MRNANASModerna Inc2020-4-3202034.84000023.0000USD2
REGNNASRegeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-4-32020493.320000483.0000USD6
STMPNASStamps.com Inc2020-4-32020119.240000110.0000USD1
SPNSNASSapiens International Corp NV2020-4-3202017.7300008.7500USD1
CRTXNASCortexyme Inc2020-4-3202034.93000028.0000USD2
CTXSNASCitrix Systems Inc2020-4-32020141.330000136.0000USD2
GILDNASGilead Sciences Inc2020-4-3202078.21000074.6667USD6
VNDANASVanda Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-4-3202010.2700007.0000USD1
HAINNASThe Hain Celestial Group Inc2020-4-3202127.19000024.0000USD2
VIRTNASVirtu Financial Inc2020-4-3202022.79000021.1667USD3
HTLDNASHeartland Express Inc2020-4-3202018.04000017.0000USD1
SMEDNASSharps Compliance Corp2020-4-320217.2600006.2500USD2
PLSENASPulse Biosciences Inc2020-4-320206.5600006.0000USD1
AVRONASAvrobio Inc2020-4-3202013.51000013.0000USD1
CYOUNASChangyou.com Ltd2020-4-3202010.45000010.0000USD1
OCFCNASOceanFirst Financial Corp2020-4-3202014.39000014.0000USD1
CCOINASCogent Communications Holdings Inc2020-4-3202086.38000086.0000USD1
LOANNASManhattan Bridge Capital Inc2020-4-320203.9500003.7500USD1
ZSNASZscaler Inc2020-4-3202163.40000063.2500USD4
SLDBNASSolid Biosciences Inc2020-4-320202.1100002.0000USD1
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CTCTSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2020-4-32020180.000000152.3750CAD8
PNC.ATSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2020-4-320201.5000000.2000CAD1
AKT.BTSEAkita Drilling Ltd2020-4-320202.0000000.8750CAD2
PNC.BTSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2020-4-320201.2500000.2000CAD1
POW.PR.ETSEPower Corporation of Canada2020-4-3202032.15000031.1667CAD6
LMNLTSELiminal Biosciences Inc2020-4-320209.4000009.2500CAD1
WRGTSEWestern Energy Services Corp2020-4-320200.2500000.1643CAD7
TGODTSEThe Green Organic Dutchman Holdings Ltd2020-4-320200.2850000.2000USD1
BNETSEBonterra Energy Corp2020-4-320201.5300001.4500CAD12
OBETSEObsidian Energy Ltd2020-4-320200.2550000.1820CAD5
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
PNE.RTSXPine Cliff Energy Ltd2020-4-320200.9200000.1333CAD6
GQCTSXGoldQuest Mining Corp2020-4-320200.1000000.0800CAD1