SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
GDOTGreen Dot Corp24.09000053153281124055094911.47141.338031.5431.13
GSLGlobal Ship Lease Inc8.610000101929501511635140.43749.61-75.93
PYXPyxus International Inc7.7700009109113712151650.683121.08-124.67
CTRAContura Energy Inc7.350000191870731338735900.73720.15419.48-21.61
APRNBlue Apron Holdings Inc5.68000013100000748183280.85527.57-4.22
GCAPGAIN Capital Holdings Inc4.160000370358721557087790.615526.8123.20
NMNavios Maritime Holdings Inc4.13000012993806551211150.35698.66-156.15
PBIPitney Bowes Inc3.9600001807257316765590067.333326.62364.64-13.37
RRDR.R.Donnelley & Sons Co3.800000708000002694200003.87-26.80
PIRPier 1 Imports Inc3.7600004257773160097115.63217.16-216.58
XINXinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd3.670000599028182198433422.17160.344112.71-46.44
KODKEastman Kodak Co3.230000430006881396108740.81645.58-5.40
CGAChina Green Agriculture Inc3.1300003984729186938590.94440.048917.3814.35
SFUNFang Holdings Ltd2.920000179387202620397920.429311.09-26.44
HCHCHC2 Holdings Inc2.14000045629254983013190.86920.24286.62-10.08
DLNGDynagas LNG Partners LP2.05000035490000727545000.23393.16-16.91
MNManning & Napier Inc1.890000156455952947342912.60000.18343.472.02
OCNOcwen Financial Corp1.4900001344386102008097220.52681.97-51.90
RMEDRa Medical Systems Inc1.38000012928773185030330.44334.263.95
FTSIFTS International Inc1.1200001098537461200834892.58241.57-3.09
RTWRTW Retailwinds Inc0.84040064893615548178310.97171.28-2.68
SMTA.DLSpirit MTA REIT0.76760043159931331434062.52-43.37
MDRMcDermott International Inc0.7529001817293201409630150.56432.50-21.18
TRQTurquoise Hill Resources Ltd0.663000201231446913278822610.14740.77-1.32
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
SOHUSohu.com Ltd13.750000392285385393923971.197321.3812.30
LTRPBLiberty TripAdvisor Holdings Inc7.5500007507660755241498062.91671.657410.483.96
LTRPALiberty TripAdvisor Holdings Inc7.3500007507660755241498061.25001.613510.483.96
CRONCronos Group Inc7.05000033408785124293246347.97241.46687.247.23
NHTCNatural Health Trends Corp5.500000112253266336178222.91670.767410.570.13
ITRMIterum Therapeutics PLC4.29000014369218637878941.41644.503.51
NVAXNovavax Inc4.010000234726941288116424.16-9.45
APTXAptinyx Inc3.600000336640701212478747.55561.07374.06
PDSBPDS Biotechnology Corp2.9100005177487168164531.07925.1410.45
CLWTEuro Tech Holdings Co Ltd2.350000206190972682280.50772.551.58
YRCWYRC Worldwide Inc2.30000034572271833788823.66-21.52
ACORAcorda Therapeutics Inc2.280000481296721095088510.38924.10-2.58
GIGMGigaMedia Ltd2.26150011052235249946290.44085.255.77
GEVOGevo Inc2.22000011885524300718060.73190.39092.981.89
NLNKNewLink Genetics Corp2.19000037276102817178260.94583.043.03
KBSFKBS Fashion Group Ltd2.120000259129954935530.09937.817.38
ASLNASLAN Pharmaceuticals Ltd2.03000032049788493636105.846427.5714.24
ONCSOncoSec Medical Inc1.92000010616740205645821.34452.102.08
MDGSMedigus Ltd1.880000379660275227181.20542.80
ALTAltimmune Inc1.87000015338000286821941.92780.58082.892.73
RAILFreightCar America Inc1.86000012596142235988850.18295.1616.83
ZVOZovio Inc1.82000030217370550874340.46584.694.69
OBLNObalon Therapeutics Inc1.8100003558261139271820.69413.802.06
HIHOHighway Holdings Ltd1.760000380187466912980.65362.321.42
CAPRCapricor Therapeutics Inc1.750000346745983604462.34162.071.77
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
AAMCAltisource Asset Management Corp13.58000015893212170439713.9412.17
HMGHMG/Courtland Properties Inc12.8300001013292130005360.608118.3217.33
CUOContinental Materials Corp6.9800001715487119406723.78740.320220.6520.18
LEUCentrus Energy Corp6.5600009457389620404709.29-6.64
ACYAeroCentury Corp4.560000154588470492310.23415.20-79.69
COHNCohen & Co Inc4.310100121762451446380.15758.18-34.78
CEICamber Energy Inc2.7100002154998135500000.00332.75603.612.34
SSYSunLink Health Systems Inc1.070000698685574759340.50481.310.87
NSPRInspireMD Inc1.010000139765536691850.04910.46474.153.34
AIMAIM ImmunoTech Inc0.729900221698860318670.46181.08-1.76
TKATTakung Art Co Ltd0.6069001125512968307370.90010.690.66
SYNSynthetic Biologics Inc0.49556016806430832859477.11661.471.42
OGENOragenics Inc0.47440046124803218816061.52960.640.63
MNIThe McClatchy Co0.441030792513334976432.19-104.91
MYOMyomo Inc0.3367001709745357936291.31120.540.76
IBIOiBio Inc0.2646401970245884492811.59310.46-0.81
HLTH.DLNobilis Health Corp0.1225007825046995856826.12500.06410.21-1.57
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MNTRoyal Canadian Mint21.160000400023651.7511260.75
TRZTransat A.T. Inc16.210000376874986118803284.14651.144221.1313.67
MNSRoyal Canadian Mint13.800000400023651.7511260.75
CFCanaccord Genuity Group Inc4.7900001157475584708976439.03770.74687.095.28
GMPGMP Capital Inc1.9900007272100014471479011.70591.21647.086.59
KEWKew Media Group Inc0.820000136789921159827419.13330.14641.72-12.86
NRINuvo Pharmaceuticals Inc0.6000001138800068328000.28451.45-9.37
VLEValeura Energy Inc0.53000086584989458900440.51350.740.74
ATHAthabasca Oil Corp0.4850005163462532538407380.20680.53-0.58
TS.BTorstar Corp0.44500081151172361946630.29830.640.46
XCTexactEarth Ltd0.3500002172865476101501.69600.620.15
SSherritt International Corp0.205000397281686814429700.08820.40-1.38
KRNKarnalyte Resources Inc0.1950004217400082239300.70740.220.60
NMXNemaska Lithium Inc0.1650008475843381398596650.27080.31-0.37
SWY.DLStornoway Diamond Corp0.020000924411023185316670.07690.03-0.32
FGEFortress Global Enterprises Inc0.015000149632282245760.01400.42-13.75
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
SGEStrategem Capital Corp1.520000432191965693160.58282.690.35
PCOPhoenix Canada Oil Co Ltd1.200000502919460350320.67721.250.21
BCO.HBritish Controlled Oilfields Ltd0.65000040685630.85
IGPImperial Ginseng Products Ltd0.550000733654740296000.17400.700.36
AB.HAsbestos Corp Ltd0.395000283700211206151.09720.47-8.41
CZQ.HContinental Precious Minerals Inc0.3000001170689635120680.72980.42
GMNGobiMin Inc0.25000049904982124531200.13020.320.34
GQM.HGolden Queen Mining Consolidated Ltd0.2350001353226631800820.56440.42-2.96
IBITInterbit Ltd0.1950002391891646641880.66820.40
ACE.HACE Aviation Holdings Inc0.1850003247500060078750.212.19
NIRNoble Iron Inc0.1800002726747949081460.83890.240.23
COINCoin Hodl Inc0.1650001465473024180300.81130.180.46
TRU.HTrius Investments Inc0.145000112708410.150.06
ABRArbor Metals Corp0.145000176245017068605.30870.540.49
FORTFortress Technologies Inc0.1300007117798492531370.81310.15
BITKBlockchainK2 Corp0.1150001625068718688290.59460.190.00
BFFNevada Energy Metals Inc0.1100001045915311505061.19640.11
VIC.PVictory Capital Corp0.10000050887505088750.90850.11
RSY.HRSI International Systems Inc0.0950003668527834851010.73820.66110.150.13
GLWGalway Gold Inc0.0950004162797939546580.56130.15
RRR.UNR&R Real Estate Investment Trust0.0950003330376831757320.14640.23-0.95
DAI.HDatinvest International Ltd0.09000099793108981372.72731.01450.100.10
CBVCobra Venture Corp0.0850001590374813518180.41700.12-0.01
HELXHelix Applications Inc0.0850006604333256136831.01120.090.01
MCXMcorpCX Inc0.070000204261588327670.88830.080.08
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
AGONYSAssured Guaranty Ltd2020-1-161000005.00000.0000Buy
WCCNYSWESCO International Inc2020-1-164010004.60004.2000Buy
PSONYSPearson PLC2020-1-160110102.66672.3333Hold
SYYNYSSysco Corp2020-1-162001004.00003.6667Outperform
HEI.ANYSHeico Corp2020-1-163000104.00003.6667Outperform
HEINYSHeico Corp2020-1-163000104.00003.6667Outperform
INFONYSIHS Markit Ltd2020-1-164021004.00003.7143Outperform
GOLDNYSBarrick Gold Corp2020-1-169360004.16673.9444Outperform
TACNYSTransAlta Corp2020-1-162260003.60003.4000Outperform
WFCNYSWells Fargo & Co2020-1-161140003.50003.3333Hold
ATINYSAllegheny Technologies Inc2020-1-160110102.66672.5000Hold
JNYSJacobs Engineering Group Inc2020-1-164010004.60004.5000Buy
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
MNTANASMomenta Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-1-161110004.00003.6667Outperform
PCARNASPACCAR Inc2020-1-161050103.00002.7143Hold
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
NGDASENew Gold Inc2020-1-1611110103.07142.9286Hold
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
ABXTSEBarrick Gold Corp2020-1-169360004.16673.9444Outperform
TATSETransAlta Corp2020-1-162260003.60003.4000Outperform
NGDTSENew Gold Inc2020-1-1611110103.07142.9286Hold
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
DPLONYSDiplomat Pharmacy Inc2020-1-160000101.00003.0000Sell
GPMTNYSGranite Point Mortgage Trust Inc2020-1-160010003.00005.0000Hold
BKRNYSBaker Hughes Co2020-1-164200104.14294.6667Outperform
NBRNYSNabors Industries Ltd2020-1-162120103.50004.0000Hold
HALNYSHalliburton Co2020-1-163210103.85714.3333Outperform
SLBNYSSchlumberger Ltd2020-1-165110104.12504.5714Outperform
EGONYSEldorado Gold Corp2020-1-164140303.25003.6364Hold
RIGNYSTransocean Ltd2020-1-164130103.77784.1250Outperform
FTINYSTechnipFMC PLC2020-1-165100104.28574.5714Outperform
CTLNYSCenturyLink Inc2020-1-161120003.75004.0000Outperform
CRSNYSCarpenter Technology Corp2020-1-160120003.33333.5000Hold
AGINYSAlamos Gold Inc2020-1-166260004.00004.1429Outperform
GSNYSGoldman Sachs Group Inc2020-1-162040103.28573.4286Hold
AEMNYSAgnico Eagle Mines Ltd2020-1-167422004.06674.2000Outperform
BABANYSAlibaba Group Holding Ltd2020-1-167010004.75004.8750Buy
ARNCNYSArconic Inc2020-1-161031003.20003.2500Hold
GRP.UNYSGranite Real Estate Investment Trust2020-1-165410004.40004.4444Outperform
No Data
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
ELDTSEEldorado Gold Corp2020-1-164140303.25003.6364Hold
CGTSECenterra Gold Inc2020-1-162250003.66673.8889Outperform
AGITSEAlamos Gold Inc2020-1-166260004.00004.1429Outperform
AEMTSEAgnico Eagle Mines Ltd2020-1-167422004.06674.2000Outperform
CMGTSEComputer Modelling Group Ltd2020-1-162140003.71433.8333Outperform
GRT.UNTSEGranite Real Estate Investment Trust2020-1-165410004.40004.4444Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
AGI.WTTSXAlamos Gold Inc2020-1-166260004.00004.1429Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
NLSNYSNautilus Inc101.7142862020-1-17YTD
SQNSNYSSequans Communications SA55.0000002020-1-17YTD
RMEDNYSRa Medical Systems Inc54.8672572020-1-17YTD
MTLNYSMechel PJSC51.4563112020-1-17YTD
BBWNYSBuild-A-Bear Workshop Inc50.9259262020-1-17YTD
GSXNYSGSX Techedu Inc50.5489482020-1-17YTD
MNKNYSMallinckrodt PLC48.9971352020-1-17YTD
COENYSChina Online Education Group47.7596742020-1-17YTD
BWNYSBabcock & Wilcox Enterprises Inc36.8131872020-1-17YTD
SIGNYSSignet Jewelers Ltd35.7865692020-1-17YTD
SPCENYSVirgin Galactic Holdings Inc35.4112552020-1-17YTD
CGANYSChina Green Agriculture Inc34.5195732020-1-17YTD
PRTYNYSParty City Holdco Inc31.6239322020-1-17YTD
EROSNYSEros International PLC30.9734512020-1-17YTD
LACNYSLithium Americas Corp30.5993692020-1-17YTD
DDDNYS3D Systems Corp30.4000002020-1-17YTD
ACNYSAssociated Capital Group Inc30.3061222020-1-17YTD
BENYSBloom Energy Corp29.9866132020-1-17YTD
HOVNYSHovnanian Enterprises Inc29.8035462020-1-17YTD
OBENYSObsidian Energy Ltd29.1805562020-1-17YTD
MAXRNYSMaxar Technologies Inc28.9087432020-1-17YTD
ASPNNYSAspen Aerogels Inc28.6082472020-1-17YTD
APANYSApache Corp27.6670572020-1-17YTD
FPHNYSFive Point Holdings LLC27.6258992020-1-17YTD
LAIXNYSLAIX Inc27.5720162020-1-17YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
ADAPNASAdaptimmune Therapeutics PLC276.6666672020-1-17YTD
CPAHNASCounterPath Corp183.8709682020-1-17YTD
TRILNASTrillium Therapeutics Inc159.2233012020-1-17YTD
AEMDNASAethlon Medical Inc113.9148492020-1-17YTD
PECKNASThe Peck Co Holdings Inc112.0967742020-1-17YTD
CLGNNASCollPlant Biotechnologies Ltd103.8596492020-1-17YTD
DARENASDare Bioscience Inc102.4390242020-1-17YTD
GENENASGenetic Technologies Ltd97.9800012020-1-17YTD
CTIBNASCTI Industries Corp97.0092572020-1-17YTD
LJPCNASLa Jolla Pharmaceutical Co96.6921122020-1-17YTD
ACMRNASACM Research Inc95.6097562020-1-17YTD
NKNASNantKwest Inc93.9313982020-1-17YTD
ZNNASZion Oil & Gas Inc92.9316342020-1-17YTD
FTFTNASFuture FinTech Group Inc92.0684292020-1-17YTD
PULMNASPulmatrix Inc89.5348842020-1-17YTD
PIXYNASShiftPixy Inc80.6712962020-1-17YTD
AGTCNASApplied Genetic Technologies Corp80.5309732020-1-17YTD
SURFNASSurface Oncology Inc79.2553192020-1-17YTD
APLTNASApplied Therapeutics Inc79.1055722020-1-17YTD
CBLINASCleveland BioLabs Inc77.7408642020-1-17YTD
TEUMNASPareteum Corp77.6812262020-1-17YTD
BLCMNASBellicum Pharmaceuticals Inc77.5193802020-1-17YTD
SPHSNASSophiris Bio Inc77.2432432020-1-17YTD
KALANASKala Pharmaceuticals Inc76.6937672020-1-17YTD
OTLKNASOutlook Therapeutics Inc76.2711862020-1-17YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
MNIASEThe McClatchy Co147.9166672020-1-17YTD
LODEASEComstock Mining Inc64.1368372020-1-17YTD
PLGASEPlatinum Group Metals Ltd56.8047342020-1-17YTD
SNMPASESanchez Midstream Partners LP51.5081212020-1-17YTD
ISRASEIsoray Inc40.9352982020-1-17YTD
TKATASETakung Art Co Ltd38.2765532020-1-17YTD
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp34.2222222020-1-17YTD
AIMASEAIM ImmunoTech Inc34.1911762020-1-17YTD
NNVCASENanoviricides Inc33.8645422020-1-17YTD
TRTASETrio-Tech International32.6190482020-1-17YTD
UAVSASEAgEagle Aerial Systems Inc31.1111112020-1-17YTD
IDNASEIntellicheck Inc28.9719632020-1-17YTD
EMANASEeMagin Corp27.9581152020-1-17YTD
TGBASETaseko Mines Ltd26.2000002020-1-17YTD
NSPRASEInspireMD Inc25.9259262020-1-17YTD
ATNMASEActinium Pharmaceuticals Inc25.8612772020-1-17YTD
CPHIASEChina Pharma Holding Inc23.7753382020-1-17YTD
GPLASEGreat Panther Mining Ltd23.2941182020-1-17YTD
UUUASEUniversal Security Instruments Inc22.5483872020-1-17YTD
DPWASEDPW Holdings Inc21.8487392020-1-17YTD
SIFASESIFCO Industries Inc19.8759492020-1-17YTD
TGCASETengasco Inc18.7716792020-1-17YTD
MLSSASEMilestone Scientific Inc17.2661872020-1-17YTD
PLMASEPolyMet Mining Corp17.2264782020-1-17YTD
CRHMASECRH Medical Corp16.7146972020-1-17YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
PATHTSECounterPath Corp182.2033902020-1-17YTD
GLGTSEGlg Life Tech Corp176.6666672020-1-17YTD
TRILTSETrillium Therapeutics Inc159.3984962020-1-17YTD
PMTTSEPerpetual Energy Inc146.1538462020-1-17YTD
TEITSEToscana Energy Income Corp100.0000002020-1-17YTD
ADVZTSEAdvanz Pharma Corp87.5000002020-1-17YTD
CDHTSECorridor Resources Inc84.7222222020-1-17YTD
TVA.BTSETVA Group Inc75.0000002020-1-17YTD
BLDPTSEBallard Power Systems Inc69.6120692020-1-17YTD
HUTTSEHut 8 Mining Corp57.9439252020-1-17YTD
BUTSEBurcon NutraScience Corp57.7319592020-1-17YTD
INQTSEInscape Corp54.5454552020-1-17YTD
XMF.ATSEM Split Corp53.3333332020-1-17YTD
PTMTSEPlatinum Group Metals Ltd50.0000002020-1-17YTD
NMLTSENew Millennium Iron Corp50.0000002020-1-17YTD
HETSEHanwei Energy Services Corp50.0000002020-1-17YTD
MAWTSEMawson Resources Ltd45.9459462020-1-17YTD
IMPTSEIntermap Technologies Corp40.9090912020-1-17YTD
SOPTSESOPerior Fertilizer Corp40.0000002020-1-17YTD
IMVTSEIMV Inc37.9310342020-1-17YTD
ORVTSEOrvana Minerals Corp37.5000002020-1-17YTD
ORLTSEOrocobre Ltd37.2384942020-1-17YTD
SHLETSESource Energy Services Ltd35.4166672020-1-17YTD
PMNTSEProMIS Neurosciences Inc35.2941182020-1-17YTD
AOITSEAfrica Oil Corp35.0427352020-1-17YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CHCTSXCHC Student Housing Corp400.0000002020-1-17YTD
BYM.HTSXBaymount Inc300.0000002020-1-17YTD
MMO.HTSXMount Dakota Energy Corp300.0000002020-1-17YTD
TIN.HTSXEurotin Inc250.0000002020-1-17YTD
AEL.HTSXAmseco Exploration Ltd250.0000002020-1-17YTD
PEEKTSXPeeks Social Ltd225.0000002020-1-17YTD
LEXITSXLithium Energi Exploration Inc222.2222222020-1-17YTD
LRT.UNTSXLanesborough Real Estate Investment Trust200.0000002020-1-17YTD
SMMTSXSilver Mountain Mines Inc200.0000002020-1-17YTD
BLOKTSXBlock One Capital Inc200.0000002020-1-17YTD
MTCTSXMetalCorp Ltd200.0000002020-1-17YTD
AZMTSXAzimut Exploration Inc156.3636362020-1-17YTD
ELNTSXEl Nino Ventures Inc150.0000002020-1-17YTD
AHE.HTSXAmerican Helium Inc130.7692312020-1-17YTD
DOSTSXDios Exploration Inc120.0000002020-1-17YTD
GI.HTSXGem International Resources Inc116.6666672020-1-17YTD
KKL.PTSXKelly Ventures Ltd100.0000002020-1-17YTD
AHUTSXArctic Hunter Energy Inc100.0000002020-1-17YTD
SAI.HTSXSunshine Agri-Tech Inc100.0000002020-1-17YTD
EDGTSXEndurance Gold Corp100.0000002020-1-17YTD
ROC.HTSXRed Oak Mining Corp100.0000002020-1-17YTD
UNO.HTSXNorthern Uranium Corp100.0000002020-1-17YTD
SRATSXStria Lithium Inc100.0000002020-1-17YTD
BOLTSXBold Ventures Inc100.0000002020-1-17YTD
CAYTSXCache Exploration Inc100.0000002020-1-17YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
SSINYSStage Stores Inc-56.2807882020-1-17YTD
PIRNYSPier 1 Imports Inc-45.6250002020-1-17YTD
XRFNYSChina Rapid Finance Ltd-38.2113822020-1-17YTD
PACDNYSPacific Drilling SA-36.2745102020-1-17YTD
MRNYSMontage Resources Corp-32.9974812020-1-17YTD
UNTNYSUnit Corp-30.4629102020-1-17YTD
TLYSNYSTilly's Inc-30.1224492020-1-17YTD
LEAFNYSLeaf Group Ltd-29.7500002020-1-17YTD
SDRLNYSSeadrill Ltd-28.3464572020-1-17YTD
CDENYSCoeur Mining Inc-27.4752482020-1-17YTD
IONYSION Geophysical Corp-26.9585252020-1-17YTD
CHAPNYSChaparral Energy Inc-26.1363642020-1-17YTD
RENNNYSRenren Inc-25.7028712020-1-17YTD
RTWNYSRTW Retailwinds Inc-25.5056182020-1-17YTD
QDNYSQudian Inc-25.2653932020-1-17YTD
EQTNYSEQT Corp-24.4036702020-1-17YTD
JCPNYSJC Penney Co Inc-24.1875002020-1-17YTD
WLLNYSWhiting Petroleum Corp-23.8419622020-1-17YTD
APRNNYSBlue Apron Holdings Inc-23.7082072020-1-17YTD
CEIXNYSCONSOL Energy Inc-23.5010342020-1-17YTD
SWNNYSSouthwestern Energy Co-23.1404962020-1-17YTD
GMENYSGameStop Corp-21.8750002020-1-17YTD
TCINYSTranscontinental Realty Investors Inc-21.1634902020-1-17YTD
KODKNYSEastman Kodak Co-21.0752692020-1-17YTD
PHXNYSPanhandle Oil and Gas Inc-20.8742192020-1-17YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
NOVNNASNovan Inc-79.7468352020-1-17YTD
ACSTNASAcasti Pharma Inc-68.2857142020-1-17YTD
PTLANASPortola Pharmaceuticals Inc-39.8241212020-1-17YTD
ELOXNASEloxx Pharmaceuticals Inc-39.2663042020-1-17YTD
NVCNNASNeovasc Inc-38.0776342020-1-17YTD
GPORNASGulfport Energy Corp-37.5000002020-1-17YTD
HXNASHexindai Inc-35.8601522020-1-17YTD
ONCYNASOncolytics Biotech Inc-34.8739502020-1-17YTD
DTSSNASDatasea Inc-34.4262302020-1-17YTD
DRRXNASDurect Corp-33.9473682020-1-17YTD
STMLNASStemline Therapeutics Inc-33.8664162020-1-17YTD
KXINNASKaixin Auto Holdings-33.6898402020-1-17YTD
MREONASMereo BioPharma Group PLC-33.6890242020-1-17YTD
EYEGNASEyegate Pharmaceuticals Inc-31.6367272020-1-17YTD
HTBXNASHeat Biologics Inc-30.5515792020-1-17YTD
TRPXNASTherapix Biosciences Ltd-30.1075272020-1-17YTD
AMRHNASAmeri Holdings Inc-29.6460182020-1-17YTD
AQSTNASAquestive Therapeutics Inc-29.5532652020-1-17YTD
SLSNASSELLAS Life Sciences Group Inc-28.6046512020-1-17YTD
FTRNASFrontier Communications Corp-28.0463132020-1-17YTD
INGNNASInogen Inc-27.6598862020-1-17YTD
CHNRNASChina Natural Resources Inc-26.7942582020-1-17YTD
ITRMNASIterum Therapeutics PLC-26.6666672020-1-17YTD
VRAYNASViewRay Inc-26.0663512020-1-17YTD
CBATNASCBAK Energy Technology Inc-25.3478262020-1-17YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
YCBDASEcbdMD Inc-48.6725662020-1-17YTD
MTNBASEMatinas BioPharma Holdings Inc-34.3612332020-1-17YTD
LLEXASELilis Energy Inc-21.5263162020-1-17YTD
AXUASEAlexco Resource Corp-20.2586212020-1-17YTD
NOGASENorthern Oil & Gas Inc-19.2307692020-1-17YTD
GSSASEGolden Star Resources Ltd-18.6351712020-1-17YTD
TATASETransAtlantic Petroleum Ltd-17.8783532020-1-17YTD
CANFASECan Fite Biofarma Ltd-17.2727272020-1-17YTD
DLAASEDelta Apparel Inc-15.0160772020-1-17YTD
ARMPASEArmata Pharmaceuticals Inc-13.5384622020-1-17YTD
CCFASEChase Corp-12.6941262020-1-17YTD
GSVASEGold Standard Ventures Corp-11.7873832020-1-17YTD
TRXASETanzanian Gold Corp-11.7341132020-1-17YTD
OGENASEOragenics Inc-11.6443592020-1-17YTD
PLAGASEPlanet Green Holdings Corp-11.0729932020-1-17YTD
MAGASEMAG Silver Corp-10.9797302020-1-17YTD
GDPASEGoodrich Petroleum Corp-10.9561752020-1-17YTD
AMBOASEAmbow Education Holding Ltd-10.7121212020-1-17YTD
WRNASEWestern Copper & Gold Corp-9.9890902020-1-17YTD
GOROASEGold Resource Corp-9.6871302020-1-17YTD
UUUUASEEnergy Fuels Inc-9.4240842020-1-17YTD
ZOMASEZomedica Pharmaceuticals Corp-9.3655592020-1-17YTD
GTEASEGran Tierra Energy Inc-9.3023262020-1-17YTD
ENSVASEEnservco Corp-9.2276292020-1-17YTD
PTNASEPalatin Technologies Inc-9.2175912020-1-17YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
IPCITSEIntelliPharmaCeutics International Inc-78.2407412020-1-17YTD
BBD.BTSEBombardier Inc-41.9689122020-1-17YTD
KEWTSEKew Media Group Inc-39.6226422020-1-17YTD
NVCNTSENeovasc Inc-38.5815602020-1-17YTD
ONCTSEOncolytics Biotech Inc-34.1463412020-1-17YTD
BBD.ATSEBombardier Inc-34.0206192020-1-17YTD
BARTSEBalmoral Resources Ltd-29.1666672020-1-17YTD
AKT.BTSEAkita Drilling Ltd-28.0254782020-1-17YTD
PNC.BTSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp-26.4705882020-1-17YTD
FVLTSEFreegold Ventures Ltd-25.0000002020-1-17YTD
TMRTSETMAC Resources Inc-20.6349212020-1-17YTD
JOYTSEJourney Energy Inc-20.5882352020-1-17YTD
QECTSEQuesterre Energy Corp-20.0000002020-1-17YTD
AXUTSEAlexco Resource Corp-19.3333332020-1-17YTD
IMGTSEIamgold Corp-18.7628872020-1-17YTD
BIRTSEBirchcliff Energy Ltd-18.5328192020-1-17YTD
GSCTSEGolden Star Resources Ltd-17.4796752020-1-17YTD
UEXTSEUEX Corp-17.2413792020-1-17YTD
ATHTSEAthabasca Oil Corp-16.9491532020-1-17YTD
OMITSEOrosur Mining Inc-16.6666672020-1-17YTD
AKT.ATSEAkita Drilling Ltd-15.9663872020-1-17YTD
AEFTSEAcasta Enterprises Inc-15.7894742020-1-17YTD
XTGTSEXtra-Gold Resources Corp-15.6250002020-1-17YTD
TNPTSETransAtlantic Petroleum Ltd-15.6250002020-1-17YTD
AAVTSEAdvantage Oil & Gas Ltd-15.2727272020-1-17YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
RII.HTSXRichco Investors Inc-71.4285712020-1-17YTD
ACSTTSXAcasti Pharma Inc-68.4375002020-1-17YTD
FLXTSXFieldex Exploration Inc-64.8648652020-1-17YTD
NBVATSXNubeva Technologies Ltd-56.5217392020-1-17YTD
WFG.HTSXWaterfront Capital Corp-56.2500002020-1-17YTD
ITMTSXIntema Solutions Inc-52.0000002020-1-17YTD
GFGTSXGFG Resources Inc-51.3513512020-1-17YTD
AMO.HTSXAltan Rio Minerals Ltd-50.0000002020-1-17YTD
BXRTSXBlue River Resources Ltd-50.0000002020-1-17YTD
AAP.HTSXAlpha Peak Leisure Inc-50.0000002020-1-17YTD
SURTSXSurge Exploration Inc-50.0000002020-1-17YTD
FGCTSXFrontline Gold Corporation-50.0000002020-1-17YTD
GSRTSXGoldstrike Resources Ltd-50.0000002020-1-17YTD
NGH.HTSXNexia Health Technologies Inc-50.0000002020-1-17YTD
BPTSXBackstageplay Inc-50.0000002020-1-17YTD
PSLTSXProspero Silver Corp-50.0000002020-1-17YTD
GCRTSXGespeg Resources Ltd-46.6666672020-1-17YTD
RTHTSXRathdowney Resources Ltd-45.0000002020-1-17YTD
CAK.HTSXCapricorn Business Acquisitions Inc-42.8571432020-1-17YTD
LDITSXLithoquest Diamonds Inc-42.8571432020-1-17YTD
ZOMDTSXZoomd Technologies Ltd-42.8571432020-1-17YTD
SCANTSXLiberty Defense Holdings Ltd-42.1052632020-1-17YTD
ANTI.PTSXAntera Ventures I Corp-41.6666672020-1-17YTD
CHY.HTSXCypress Hills Resource Corp-41.1764712020-1-17YTD
QITTSXQuinto Resources Inc-40.0000002020-1-17YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
AZONYSAutoZone Inc2020-1-1620201142.1200001367.0000USD4
BLKNYSBlackRock Inc2020-1-162020535.000000615.5000USD2
SHOPNYSShopify Inc2020-1-162020451.300000522.9416CAD9
MKLNYSMarkel Corp2020-1-1620201182.5400001250.0000USD1
BAPNYSCredicorp Ltd2020-1-162020215.850000278.8086USD2
MSGNYSThe Madison Square Garden Co2020-1-162020304.830000360.0000USD1
ANTMNYSAnthem Inc2020-1-162020305.050000357.0000USD5
IIPRNYSInnovative Industrial Properties Inc2020-1-16202083.000000130.0000USD1
NGVTNYSIngevity Corp2020-1-16202083.240000130.0000USD1
TFXNYSTeleflex Inc2020-1-162020384.380000430.0000USD1
HEI.ANYSHeico Corp2020-1-16202095.550000140.5000USD4
QSRNYSRestaurant Brands International Inc2020-1-16202063.170000107.0750USD7
LADNYSLithia Motors Inc2020-1-162020141.300000185.0000USD1
STZNYSConstellation Brands Inc2020-1-162021190.860000231.3333USD3
STZ.BNYSConstellation Brands Inc2020-1-162021191.280000231.3333USD3
FNVNYSFranco-Nevada Corp2020-1-162020105.380000144.0599CAD11
UNHNYSUnitedHealth Group Inc2020-1-162020300.740000336.3333USD6
VMWNYSVMware Inc2020-1-162021152.200000186.2000USD5
CACINYSCACI International Inc2020-1-162020269.490000303.0000USD1
NTRNYSNutrien Ltd2020-1-16202047.11000080.5383CAD10
TMONYSThermo Fisher Scientific Inc2020-1-162020336.740000370.0000USD1
VRSNYSVerso Corp2020-1-16202016.85000050.0000USD1
AEMNYSAgnico Eagle Mines Ltd2020-1-16202060.35000093.3847CAD12
DECKNYSDeckers Outdoor Corp2020-1-162021172.660000205.0000USD1
ESTCNYSElastic NV2020-1-16202171.870000101.7500USD4
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
AMZNNASAmazon.com Inc2020-1-1620201877.9400002160.0000USD11
LGNDNASLigand Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-1-16202092.530000202.0000USD2
BKNGNASBooking Holdings Inc2020-1-1620202054.7500002152.5000USD4
RETANASReata Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-1-162020216.270000314.0000USD1
MDGLNASMadrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-1-16202085.720000183.2500USD4
GOOGLNASAlphabet Inc2020-1-1620201450.1600001542.0000USD10
GOOGNASAlphabet Inc2020-1-1620201451.7000001542.0000USD10
SRPTNASSarepta Therapeutics Inc2020-1-162020130.300000205.8000USD5
YTENNASYield10 Bioscience Inc2020-1-1620206.25000080.0000USD1
AXSMNASAxsome Therapeutics Inc2020-1-16202092.480000162.5000USD2
ISRGNASIntuitive Surgical Inc2020-1-162020598.290000666.2500USD4
MSTRNASMicroStrategy Inc2020-1-162020146.720000200.0000USD1
CATBNASCatabasis Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-1-1620207.00000060.0000USD1
AVGONASBroadcom Inc2020-1-162020307.050000357.5000USD4
BGNENASBeiGene Ltd2020-1-162020167.850000217.9401USD3
KODNASKodiak Sciences Inc2020-1-16202064.910000115.0000USD1
MRTXNASMirati Therapeutics Inc2020-1-16202097.430000145.6866CAD4
ICPTNASIntercept Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-1-162020110.250000158.4286USD7
RGLDNASRoyal Gold Inc2020-1-162020114.970000162.6725CAD2
HIIQNASHealth Insurance Innovations Inc2020-1-16202020.86000067.3333USD3
NURONASNeuroMetrix Inc2020-1-1620203.80000050.0000USD1
GTHXNASG1 Therapeutics Inc2020-1-16202025.81000072.0000USD1
IDCCNASInterDigital Inc2020-1-16202059.585000104.0000USD1
EQIXNASEquinix Inc2020-1-162020595.120000638.0000USD3
ALBONASAlbireo Pharma Inc2020-1-16202025.97000068.5000USD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
PLXASEProtalix BioTherapeutics Inc2020-1-1620203.63000030.0000USD1
LNGASECheniere Energy Inc2020-1-16202065.81000077.0000USD3
MAGASEMAG Silver Corp2020-1-16202010.88000019.9238CAD8
GDPASEGoodrich Petroleum Corp2020-1-1620209.15000018.0000USD1
DXRASEDaxor Corp2020-1-1620209.47310018.0000USD1
CVMASECEL-SCI Corp2020-1-1620209.82000018.0000USD1
PFNXASEPfenex Inc2020-1-16202012.52000020.0000USD1
CRMDASECormedix Inc2020-1-1620207.00000014.0000USD1
ARMPASEArmata Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-1-1620202.8900009.5000USD1
UUUUASEEnergy Fuels Inc2020-1-1620201.8100006.2529CAD1
VOLTASEVolt Information Sciences Inc2020-1-1620202.6700007.0000USD1
CANFASECan Fite Biofarma Ltd2020-1-1620202.7500006.9999USD2
CVUASECPI Aerostructures Inc2020-1-1620206.79000011.0000USD1
EQXASEEquinox Gold Corp2020-1-1620208.41000012.5357CAD7
YCBDASEcbdMD Inc2020-1-1620201.1100005.2000USD2
INTTASEinTest Corp2020-1-1620205.93000010.0000USD1
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp2020-1-1620202.9800007.0000USD1
NSPRASEInspireMD Inc2020-1-1620201.1600005.0000USD1
LCTXASELineage Cell Therapeutics Inc2020-1-1620200.8363004.3333USD3
AMPEASEAmpio Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-1-1620200.6100004.0000USD1
SANDASESandstorm Gold Ltd2020-1-1620206.99000010.0988CAD10
USASASEAmericas Gold And Silver Corp2020-1-1620202.9400005.6250CAD4
UECASEUranium Energy Corp2020-1-1620200.8860003.5000USD1
BTGASEB2Gold Corp2020-1-1620204.0900006.6519CAD13
DLAASEDelta Apparel Inc2020-1-16202028.48000031.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CTC.ATSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2020-1-162020144.790000173.0000CAD8
GOOSTSECanada Goose Holdings Inc2020-1-16202144.91000067.7500USD4
EQBTSEEquitable Group Inc2020-1-162020108.790000131.2857CAD7
LAS.ATSELassonde Industries Inc2020-1-162020154.010000176.0000CAD2
NVCNTSENeovasc Inc2020-1-1620204.15000026.0536CAD2
MRCTSEMorguard Corp2020-1-162020201.260000223.0000CAD2
CGOTSECogeco Inc2020-1-16202094.710000115.0000CAD2
ONCTSEOncolytics Biotech Inc2020-1-1620204.15000020.4808CAD2
WNTSEGeorge Weston Ltd2020-1-162020105.160000120.8000CAD5
PRNTSEProfound Medical Corp2020-1-16202016.91000031.5600CAD5
CCATSECogeco Communications Inc2020-1-162020103.110000117.0000CAD9
DOOTSEBRP Inc2020-1-16202061.22000074.1250CAD8
CPTSECanadian Pacific Railway Ltd2020-1-162020340.270000353.1066CAD11
TECK.BTSETeck Resources Ltd2020-1-16202020.59000032.8500CAD10
AFNTSEAg Growth International Inc2020-1-16202046.67000058.8125CAD8
TECK.ATSETeck Resources Ltd2020-1-16202021.32000032.8500CAD10
LTSELoblaw Companies Ltd2020-1-16202068.05000078.5714CAD7
FIH.UTSEFairfax India Holdings Corp2020-1-16202013.49000023.7739CAD3
XTSETMX Group Ltd2020-1-162020116.270000126.1429CAD7
SJTSEStella-Jones Inc2020-1-16202038.30000048.1250CAD8
CCL.BTSECCL Industries Inc2020-1-16202056.99000066.7778CAD9
NOATSENorth American Construction Group Ltd2020-1-16202015.39000025.1000CAD5
WFTTSEWest Fraser Timber Co.Ltd2020-1-16202058.09000067.6667CAD6
BCITSENew Look Vision Group Inc2020-1-16202032.50000042.0000CAD2
BADTSEBadger Daylighting Ltd2020-1-16202034.80000043.8750CAD8
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CGPTSXCornerstone Capital Resources Inc2020-1-1620203.15000013.2500CAD1
HOCLTSXHighwood Oil Co Ltd2020-1-16202017.40000024.0000CAD1
VITTSXVictoria Gold Corp2020-1-1620208.69000014.5000CAD5
SYZTSXSylogist Ltd2020-1-1620209.35000014.7500CAD2
VLNSTSXThe Valens Co2020-1-1620203.9000008.5000CAD4
EPITSXESSA Pharma Inc2020-1-1620207.39000011.7241CAD1
PCLOTSXPharmaCielo Ltd2020-1-1620203.5400007.5000CAD2
MDPTSXMedexus Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-1-1620213.7800007.2500CAD3
SJR.ATSXShaw Communications Inc2020-1-16202027.00000030.3000CAD10
MCRTSXMacro Enterprises Inc2020-1-1620203.8600007.0833CAD3
PEATSXPieridae Energy Ltd2020-1-1620200.7900004.0000CAD1
MPHTSXMedicure Inc2020-1-1620203.5000006.5000CAD1
KHRNTSXKhiron Life Sciences Corp2020-1-1620201.0500003.6250CAD2
FILTSXFilo Mining Corp2020-1-1620201.9500004.4300CAD5
SGMATSXSigma Lithium Resources Corp2020-1-1620201.9000004.2500CAD2
NLCTSXNeo Lithium Corp2020-1-1620200.6400002.8500CAD3
BLNTSXBlackline Safety Corp2020-1-1620206.6000008.7500CAD3
VOTITSXVOTI Detection Inc2020-1-1620201.7100003.7500CAD2
TIITSXTerra Firma Capital Corp2020-1-1620205.5000007.5000CAD1
OIIITSXO3 Mining Inc2020-1-1620202.7900004.7500CAD2
REGTSXRegulus Resources Inc2020-1-1620201.2600003.2000CAD3
FCA.UTSXFirm Capital American Realty Partners Trust2020-1-1620208.48500010.4215CAD1
OSITSXOsino Resources Corp2020-1-1620200.8200002.7000CAD1
WEDTSXWestaim Corp2020-1-1620202.6000004.4750CAD2
RPTSXRepliCel Life Sciences Inc2020-1-1620200.3250002.1500CAD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MTDNYSMettler-Toledo International Inc2020-1-162020830.670000670.0000USD1
CMGNYSChipotle Mexican Grill Inc2020-1-162020870.240000786.2500USD4
PAYCNYSPaycom Software Inc2020-1-162020294.310000239.5000USD6
CHENYSChemed Corp2020-1-162020473.250000432.0000USD2
URINYSUnited Rentals Inc2020-1-162020157.650000118.0000USD1
MHKNYSMohawk Industries Inc2020-1-162020140.650000110.0000USD1
ITWNYSIllinois Tool Works Inc2020-1-162020179.790000149.6667USD3
AWRNYSAmerican States Water Co2020-1-16202086.73000057.0000USD1
ANETNYSArista Networks Inc2020-1-162020219.250000189.6000USD5
HSBCpANYSHSBC Holdings PLC2020-1-16202026.9600000.2122USD2
FDSNYSFactSet Research Systems Inc2020-1-162020276.390000249.6667USD3
TYLNYSTyler Technologies Inc2020-1-162020312.190000286.6667USD3
THONYSThor Industries Inc2020-1-16202081.84000057.0000USD1
GWWNYSW.W. Grainger Inc2020-1-162020341.140000316.5000USD2
NVRONYSNevro Corp2020-1-162020123.800000102.0000USD2
HUMNYSHumana Inc2020-1-162020367.130000346.6000USD5
GLOBNYSGlobant SA2020-1-162020116.66000097.0000USD1
WCGNYSWellCare Health Plans Inc2020-1-162020338.830000319.5000USD2
TRUNYSTransUnion2020-1-16202092.56000074.0000USD1
ITNYSGartner Inc2020-1-162020160.920000143.0000USD1
BDXNYSBecton, Dickinson and Co2020-1-162020276.870000260.0000USD1
APDNYSAir Products & Chemicals Inc2020-1-162020235.770000219.0000USD5
SCCONYSSouthern Copper Corp2020-1-16202043.50000027.0000USD2
CORNYSCoreSite Realty Corp2020-1-162020117.370000101.0000USD1
EPAMNYSEPAM Systems Inc2020-1-162020233.710000219.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
TSLANASTesla Inc2020-1-162020513.490000355.8571USD7
CACCNASCredit Acceptance Corp2020-1-162020447.870000390.0000USD1
TTDNASThe Trade Desk Inc2020-1-162020281.000000237.0000USD4
LRCXNASLam Research Corp2020-1-162020305.950000271.0000USD3
CRTXNASCortexyme Inc2020-1-16202062.62000028.0000USD2
NICENASNICE Ltd2020-1-162020176.270000144.3333USD3
AMEDNASAmedisys Inc2020-1-162020181.320000151.3333USD3
CBPONASChina Biologic Products Holdings Inc2020-1-162020117.01000088.0000USD1
APLTNASApplied Therapeutics Inc2020-1-16202048.29000020.0000USD1
PODDNASInsulet Corp2020-1-162020191.460000164.0000USD3
ODFLNASOld Dominion Freight Lines Inc2020-1-162020208.990000182.5000USD2
GRMNNASGarmin Ltd2020-1-16202098.47000073.0000USD1
PCTYNASPaylocity Holding Corp2020-1-162020139.110000114.0000USD3
MPWRNASMonolithic Power Systems Inc2020-1-162020180.340000160.0000USD1
WYNNNASWynn Resorts Ltd2020-1-162020152.210000132.5000USD4
SNBRNASSleep Number Corp2020-1-16202048.50000031.0000USD1
SPNSNASSapiens International Corp NV2020-1-16202025.8400008.7500USD1
MANTNASMantech International Corp2020-1-16202081.79000065.0000USD1
MARNASMarriott International Inc2020-1-162020149.020000132.5000USD2
LOGMNASLogMeIn Inc2020-1-16202086.15000070.0000USD1
RAPTNASRAPT Therapeutics Inc2020-1-16202046.96000031.0000USD1
CSWINASCSW Industrials Inc2020-1-16202179.41000064.0000USD1
MKTXNASMarketAxess Holdings Inc2020-1-162020370.010000356.0000USD3
WINGNASWingstop Inc2020-1-16202087.65000074.0000USD1
SEDGNASSolarEdge Technologies Inc2020-1-162020102.70000089.6000USD5
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CQPASECheniere Energy Partners LP2020-1-16202042.42000041.3750USD4
SENSASESenseonics Holdings Inc2020-1-1620201.0600000.8750USD2
AIRIASEAir Industries Group2020-1-1620202.5200002.5000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CTCTSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2020-1-162020183.140000173.0000CAD8
WEEDTSECanopy Growth Corp2020-1-16202131.67000026.1429CAD7
LMNLTSELiminal Biosciences Inc2020-1-16202014.4100009.2500CAD1
TSGITSEThe Stars Group Inc2020-1-16202033.47000031.3421CAD4
BYDTSEBoyd Group Services Inc2020-1-162020219.550000217.5455CAD11
MICTSEGenworth MI Canada Inc2020-1-16202060.60000058.8333CAD6
D.UNTSEDream Office Real Estate Investment Trust2020-1-16202032.30000030.9063CAD8
CAETSECAE Inc2020-1-16202138.84000037.5000CAD8
PNC.ATSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2020-1-1620201.5000000.2000CAD1
LBTSELaurentian Bank of Canada2020-1-16202044.38000043.1000CAD10
RNWTSETransAlta Renewables Inc2020-1-16202015.88000014.7500CAD9
PNC.BTSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2020-1-1620201.2500000.2000CAD1
HTSEHydro One Ltd2020-1-16202025.96000025.0455CAD11
MAXRTSEMaxar Technologies Inc2020-1-16202025.47000024.6424CAD6
CIXTSECI Financial Corp2020-1-16202023.04000022.3571CAD7
NATSENational Bank of Canada2020-1-16202073.31000072.7222CAD9
AIFTSEAltus Group Ltd2020-1-16202042.11000041.5556CAD9
BTB.UNTSEBTB Real Estate Investment Trust2020-1-1620205.2900004.7500CAD3
AITSEAtrium Mortgage Investment Corp2020-1-16202014.78000014.2500CAD2
FCTSEFirm Capital Mortgage Investment Corp2020-1-16202014.83000014.3750CAD2
CGXTSECineplex Inc2020-1-16202033.92000033.5000CAD6
CRT.UNTSECT Real Estate Investment Trust2020-1-16202016.27000015.9063CAD8
CHP.UNTSEChoice Properties Real Estate Investment Trust2020-1-16202014.74000014.4444CAD9
SOXTSEStuart Olson Inc2020-1-1620202.0700001.7833CAD6
GWOTSEGreat-West Lifeco Inc2020-1-16202033.91000033.6250CAD8
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MTATSXMetalla Royalty & Streaming Ltd2020-1-1620208.2200007.3500CAD3
PNE.RTSXPine Cliff Energy Ltd2020-1-1620200.9200000.1938CAD8
NUAGTSXNew Pacific Metals Corp2020-1-1620206.5500005.8750CAD2
GQCTSXGoldQuest Mining Corp2020-1-1620200.1300000.0800CAD1
KSITSXkneat.com Inc2020-1-1620202.6900002.6667CAD3