SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
PYXPyxus International Inc13.26000091091131207868380.657521.08-124.67
GSLGlobal Ship Lease Inc7.77000010192950791992210.24269.61-75.93
HOVHovnanian Enterprises Inc6.0900005939184361696302.886320.88-263.84
NMNavios Maritime Holdings Inc5.84000012993806758838270.31968.66-156.15
GCAPGAIN Capital Holdings Inc4.270000370358721581431730.601526.8123.20
XINXinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd4.220000599028182527898911.99060.359312.71-46.44
CGAChina Green Agriculture Inc4.1600003984729165764720.041117.3814.35
PIRPier 1 Imports Inc4.1200004257773175420241.90207.16-216.58
GMEGameStop Corp4.0300001022689404121438280.31915.31-7.12
PBIPitney Bowes Inc3.9500001807257317138666375.06418.30404.64-13.37
SDRLSeadrill Ltd3.9400001000000003940000000.152214.74-56.72
HHSHarte-Hanks Inc2.9500006276963185170401.22273.34-3.53
RMEDRa Medical Systems Inc2.88000012928773372348660.62274.263.95
KODKEastman Kodak Co2.460000430006881057816925.58-5.40
SFUNFang Holdings Ltd2.31000017938720414384420.066111.09-26.44
SDLPSeadrill Partners LLC2.3100009182160212107880.45160.016384.17-240.47
HCHCHC2 Holdings Inc2.12000045629254967340180.57770.41506.62-10.08
CYHCommunity Health Systems Inc2.0700001180629442443902942.35-118.17
RRDR.R.Donnelley & Sons Co1.810000708000001281480003.87-26.80
BASBasic Energy Services Inc1.68000026957350452883480.23242.37-10.42
MNManning & Napier Inc1.48000015645595231554808.70590.14443.472.02
DLNGDynagas LNG Partners LP1.45320035490000515740680.15973.16-16.91
CRRCarbo Ceramics Inc1.15000029377102337836670.11042.42-0.59
HOSHornbeck Offshore Services Inc0.89620037874611339432260.02674.61-27.72
SSIStage Stores Inc0.74000028663276223579800.10450.80-22.80
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
LEXEA.DLLiberty Expedia Holdings Inc50.4200005706155028835159381.256365.98-8.03
LEXEB.DLLiberty Expedia Holdings Inc47.9000005706155028835159381.193565.98-8.03
SOHUSohu.com Ltd12.430000392285384876107270.910921.3812.30
PRTAProthena Corp PLC9.830000398645613918686341.255510.2910.29
CYOUChangyou.com Ltd7.890000532507104201481013.13100.47048.255.62
NHTCNatural Health Trends Corp7.50000011225326841899454.18990.980610.570.13
TSTTheStreet Inc6.2200005336639331938940.297322.118.63
MLNTMelinta Therapeutics Inc4.09000011779897481797780.27299.92-3.69
ZVOZovio Inc3.8700003021737011694122134.64710.95874.694.69
APTXAptinyx Inc3.770000336640701269135430.94234.06
LIFEaTyr Pharma Inc3.3900003528593119619300.40573.67-1.35
EVKEver-Glory International Group Inc3.29000014800140486924604.63380.40833.91-2.40
ENDPEndo International PLC3.2000002261816577237813024.34-31.52
YRCWYRC Worldwide Inc3.180000345722711099398219.60003.66-21.52
FRANFrancescas Holdings Corp3.070000295012490568800.14815.92-87.44
PDLIPDL BioPharma Inc3.0000001206549473619648410.52213.041.99
ASLNASLAN Pharmaceuticals Ltd2.920000320497881030144273.056527.5714.24
VLRXValeritas Holdings Inc2.89000053091161534334510.48046.92-1.21
ACERAcer Therapeutics Inc2.87000010087363289507310.76623.160.18
CHFSCHF Solutions Inc2.840000226832064420280.51425.064.81
SINTSINTX Technologies Inc2.75000072644719977290.29515.734.75
AQXPAquinox Pharmaceuticals Inc2.72000023537368640216400.89493.153.13
KBSFKBS Fashion Group Ltd2.675000259129969317240.12097.817.38
GEVOGevo Inc2.57000011885524305457960.33012.981.89
GIGMGigaMedia Ltd2.53120011052235279754170.48545.255.77
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
CUOContinental Materials Corp15.6000001715487267615972.98280.428420.6520.18
HMGHMG/Courtland Properties Inc13.8600001013292140442273.29240.668118.3217.33
AAMCAltisource Asset Management Corp9.55000015893211517801513.9412.17
NSPRInspireMD Inc3.080000139765543047770.09140.76334.153.34
LEUCentrus Energy Corp3.0100009457389284667409.29-6.64
CEICamber Energy Inc0.833400215499817959750.15870.29083.612.34
TKATTakung Art Co Ltd0.6400001125512972032820.73710.690.66
SYNSynthetic Biologics Inc0.4900001680643082351500.98031.471.42
OGENOragenics Inc0.45606046124803210356770.93040.640.63
HLTHNobilis Health Corp0.14160078250469110802667.08000.07410.21-1.57
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MNTRoyal Canadian Mint19.860000400023651.7511260.75
MNSRoyal Canadian Mint12.880000400023651.7511260.75
TRZTransat A.T. Inc11.610000376874984375518512.98460.784721.1313.67
CFCanaccord Genuity Group Inc5.49000011574755863545409311.43750.94747.095.28
CDHCorridor Resources Inc0.65000088924000578006000.50360.680.68
NRINuvo Pharmaceuticals Inc0.6300001138800071744400.56791.45-9.37
BSD.UNSoundvest Split Trust0.50000015410907705450.520.01
TRILTrillium Therapeutics Inc0.47000026288831123557503.18281.540.46
FGEFortress Global Enterprises Inc0.4200001496322862845550.07630.42-13.75
XCTexactEarth Ltd0.3250002172865470618121.00270.620.15
BOYBoyuan Construction Group Inc0.2950002542306574998040.45720.04810.31-3.47
FTUUS Financial 15 Split Corp0.29000019018175517221.19
NMXNemaska Lithium Inc0.2800008475843382373236140.40730.31-0.37
SSherritt International Corp0.230000397281686913747870.08700.40-1.38
KRNKarnalyte Resources Inc0.2000004217400084348000.62670.220.60
SWYStornoway Diamond Corp0.030000924411023277323300.11510.03-0.32
EGLEagle Energy Inc0.0300004424400013273200.01920.08-0.90
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
SGEStrategem Capital Corp1.760000432191976065770.67482.690.35
BCO.HBritish Controlled Oilfields Ltd0.65000040685630.85
IGPImperial Ginseng Products Ltd0.560000733654741084667.50000.16660.700.36
AB.HAsbestos Corp Ltd0.450000283700212766500.47-8.41
CZQ.HContinental Precious Minerals Inc0.3000001170689635120680.72260.42
GMNGobiMin Inc0.27500049904982137238700.13880.320.34
GQM.HGolden Queen Mining Consolidated Ltd0.2550001353226634507270.06280.42-2.96
NIRNoble Iron Inc0.1800002726747949081460.62070.240.23
ACE.HACE Aviation Holdings Inc0.1750003247500056831250.212.19
TZM.H.DLJushi Holdings Inc0.15500094050384.544.46
BITKBlockchainK2 Corp0.1500001625068724376030.74360.190.00
VLAVela Minerals Ltd0.14500017624502555550.34730.540.49
TRU.HTrius Investments Inc0.1450001127084116342710.98300.150.06
COINCoin Hodl Inc0.1350001465473019783880.64230.180.46
FORTFortress Technologies Inc0.1350007117798496090270.84920.15
GLWGalway Gold Inc0.1150004162797947872170.59350.15
BFFNevada Energy Metals Inc0.1100001045915311505060.88770.11
LNDInspira Financial Inc0.1050004584145448133520.42930.200.20
SATAsian Television Network International Ltd0.1050002440291425623050.51330.140.07
VIC.PVictory Capital Corp0.10000050887505088750.90850.11
RSYRSI International Systems Inc0.1000003668527836685270.75470.69480.150.13
IBTIbex Technologies Inc0.1000002477324424773240.34640.120.08
GROGrowMax Resources Corp0.095000213925645203229360.76890.140.26
LBYLiberty One Lithium Corp0.0800007774290962194320.83180.090.09
CBVCobra Venture Corp0.0700001590374811132620.35260.12-0.01
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
SHAKNYSShake Shack Inc2019-7-291010004.00003.0000Outperform
CODINYSCompass Diversified Holdings2019-7-291010004.00003.0000Outperform
ALKNYSAlaska Air Group Inc2019-7-291000005.00004.0000Buy
PHMNYSPulteGroup Inc2019-7-291020003.66673.0000Outperform
TMENYSTencent Music Entertainment Group2019-7-291020003.66673.0000Outperform
CFGNYSCitizens Financial Group Inc2019-7-292020004.00003.5000Outperform
JLLNYSJones Lang LaSalle Inc2019-7-291100004.50004.0000Outperform
SNYSSprint Corp2019-7-291030003.50003.0000Hold
KEXNYSKirby Corp2019-7-291020003.66673.3333Outperform
FMXNYSFomento Economico Mexicano SAB de CV2019-7-292010004.33334.0000Outperform
SCNYSSantander Consumer USA Holdings Inc2019-7-292030003.80003.5000Outperform
RJFNYSRaymond James Financial Inc2019-7-292020004.00003.8000Outperform
ENYSEni SpA2019-7-293110004.40004.2000Outperform
BBTNYSBB&T Corp2019-7-292020004.00003.8000Outperform
MSNYSMorgan Stanley2019-7-295100104.28574.1250Outperform
USBNYSUS Bancorp2019-7-293030004.00003.8571Outperform
STINYSSunTrust Banks Inc2019-7-293030004.00003.8571Outperform
JPMNYSJPMorgan Chase & Co2019-7-294030004.14294.0000Outperform
RFNYSRegions Financial Corp2019-7-293030004.00003.8571Outperform
BAMNYSBrookfield Asset Management Inc2019-7-296200004.75004.6667Buy
SCHWNYSCharles Schwab Corp2019-7-292020103.40003.3333Hold
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
KZRNASKezar Life Sciences Inc2019-7-291000005.00000.0000Buy
CSGPNASCoStar Group Inc2019-7-290010003.00002.0000Hold
RUSHBNASRush Enterprises Inc2019-7-290110003.50003.0000Hold
RUSHANASRush Enterprises Inc2019-7-290110003.50003.0000Hold
ALNYNASAlnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-7-292100004.66674.2500Buy
CRSPNASCRISPR Therapeutics AG2019-7-292010004.33334.0000Outperform
EHTHNASeHealth Inc2019-7-294000005.00004.7500Buy
NDAQNASNasdaq Inc2019-7-292021003.60003.5000Outperform
TMUSNAST-Mobile US Inc2019-7-295010004.66674.6000Buy
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
NBYASENovaBay Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-7-291000005.00004.0000Buy
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
CNETSECanacol Energy Ltd2019-7-293100004.75004.2500Buy
TWMTSETidewater Midstream and Infrastructure Ltd2019-7-295100004.83334.5556Buy
BAM.ATSEBrookfield Asset Management Inc2019-7-296200004.75004.6667Buy
SESTSESecure Energy Services Inc2019-7-299400104.42864.3846Outperform
RMXTSERubicon Minerals Corp2019-7-291400004.20004.1667Outperform
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
GSHNYSGuangshen Railway Co Ltd2019-7-290000101.00002.5000Sell
FETNYSForum Energy Technologies Inc2019-7-291010004.00005.0000Outperform
JHXNYSJames Hardie Industries PLC2019-7-292010004.33334.6667Outperform
ADSWNYSAdvanced Disposal Services Inc2019-7-291020003.66674.0000Outperform
BWANYSBorgWarner Inc2019-7-293120004.16674.5000Outperform
CLBNYSCore Laboratories NV2019-7-291120003.75004.0000Outperform
WFCNYSWells Fargo & Co2019-7-291140003.50003.7143Hold
GSNYSGoldman Sachs Group Inc2019-7-292130103.42863.6250Hold
PNCNYSPNC Financial Services Group Inc2019-7-292040003.66673.8571Outperform
ITWNYSIllinois Tool Works Inc2019-7-291031102.83333.0000Hold
CNYSCitigroup Inc2019-7-294020103.85714.0000Outperform
MHKNYSMohawk Industries Inc2019-7-292130103.42863.5714Hold
TWTRNYSTwitter Inc2019-7-296021004.22224.3333Outperform
TRINYSThomson Reuters Corp2019-7-294131303.16673.2500Hold
BACNYSBank of America Corporation2019-7-295020004.42864.5000Outperform
ICENYSIntercontinental Exchange Inc2019-7-294010004.60004.6667Buy
GIBNYSCGI Inc2019-7-294340203.53853.5714Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
ARLPNASAlliance Resource Partners LP2019-7-290000000.00005.0000NoOpinion
OCSLNASOaktree Specialty Lending Corp2019-7-290010003.00005.0000Hold
THRMNASGentherm Inc2019-7-291010103.00003.6667Hold
CMENASCME Group Inc2019-7-291021102.80003.1667Hold
LPLANASLPL Financial Holdings Inc2019-7-291010004.00004.3333Outperform
SINANASSINA Corp2019-7-291010004.00004.3333Outperform
ECHONASEcho Global Logistics Inc2019-7-292030003.80004.0000Outperform
FISVNASFiserv Inc2019-7-294010104.00004.1667Outperform
ETFCNASE*TRADE Financial Corp2019-7-292010004.33334.5000Outperform
AMTDNASTD Ameritrade Holding Corp2019-7-293020004.20004.3333Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
SILVASESilverCrest Metals Inc2019-7-292200004.50004.6000Outperform
ALOASEAlio Gold Inc2019-7-291010202.50002.6000Underperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
CJTSECardinal Energy Ltd2019-7-291350003.55563.7000Outperform
CFPTSECanfor Corp2019-7-293410004.25004.3750Outperform
CJTTSECargojet Inc2019-7-294330004.10004.2222Outperform
GXETSEGear Energy Ltd2019-7-294030004.14294.2500Outperform
ALOTSEAlio Gold Inc2019-7-291010202.50002.6000Underperform
TRITSEThomson Reuters Corp2019-7-294131303.16673.2500Hold
CIATSEChampion Iron Ltd2019-7-292500004.28574.3333Outperform
WJATSEWestjet Airlines Ltd2019-7-290080302.45452.5000Underperform
GIB.ATSECGI Inc2019-7-294340203.53853.5714Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
SILTSXSilverCrest Metals Inc2019-7-292200004.50004.6000Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
DBDNYSDiebold Nixdorf Inc467.4698802019-7-30YTD
HZNNYSHorizon Global Corp274.1258742019-7-30YTD
SENYSSea Ltd215.4593642019-7-30YTD
SNAPNYSSnap Inc207.2595282019-7-30YTD
ASPNNYSAspen Aerogels Inc201.8779342019-7-30YTD
TLRANYSTelaria Inc198.5347992019-7-30YTD
FTKNYSFlotek Industries Inc190.8256882019-7-30YTD
SRLNYSScully Royalty Ltd183.8461542019-7-30YTD
EGONYSEldorado Gold Corp180.5555562019-7-30YTD
AVPNYSAvon Products Inc171.7105262019-7-30YTD
AVLRNYSAvalara Inc166.9662922019-7-30YTD
OZMNYSOch-Ziff Capital Management Group Inc166.0869572019-7-30YTD
NVTANYSInvitae Corp145.7504522019-7-30YTD
IIPRNYSInnovative Industrial Properties Inc142.2339722019-7-30YTD
DHXNYSDHI Group Inc140.1315792019-7-30YTD
PAGSNYSPagSeguro Digital Ltd137.2664182019-7-30YTD
EVRINYSEveri Holdings Inc136.6990292019-7-30YTD
YETINYSYETI Holdings Inc135.0404312019-7-30YTD
PRONYSPros Holdings Inc132.1337582019-7-30YTD
SHOPNYSShopify Inc127.0133622019-7-30YTD
PLANNYSAnaplan Inc117.3700082019-7-30YTD
NNANYSNavios Maritime Acquisition Corp115.0769232019-7-30YTD
VSLRNYSVivint Solar Inc113.3858272019-7-30YTD
NMNYSNavios Maritime Holdings Inc113.1386862019-7-30YTD
FBMNYSFoundation Building Materials Inc109.1456082019-7-30YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
AXSMNASAxsome Therapeutics Inc832.2695042019-7-30YTD
WKHSNASWorkhorse Group Inc756.0606062019-7-30YTD
CFMSNASConformis Inc726.8156422019-7-30YTD
REKRNASRekor Systems Inc492.3076922019-7-30YTD
PRVBNASProvention Bio Inc464.4067802019-7-30YTD
OESXNASOrion Energy Systems Inc462.1716292019-7-30YTD
ENPHNASEnphase Energy Inc357.7167022019-7-30YTD
ADVMNASAdverum Biotechnologies Inc334.6031752019-7-30YTD
PAYSNASPaySign Inc307.3863642019-7-30YTD
PLXPNASPLx Pharma Inc305.8823532019-7-30YTD
BPTHNASBio-Path Holdings Inc294.2857142019-7-30YTD
MBOTNASMicrobot Medical Inc293.0232562019-7-30YTD
ARQLNASArqule Inc274.3682312019-7-30YTD
ZYNENASZynerba Pharmaceuticals Inc264.3097642019-7-30YTD
VFFNASVillage Farms International Inc263.1172842019-7-30YTD
EVERNASEverQuote Inc257.8947372019-7-30YTD
ZIOPNASZIOPHARM Oncology Inc251.8716582019-7-30YTD
SMSINASSmith Micro Software Inc250.5555562019-7-30YTD
ASVNASASV Holdings Inc250.0000002019-7-30YTD
ENLVNASEnlivex Therapeutics Ltd249.7350742019-7-30YTD
ACSTNASAcasti Pharma Inc248.5995912019-7-30YTD
ROKUNASRoku Inc245.1697132019-7-30YTD
DYAINASDyadic International Inc240.7407412019-7-30YTD
ARRYNASArray BioPharma Inc235.7894742019-7-30YTD
DMRCNASDigimarc Corp220.4827592019-7-30YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
IGCASEIndia Globalization Capital Inc350.0000002019-7-30YTD
INSASEIntelligent Systems Corp280.8823532019-7-30YTD
CVRSASECorindus Vascular Robotics Inc210.7142862019-7-30YTD
VHCASEVirnetX Holding Corp210.0000002019-7-30YTD
GSBASEGlobalSCAPE Inc204.7991072019-7-30YTD
CVMASECEL-SCI Corp171.7770032019-7-30YTD
TRXASETanzanian Gold Corp166.4285712019-7-30YTD
RFLASERafael Holdings Inc161.7906682019-7-30YTD
BTNASEBallantyne Strong Inc160.8695652019-7-30YTD
IDNASEIntellicheck Inc156.5794392019-7-30YTD
MRICASEMRI Interventions Inc154.7770702019-7-30YTD
VNRXASEVolitionRX Ltd146.9613262019-7-30YTD
FSIASEFlexible Solutions International Inc145.4418322019-7-30YTD
KIQASEKelso Technologies Inc133.2024942019-7-30YTD
VISIASEVolt Information Sciences Inc115.8139532019-7-30YTD
DGSEASEDGSE Companies Inc107.6538382019-7-30YTD
UQMASEUQM Technologies Inc101.1764712019-7-30YTD
NGDASENew Gold Inc94.2389012019-7-30YTD
SILVASESilverCrest Metals Inc85.6655292019-7-30YTD
AXUASEAlexco Resource Corp85.1260772019-7-30YTD
PFNXASEPfenex Inc82.4451412019-7-30YTD
XTNTASEXtant Medical Holdings Inc80.4037272019-7-30YTD
LEUASECentrus Energy Corp78.1065092019-7-30YTD
PLAGASEPlanet Green Holdings Corp76.9795922019-7-30YTD
USASASEAmericas Silver Corp75.1515152019-7-30YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
BUTSEBurcon NutraScience Corp1048.9410592019-7-30YTD
CSMTSEClearStream Energy Services Inc400.0000002019-7-30YTD
VFFTSEVillage Farms International Inc250.0000002019-7-30YTD
SZLSTSEStageZero Life Sciences Ltd222.2222222019-7-30YTD
LABSTSEMediPharm Labs Corp211.4942532019-7-30YTD
BLUTSEBELLUS Health Inc206.8627452019-7-30YTD
HYGTSEHydrogenics Corp190.5465292019-7-30YTD
TLOTSETalon Metals Corp180.0000002019-7-30YTD
WMTSEWallbridge Mining Co Ltd171.8750002019-7-30YTD
ELDTSEEldorado Gold Corp165.5000002019-7-30YTD
CIATSEChampion Iron Ltd157.0093462019-7-30YTD
EROTSEEro Copper Corp156.2691132019-7-30YTD
TNXTSETanzanian Gold Corp152.0833332019-7-30YTD
ORVTSEOrvana Minerals Corp146.6666672019-7-30YTD
REALTSEReal Matters Inc145.7575762019-7-30YTD
GCLTSEColabor Group Inc144.7058822019-7-30YTD
BKITSEBlack Iron Inc140.0000002019-7-30YTD
KLSTSEKelso Technologies Inc129.3103452019-7-30YTD
EFLTSEElectrovaya Inc125.0000002019-7-30YTD
CTXTSECrescita Therapeutics Inc120.2247192019-7-30YTD
LGDTSELiberty Gold Corp119.6721312019-7-30YTD
NEPTTSENeptune Wellness Solutions Inc119.6531792019-7-30YTD
SHOPTSEShopify Inc119.2012292019-7-30YTD
IMPTSEIntermap Technologies Corp114.2857142019-7-30YTD
WPRTTSEWestport Fuel Systems Inc108.8397792019-7-30YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
HTCTSXHTC Purenergy Inc690.4761902019-7-30YTD
LNCTSXLithion Energy Corp627.2727272019-7-30YTD
BAV.HTSXBravern Ventures Ltd614.2857142019-7-30YTD
ITM.HTSXIntema Solutions Inc600.0000002019-7-30YTD
CSTRTSXCryptoStar Corp566.6666672019-7-30YTD
CDTSXCantex Mine Development Corp537.5000002019-7-30YTD
HRETSXStans Energy Corp533.3333332019-7-30YTD
AMXTSXAmex Exploration Inc452.3809522019-7-30YTD
GLDTSXGoldON Resources Ltd436.0000002019-7-30YTD
SBMTSXSirona Biochem Corp400.0000002019-7-30YTD
SSTSXSummus Solutions NV400.0000002019-7-30YTD
VYGRTSXVoyager Digital (Canada) Ltd400.0000002019-7-30YTD
AHPTSXAllied Hotel Properties Inc390.0000002019-7-30YTD
MDVTSXMegastar Development Corp385.7142862019-7-30YTD
WMGTSXWestern Magnesium Corp355.5555562019-7-30YTD
ZMATSXZoomAway Travel Inc350.0000002019-7-30YTD
SFRTSXSandfire Resources America Inc314.2857142019-7-30YTD
WRYTSXWestern Troy Capital Resources Inc300.0000002019-7-30YTD
FPTSXFP Newspapers Inc265.0000002019-7-30YTD
BRCTSXBlackrock Gold Corp262.5000002019-7-30YTD
TUOTSXTeuton Resources Corp260.0000002019-7-30YTD
CBGTSXChibougamau Independent Mines Inc260.0000002019-7-30YTD
WELLTSXWELL Health Technologies Corp253.3333332019-7-30YTD
RWRTSXRockwealth Resources Corp247.8260872019-7-30YTD
SOCKTSXSmooth Rock Ventures Corp237.5000002019-7-30YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
MOGUNYSMOGU Inc-87.7506102019-7-30YTD
FELPNYSForesight Energy LP-85.7142862019-7-30YTD
SDLPNYSSeadrill Partners LLC-85.4913292019-7-30YTD
ROANNYSRoan Resources Inc-85.4415272019-7-30YTD
NLSNYSNautilus Inc-82.7522942019-7-30YTD
PESNYSPioneer Energy Services Corp-81.3008132019-7-30YTD
SPNNYSSuperior Energy Services Inc-81.0000002019-7-30YTD
EROSNYSEros International PLC-78.8902292019-7-30YTD
MRNYSMontage Resources Corp-78.4125902019-7-30YTD
LKSDNYSLSC Communications Inc-76.2857142019-7-30YTD
AMRXNYSAmneal Pharmaceuticals Inc-72.4316332019-7-30YTD
HOMENYSAt Home Group Inc-67.5777062019-7-30YTD
CRRNYSCarbo Ceramics Inc-66.9540232019-7-30YTD
TENNYSTenneco Inc-65.6809052019-7-30YTD
SFUNNYSFang Holdings Ltd-65.6804732019-7-30YTD
EVHNYSEvolent Health Inc-65.3634092019-7-30YTD
GMENYSGameStop Corp-65.0554682019-7-30YTD
TRQNYSTurquoise Hill Resources Ltd-64.8181822019-7-30YTD
OBENYSObsidian Energy Ltd-64.7040312019-7-30YTD
HOVNYSHovnanian Enterprises Inc-64.3807572019-7-30YTD
DFNYSDean Foods Co-64.3044622019-7-30YTD
RMEDNYSRa Medical Systems Inc-63.7735852019-7-30YTD
RLGYNYSRealogy Holdings Corp-63.1471392019-7-30YTD
TLRDNYSTailored Brands Inc-61.2170092019-7-30YTD
XRFNYSChina Rapid Finance Ltd-60.0882352019-7-30YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
FCELNASFuelCell Energy Inc-94.6548802019-7-30YTD
AFHNASAtlas Financial Holdings Inc-94.4375772019-7-30YTD
NTECNASIntec Pharma Ltd-94.0238732019-7-30YTD
SHIPNASSeanergy Maritime Holdings Corp-92.1583052019-7-30YTD
IFRXNASInflaRx NV-91.8614242019-7-30YTD
TRNXNASTaronis Technologies Inc-90.6789622019-7-30YTD
MTFBNASMotif Bio PLC-90.5614572019-7-30YTD
JAGXNASJaguar Health Inc-89.0732082019-7-30YTD
NAKDNASNaked Brand Group Ltd-88.8861002019-7-30YTD
INPXNASInpixon-88.5423202019-7-30YTD
YRIVNASYangtze River Port and Logistics Ltd-88.4921342019-7-30YTD
PHUNNASPhunware Inc-88.3590462019-7-30YTD
NVAXNASNovavax Inc-88.1793482019-7-30YTD
XBIONASXenetic Biosciences Inc-87.2459862019-7-30YTD
NVTRNASNuvectra Corp-86.8421052019-7-30YTD
ACERNASAcer Therapeutics Inc-85.7355862019-7-30YTD
AMRNASAlta Mesa Resources Inc-85.3700002019-7-30YTD
RBZNASReebonz Holding Ltd-85.0360582019-7-30YTD
KXINNASKaixin Auto Holdings-85.0000002019-7-30YTD
HEPANASHepion Pharmaceuticals Inc-84.9541062019-7-30YTD
AEMDNASAethlon Medical Inc-84.9397592019-7-30YTD
VIVENASViveve Medical Inc-84.7619052019-7-30YTD
SLSNASSELLAS Life Sciences Group Inc-83.6178862019-7-30YTD
BLINNASBridgeline Digital Inc-83.2900432019-7-30YTD
BIMINASNF Energy Saving Corp-83.1532102019-7-30YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CEIASECamber Energy Inc-97.1986552019-7-30YTD
DPWASEDPW Holdings Inc-92.9063412019-7-30YTD
CANFASECan Fite Biofarma Ltd-85.4496622019-7-30YTD
BPMXASEBioPharmX Corp-84.3188142019-7-30YTD
ZOMASEZomedica Pharmaceuticals Corp-78.6829272019-7-30YTD
LLEXASELilis Energy Inc-73.5547452019-7-30YTD
NAVBASENavidea Biopharmaceuticals Inc-72.2308822019-7-30YTD
INUVASEInuvo Inc-71.9626172019-7-30YTD
MNIASEThe McClatchy Co-68.2352942019-7-30YTD
AAMCASEAltisource Asset Management Corp-67.8342882019-7-30YTD
HEBASEHemispherx Biopharma Inc-67.1023512019-7-30YTD
HLTHASENobilis Health Corp-66.2857142019-7-30YTD
NSPRASEInspireMD Inc-61.2334802019-7-30YTD
EMANASEeMagin Corp-58.9805832019-7-30YTD
FTNWASEFTE Networks Inc-57.5042742019-7-30YTD
LBYASELibbey Inc-57.4742272019-7-30YTD
MCFASEContango Oil & Gas Co-56.6153852019-7-30YTD
SENSASESenseonics Holdings Inc-54.8262552019-7-30YTD
REIASERing Energy Inc-51.1811022019-7-30YTD
AMBOASEAmbow Education Holding Ltd-50.6445672019-7-30YTD
PLMASEPolyMet Mining Corp-50.5886542019-7-30YTD
UAVSASEAgEagle Aerial Systems Inc-49.6637172019-7-30YTD
NESASENuverra Environmental Solutions Inc-47.1951222019-7-30YTD
OGENASEOragenics Inc-46.8956682019-7-30YTD
MYOASEMyomo Inc-45.1388892019-7-30YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
PLITSEPrometic Life Sciences Inc-93.9882352019-7-30YTD
BXETSEBellatrix Exploration Ltd-90.8730522019-7-30YTD
TEITSEToscana Energy Income Corp-85.0000002019-7-30YTD
SWYTSEStornoway Diamond Corp-84.6153852019-7-30YTD
TRILTSETrillium Therapeutics Inc-80.0000002019-7-30YTD
HSMTSEHelius Medical Technologies Inc-77.9687502019-7-30YTD
FGETSEFortress Global Enterprises Inc-76.0000002019-7-30YTD
CBLTSECallidus Capital Corp-75.3623192019-7-30YTD
ZENATSEZenabis Global Inc-75.3333332019-7-30YTD
KMLTSEKinder Morgan Canada Ltd-74.8117012019-7-30YTD
EGLTSEEagle Energy Inc-71.4285712019-7-30YTD
NRITSENuvo Pharmaceuticals Inc-70.0000002019-7-30YTD
DEETSEDelphi Energy Corp-67.1052632019-7-30YTD
TRQTSETurquoise Hill Resources Ltd-65.7777782019-7-30YTD
TITSETitan Mining Corp-64.5454552019-7-30YTD
OBETSEObsidian Energy Ltd-63.5854652019-7-30YTD
GLGTSEGlg Life Tech Corp-63.1578952019-7-30YTD
XAMTSEXanadu Mines Ltd-59.8203162019-7-30YTD
BNPTSEBonavista Energy Corp-59.1666672019-7-30YTD
PPRTSEPrairie Provident Resources Inc-59.0909092019-7-30YTD
NMXTSENemaska Lithium Inc-58.8235292019-7-30YTD
ZARTSEZargon Oil & Gas Ltd-56.8750002019-7-30YTD
TRSTTSECannTrust Holdings Inc-56.7732122019-7-30YTD
NVCNTSENeovasc Inc-56.0240962019-7-30YTD
PRQTSEPetrus Resources Ltd-55.7692312019-7-30YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
RCC.HTSXRed Rock Capital Corp-91.6666672019-7-30YTD
ROC.HTSXRed Oak Mining Corp-90.9090912019-7-30YTD
JDNTSXJayden Resources Inc-90.0000002019-7-30YTD
TRAKTSXTrakopolis IoT Corp-87.8787882019-7-30YTD
CBSTSXBard Ventures Ltd-87.4418602019-7-30YTD
DVT.HTSXDivestco Inc-85.7142862019-7-30YTD
MCITSXMinnova Corp-85.7142862019-7-30YTD
SOG.HTSXStrategic Oil & Gas Ltd-83.3333332019-7-30YTD
ZOMTSXZomedica Pharmaceuticals Corp-83.0000002019-7-30YTD
ESTSXEight Solutions Inc-82.6086962019-7-30YTD
XBT.PTSXRed River Capital Corp-80.0000002019-7-30YTD
TGI.HTSXTrue Grit Resources Ltd-80.0000002019-7-30YTD
MKRTSXMelkior Resources Inc-79.1666672019-7-30YTD
MSPTSXMinaean SP Construction Corp-78.5714292019-7-30YTD
EYCTSXEyecarrot Innovations Corp-78.5714292019-7-30YTD
LPKTSXLupaka Gold Corp-77.7777782019-7-30YTD
BEATSXBelmont Resources Inc-77.7777782019-7-30YTD
BKMTTSXBlockmint Technologies Inc-77.7777782019-7-30YTD
FRNTSXFeronia Inc-77.2727272019-7-30YTD
FSW.HTSXFireswirl Technologies Inc-76.0000002019-7-30YTD
GQM.HTSXGolden Queen Mining Consolidated Ltd-75.7142862019-7-30YTD
DELXTSXDelphx Capital Markets Inc-75.6756762019-7-30YTD
SAITSXSunshine Agri-Tech Inc-75.0000002019-7-30YTD
CLVTSXCanoe Mining Ventures Corp-75.0000002019-7-30YTD
MITTSXThe Mint Corp-75.0000002019-7-30YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MEDNYSMedifast Inc2019-7-292019112.970000250.0000USD1
SHOPNYSShopify Inc2019-7-292019319.710000452.2306CAD8
BANYSBoeing Co2019-7-292019340.210000431.4000USD5
IIPRNYSInnovative Industrial Properties Inc2019-7-292019106.950000177.0000USD1
BLKNYSBlackRock Inc2019-7-292019478.310000546.0000USD2
ANTMNYSAnthem Inc2019-7-292019298.320000357.8000USD5
PXDNYSPioneer Natural Resources Co2019-7-292019133.560000191.6667USD6
GEF.BNYSGreif Inc2019-7-29202043.27000099.0000USD1
CXONYSConcho Resources Inc2019-7-29201995.100000147.2000USD5
AAPNYSAdvance Auto Parts Inc2019-7-292019153.040000205.0000USD2
BAPNYSCredicorp Ltd2019-7-292019224.420000275.1314USD2
TDGNYSTransDigm Group Inc2019-7-292020491.350000541.3333USD3
WPGNYSWashington Prime Group Inc2019-7-2920193.59000053.0000USD1
NUSNYSNu Skin Enterprises Inc2019-7-29201940.06000086.5000USD2
CINYSCigna Corp2019-7-292019172.240000218.0000USD6
UNHNYSUnitedHealth Group Inc2019-7-292019253.820000299.1667USD6
DPZNYSDomino's Pizza Inc2019-7-292019252.480000296.2000USD5
CTRANYSContura Energy Inc2019-7-29201936.83000078.0000USD1
ALBNYSAlbemarle Corp2019-7-29201973.090000114.0000USD4
STZNYSConstellation Brands Inc2019-7-292020199.000000237.4000USD5
URINYSUnited Rentals Inc2019-7-292019128.990000166.0000USD2
EOGNYSEOG Resources Inc2019-7-29201983.920000120.8333USD6
TMONYSThermo Fisher Scientific Inc2019-7-292019288.920000325.0000USD1
PANWNYSPalo Alto Networks Inc2019-7-292020225.650000261.6667USD6
MLMNYSMartin Marietta Materials Inc2019-7-292019223.990000260.0000USD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
AMZNNASAmazon.com Inc2019-7-2920191912.4500002287.2730USD11
GOOGNASAlphabet Inc2019-7-2920191239.4100001379.4440USD9
GOOGLNASAlphabet Inc2019-7-2920191241.8400001379.4440USD9
BKNGNASBooking Holdings Inc2019-7-2920191919.5500002052.0000USD5
ICPTNASIntercept Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-7-29201963.820000166.5000USD6
MDGLNASMadrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-7-29201987.190000183.3333USD3
LGNDNASLigand Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-7-292019107.450000202.0000USD2
REGNNASRegeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-7-292019306.040000397.4286USD7
ALGNNASAlign Technology Inc2019-7-292019196.050000283.0000USD3
TLRYNASTilray Inc2019-7-29201940.640000119.0000USD2
NTRSPNASNorthern Trust Corp2019-7-29201925.40000098.5000USD2
SRPTNASSarepta Therapeutics Inc2019-7-292019148.120000219.4000USD5
NFLXNASNetflix Inc2019-7-292019332.700000399.0000USD10
ISRGNASIntuitive Surgical Inc2019-7-292019529.610000595.0000USD5
CATBNASCatabasis Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-7-2920197.14000072.0000USD1
IPGPNASIPG Photonics Corp2019-7-292019139.420000201.3333USD3
ZBRANASZebra Technologies Corp2019-7-292019189.420000250.0000USD2
GBTNASGlobal Blood Therapeutics Inc2019-7-29201956.440000116.3333USD3
SAGENASSage Therapeutics Inc2019-7-292019163.200000223.0000USD3
ALXNNASAlexion Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-7-292019112.360000167.6667USD3
ANABNASAnaptysBio Inc2019-7-29201954.470000107.2500USD4
MSTRNASMicroStrategy Inc2019-7-292019122.180000173.5000USD2
ILMNNASIllumina Inc2019-7-292019304.410000355.6667USD3
FANGNASDiamondback Energy Inc2019-7-29201999.730000148.1667USD6
VRTXNASVertex Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-7-292019166.230000214.6667USD6
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CANFASECan Fite Biofarma Ltd2019-7-2920192.95000029.9997USD1
HEBASEHemispherx Biopharma Inc2019-7-2920192.79000017.2002USD2
LNGASECheniere Energy Inc2019-7-29201965.28000078.3333USD3
CRMDASECormedix Inc2019-7-2920199.20000020.5000USD2
GDPASEGoodrich Petroleum Corp2019-7-29201910.84000021.5000USD2
REIASERing Energy Inc2019-7-2920192.30000012.0000USD1
INTTASEinTest Corp2019-7-2920194.49000012.0000USD1
BGSFASEBG Staffing Inc2019-7-29201918.01000025.5000USD2
MAGASEMAG Silver Corp2019-7-29201911.83000019.0510CAD8
DLAASEDelta Apparel Inc2019-7-29202018.64000025.0000USD1
PTNASEPalatin Technologies Inc2019-7-2920200.9149006.7500USD2
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp2019-7-2920191.9100007.0000USD1
UUUUASEEnergy Fuels Inc2019-7-2920191.8400006.2875CAD1
EPMASEEvolution Petroleum Corp2019-7-2920205.95000010.0000USD1
CVUASECPI Aerostructures Inc2019-7-2920198.05000012.0000USD1
ARMPASEArmata Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-7-2920193.3500007.0000USD1
SRCIASESRC Energy Inc2019-7-2920193.7100007.3333USD3
VISIASEVolt Information Sciences Inc2019-7-2920204.5600008.0000USD1
GSSASEGolden Star Resources Ltd2019-7-2920194.1500007.5552CAD6
CRHMASECRH Medical Corp2019-7-2920192.7400006.1170CAD9
PLYMASEPlymouth Industrial REIT Inc2019-7-29201918.66000022.0000USD1
GOROASEGold Resource Corp2019-7-2920193.9300007.1250USD2
TRXCASETransEnterix Inc2019-7-2920191.3100004.5000USD1
ACUASEAcme United Corp2019-7-29201920.82000024.0000USD1
RLGTASERadiant Logistics Inc2019-7-2920205.3700008.5000USD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CTC.ATSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2019-7-292019146.570000175.8889CAD9
CPTSECanadian Pacific Railway Ltd2019-7-292019314.710000342.3836CAD11
WEEDTSECanopy Growth Corp2019-7-29202044.12000068.4286CAD7
NVCNTSENeovasc Inc2019-7-2920193.48000026.8527CAD2
MRCTSEMorguard Corp2019-7-292019186.490000205.0000CAD2
WFTTSEWest Fraser Timber Co.Ltd2019-7-29201953.81000071.5000CAD6
LNRTSELinamar Corp2019-7-29201945.46000062.5000CAD4
AFNTSEAg Growth International Inc2019-7-29201954.16000071.0000CAD7
SNCTSESNC-Lavalin Group Inc2019-7-29201920.85000036.3333CAD9
CGOTSECogeco Inc2019-7-29202094.400000109.7500CAD2
SUTSESuncor Energy Inc2019-7-29201938.29000053.6000CAD15
CNQTSECanadian Natural Resources Ltd2019-7-29201932.42000047.4375CAD16
BYD.UNTSEBoyd Group Income Fund2019-7-292019170.600000185.3636CAD11
TSGITSEThe Stars Group Inc2019-7-29201921.94000036.1000CAD5
VETTSEVermilion Energy Inc2019-7-29201922.51000036.3077CAD13
TECK.BTSETeck Resources Ltd2019-7-29201927.95000041.5500CAD10
TECK.ATSETeck Resources Ltd2019-7-29201928.00000041.5500CAD10
CMTSECanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce2019-7-292020103.510000116.3333CAD9
ENBTSEEnbridge Inc2019-7-29201943.93000055.9231CAD13
LAS.ATSELassonde Industries Inc2019-7-292019183.250000195.0000CAD1
DOOTSEBRP Inc2019-7-29201946.01000057.5714CAD7
WNTSEGeorge Weston Ltd2019-7-292019104.470000115.0000CAD4
SEATSESeabridge Gold Inc2019-7-29201918.62000029.0000CAD1
SJTSEStella-Jones Inc2019-7-29201942.02000052.2500CAD8
TFIITSETFI International Inc2019-7-29201942.02000052.1818CAD11
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CGPTSXCornerstone Capital Resources Inc2019-7-2920193.85000015.0000CAD1
SYZTSXSylogist Ltd2019-7-29202011.65000016.5000CAD2
KHRNTSXKhiron Life Sciences Corp2019-7-2920191.9200006.7500CAD1
VGWTSXValens Groworks Corp2019-7-2920193.7800008.2250CAD4
OGITSXOrganiGram Holdings Inc2019-7-2920207.77000012.0167CAD9
SJR.ATSXShaw Communications Inc2019-7-29202026.50000030.6500CAD10
MPHTSXMedicure Inc2019-7-2920194.5500008.2500CAD2
BLNTSXBlackline Safety Corp2019-7-2920205.7000008.7500CAD3
MDPTSXMedexus Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-7-2920204.4900007.5000CAD3
ACSTTSXAcasti Pharma Inc2019-7-2920203.5000006.3500CAD2
SGMATSXSigma Lithium Resources Corp2019-7-2920191.9000004.5000CAD2
WMDTSXWeedMD Inc2019-7-2920191.4800003.7500CAD2
FLTTSXDrone Delivery Canada Corp2019-7-2920191.0300003.2500CAD2
NLCTSXNeo Lithium Corp2019-7-2920190.6100002.6875CAD4
RXTSXBiosyent Inc2019-7-2920196.8700008.9167CAD3
PLUTSXPlateau Energy Metals Inc2019-7-2920200.4800002.5000CAD2
QSTTSXQuestor Technology Inc2019-7-2920194.9000006.8750CAD2
WEDTSXWestaim Corp2019-7-2920192.6800004.6250CAD2
REGTSXRegulus Resources Inc2019-7-2920201.5500003.4250CAD2
RPTSXRepliCel Life Sciences Inc2019-7-2920190.2800002.1500CAD1
KBLTTSXCobalt 27 Capital Corp2019-7-2920194.0800005.9250CAD10
TBRDTSXThunderbird Entertainment Group Inc2019-7-2920201.2200003.0000CAD1
PTQTSXProtech Home Medical Corp2019-7-2920200.7700002.5000CAD1
FILTSXFilo Mining Corp2019-7-2920192.9000004.5800CAD5
GRATSXNanoXplore Inc2019-7-2920201.3900003.0500CAD5
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CMGNYSChipotle Mexican Grill Inc2019-7-292019809.030000718.7500USD4
SAMNYSBoston Beer Co Inc2019-7-292019391.110000302.6667USD3
FDSNYSFactSet Research Systems Inc2019-7-292020282.090000248.2500USD4
ESSNYSEssex Property Trust Inc2019-7-292019307.830000275.0000USD1
GLOBNYSGlobant SA2019-7-292019111.22000080.0000USD1
HSBCpANYSHSBC Holdings PLC2019-7-29201926.3500000.2100USD2
CLXNYSClorox Co2019-7-292020165.370000140.2500USD4
RLINYSRLI Corp2019-7-29201988.47000064.0000USD2
PRONYSPros Holdings Inc2019-7-29201972.75000049.5000USD2
APDNYSAir Products & Chemicals Inc2019-7-292020231.190000208.0000USD5
TRUNYSTransUnion2019-7-29201983.15000060.0000USD1
ARCHNYSArch Coal Inc2019-7-29201990.27000067.5000USD2
ITWNYSIllinois Tool Works Inc2019-7-292019155.740000133.0000USD3
CHENYSChemed Corp2019-7-292019396.050000373.5000USD2
PAYCNYSPaycom Software Inc2019-7-292019229.610000208.0000USD6
RSNYSReliance Steel & Aluminum Co2019-7-292019101.31000080.0000USD1
HNYSHyatt Hotels Corp2019-7-29201978.70000058.0000USD2
MCKNYSMcKesson Corp2019-7-292020141.280000121.0000USD2
AWRNYSAmerican States Water Co2019-7-29201976.82000057.0000USD1
NVRONYSNevro Corp2019-7-29201964.87000045.5000USD2
LINNYSLinde PLC2019-7-292019199.770000180.5000USD4
COONYSThe Cooper Companies Inc2019-7-292020341.490000322.5000USD2
ITNYSGartner Inc2019-7-292019170.730000152.0000USD1
RNRNYSRenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd2019-7-292019184.610000166.0000USD1
DATANYSTableau Software Inc2019-7-292019172.180000156.3333USD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CACCNASCredit Acceptance Corp2019-7-292019488.350000355.0000USD1
BYNDNASBeyond Meat Inc2019-7-292019222.130000124.0000USD2
MKTXNASMarketAxess Holdings Inc2019-7-292019336.900000296.0000USD2
CTASNASCintas Corp2019-7-292020260.690000226.5000USD2
TTDNASThe Trade Desk Inc2019-7-292019260.360000228.7500USD4
INTUNASIntuit Inc2019-7-292020281.350000253.8000USD5
APPFNASAppFolio Inc2019-7-292019103.18000077.0000USD1
SNBRNASSleep Number Corp2019-7-29201951.62000027.0000USD1
IEPNASIcahn Enterprises LP2019-7-29201978.34000056.0000USD1
OLEDNASUniversal Display Corp2019-7-292019214.360000194.0000USD1
MANTNASMantech International Corp2019-7-29201968.12000048.0000USD1
UBNTNASUbiquiti Networks Inc2019-7-292020134.950000115.0000USD1
HASNASHasbro Inc2019-7-292019126.070000108.0000USD2
VRSKNASVerisk Analytics Inc2019-7-292019152.570000135.0000USD3
ROKUNASRoku Inc2019-7-292019105.13000089.0000USD4
WIXNASWix.com Ltd2019-7-292019147.420000131.6667USD3
AAONNASAAON Inc2019-7-29201950.68000035.0000USD1
COSTNASCostco Wholesale Corp2019-7-292020280.130000264.8000USD5
CMENASCME Group Inc2019-7-292019199.640000184.6667USD3
CMPRNASCimpress NV2019-7-29202094.91000080.0000USD1
MDSONASMedidata Solutions Inc2019-7-29201991.27000077.0000USD1
NICENASNICE Ltd2019-7-292019150.270000137.0000USD3
ZMNASZoom Video Communications Inc2019-7-29202096.47000084.2500USD4
STMPNASStamps.com Inc2019-7-29201947.17000035.0000USD1
PODDNASInsulet Corp2019-7-292019125.110000113.3333USD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CQPASECheniere Energy Partners LP2019-7-29201946.92000039.5000USD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CTCTSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2019-7-292019227.830000175.8889CAD9
MKPTSEMCAN Mortgage Corp2019-7-29201915.96000013.0000CAD1
LBTSELaurentian Bank of Canada2019-7-29202044.74000042.3000CAD10
WJATSEWestjet Airlines Ltd2019-7-29201930.73000028.8000CAD10
KLTSEKirkland Lake Gold Ltd2019-7-29201960.43000058.7500CAD11
MTYTSEMTY Food Group Inc2019-7-29201965.84000064.2000CAD5
PNC.BTSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2019-7-2920201.6000000.2000CAD1
PNC.ATSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2019-7-2920201.4900000.2000CAD1
SIITSESprott Inc2019-7-2920193.8500002.9375CAD4
FNTSEFirst National Financial Corp2019-7-29201931.90000031.2000CAD5
HTSEHydro One Ltd2019-7-29201923.52000022.8333CAD12
AIFTSEAltus Group Ltd2019-7-29201933.87000033.3333CAD9
WDOTSEWesdome Gold Mines Ltd2019-7-2920196.6800006.1900CAD10
EMP.ATSEEmpire Co Ltd2019-7-29202035.05000034.6250CAD8
GCLTSEColabor Group Inc2019-7-2920191.0600000.6500CAD1
MRUTSEMetro Inc2019-7-29202052.16000051.8750CAD8
BTB.UNTSEBTB Real Estate Investment Trust2019-7-2920194.7500004.5500CAD3
EXETSEExtendicare Inc2019-7-2920198.8600008.7083CAD6
SMU.UNTSESummit Industrial Income REIT2019-7-29201913.18000013.0313CAD8
HCGTSEHome Capital Group Inc2019-7-29201922.52000022.3889CAD9
GVCTSEGlacier Media Inc2019-7-2920190.7100000.6500CAD1
CRR.UNTSECrombie Real Estate Investment Trust2019-7-29201915.66000015.6250CAD8
AXRTSEAlexco Resource Corp2019-7-2920192.3200002.3000CAD2
AQNTSEAlgonquin Power & Utilities Corp2019-7-29201916.56000016.5446CAD10
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
PNE.RTSXPine Cliff Energy Ltd2019-7-2920190.9200000.2700CAD10
WELLTSXWELL Health Technologies Corp2019-7-2920191.6400001.2833CAD3
GQCTSXGoldQuest Mining Corp2019-7-2920190.2000000.1900CAD2