SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
GDOTGreen Dot Corp29.41000053153281152402084713.61571.653131.5431.13
PYXPyxus International Inc10.3800009109113948504880.773721.08-124.67
GSLGlobal Ship Lease Inc7.300000101929501281641870.38239.61-75.93
PIRPier 1 Imports Inc6.8300004257773292056335.63217.16-216.58
NMNavios Maritime Holdings Inc4.93000012993806647496630.33548.66-156.15
GCAPGAIN Capital Holdings Inc4.400000370358721646479160.650826.8123.20
XINXinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd3.960000599028182372151591.45590.348512.71-46.44
CGAChina Green Agriculture Inc3.7800003984729188148701.10530.047417.3814.35
PACDPacific Drilling SA2.750000750230002062142500.14094.49-9.47
KODKEastman Kodak Co2.680000430006881154495350.63095.58-5.40
HHSHarte-Hanks Inc2.6724006276963167817153.34-3.53
HCHCHC2 Holdings Inc2.300000456292541056509500.88460.32036.62-10.08
DLNGDynagas LNG Partners LP2.15000035490000763035000.23943.16-16.91
SFUNFang Holdings Ltd2.050000179387201832692650.290911.09-26.44
MNManning & Napier Inc1.830000156455952858568812.20000.17863.472.02
OCNOcwen Financial Corp1.7500001344386102358503450.55771.97-51.90
CRRCarbo Ceramics Inc1.68000029377102493535310.16132.42-0.59
MDRMcDermott International Inc1.4900001817293202709178920.56432.50-21.18
RMEDRa Medical Systems Inc1.46000012928773188760080.31574.263.95
FTSIFTS International Inc1.3800001098537461479567483.18191.57-3.09
SMTASpirit MTA REIT0.73750043159931318304492.52-43.37
BASBasic Energy Services Inc0.65030026957350162228290.12682.37-10.42
HOSHornbeck Offshore Services Inc0.58310037874611221539100.01554.61-27.72
TRQTurquoise Hill Resources Ltd0.45420020123144699030338310.09810.77-1.32
KEGKey Energy Services Inc0.4410002039531090027981.50001.75-10.17
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
SOHUSohu.com Ltd11.600000392285384550510401.010121.3812.30
LTRPALiberty TripAdvisor Holdings Inc9.88000075076607740564457123.50002.310810.483.96
LTRPBLiberty TripAdvisor Holdings Inc9.47300075076607740564457118.41252.215610.483.96
PRTAProthena Corp PLC9.060000398645613614628421.250010.2910.29
NHTCNatural Health Trends Corp7.000000112253268064226829.16670.976710.570.13
EZPWEZCORP Inc5.2300005544524128997861087.16670.38806.27-1.40
ABIOARCA biopharma Inc5.060000145555680659940.87785.505.33
ENDPEndo International PLC4.1900002261816579501921144.34-31.52
KALAKala Pharmaceuticals Inc3.840000338828571305854632.13844.101.10
LIFEaTyr Pharma Inc3.4000003528593132266290.43763.67-1.35
APTXAptinyx Inc3.180000336640701070517427.06670.85614.06
EVKEver-Glory International Group Inc3.12390014800140462392494.73320.38523.91-2.40
NLTXNeoleukin Therapeutics Inc2.95000023537368830001351.14753.153.13
RAILFreightCar America Inc2.93000012596142371745880.28825.1616.83
PDSBPDS Biotechnology Corp2.9200005177487151203320.73385.1410.45
MLNTMelinta Therapeutics Inc2.81000011779897386394410.27279.92-3.69
PDLIPDL BioPharma Inc2.8000001206549473197674789.65520.48073.041.99
ITRMIterum Therapeutics PLC2.62000014369218377919901.53784.503.51
GEVOGevo Inc2.56000011885524343634170.77110.40152.981.89
GIGMGigaMedia Ltd2.50000011052235276305870.48735.255.77
ACORAcorda Therapeutics Inc2.490000481296721197889740.42584.10-2.58
ZVOZovio Inc2.40000030217370726427700.61434.694.69
ASLNASLAN Pharmaceuticals Ltd2.28000032049788475093215.539527.5714.24
ICONIconix Brand Group Inc2.19000010782113254708275.19-54.92
KBSFKBS Fashion Group Ltd2.080000259129953899010.09747.817.38
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
AEAdams Resources & Energy Inc30.990000421797113119886142.45210.874031.0327.45
AAMCAltisource Asset Management Corp13.50000015893212147497613.9412.17
HMGHMG/Courtland Properties Inc13.1501001013292133248910.633618.3217.33
CUOContinental Materials Corp10.0000001715487171216503.93700.297220.6520.18
LEUCentrus Energy Corp6.6000009457389624187679.29-6.64
COHNCohen & Co Inc4.250000121762450771520.15558.18-34.78
CEICamber Energy Inc2.030000215499829745280.00450.57303.612.34
NSPRInspireMD Inc1.260000139765524422210.07360.43814.153.34
SSYSunLink Health Systems Inc1.120000698685578252770.52021.310.87
AIMAIM ImmunoTech Inc0.500100221698824200740.45431.08-1.76
TKATTakung Art Co Ltd0.4900001125512955150130.63220.690.66
OGENOragenics Inc0.46750046124803215633451.20400.640.63
BRNBarnwell Industries Inc0.445000827716036833360.47200.781.88
SYNSynthetic Biologics Inc0.44490016806430747718069.23321.471.42
SNMPSanchez Midstream Partners LP0.3414401830081768594700.02540.37-9.29
BPMXBioPharmX Corp0.2900001068316741143991.86000.310.19
IBIOiBio Inc0.1672001970245844479301.80590.46-0.81
HLTH.DLNobilis Health Corp0.1225007825046995856826.12500.06410.21-1.57
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MNTRoyal Canadian Mint21.310000400023651.7511260.75
TRZTransat A.T. Inc15.900000376874986001787314.08741.076421.1313.67
MNSRoyal Canadian Mint13.710000400023651.7511260.75
CFCanaccord Genuity Group Inc5.49000011574755859554120010.55770.93937.095.28
GMPGMP Capital Inc2.230000727210001621678301.11437.086.59
TRQTurquoise Hill Resources Ltd0.590000201231446911872655360.09690.77-1.32
TS.BTorstar Corp0.57000081151172463617040.38210.640.46
TMDTitan Medical Inc0.56000031150237187977430.76
ATHAthabasca Oil Corp0.4550005163462532380489970.19310.53-0.58
TRILTrillium Therapeutics Inc0.38000026288831106547553.15601.540.46
NRINuvo Pharmaceuticals Inc0.3700001138800042135600.17541.45-9.37
XCTexactEarth Ltd0.2600002172865456532541.25990.620.15
SSherritt International Corp0.230000397281686913750400.09900.40-1.38
NMXNemaska Lithium Inc0.2000008475843381695268670.29360.31-0.37
KRNKarnalyte Resources Inc0.1800004217400075913200.65300.220.60
FGEFortress Global Enterprises Inc0.025000149632283742940.01750.42-13.75
SWY.DLStornoway Diamond Corp0.020000924411023185316670.07690.03-0.32
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
SGEStrategem Capital Corp1.600000432191969150700.61352.690.35
BCO.HBritish Controlled Oilfields Ltd0.65000040685630.85
IGPImperial Ginseng Products Ltd0.500000733654736632730.15240.700.36
AB.HAsbestos Corp Ltd0.400000283700211348000.72730.47-8.41
CZQ.HContinental Precious Minerals Inc0.3000001170689635120680.72980.42
GQM.HGolden Queen Mining Consolidated Ltd0.2700001353226636537110.60520.42-2.96
GMNGobiMin Inc0.26000049904982129535850.13210.320.34
AUMB1911 Gold Corp0.2500003746031194030980.21770.26
IBITInterbit Ltd0.1850002391891644249990.54030.40
NIRNoble Iron Inc0.1800002726747949081460.72180.240.23
ACE.HACE Aviation Holdings Inc0.1750003247500056831250.212.19
COINCoin Hodl Inc0.1450001465473021249350.71300.180.46
TRU.HTrius Investments Inc0.145000112708410.150.06
RRR.UNR&R Real Estate Investment Trust0.1400003330376846625270.21000.23-0.95
LNDInspira Financial Inc0.13500045841454618859636.86510.54660.200.20
BITKBlockchainK2 Corp0.1250001625068720313350.64630.190.00
IBTIbex Technologies Inc0.1200002477324429727890.41570.120.08
FORTFortress Technologies Inc0.1200007117798485413580.76810.15
IRN.PIronwood Capital Corp0.12000035620014274400.96600.13
XLXXL Energy Corp0.11500072529438340880.13-3.58
ABRArbor Metals Corp0.110000176245012948594.02730.540.49
BFFNevada Energy Metals Inc0.1100001045915311505061.00540.11
GLWGalway Gold Inc0.1000004162797941627970.55700.15
VIC.PVictory Capital Corp0.10000050887505088750.90850.11
CBVCobra Venture Corp0.0950001590374815108560.46610.12-0.01
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
BRNYSBroadridge Financial Solutions Inc2019-11-70020003.00002.0000Hold
RAMPNYSLiveRamp Holdings Inc2019-11-71000005.00004.0000Buy
NVRONYSNevro Corp2019-11-71010103.00002.3333Hold
ADSNYSAlliance Data Systems Corp2019-11-73120004.16673.8333Outperform
CVNANYSCarvana Co2019-11-71010004.00003.6667Outperform
QUOTNYSQuotient Technology Inc2019-11-72010004.33334.0000Outperform
HIINYSHuntington Ingalls Industries Inc2019-11-72010004.33334.0000Outperform
GRP.UNYSGranite Real Estate Investment Trust2019-11-75310004.44444.2222Outperform
STNNYSStantec Inc2019-11-73350003.81823.6364Outperform
ENVNYSEnvestnet Inc2019-11-73010004.50004.3333Outperform
TRGPNYSTarga Resources Corp2019-11-73100004.75004.6000Buy
ATUSNYSAltice USA Inc2019-11-77001004.62504.5714Buy
APDNYSAir Products & Chemicals Inc2019-11-72041003.42863.3750Hold
KLNYSKirkland Lake Gold Ltd2019-11-72190003.41673.3846Hold
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
TRMTNASTremont Mortgage Trust2019-11-70010003.00000.0000Hold
AAOINASApplied Optoelectronics Inc2019-11-71000005.00002.0000Buy
HEPANASHepion Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-11-71000005.00003.0000Buy
NCMINASNational CineMedia Inc2019-11-72000005.00004.0000Buy
MTCHNASMatch Group Inc2019-11-73001004.25003.7500Outperform
ALRMNASAlarm.com Holdings Inc2019-11-73010004.50004.0000Outperform
ROKUNASRoku Inc2019-11-73000104.00003.6667Outperform
SSNCNASSS&C Technologies Holdings Inc2019-11-74010004.60004.5000Buy
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
GTEASEGran Tierra Energy Inc2019-11-72550003.75003.6667Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
MSITSEMorneau Shepell Inc2019-11-73020004.20003.8000Outperform
KPTTSEKP Tissue Inc2019-11-71140003.50003.1667Hold
GRT.UNTSEGranite Real Estate Investment Trust2019-11-75310004.44444.2222Outperform
STNTSEStantec Inc2019-11-73350003.81823.6364Outperform
CHE.UNTSEChemtrade Logistics Income Fund2019-11-72340003.77783.6667Outperform
GXETSEGear Energy Ltd2019-11-74110004.50004.4000Outperform
GTETSEGran Tierra Energy Inc2019-11-72550003.75003.6667Outperform
KLTSEKirkland Lake Gold Ltd2019-11-72190003.41673.3846Hold
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
GLOGNYSGasLog Ltd2019-11-70010003.00005.0000Hold
ZAYONYSZayo Group Holdings Inc2019-11-70030003.00003.5000Hold
CNHINYSCNH Industrial NV2019-11-71010004.00004.5000Outperform
COTYNYSCoty Inc2019-11-71001003.50004.0000Hold
TVNYSGrupo Televisa SAB2019-11-70120003.33333.7500Hold
XRXNYSXerox Holdings Corp2019-11-71011003.33333.6667Hold
WNYSWayfair Inc2019-11-72040003.66674.0000Outperform
APANYSApache Corp2019-11-71050103.00003.2857Hold
GIBNYSCGI Inc2019-11-74432103.57143.8333Outperform
WRKNYSWestRock Co2019-11-71110004.00004.2500Outperform
PFENYSPfizer Inc2019-11-72120004.00004.2500Outperform
HALNYSHalliburton Co2019-11-73210004.33334.5000Outperform
EXKNYSEndeavour Silver Corp2019-11-72040103.28573.4286Hold
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
CMCONASColumbus McKinnon Corp2019-11-70000000.00005.0000NoOpinion
RPNASRealPage Inc2019-11-71010004.00005.0000Outperform
NEPTNASNeptune Wellness Solutions Inc2019-11-71100004.50005.0000Outperform
MIDDNASThe Middleby Corp2019-11-71010004.00004.5000Outperform
DISHNASDISH Network Corp2019-11-70050102.66673.0000Hold
FOXNASFox Corp2019-11-72030203.00003.3333Hold
FOXANASFox Corp2019-11-72030203.00003.3333Hold
SEICNASSEI Investments Co2019-11-71020003.66674.0000Outperform
WYNNNASWynn Resorts Ltd2019-11-72140003.71434.0000Outperform
FANGNASDiamondback Energy Inc2019-11-76110004.62504.8750Buy
GMABNASGenmab A/S2019-11-73001004.25004.5000Outperform
HUBGNASHub Group Inc2019-11-72011003.75004.0000Outperform
ABEONASAbeona Therapeutics Inc2019-11-72010004.33334.5000Outperform
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
NEPTTSENeptune Wellness Solutions Inc2019-11-71100004.50005.0000Outperform
OPTTSEOptiva Inc2019-11-70020102.33332.6667Underperform
SOXTSEStuart Olson Inc2019-11-71030202.66673.0000Hold
GIB.ATSECGI Inc2019-11-74432103.57143.8333Outperform
BDITSEBlack Diamond Group Ltd2019-11-73150003.77784.0000Outperform
REI.UNTSERiocan Real Estate Investment Trust2019-11-75030004.25004.4286Outperform
PONYTSEPainted Pony Energy Ltd2019-11-72280103.30773.4615Hold
EDRTSEEndeavour Silver Corp2019-11-72040103.28573.4286Hold
KMP.UNTSEKillam Apartment Real Estate Investment Trust2019-11-74350003.91674.0000Outperform
OLATSEOrla Mining Ltd2019-11-72600004.25004.2857Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
VGWTSXValens Groworks Corp2019-11-73100004.75005.0000Buy
IGXTSXIntelgenx Technologies Corp2019-11-71100004.50004.6667Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
SSINYSStage Stores Inc289.1891892019-11-8YTD
DBDNYSDiebold Nixdorf Inc234.1365462019-11-8YTD
HZNNYSHorizon Global Corp218.8811192019-11-8YTD
ASPNNYSAspen Aerogels Inc210.7981222019-11-8YTD
AVPNYSAvon Products Inc205.2631582019-11-8YTD
SENYSSea Ltd180.0353362019-11-8YTD
NVRONYSNevro Corp171.5093852019-11-8YTD
EGONYSEldorado Gold Corp167.3611112019-11-8YTD
TLRANYSTelaria Inc166.6666672019-11-8YTD
SNAPNYSSnap Inc157.5317602019-11-8YTD
KOPNYSKoppers Holdings Inc157.1009392019-11-8YTD
FBMNYSFoundation Building Materials Inc155.8363422019-11-8YTD
IVCNYSInvacare Corp150.0000002019-11-8YTD
SBGLNYSSibanye-Stillwater148.7632512019-11-8YTD
VECNYSVectrus Inc146.2928642019-11-8YTD
EVRINYSEveri Holdings Inc144.0776702019-11-8YTD
TGINYSTriumph Group Inc141.9130432019-11-8YTD
CVNANYSCarvana Co138.3369002019-11-8YTD
SAHNYSSonic Automotive Inc138.1540702019-11-8YTD
NNANYSNavios Maritime Acquisition Corp137.5384622019-11-8YTD
BOOTNYSBoot Barn Holdings Inc134.5860252019-11-8YTD
BLDNYSTopBuild Corp134.1777782019-11-8YTD
ZYMENYSZymeworks Inc133.2425072019-11-8YTD
VNCENYSVince Holding Corp133.2261522019-11-8YTD
MODNNYSModel N Inc127.9667422019-11-8YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
AXSMNASAxsome Therapeutics Inc802.8368792019-11-8YTD
RCELNASAvita Medical Ltd766.0714292019-11-8YTD
CNSTNASConstellation Pharmaceuticals Inc670.8229432019-11-8YTD
EVERNASEverQuote Inc631.5789472019-11-8YTD
WKHSNASWorkhorse Group Inc485.2272732019-11-8YTD
RLMDNASRelmada Therapeutics Inc469.3478262019-11-8YTD
CFMSNASConformis Inc461.4525142019-11-8YTD
OESXNASOrion Energy Systems Inc412.2591942019-11-8YTD
HEBTNASHebron Technology Co Ltd407.4943942019-11-8YTD
FLGTNASFulgent Genetics Inc399.0536282019-11-8YTD
PRVBNASProvention Bio Inc370.6214692019-11-8YTD
BASINASBioanalytical Systems Inc309.4488192019-11-8YTD
ACHNNASAchillion Pharmaceuticals Inc300.0000002019-11-8YTD
ROKUNASRoku Inc297.9765012019-11-8YTD
DRRXNASDurect Corp293.2933142019-11-8YTD
ENPHNASEnphase Energy Inc289.8520082019-11-8YTD
APPSNASDigital Turbine Inc286.3387982019-11-8YTD
AGRXNASAgile Therapeutics Inc278.5379412019-11-8YTD
RETANASReata Pharmaceuticals Inc277.1836012019-11-8YTD
REKRNASRekor Systems Inc276.9230772019-11-8YTD
CDLXNASCardlytics Inc269.4367502019-11-8YTD
DOVANASDova Pharmaceuticals Inc269.3931402019-11-8YTD
ARWRNASArrowhead Pharmaceuticals Inc238.9694042019-11-8YTD
PAYSNASPaySign Inc236.0795452019-11-8YTD
JCSNASCommunications Systems Inc228.5714292019-11-8YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
LEUASECentrus Energy Corp355.6213022019-11-8YTD
STXSASEStereotaxis Inc246.9010182019-11-8YTD
PFNXASEPfenex Inc234.4827592019-11-8YTD
MLSSASEMilestone Scientific Inc231.7249702019-11-8YTD
INSASEIntelligent Systems Corp220.3560372019-11-8YTD
IGCASEIndia Globalization Capital Inc217.8571432019-11-8YTD
VNRXASEVolitionRX Ltd199.4475142019-11-8YTD
IDNASEIntellicheck Inc192.0560752019-11-8YTD
DGSEASEDGSE Companies Inc180.4957602019-11-8YTD
VHCASEVirnetX Holding Corp149.1666672019-11-8YTD
MRICASEMRI Interventions Inc146.4968152019-11-8YTD
BTNASEBallantyne Strong Inc143.9130432019-11-8YTD
CVMASECEL-SCI Corp143.9024392019-11-8YTD
GSBASEGlobalSCAPE Inc132.8125002019-11-8YTD
RVPASERetractable Technologies Inc127.7310922019-11-8YTD
TRXASETanzanian Gold Corp127.6857142019-11-8YTD
FSIASEFlexible Solutions International Inc120.7407412019-11-8YTD
INFUASEInfuSystems Holdings Inc109.3023262019-11-8YTD
LGLASELGL Group Inc106.8852462019-11-8YTD
RFLASERafael Holdings Inc105.8007572019-11-8YTD
SVMASESilvercorp Metals Inc100.5952382019-11-8YTD
KIQASEKelso Technologies Inc91.6416532019-11-8YTD
SILVASESilverCrest Metals Inc84.6416382019-11-8YTD
AXUASEAlexco Resource Corp76.6145332019-11-8YTD
WRNASEWestern Copper & Gold Corp71.1111112019-11-8YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
BUTSEBurcon NutraScience Corp790.4293212019-11-8YTD
CSMTSEClearStream Energy Services Inc500.0000002019-11-8YTD
WMTSEWallbridge Mining Co Ltd268.7500002019-11-8YTD
REALTSEReal Matters Inc235.1515152019-11-8YTD
LABSTSEMediPharm Labs Corp201.7241382019-11-8YTD
GRCTSEGold Springs Resource Corp187.5000002019-11-8YTD
TRZTSETransat A.T. Inc166.7226892019-11-8YTD
LGDTSELiberty Gold Corp165.5737702019-11-8YTD
VFFTSEVillage Farms International Inc164.9321272019-11-8YTD
ASRTSEAlacer Gold Corp164.6825402019-11-8YTD
ELDTSEEldorado Gold Corp154.2500002019-11-8YTD
GGDTSEGoGold Resources Inc144.0000002019-11-8YTD
BLDPTSEBallard Power Systems Inc136.5853662019-11-8YTD
EDTTSESpectral Medical Inc128.0701752019-11-8YTD
BLUTSEBELLUS Health Inc123.0393982019-11-8YTD
PRNTSEProfound Medical Corp120.5454552019-11-8YTD
LCSTSEBrompton Lifeco Split Corp119.1605842019-11-8YTD
TNXTSETanzanian Gold Corp116.6666672019-11-8YTD
LNTSELoncor Resources Inc116.6666672019-11-8YTD
HZMTSEHorizonte Minerals PLC114.2857142019-11-8YTD
SBITSESerabi Gold PLC113.5593222019-11-8YTD
TLOTSETalon Metals Corp113.3333332019-11-8YTD
MOZTSEMarathon Gold Corp112.9870132019-11-8YTD
ACITSEAltaGas Canada Inc110.6966712019-11-8YTD
CPITSECondor Petroleum Inc110.0000002019-11-8YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
SSTSXSummus Solutions NV900.0000002019-11-8YTD
BAV.HTSXBravern Ventures Ltd757.1428572019-11-8YTD
LNCTSXLithion Energy Corp754.5454552019-11-8YTD
OJOTSXOjO Electric Corp594.1176472019-11-8YTD
BRCTSXBlackrock Gold Corp587.5000002019-11-8YTD
ITMTSXIntema Solutions Inc550.0000002019-11-8YTD
AHPTSXAllied Hotel Properties Inc410.0000002019-11-8YTD
AMXTSXAmex Exploration Inc400.0000002019-11-8YTD
SBMTSXSirona Biochem Corp400.0000002019-11-8YTD
DLTATSXDelta Resources Ltd390.9090912019-11-8YTD
SDRTSXStroud Resources Ltd380.0000002019-11-8YTD
CSTRTSXCryptoStar Corp366.6666672019-11-8YTD
APXTSXApex Resources Inc340.0000002019-11-8YTD
GLDTSXGoldON Resources Ltd308.0000002019-11-8YTD
RWRTSXRockwealth Resources Corp300.0000002019-11-8YTD
AAGTSXAftermath Silver Ltd292.3076922019-11-8YTD
BMKTSXMacDonald Mines Exploration Ltd280.0000002019-11-8YTD
IVXTSXInventronics Ltd266.6666672019-11-8YTD
ZMATSXZoomAway Travel Inc250.0000002019-11-8YTD
OMMTSXOmineca Mining and Metals Ltd250.0000002019-11-8YTD
TUOTSXTeuton Resources Corp235.0000002019-11-8YTD
NICTSXPure Nickel Inc233.3333332019-11-8YTD
FPTSXFP Newspapers Inc230.0000002019-11-8YTD
WMGTSXWestern Magnesium Corp222.2222222019-11-8YTD
EOGTSXEco (Atlantic) Oil & Gas Ltd217.1428572019-11-8YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
FELPNYSForesight Energy LP-93.7657142019-11-8YTD
UNTNYSUnit Corp-92.7170872019-11-8YTD
MOGUNYSMOGU Inc-88.4338702019-11-8YTD
NLSNYSNautilus Inc-86.5137612019-11-8YTD
MDRNYSMcDermott International Inc-85.2110092019-11-8YTD
KEGNYSKey Energy Services Inc-84.0579712019-11-8YTD
CHAPNYSChaparral Energy Inc-83.4105692019-11-8YTD
BASNYSBasic Energy Services Inc-82.9453132019-11-8YTD
SDRLNYSSeadrill Ltd-82.8717952019-11-8YTD
PSVNYSHermitage Offshore Services Ltd-82.1309522019-11-8YTD
ROANNYSRoan Resources Inc-81.8615752019-11-8YTD
EDNNYSEmpresa Distribuidora y Comercializadora Norte SA-81.6703622019-11-8YTD
FTSINYSFTS International Inc-81.5752462019-11-8YTD
LKSDNYSLSC Communications Inc-80.7142862019-11-8YTD
MNKNYSMallinckrodt PLC-80.3164562019-11-8YTD
AMRXNYSAmneal Pharmaceuticals Inc-79.8226162019-11-8YTD
DFNYSDean Foods Co-79.4724412019-11-8YTD
RMEDNYSRa Medical Systems Inc-79.2452832019-11-8YTD
CTSTNYSCannTrust Holdings Inc-78.4366582019-11-8YTD
NINENYSNine Energy Service Inc-78.1721382019-11-8YTD
OBENYSObsidian Energy Ltd-77.1003352019-11-8YTD
CHRANYSCharah Solutions Inc-76.8862282019-11-8YTD
PRTYNYSParty City Holdco Inc-76.5531062019-11-8YTD
QHCNYSQuorum Health Corp-74.2249132019-11-8YTD
PACDNYSPacific Drilling SA-73.7827722019-11-8YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
MTFBNASMotif Bio PLC-97.7238242019-11-8YTD
INPXNASInpixon-97.7115992019-11-8YTD
WTRHNASWaitr Holdings Inc-97.5049332019-11-8YTD
VIVENASViveve Medical Inc-96.2285712019-11-8YTD
JAGXNASJaguar Health Inc-95.3920162019-11-8YTD
NAKDNASNaked Brand Group Ltd-95.2312662019-11-8YTD
OPGNNASOpGen Inc-95.1538462019-11-8YTD
DNJRNASGolden Bull Ltd-93.8523082019-11-8YTD
TOPSNASTOP Ships Inc-93.5609282019-11-8YTD
FCELNASFuelCell Energy Inc-93.4166172019-11-8YTD
ARECNASAmerican Resources Corp-93.3200002019-11-8YTD
SNNANASSienna Biopharmaceuticals Inc-93.3189662019-11-8YTD
XBIONASXenetic Biosciences Inc-93.1402712019-11-8YTD
RBZNASReebonz Holding Ltd-92.9086542019-11-8YTD
TRNXNASTaronis Technologies Inc-92.8658292019-11-8YTD
SHIPNASSeanergy Maritime Holdings Corp-92.8651592019-11-8YTD
AFHNASAtlas Financial Holdings Inc-92.8071692019-11-8YTD
PTNASPintec Technology Holdings Ltd-92.5350622019-11-8YTD
AIHSNASSenmiao Technology Ltd-92.3805772019-11-8YTD
IFRXNASInflaRx NV-92.3563382019-11-8YTD
IGLDNASInternet Gold-Golden Lines Ltd-92.3057602019-11-8YTD
TOCANASTocagen Inc-92.2716202019-11-8YTD
NVTRNASNuvectra Corp-91.9828642019-11-8YTD
OBLNNASObalon Therapeutics Inc-91.8840582019-11-8YTD
NTECNASIntec Pharma Ltd-91.1061012019-11-8YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CEIASECamber Energy Inc-99.8810082019-11-8YTD
DPWASEDPW Holdings Inc-98.4512202019-11-8YTD
AIMASEAIM ImmunoTech Inc-93.7971612019-11-8YTD
TRXCASETransEnterix Inc-89.9734512019-11-8YTD
BPMXASEBioPharmX Corp-89.7089902019-11-8YTD
CANFASECan Fite Biofarma Ltd-87.4073442019-11-8YTD
LLEXASELilis Energy Inc-85.1678832019-11-8YTD
NSPRASEInspireMD Inc-84.6444302019-11-8YTD
IBIOASEiBio Inc-79.7053362019-11-8YTD
AMBOASEAmbow Education Holding Ltd-75.1381222019-11-8YTD
INUVASEInuvo Inc-72.8037382019-11-8YTD
ZOMASEZomedica Pharmaceuticals Corp-72.1138212019-11-8YTD
BRNASEBarnwell Industries Inc-68.4210532019-11-8YTD
MNIASEThe McClatchy Co-64.3137252019-11-8YTD
EMANASEeMagin Corp-64.1747572019-11-8YTD
NAVBASENavidea Biopharmaceuticals Inc-63.1125182019-11-8YTD
SNMPASESanchez Midstream Partners LP-62.1412792019-11-8YTD
AINCASEAshford Inc-58.9595382019-11-8YTD
NESASENuverra Environmental Solutions Inc-58.5365852019-11-8YTD
TATASETransAtlantic Petroleum Ltd-58.2980772019-11-8YTD
AAMCASEAltisource Asset Management Corp-57.8982822019-11-8YTD
PLMASEPolyMet Mining Corp-57.8620042019-11-8YTD
LBYASELibbey Inc-57.7319592019-11-8YTD
SENSASESenseonics Holdings Inc-57.1428572019-11-8YTD
ENSVASEEnservco Corp-56.6322392019-11-8YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
FGETSEFortress Global Enterprises Inc-98.8571432019-11-8YTD
LMNLTSELiminal Biosciences Inc-96.8039222019-11-8YTD
ZENATSEZenabis Global Inc-95.9722232019-11-8YTD
BXETSEBellatrix Exploration Ltd-94.9735652019-11-8YTD
PGFTSEPengrowth Energy Corp-90.8333332019-11-8YTD
HSMTSEHelius Medical Technologies Inc-89.6875002019-11-8YTD
DEETSEDelphi Energy Corp-85.5263162019-11-8YTD
TEITSEToscana Energy Income Corp-85.0000002019-11-8YTD
TRILTSETrillium Therapeutics Inc-84.0425532019-11-8YTD
SHLETSESource Energy Services Ltd-82.1705432019-11-8YTD
NRITSENuvo Pharmaceuticals Inc-81.4285712019-11-8YTD
XAMTSEXanadu Mines Ltd-79.9101582019-11-8YTD
ZARTSEZargon Oil & Gas Ltd-79.3750002019-11-8YTD
GLGTSEGlg Life Tech Corp-78.9473682019-11-8YTD
TRSTTSECannTrust Holdings Inc-78.8432272019-11-8YTD
PPRTSEPrairie Provident Resources Inc-77.2727272019-11-8YTD
CFFTSEConifex Timber Inc-76.6081872019-11-8YTD
OBETSEObsidian Energy Ltd-76.1904962019-11-8YTD
VLETSEValeura Energy Inc-74.1433022019-11-8YTD
UWETSEU3O8 Corp-74.0740742019-11-8YTD
TITSETitan Mining Corp-73.6363642019-11-8YTD
TRQTSETurquoise Hill Resources Ltd-73.3333332019-11-8YTD
NMXTSENemaska Lithium Inc-71.3235292019-11-8YTD
AKT.ATSEAkita Drilling Ltd-71.0073712019-11-8YTD
KMLTSEKinder Morgan Canada Ltd-68.8219602019-11-8YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
MLRTSXMelior Resources Inc-97.4137932019-11-8YTD
RCC.HTSXRed Rock Capital Corp-95.8333332019-11-8YTD
ROC.HTSXRed Oak Mining Corp-93.9393942019-11-8YTD
GDBOTSXGold Rush Cariboo Corp-92.8571432019-11-8YTD
CBSTSXBard Ventures Ltd-92.5581402019-11-8YTD
GOODTSXGood Life Networks Inc-92.5000002019-11-8YTD
MXRTSXMAX Resource Corp-92.4999812019-11-8YTD
JSP.HTSXJasper Mining Corp-92.0000002019-11-8YTD
TRAKTSXTrakopolis IoT Corp-90.9090912019-11-8YTD
JETTSXCanada Jetlines Ltd-90.0000002019-11-8YTD
JDNTSXJayden Resources Inc-90.0000002019-11-8YTD
FGRTSXFengro Industries Corp-90.0000002019-11-8YTD
ZZE.HTSXZidane Capital Corp-90.0000002019-11-8YTD
EVXTSXEuropean Electric Metals Inc-89.2857142019-11-8YTD
BEATSXBelmont Resources Inc-88.8888892019-11-8YTD
EGD.HTSXEnergold Drilling Corp-88.5714292019-11-8YTD
GRATTSXGratomic Inc-88.0000002019-11-8YTD
MCITSXMinnova Corp-87.8571432019-11-8YTD
DCOPTSXDistrict Copper Corp-87.5000002019-11-8YTD
SAI.HTSXSunshine Agri-Tech Inc-87.5000002019-11-8YTD
EYCTSXEyecarrot Innovations Corp-87.5000002019-11-8YTD
IBITTSXInterbit Ltd-86.6666672019-11-8YTD
SMAR.PTSXSmartset Services Inc-86.2500002019-11-8YTD
JUGRTSXJuggernaut Exploration Ltd-86.2068972019-11-8YTD
BKMTTSXBlockmint Technologies Inc-86.1111112019-11-8YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
SHOPNYSShopify Inc2019-11-72020285.750000498.8698CAD9
TFXNYSTeleflex Inc2019-11-72020335.540000415.0000USD1
MKLNYSMarkel Corp2019-11-720201174.5000001250.0000USD1
ANTMNYSAnthem Inc2019-11-72020279.770000351.7500USD4
NOWNYSServiceNow Inc2019-11-72020240.890000303.3333USD6
ROPNYSRoper Technologies Inc2019-11-72020340.330000402.0000USD2
BAPNYSCredicorp Ltd2019-11-72020217.330000276.2579USD2
COONYSThe Cooper Companies Inc2019-11-72020294.750000351.0000USD2
HEI.ANYSHeico Corp2019-11-7202094.300000148.0000USD3
TMONYSThermo Fisher Scientific Inc2019-11-72020293.540000345.0000USD1
SPGINYSS&P Global Inc2019-11-72020255.590000306.5000USD2
WEXNYSWEX Inc2019-11-72020196.230000247.0000USD1
IIPRNYSInnovative Industrial Properties Inc2019-11-7202079.830000130.0000USD1
TWLONYSTwilio Inc2019-11-7202091.060000141.0000USD5
TDGNYSTransDigm Group Inc2019-11-72020538.300000588.0000USD3
CMGNYSChipotle Mexican Grill Inc2019-11-72020737.340000786.2500USD4
WPGNYSWashington Prime Group Inc2019-11-720204.50000053.0000USD1
HUBSNYSHubSpot Inc2019-11-72020142.690000186.7500USD4
HHCNYSThe Howard Hughes Corp2019-11-72020106.180000150.0000USD1
CINYSCigna Corp2019-11-72020185.340000229.0000USD5
NOCNYSNorthrop Grumman Corp2019-11-72020343.430000387.0000USD3
LHXNYSL3Harris Technologies Inc2019-11-72020194.880000238.3333USD3
QSRNYSRestaurant Brands International Inc2019-11-7202066.280000109.6825USD6
FNVNYSFranco-Nevada Corp2019-11-7202096.190000138.9420CAD11
IQVNYSIQVIA Holdings Inc2019-11-72020137.840000178.5000USD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
AMZNNASAmazon.com Inc2019-11-720201788.2000002201.0000USD10
BKNGNASBooking Holdings Inc2019-11-720201849.9300002162.5000USD4
MELINASMercadoLibre Inc2019-11-72020491.990000675.0000USD2
GOOGLNASAlphabet Inc2019-11-720201306.9400001484.4440USD9
GOOGNASAlphabet Inc2019-11-720201308.8600001484.4440USD9
LGNDNASLigand Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-11-72020101.630000202.0000USD2
EQIXNASEquinix Inc2019-11-72020522.500000620.3333USD3
TTDNASThe Trade Desk Inc2019-11-72020192.750000280.0000USD3
MDGLNASMadrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-11-7202096.040000182.7500USD4
SRPTNASSarepta Therapeutics Inc2019-11-7202093.380000180.0000USD5
NFLXNASNetflix Inc2019-11-72020289.570000372.5454USD11
IACNASIAC/InterActiveCorp2019-11-72020220.740000302.0000USD5
NTRSPNASNorthern Trust Corp2019-11-7202025.290000105.0000USD3
CATBNASCatabasis Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-11-720205.29000072.0000USD1
SAGENASSage Therapeutics Inc2019-11-72020138.930000205.0000USD4
ICPTNASIntercept Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-11-7202080.860000146.8333USD6
BLUENASbluebird bio Inc2019-11-7202075.950000140.5000USD4
STRANASStrategic Education Inc2019-11-72020132.120000196.5000USD2
ANABNASAnaptysBio Inc2019-11-7202036.16000099.5000USD4
EXPENASExpedia Group Inc2019-11-7202098.290000159.4000USD5
GHNASGuardant Health Inc2019-11-7202064.200000125.0000USD1
CHTRNASCharter Communications Inc2019-11-72020468.440000528.2500USD4
LOPENASGrand Canyon Education Inc2019-11-7202088.080000145.0000USD1
REGNNASRegeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-11-72020326.390000382.2857USD7
ULTANASUlta Beauty Inc2019-11-72021243.770000298.6667USD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
LNGASECheniere Energy Inc2019-11-7202061.79000078.3333USD3
MAGASEMAG Silver Corp2019-11-720209.56000019.7627CAD8
PFNXASEPfenex Inc2019-11-7202010.17000020.0000USD1
DXRASEDaxor Corp2019-11-720209.35000018.0000USD1
CRMDASECormedix Inc2019-11-720205.49000014.0000USD1
GDPASEGoodrich Petroleum Corp2019-11-720209.85000016.0000USD2
PTNASEPalatin Technologies Inc2019-11-720200.7956006.7500USD2
EQXASEEquinox Gold Corp2019-11-720206.34000012.0313CAD8
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp2019-11-720201.7500007.0000USD1
YCBDASEcbdMD Inc2019-11-720204.0100009.0000USD1
INTTASEinTest Corp2019-11-720205.32000010.0000USD1
CANFASECan Fite Biofarma Ltd2019-11-720202.3200006.9999USD2
UUUUASEEnergy Fuels Inc2019-11-720201.9800006.3205CAD1
LCTXASELineage Cell Therapeutics Inc2019-11-720200.8395005.0000USD3
VOLTASEVolt Information Sciences Inc2019-11-720202.9000007.0000USD1
ACYASEAeroCentury Corp2019-11-720205.8599009.7500USD1
NSPRASEInspireMD Inc2019-11-720201.2400005.0000USD1
CVUASECPI Aerostructures Inc2019-11-720207.43000011.0000USD1
SANDASESandstorm Gold Ltd2019-11-720206.61000010.1594CAD9
AIMASEAIM ImmunoTech Inc2019-11-720200.4998004.0000USD2
CRHMASECRH Medical Corp2019-11-720203.0900006.2767CAD6
BGSFASEBG Staffing Inc2019-11-7202021.17000024.2500USD2
USASASEAmericas Gold And Silver Corp2019-11-720202.6500005.7125CAD4
CTEKASECynergisTek Inc2019-11-720202.8900005.9500USD2
GOROASEGold Resource Corp2019-11-720204.2700007.2500USD2
No Data
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MHKNYSMohawk Industries Inc2019-11-72020152.120000107.0000USD1
MTDNYSMettler-Toledo International Inc2019-11-72020720.810000680.0000USD1
RSNYSReliance Steel & Aluminum Co2019-11-72020117.44000080.0000USD1
NVRONYSNevro Corp2019-11-72020103.38000069.6667USD3
AWRNYSAmerican States Water Co2019-11-7202087.45000057.0000USD1
ITWNYSIllinois Tool Works Inc2019-11-72020176.510000147.0000USD3
HSBCpANYSHSBC Holdings PLC2019-11-7202026.5100000.2079USD2
LINNYSLinde PLC2019-11-72020202.600000179.1005USD5
FDSNYSFactSet Research Systems Inc2019-11-72020252.790000231.3333USD3
APDNYSAir Products & Chemicals Inc2019-11-72020227.580000207.0000USD5
RGANYSReinsurance Group of America Inc2019-11-72020168.320000149.0000USD2
EXPNYSEagle Materials Inc2019-11-7202093.24000076.0000USD1
ROKNYSRockwell Automation Inc2019-11-72020178.050000161.0000USD1
ITNYSGartner Inc2019-11-72020160.000000143.0000USD1
GWWNYSW.W. Grainger Inc2019-11-72020320.730000304.5000USD2
RHNYSRH2019-11-72021175.260000160.0000USD1
SITENYSSiteOne Landscape Supply Inc2019-11-7202090.88000076.0000USD2
ANNYSAutoNation Inc2019-11-7202051.70000037.0000USD1
SCCONYSSouthern Copper Corp2019-11-7202038.02000024.7500USD2
CATNYSCaterpillar Inc2019-11-72020147.010000134.0000USD3
CMINYSCummins Inc2019-11-72020182.530000169.6667USD3
IRMNYSIron Mountain Inc2019-11-7202033.48000021.0000USD1
SAHNYSSonic Automotive Inc2019-11-7202032.20000020.0000USD1
DOVNYSDover Corp2019-11-72020109.13000097.0000USD1
ALVNYSAutoliv Inc2019-11-7202085.95000074.3289USD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
TSLANASTesla Inc2019-11-72020335.540000269.1429USD7
CACCNASCredit Acceptance Corp2019-11-72020424.330000380.0000USD1
NICENASNICE Ltd2019-11-72020158.470000121.0000USD2
CMPRNASCimpress NV2019-11-72020136.730000100.0000USD1
COSTNASCostco Wholesale Corp2019-11-72020305.210000274.8000USD5
TREENASLendingTree Inc2019-11-72020364.420000337.0000USD5
CBPONASChina Biologic Products Holdings Inc2019-11-72020114.84000088.0000USD1
SNBRNASSleep Number Corp2019-11-7202051.26000029.0000USD1
GRMNNASGarmin Ltd2019-11-7202094.96000073.0000USD1
VCNASVisteon Corp2019-11-7202095.28000075.5000USD2
BRKSNASBrooks Automation Inc2019-11-7202048.05000030.0000USD1
LRCXNASLam Research Corp2019-11-72020274.110000256.6667USD3
MANTNASMantech International Corp2019-11-7202075.31000059.0000USD1
CTASNASCintas Corp2019-11-72020262.000000246.0000USD2
ARWRNASArrowhead Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-11-7202039.60000024.0000USD1
SPNSNASSapiens International Corp NV2019-11-7202022.2600008.7500USD1
SWKSNASSkyworks Solutions Inc2019-11-7202098.64000085.2500USD4
BHFNASBrighthouse Financial Inc2019-11-7202042.02000029.0000USD2
IPARNASInter Parfums Inc2019-11-7202077.74000065.0000USD1
IEPNASIcahn Enterprises LP2019-11-7202067.36000055.0000USD1
PODDNASInsulet Corp2019-11-72020164.870000154.0000USD3
ANIKNASAnika Therapeutics Inc2019-11-7202060.41000049.6667USD3
NVDANASNVIDIA Corp2019-11-72021208.340000197.6667USD6
MKTXNASMarketAxess Holdings Inc2019-11-72020349.600000339.0000USD2
CGNXNASCognex Corp2019-11-7202053.69000043.3333USD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MCFASEContango Oil & Gas Co2019-11-720202.8400001.4500USD1
CQPASECheniere Energy Partners LP2019-11-7202042.54000041.6250USD4
DLAASEDelta Apparel Inc2019-11-7202025.43000025.0000USD1
No Data
No Data