SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
ADSAlliance Data Systems Corp41.5200004762796219003556834.87321.818193.58-110.96
NBRNabors Industries Ltd29.87000072997802314760230.140165.83-399.93
AERAerCap Holdings NV28.71000012963700835870560113.22950.396736.21-216.88
GMGeneral Motors Co24.3900001431076476335158110677.48160.870126.91-61.49
HOVHovnanian Enterprises Inc21.630000613165612901004226.411837.97-258.43
ADNTAdient PLC16.5700009387895915030021331.009517.47-31.14
JEFJefferies Financial Group Inc16.010000266621060403871832012.22140.457725.17-11.15
ERA.DLEra Group Inc15.48001571751201110709760.247015.82-7.45
FLRFluor Corp11.58000014017440015741585121.040912.880.88
PAMPampa Energia SA11.3600006292400011296259750.03740.4135203.15-1641.50
CPSCooper-Standard Holdings Inc11.270000168845421691831102.31630.268017.88-36.58
UISUnisys Corp10.7600006297000665173956254.551712.541.58
SIGSignet Jewelers Ltd10.1700005232284052898391210.11430.540920.38-38.54
ANFAbercrombie & Fitch Co9.7500006237586761752108319.36670.769611.29-19.72
VHIValhi Inc9.600000282695072626237205.000017.09-11.56
TNPTsakos Energy Navigation Ltd9.560000188011081767304150.12559.83-72.92
TGITriumph Group Inc8.260000518983573990983659.35-26.78
CORRCorEnergy Infrastructure Trust Inc7.8300001365152110293246874.25530.60358.72-2.34
FLYFly Leasing Ltd7.150000304810692179396431.02440.244811.85-60.30
FTITechnipFMC PLC7.06000044931175033070184520.782011.13-0.67
TENTenneco Inc6.860000812600065363160391.45179.44-64.55
GCAPGAIN Capital Holdings Inc6.110000378038002313592565.13450.77747.765.63
FFord Motor Co6.100000397703994323225913266526.00000.81826.53-35.89
ERJEmbraer SA6.06000018387183611181026030.349413.02-8.26
DBDDiebold Nixdorf Inc5.790000776422004192678806.60-25.05
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
GRPNGroupon Inc16.92000028635659463611319300.00002.534123.295.33
ZFGN.DLZafgen Inc11.8800473122453370949000.731012.485.83
SRRASierra Oncology Inc11.520000103957321229399260.924812.8512.80
SOHUSohu.com Ltd11.070000392686984661194451.078314.5612.40
GIIIG-III Apparel Group Ltd10.770000480528345350683065.72870.415312.82-12.07
CONNConn's Inc9.700000290207522751167284.88460.56789.90-43.89
HSONHudson Global Inc8.78000026821832352274487.80000.72179.749.59
GDENGolden Entertainment Inc8.420000280507072277717400.912410.76-44.46
BBBYBed Bath & Beyond Inc8.1950001260343659906301080.70698.89-23.34
BLCMBellicum Pharmaceuticals Inc7.29000050498923883366919.961614.767.61
IHRTiHeartMedia Inc6.650000668076164542917885.88240.35549.68-92.38
JAKKJakks Pacific Inc6.5200003554845252038556.892011.10-46.29
FWPForward Pharma A/S6.1600006891971421099440.547311.266.58
NHTCNatural Health Trends Corp5.850000114225396647917618.62500.92948.358.09
GUREGulf Resources Inc5.6399009517427537734620.21059.848.76
FRANFrancescas Holdings Corp4.8000002920556141062850.30136.11-82.42
LTBRLightbridge Corp4.0100003363679137910830.74974.860.95
FOSLFossil Group Inc4.0000005128680219642845169.50000.49384.79-8.31
CMLSCumulus Media Inc4.00000020287030742505291.51520.18135.21-54.67
MISTMilestone Pharmaceuticals Inc3.69000024625188925907060.91204.134.12
ENDPEndo International PLC3.4400002297048407718082626.67-30.10
ENTGlobal Eagle Entertainment Inc3.40000037538071321340014.44-212.08
MGIMoneyGram International Inc3.1800006343885919751653823.699.85
UEPSNet 1 UEPS Technologies Inc3.110000571189251804958030.48443.662.60
GIFIGulf Island Fabrication Inc3.07000015290417475531960.29603.18-0.23
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
HMGHMG/Courtland Properties Inc10.60230010132921074322536.11070.541515.2514.61
AINCAshford Inc10.1800002527498251486050.604121.72-32.29
LEUCentrus Energy Corp10.13000095023899407365112.506211.49-0.83
COHNCohen & Co Inc8.660000124671099986140.359768.5412.99
FTSIFTS International Inc7.1400005378787365757511.324337.03-48.30
MYOMyomo Inc3.7000002814444104134420.88384.884.37
IMHImpac Mortgage Holdings Inc1.51000021229857324816810.90523.78-24.50
RHERegional Health Properties Inc1.280000168821922453312.36-52.99
SYNSynthetic Biologics Inc0.52840018263543970707377.80750.550.52
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MNTRoyal Canadian Mint29.450000400023651.7511260.75
MNSRoyal Canadian Mint15.360000400023651.7511260.75
CXICurrency Exchange International Corp10.05000064149367324542418.68850.757412.418.17
CFCanaccord Genuity Group Inc7.2700009346425167387724911.18460.939810.67-2.27
TRZTransat A.T. Inc5.550000377470902049666984.14650.586119.44-2.31
FXCFAX Capital Corp3.600000430310821553422050.87233.610.00
PMTSCPI Card Group Inc3.090000112298193285771920.78004.18-25.97
GMPGMP Capital Inc1.260000741620009196088010.64711.09469.539.27
IDGIndigo Books & Music Inc0.94000027273961259102620.30524.37-16.48
SOXStuart Olson Inc0.780000281939282283708172.75000.78540.99-6.09
NRINuvo Pharmaceuticals Inc0.7400001138800080854802.46670.36761.43-9.34
TS.BTorstar Corp0.70000081336400585622070.33620.850.68
KEW.DLKew Media Group Inc0.6400001414423790523110.11431.54-13.80
BBD.ABombardier Inc0.6400002397603649108227467114.51790.85-3.04
STEPSTEP Energy Services Ltd0.44000066968029294659320.10080.55-3.70
BBD.BBombardier Inc0.4350002397603649108227467114.09340.85-3.04
DEE.DLDelphi Energy Corp0.3500002402318684081150.07840.81-5.65
VLEValeura Energy Inc0.30500086584989259754960.32310.380.37
RETReitmans (Canada) Ltd0.2700004886700062858250.06811.83-2.55
ATHAthabasca Oil Corp0.175000523608944890135200.28720.13000.38-0.80
SSherritt International Corp0.135000397284433516469760.07190.49-1.35
RET.AReitmans (Canada) Ltd0.0750004886700062858250.01891.83-2.55
ZARZargon Oil & Gas Ltd0.0550002299400013796400.07430.06480.12-0.08
SWY.DLStornoway Diamond Corp0.020000924411023185316670.07690.02-0.33
FGE.DLFortress Global Enterprises Inc0.015000149717992245760.25-14.16
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MMosaic Capital Corp2.20000010705665240877469.94432.81-7.90
SGEStrategem Capital Corp1.5600004321919674219326.00000.59502.080.35
AFCCAutomotive Finco Corp1.49000023123773305233808.85710.80691.822.14
PCOPhoenix Canada Oil Co Ltd1.3000005029194653795231.80000.81561.300.21
LIVEGlobalive Technology Inc1.100000698598476845820.40241.16
MPHMedicure Inc1.05000010662313111954280.41391.191.09
AWIAdvent-AWI Holdings Inc0.91000011935513108613165.44910.55710.930.90
BCO.H.DLBritish Controlled Oilfields Ltd0.65000040685630.85
GNFGreenfields Petroleum Corp0.550000217151011943300.00771.25-28.49
ICLItasca Capital Ltd0.415000218106269051409207.50000.64930.63
TLATitan Logix Corp0.31500028536132898888138.65650.55180.340.32
FWFlow Capital Corp0.30000038847337116542010.40200.56-0.32
IGPImperial Ginseng Products Ltd0.300000732654719781670.10160.36-0.05
CZQ.H.DLContinental Precious Minerals Inc0.300000117068960.39
GMNGobiMin Inc0.26000049477482128641450.13420.330.33
CHC.HCHC Student Housing Corp0.25000027164656791160.45590.83-0.23
GQM.H.DLGolden Queen Mining Consolidated Ltd0.2450001353226733154050.53180.31-2.96
GSRGoldstrike Resources Ltd0.225000951718622365380.48390.18560.230.22
LLGMason Graphite Inc0.170000136227585231586891.05070.67060.230.11
ACE.HACE Aviation Holdings Inc0.1600003247500051960000.212.19
ICAUIntercontinental Gold And Metals Ltd0.1600001808725031652680.24-0.05
PPCC.PPonderous Panda Capital Corp0.15000030650044597500.99610.16
ZENI.PZenith Capital Corp0.13500045000016300000.270.20
AHPAllied Hotel Properties Inc0.135000106327265180756353.16680.49410.27-0.16
BRTLBrattle Street Investment Corp0.12500045841454550097424.73210.63910.180.16
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
BPMPNYSBP Midstream Partners LP2020-7-91000005.00003.0000Buy
SMLPNYSSummit Midstream Partners LP2020-7-90010003.00002.0000Hold
STZ.BNYSConstellation Brands Inc2020-7-95100004.83334.5000Buy
STZNYSConstellation Brands Inc2020-7-95100004.83334.5000Buy
BACNYSBank of America Corp2020-7-95110004.57144.2857Buy
CNYSCitigroup Inc2020-7-97100004.87504.6250Buy
CAENYSCAE Inc2020-7-94050003.88893.6667Outperform
KSUNYSKansas City Southern2020-7-93030004.00003.8333Outperform
MONYSAltria Group Inc2020-7-93120004.16674.0000Outperform
KGCNYSKinross Gold Corp2020-7-98250004.20004.0667Outperform
AQNNYSAlgonquin Power & Utilities Corp2020-7-95120004.37504.3333Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
TRMTNASTremont Mortgage Trust2020-7-90010003.00000.0000Hold
HOPENASHope Bancorp Inc2020-7-91010004.00003.0000Outperform
PRTANASProthena Corp PLC2020-7-92010004.33333.6667Outperform
ADSKNASAutodesk Inc2020-7-95010104.14293.8571Outperform
CERNNASCerner Corp2020-7-94100004.80004.6000Buy
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
CHWTSEChesswood Group Ltd2020-7-90100004.00003.0000Outperform
STSESherritt International Corp2020-7-90100004.00003.5000Outperform
CWXTSECanWel Building Materials Group Ltd2020-7-93130004.00003.7143Outperform
CAETSECAE Inc2020-7-94050003.88893.6667Outperform
HDITSEHardwoods Distribution Inc2020-7-93110004.40004.2000Outperform
KTSEKinross Gold Corp2020-7-98250004.20004.0667Outperform
ALATSEAltaGas Ltd2020-7-98240004.28574.2143Outperform
AQNTSEAlgonquin Power & Utilities Corp2020-7-95120004.37504.3333Outperform
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
PUKNYSPrudential PLC2020-7-90010102.00002.6667Underperform
WMTNYSWalmart Inc2020-7-96011004.37504.5000Outperform
TWTRNYSTwitter Inc2020-7-93070003.60003.6667Outperform
CPNYSCanadian Pacific Railway Ltd2020-7-910241004.23534.2941Outperform
ENBNYSEnbridge Inc2020-7-99420004.46674.5000Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
BBBYNASBed Bath & Beyond Inc2020-7-90040003.00003.5000Hold
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
MAGASEMAG Silver Corp2020-7-97500004.58334.6364Buy
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
CGXTSECineplex Inc2020-7-90150003.16673.2857Hold
MOZTSEMarathon Gold Corp2020-7-93400004.42864.5000Outperform
CPTSECanadian Pacific Railway Ltd2020-7-910241004.23534.2941Outperform
MAGTSEMAG Silver Corp2020-7-97500004.58334.6364Buy
ENBTSEEnbridge Inc2020-7-99420004.46674.5000Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
MTLOTSXMartello Technologies Group Inc2020-7-91200004.33334.6667Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
NLSNYSNautilus Inc509.1428572020-7-10YTD
FSLYNYSFastly Inc372.8948682020-7-10YTD
GSXNYSGSX Techedu Inc300.8691672020-7-10YTD
VAPONYSVapotherm Inc279.6052632020-7-10YTD
NIONYSNIO Inc272.6368162020-7-10YTD
FVRRNYSFiverr International Ltd259.8297872020-7-10YTD
DRDNYSDRDGold Ltd223.4071932020-7-10YTD
SENYSSea Ltd200.8453512020-7-10YTD
DAONYSYoudao Inc181.8892052020-7-10YTD
TDOCNYSTeladoc Health Inc173.5069282020-7-10YTD
SHLLNYSTortoise Acquisition Corp169.1691692020-7-10YTD
OCFTNYSOneConnect Financial Technology Co Ltd169.0927222020-7-10YTD
SQNSNYSSequans Communications SA164.0000002020-7-10YTD
SHOPNYSShopify Inc159.5351882020-7-10YTD
WNYSWayfair Inc147.6042932020-7-10YTD
TWLONYSTwilio Inc144.7903952020-7-10YTD
RCUSNYSArcus Biosciences Inc141.8811882020-7-10YTD
BILLNYSBill.com Holdings Inc135.4796322020-7-10YTD
NETNYSCloudflare Inc134.9355222020-7-10YTD
COENYSChina Online Education Group131.6700612020-7-10YTD
UNFINYSUnited Natural Foods Inc120.4337902020-7-10YTD
VSLRNYSVivint Solar Inc119.9724522020-7-10YTD
GDOTNYSGreen Dot Corp111.4163092020-7-10YTD
NVTANYSInvitae Corp107.5015502020-7-10YTD
CWHNYSCamping World Holdings Inc107.1668932020-7-10YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
NVAXNASNovavax Inc2270.8542712020-7-10YTD
VXRTNASVaxart Inc2176.7475042020-7-10YTD
CODXNASCo-Diagnostics Inc1931.9481682020-7-10YTD
ALTNASAltimmune Inc1082.5396832020-7-10YTD
WTRHNASWaitr Holdings Inc986.9565222020-7-10YTD
GNPXNASGenprex Inc871.8750002020-7-10YTD
AHPINASAllied Healthcare Products Inc793.9144742020-7-10YTD
GNUSNASGenius Brands International Inc761.7528422020-7-10YTD
UONENASUrban One Inc670.4488102020-7-10YTD
ADAPNASAdaptimmune Therapeutics PLC669.1666672020-7-10YTD
INONASInovio Pharmaceuticals Inc608.4848482020-7-10YTD
TRILNASTrillium Therapeutics Inc604.8543692020-7-10YTD
OSTKNASOverstock.com Inc591.4893622020-7-10YTD
CPAHNASCounterPath Corp482.7956992020-7-10YTD
NEONNASNeonode Inc459.7938142020-7-10YTD
VERINASVeritone Inc452.2088352020-7-10YTD
LTRPBNASLiberty TripAdvisor Holdings Inc451.5862072020-7-10YTD
PRTSNASU.S. Auto Parts Network Inc421.3636362020-7-10YTD
CLDXNASCelldex Therapeutics Inc417.9372202020-7-10YTD
NHNASNantHealth Inc405.8252432020-7-10YTD
WKHSNASWorkhorse Group Inc399.3421052020-7-10YTD
WAFUNASWah Fu Education Group Ltd378.6666672020-7-10YTD
IZEANASIZEA Worldwide Inc373.3727812020-7-10YTD
ANYNASSphere 3D Corp363.8969922020-7-10YTD
UMRXNASUnum Therapeutics Inc360.9830602020-7-10YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
IBIOASEiBio Inc791.5662652020-7-10YTD
APTASEAlpha Pro Tech Ltd412.5364432020-7-10YTD
RVPASERetractable Technologies Inc397.3333332020-7-10YTD
AIMASEAIM ImmunoTech Inc372.4264712020-7-10YTD
UAVSASEAgEagle Aerial Systems Inc331.1111112020-7-10YTD
THMASEInternational Tower Hill Mines Ltd266.8025192020-7-10YTD
JOBASEGEE Group Inc261.5384622020-7-10YTD
ELAASEEnvela Corp259.2592592020-7-10YTD
NAKASENorthern Dynasty Minerals Ltd250.4672902020-7-10YTD
NAVBASENavidea Biopharmaceuticals Inc221.4285712020-7-10YTD
NNVCASENanoviricides Inc201.9920322020-7-10YTD
PWASEPower REIT190.8888892020-7-10YTD
EMANASEeMagin Corp136.6201282020-7-10YTD
CPHIASEChina Pharma Holding Inc126.0557432020-7-10YTD
COHNASECohen & Co Inc119.2405062020-7-10YTD
TKATASETakung Art Co Ltd118.4368742020-7-10YTD
MHHASEMastech Digital Inc111.9241192020-7-10YTD
CMCLASECaledonia Mining Corp PLC108.7885992020-7-10YTD
VHCASEVirnetX Holding Corp102.3684212020-7-10YTD
OGENASEOragenics Inc96.9407272020-7-10YTD
UUUASEUniversal Security Instruments Inc96.7741942020-7-10YTD
DXRASEDaxor Corp91.4893622020-7-10YTD
INUVASEInuvo Inc88.3665882020-7-10YTD
ELMDASEElectromed Inc78.9595382020-7-10YTD
LODEASEComstock Mining Inc77.3448122020-7-10YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
FVLTSEFreegold Ventures Ltd2166.6666672020-7-10YTD
TRILTSETrillium Therapeutics Inc638.3458652020-7-10YTD
ORATSEAura Minerals Inc605.9736232020-7-10YTD
IFATSEiFabric Corp515.2173912020-7-10YTD
PATHTSECounterPath Corp493.2203392020-7-10YTD
SAUTSESt. Augustine Gold and Copper Ltd333.3333332020-7-10YTD
IMPTSEIntermap Technologies Corp290.9090912020-7-10YTD
ITHTSEInternational Tower Hill Mines Ltd282.8571432020-7-10YTD
NDMTSENorthern Dynasty Minerals Ltd264.2857142020-7-10YTD
JAGTSEJaguar Mining Inc212.8205132020-7-10YTD
STGOTSESteppe Gold Ltd201.1111112020-7-10YTD
BLDPTSEBallard Power Systems Inc200.3232762020-7-10YTD
ERDTSEErdene Resource Development Corp197.1428572020-7-10YTD
SHOPTSEShopify Inc171.6269612020-7-10YTD
EFLTSEElectrovaya Inc167.5675682020-7-10YTD
DNTTSECandente Copper Corp166.6666672020-7-10YTD
PMTSTSECPI Card Group Inc166.3793102020-7-10YTD
SAMTSEStarcore International Mines Ltd164.7058822020-7-10YTD
INVTSEINV Metals Inc162.5000002020-7-10YTD
GUYTSEGuyana Goldfields Inc154.2857142020-7-10YTD
BOSTSEAirBoss of America Corp149.7149372020-7-10YTD
TXPTSETouchstone Exploration Inc143.9024392020-7-10YTD
DCBOTSEDocebo Inc143.8493232020-7-10YTD
REALTSEReal Matters Inc141.1525972020-7-10YTD
CCMTSECanarc Resources Corp116.6666672020-7-10YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
MIRTSXMedMira Inc6200.0000002020-7-10YTD
APGOTSXApollo Gold Corp2875.0000002020-7-10YTD
ABRTSXArbor Metals Corp2555.2090372020-7-10YTD
LITSXAmerican Lithium Corp1780.0000002020-7-10YTD
FDTSXFacedrive Inc983.4782612020-7-10YTD
RII.KTSXRichco Investors Inc900.0000002020-7-10YTD
OMMTSXOmineca Mining and Metals Ltd871.4285712020-7-10YTD
PYRTSXPyroGenesis Canada Inc845.6521742020-7-10YTD
QCXTSXQCX Gold Corp844.4444442020-7-10YTD
CIOTSXCentral Iron Ore Ltd800.0000002020-7-10YTD
CNTSXCondor Resources Inc755.5555562020-7-10YTD
FNRTSX49 North Resources Inc750.0000002020-7-10YTD
PCV.HTSXPacific Cascade Minerals Inc700.0000002020-7-10YTD
SCTTSXSkychain Technologies Inc655.5555562020-7-10YTD
QXTSXQX Metals Corp575.0000002020-7-10YTD
RHCTSXRoyal Helium Ltd566.6666672020-7-10YTD
JFC.HTSXJaguar Financial Corp550.0000002020-7-10YTD
CHC.HTSXCHC Student Housing Corp525.0000002020-7-10YTD
ATWTSXATW Tech Inc500.0000002020-7-10YTD
AZTTSXAztec Minerals Corp469.2307692020-7-10YTD
ANTLTSXAntler Gold Inc437.5000002020-7-10YTD
BZTSXBenz Mining Corp433.3333332020-7-10YTD
GPGTSXGrande Portage Resources Ltd427.2727272020-7-10YTD
PWMTSXPower Metals Corp408.3333332020-7-10YTD
TUOTSXTeuton Resources Corp403.7735852020-7-10YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
VALNYSValaris PLC-90.8536592020-7-10YTD
HTZNYSHertz Global Holdings Inc-90.7936512020-7-10YTD
PACDNYSPacific Drilling SA-88.6323532020-7-10YTD
BORRNYSBorr Drilling Ltd-88.5082872020-7-10YTD
CRCNYSCalifornia Resources Corp-87.0431892020-7-10YTD
WLLNYSWhiting Petroleum Corp-85.5585832020-7-10YTD
ICDNYSIndependence Contract Drilling Inc-85.1524882020-7-10YTD
TLRDNYSTailored Brands Inc-83.8091792020-7-10YTD
SMHINYSSeacor Marine Holdings Inc-83.1036982020-7-10YTD
NTGNYSTortoise Midstream Energy Fund, Inc.-82.9014602020-7-10YTD
DSENYSDuff & Phelps Select MLP & Midstream Energy Fund Inc.-82.7911232020-7-10YTD
HCRNYSHi-Crush Inc-82.7441652020-7-10YTD
BGGNYSBriggs & Stratton Corp-82.7327332020-7-10YTD
DNRNYSDenbury Resources Inc-81.5035462020-7-10YTD
ONDKNYSOn Deck Capital Inc-81.0942032020-7-10YTD
GCINYSGannett Co Inc-81.0344832020-7-10YTD
CENNYSCenter Coast Brookfield MLP & Energy Infrastructure Fund-81.0078862020-7-10YTD
CORRNYSCorEnergy Infrastructure Trust Inc-80.6978302020-7-10YTD
SPNNYSSuperior Energy Services Inc-80.6387232020-7-10YTD
HPRNYSHighPoint Resources Corp-80.5976332020-7-10YTD
CSUNYSCapital Senior Living Corp-80.1262142020-7-10YTD
XANNYSExantas Capital Corp-79.8475872020-7-10YTD
AMPYNYSAmplify Energy Corp-79.7276852020-7-10YTD
NINENYSNine Energy Service Inc-79.6675192020-7-10YTD
MITTNYSAG Mortgage Investment Trust Inc-79.4422832020-7-10YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
ASNANASAscena Retail Group Inc-88.3874762020-7-10YTD
TOPSNASTOP Ships Inc-86.0750002020-7-10YTD
SNDENASSundance Energy Inc-85.9018882020-7-10YTD
TELLNASTellurian Inc-85.3708792020-7-10YTD
EYESNASSecond Sight Medical Products Inc-84.8466982020-7-10YTD
LONENASLonestar Resources US Inc-84.6781612020-7-10YTD
NOVNNASNovan Inc-83.8164562020-7-10YTD
ELGXNASEndologix Inc-82.9113922020-7-10YTD
CDEVNASCentennial Resource Development Inc-82.0952382020-7-10YTD
SNESNASSenesTech Inc-82.0909092020-7-10YTD
HALLNASHallmark Financial Services Inc-81.5594762020-7-10YTD
WISANASSummit Wireless Technologies Inc-81.3934432020-7-10YTD
CTRMNASCastor Maritime Inc-81.3243242020-7-10YTD
VVUSNASVIVUS Inc-80.5514712020-7-10YTD
SHIPNASSeanergy Maritime Holdings Corp-79.1628502020-7-10YTD
ALTMNASAltus Midstream Co-78.9510492020-7-10YTD
OASNASOasis Petroleum Inc-78.7607362020-7-10YTD
NVIVNASInVivo Therapeutics Holdings Corp-78.6573932020-7-10YTD
APMNASAptorum Group Ltd-78.1077482020-7-10YTD
SONMNASSonim Technologies Inc-78.0991742020-7-10YTD
INWKNASInnerWorkings Inc-78.0399272020-7-10YTD
HNRGNASHallador Energy Co-77.4074072020-7-10YTD
REPHNASRecro Pharma Inc-77.2504092020-7-10YTD
CMLSNASCumulus Media Inc-77.2339212020-7-10YTD
MISTNASMilestone Pharmaceuticals Inc-76.9519052020-7-10YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
TRXCASETransEnterix Inc-77.7891162020-7-10YTD
GTEASEGran Tierra Energy Inc-72.7209302020-7-10YTD
IMHASEImpac Mortgage Holdings Inc-71.2927762020-7-10YTD
MTNBASEMatinas BioPharma Holdings Inc-68.7268722020-7-10YTD
NOGASENorthern Oil & Gas Inc-68.1623932020-7-10YTD
FTSIASEFTS International Inc-65.6730772020-7-10YTD
CDORASECondor Hospitality Trust Inc-64.4927542020-7-10YTD
DLAASEDelta Apparel Inc-60.9646302020-7-10YTD
REIASERing Energy Inc-60.2272732020-7-10YTD
MYOASEMyomo Inc-58.9986362020-7-10YTD
NMLASENeuberger Berman MLP and Energy Income Fund Inc-56.9511832020-7-10YTD
AINCASEAshford Inc-56.8644072020-7-10YTD
NSPRASEInspireMD Inc-56.6018522020-7-10YTD
BTNASEBallantyne Strong Inc-54.9382722020-7-10YTD
SENSASESenseonics Holdings Inc-54.2139742020-7-10YTD
TPHSASETrinity Place Holdings Inc-54.1528242020-7-10YTD
CVUASECPI Aerostructures Inc-51.5601782020-7-10YTD
PEDASEPEDEVCO Corp-50.6024102020-7-10YTD
FENASEFirst Trust Energy Income & Growth Fund-50.5086252020-7-10YTD
AGEASEAgeX Therapeutics Inc-49.5604402020-7-10YTD
ZOMASEZomedica Pharmaceuticals Corp-49.2145022020-7-10YTD
VOLTASEVolt Information Sciences Inc-49.1935482020-7-10YTD
EPMASEEvolution Petroleum Corp-48.5374772020-7-10YTD
KLRASEKaleyra Inc-45.6470592020-7-10YTD
LGLASELGL Group Inc-45.4300002020-7-10YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
RET.ATSEReitmans (Canada) Ltd-93.5344832020-7-10YTD
BNPTSEBonavista Energy Corp-91.8032792020-7-10YTD
CFWTSECalfrac Well Services Ltd-86.4000002020-7-10YTD
IPCITSEIntelliPharmaCeutics International Inc-81.4814812020-7-10YTD
IDGTSEIndigo Books & Music Inc-78.3908052020-7-10YTD
JOYTSEJourney Energy Inc-78.2352942020-7-10YTD
JETSEJust Energy Group Inc-77.9816512020-7-10YTD
SCLTSEShawcor Ltd-77.7334402020-7-10YTD
BBD.BTSEBombardier Inc-77.4611402020-7-10YTD
POUTSEParamount Resources Ltd-77.4535812020-7-10YTD
CJTSECardinal Energy Ltd-77.3076922020-7-10YTD
NVATSENuVista Energy Ltd-76.1755492020-7-10YTD
RETTSEReitmans (Canada) Ltd-75.6756762020-7-10YTD
CGXTSECineplex Inc-75.4505172020-7-10YTD
MPVDTSEMountain Province Diamonds Inc-75.2173912020-7-10YTD
ZARTSEZargon Oil & Gas Ltd-73.8095242020-7-10YTD
IPOTSEInPlay Oil Corp-73.4848482020-7-10YTD
HWOTSEHigh Arctic Energy Services Inc-72.3809522020-7-10YTD
STEPTSESTEP Energy Services Ltd-71.9745222020-7-10YTD
GTETSEGran Tierra Energy Inc-71.5976332020-7-10YTD
ATHTSEAthabasca Oil Corp-70.3389832020-7-10YTD
SGYTSESurge Energy Inc-69.9562282020-7-10YTD
ESITSEEnsign Energy Services Inc-69.4736842020-7-10YTD
LABSTSEMediPharm Labs Corp-69.4300522020-7-10YTD
VETTSEVermilion Energy Inc-69.4065002020-7-10YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
JWCA.HTSXJames E. Wagner Cultivation Corp-97.8260872020-7-10YTD
MXL.HTSXMX Gold Corp-94.0909092020-7-10YTD
AAAATSXAuralite Investments Inc-90.0000002020-7-10YTD
TRADTSXVoleo Trading Systems Inc-89.3333332020-7-10YTD
KBG.HTSXKing's Bay Resources Corp-87.5000002020-7-10YTD
PEHTSXPrimeline Energy Holdings Inc-87.5000002020-7-10YTD
NSETSXNew Stratus Energy Inc-87.5000002020-7-10YTD
CUDATSXCuda Oil And Gas Inc-87.0000002020-7-10YTD
GITTSXGitennes Exploration Inc-86.6666672020-7-10YTD
VRD.HTSXViridis Holdings Corp-85.7142862020-7-10YTD
RZETSXRazor Energy Corp-85.6060612020-7-10YTD
EECC.PTSXEfficacious Elk Capital Corp-85.0000002020-7-10YTD
REW.HTSXRewardstream Solutions Inc-84.2857142020-7-10YTD
XIATSXXiana Mining Inc-83.3333332020-7-10YTD
MCUTSXMega Copper Ltd-83.3333332020-7-10YTD
PHT.PTSXPinehurst Capital I Inc-83.3333332020-7-10YTD
PURE.HTSXPure Global Cannabis Inc-82.3529412020-7-10YTD
WNST.PTSXWinston Capital Group Inc-81.8181822020-7-10YTD
LIFTTSXLift & Co Corp-81.2500002020-7-10YTD
MIRA.PTSXMira X Acquisition Corp-80.7692312020-7-10YTD
GIG.PTSXXAU Resources Inc-80.5555562020-7-10YTD
MILETSXLast Mile Holdings Ltd-80.0000002020-7-10YTD
CVMTSXCVR Medical Corp-80.0000002020-7-10YTD
PLXTSXPoint Loma Resources Ltd-78.9473682020-7-10YTD
PSHTSXPetroShale Inc-78.4615382020-7-10YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MKLNYSMarkel Corp2020-7-102020913.9200001175.0000USD2
CACINYSCACI International Inc2020-7-102021199.560000322.0000USD2
NOCNYSNorthrop Grumman Corp2020-7-102020292.000000389.8000USD5
BAPNYSCredicorp Ltd2020-7-102020128.740000225.6586USD2
ESSNYSEssex Property Trust Inc2020-7-102020225.330000322.0000USD1
ANTMNYSAnthem Inc2020-7-102020255.000000344.2000USD5
AVBNYSAvalonBay Communities Inc2020-7-102020152.740000236.0000USD1
LMTNYSLockheed Martin Corp2020-7-102020349.250000426.0000USD5
CINYSCigna Corp2020-7-102020175.540000250.6667USD6
MLMNYSMartin Marietta Materials Inc2020-7-102020210.150000285.0000USD1
LHXNYSL3Harris Technologies Inc2020-7-102020162.510000233.1667USD6
SHOPNYSShopify Inc2020-7-1020201031.8600001100.9950CAD8
CHENYSChemed Corp2020-7-102020473.470000535.0000USD2
HIINYSHuntington Ingalls Industries Inc2020-7-102020167.040000225.5000USD4
SPGNYSSimon Property Group Inc2020-7-10202063.980000120.0000USD1
FNVNYSFranco-Nevada Corp2020-7-102020143.000000198.5786CAD12
TFXNYSTeleflex Inc2020-7-102020354.780000410.0000USD1
MTNNYSVail Resorts Inc2020-7-102021182.260000235.0000USD1
AZONYSAutoZone Inc2020-7-1020211113.5900001164.6670USD3
UHSNYSUniversal Health Services Inc2020-7-10202089.760000139.0000USD3
AIZNYSAssurant Inc2020-7-102020100.370000148.0000USD1
PRINYSPrimerica Inc2020-7-102020113.120000159.0000USD1
LDOSNYSLeidos Holdings Inc2020-7-10202087.910000133.0000USD1
GPNNYSGlobal Payments Inc2020-7-102020164.540000209.5000USD6
HCANYSHCA Healthcare Inc2020-7-10202096.720000141.6000USD5
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
RETANASReata Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-7-102020154.400000275.0000USD1
IACNASIAC/InterActiveCorp2020-7-102020127.490000239.5000USD2
AXSMNASAxsome Therapeutics Inc2020-7-10202083.040000170.5000USD2
MSTRNASMicroStrategy Inc2020-7-102020117.660000200.0000USD1
ULTANASUlta Beauty Inc2020-7-102021195.990000271.6667USD3
MDGLNASMadrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-7-102020103.910000176.8000USD5
MYOKNASMyoKardia Inc2020-7-10202092.860000162.0000USD2
LGNDNASLigand Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-7-102020115.060000181.3333USD3
EHTHNASeHealth Inc2020-7-102020110.980000175.0000USD3
KODNASKodiak Sciences Inc2020-7-10202052.750000115.0000USD1
NXTCNASNextCure Inc2020-7-10202017.88000080.0000USD1
CHTRNASCharter Communications Inc2020-7-102020537.920000599.7143USD7
JAZZNASJazz Pharmaceuticals PLC2020-7-102020106.600000160.6667USD3
CATBNASCatabasis Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-7-1020206.44000060.0000USD1
CIGINASColliers International Group Inc2020-7-10202054.040000103.1282CAD6
BLUENASbluebird bio Inc2020-7-10202063.990000112.4000USD5
GTHXNASG1 Therapeutics Inc2020-7-10202020.38500068.5000USD2
IDCCNASInterDigital Inc2020-7-10202056.030000104.0000USD1
TECHNASBio-Techne Corp2020-7-102021272.400000320.0000USD1
MRNANASModerna Inc2020-7-10202062.610000108.0000USD1
BTAINASBioXcel Therapeutics Inc2020-7-10202052.12000095.5000USD2
KRTXNASKaruna Therapeutics Inc2020-7-10202096.380000137.5000USD2
COHRNASCoherent Inc2020-7-102021127.050000168.0000USD1
NXSTNASNexstar Media Group Inc2020-7-10202079.790000120.0000USD2
FSVNASFirstService Corp2020-7-102020101.340000141.3489CAD6
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
FTSIASEFTS International Inc2020-7-1020207.14000030.0000USD1
LNGASECheniere Energy Inc2020-7-10202048.59000065.0000USD4
PHGEASEBiomX Inc2020-7-1020205.34000019.0000USD1
PFNXASEPfenex Inc2020-7-1020208.20000018.0000USD2
CVMASECEL-SCI Corp2020-7-10202114.30000023.0000USD1
CRMDASECormedix Inc2020-7-1020206.14000014.0000USD1
MHHASEMastech Digital Inc2020-7-10202023.46000031.0000USD1
PLXASEProtalix BioTherapeutics Inc2020-7-1020203.49000011.0000USD1
KLRASEKaleyra Inc2020-7-1020214.62000012.0000USD1
MAGASEMAG Silver Corp2020-7-10202014.85000022.1068CAD9
EQXASEEquinox Gold Corp2020-7-10202011.54000018.2778CAD9
DSSASEDocument Security Systems Inc2020-7-1020207.29000014.0000USD1
ANVSASEAnnovis Bio Inc2020-7-1020206.04000012.0000USD1
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp2020-7-1020201.2900007.0000USD1
MYOASEMyomo Inc2020-7-1020203.7000009.3333USD3
INTTASEinTest Corp2020-7-1020203.8700009.0000USD1
LCTXASELineage Cell Therapeutics Inc2020-7-1020200.7730005.3333USD3
VNRXASEVolitionRX Ltd2020-7-1020203.5000007.7500USD4
CANFASECan Fite Biofarma Ltd2020-7-1020201.8400006.0000USD2
DXRASEDaxor Corp2020-7-10202018.00000022.0000USD1
AIMASEAIM ImmunoTech Inc2020-7-1020202.5700006.1667USD3
RLGTASERadiant Logistics Inc2020-7-1020214.0300007.5000USD2
USASASEAmericas Gold And Silver Corp2020-7-1020202.4600005.9000CAD4
BTGASEB2Gold Corp2020-7-1020205.9200009.2061CAD12
UUUUASEEnergy Fuels Inc2020-7-1020201.5600004.7493CAD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MRCTSEMorguard Corp2020-7-102020126.910000187.5000CAD2
CPTSECanadian Pacific Railway Ltd2020-7-102020351.080000375.4731CAD10
IFCTSEIntact Financial Corp2020-7-102020131.750000152.7000CAD10
MEQTSEMainstreet Equity Corp2020-7-10202166.50000087.2500CAD4
LAS.ATSELassonde Industries Inc2020-7-102020154.450000175.0000CAD2
WNTSEGeorge Weston Ltd2020-7-102020101.300000121.8000CAD5
CGOTSECogeco Inc2020-7-10202181.960000101.5000CAD2
BYDTSEBoyd Group Services Inc2020-7-102020203.440000222.7500CAD12
NVCNTSENeovasc Inc2020-7-1020203.23000022.3897CAD2
WSPTSEWSP Global Inc2020-7-10202081.46000098.2000CAD10
TRPTSETC Energy Corp2020-7-10202056.83000073.0000CAD13
GIB.ATSECGI Inc2020-7-10202186.740000101.8636CAD11
LTSELoblaw Companies Ltd2020-7-10202067.43000080.7143CAD7
ENBTSEEnbridge Inc2020-7-10202040.15000053.4167CAD12
RCI.BTSERogers Communications Inc2020-7-10202053.59000066.8000CAD10
SNCTSESNC-Lavalin Group Inc2020-7-10202022.09000034.6000CAD10
CCATSECogeco Communications Inc2020-7-10202196.640000109.0000CAD8
GOOSTSECanada Goose Holdings Inc2020-7-10202130.73000043.0000USD3
HLSTSEHLS Therapeutics Inc2020-7-10202016.98000029.1250CAD4
GSYTSEgoeasy Ltd2020-7-10202052.87000064.8500CAD5
AFNTSEAg Growth International Inc2020-7-10202026.64000038.0714CAD7
FIH.UTSEFairfax India Holdings Corp2020-7-1020208.11000018.5450CAD3
ACTSEAir Canada2020-7-10202016.17000026.4444CAD9
ACBTSEAurora Cannabis Inc2020-7-10202116.33000026.4250CAD8
CAR.UNTSECanadian Apartment Properties Real Estate Investment Trust2020-7-10202047.61000057.6364CAD11
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
HOCLTSXHighwood Oil Co Ltd2020-7-10202018.00000025.0000CAD1
FCA.UTSXFirm Capital American Realty Partners Trust2020-7-1020205.50000010.8556CAD1
SJR.ATSXShaw Communications Inc2020-7-10202122.27000027.3889CAD9
MCLDTSXmCloud Technologies Corp2020-7-1020203.0800007.5000CAD2
TIITSXTerra Firma Capital Corp2020-7-1020204.7500008.7500CAD2
BLNTSXBlackline Safety Corp2020-7-1020215.3500009.2500CAD3
EPITSXESSA Pharma Inc2020-7-1020218.32000012.2125CAD1
CGPTSXCornerstone Capital Resources Inc2020-7-1020203.6300006.5000CAD1
SDETSXSpartan Delta Corp2020-7-1020202.8700005.2857CAD7
MDPTSXMedexus Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-7-1020213.5000005.8250CAD4
PCLOTSXPharmaCielo Ltd2020-7-1020200.6900003.0000CAD1
SGMATSXSigma Lithium Resources Corp2020-7-1020201.9900004.2500CAD2
PEOTSXPeople Corp2020-7-1020218.96000011.2083CAD6
MCRTSXMacro Enterprises Inc2020-7-1020202.3000004.5000CAD2
BTRTSXBonTerra Resources Inc2020-7-1020211.2800003.4000CAD1
AUTSXAurion Resources Ltd2020-7-1020201.2400003.2500CAD4
NLCTSXNeo Lithium Corp2020-7-1020200.6400002.6000CAD2
RPTSXRepliCel Life Sciences Inc2020-7-1020200.2200002.1500CAD1
OIIITSXO3 Mining Inc2020-7-1020202.6100004.3500CAD4
KHRNTSXKhiron Life Sciences Corp2020-7-1020200.5300002.2500CAD2
KUUTSXKuuHubb Inc2020-7-1020210.2100001.9000CAD1
FILTSXFilo Mining Corp2020-7-1020201.8900003.4625CAD4
TBPTSXTetra Bio Pharma Inc2020-7-1020180.2000001.7500CAD1
GRATSXNanoXplore Inc2020-7-1020211.5200003.0700CAD5
BSRTSXBluestone Resources Inc2020-7-1020202.2200003.7417CAD6
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CMGNYSChipotle Mexican Grill Inc2020-7-1020201118.040000944.9020USD5
RHNYSRH2020-7-102021261.230000156.5000USD2
FDSNYSFactSet Research Systems Inc2020-7-102021350.980000278.0000USD4
FSLYNYSFastly Inc2020-7-10202094.91000032.0000USD2
PAYCNYSPaycom Software Inc2020-7-102020309.000000246.2500USD4
THONYSThor Industries Inc2020-7-102021101.85000042.0000USD1
VEEVNYSVeeva Systems Inc2020-7-102021254.160000195.0000USD1
CLXNYSClorox Co2020-7-102021229.760000175.2500USD4
TDOCNYSTeladoc Health Inc2020-7-102020228.980000177.5000USD4
INSPNYSInspire Medical Systems Inc2020-7-10202092.22000042.0000USD1
SQNYSSquare Inc2020-7-102020128.05000078.2857USD7
MTDNYSMettler-Toledo International Inc2020-7-102020819.200000770.0000USD1
GLOBNYSGlobant SA2020-7-102020164.950000120.0000USD1
NOWNYSServiceNow Inc2020-7-102020422.910000378.8333USD6
HUBSNYSHubSpot Inc2020-7-102020233.630000194.0000USD3
MSCINYSMSCI Inc2020-7-102020370.950000333.0000USD2
SAMNYSBoston Beer Co Inc2020-7-102020603.670000570.0000USD3
FVRRNYSFiverr International Ltd2020-7-10202084.56000056.3333USD3
TWLONYSTwilio Inc2020-7-102020240.580000212.5000USD4
WSMNYSWilliams-Sonoma Inc2020-7-10202185.02000057.0000USD3
TMONYSThermo Fisher Scientific Inc2020-7-102020382.570000356.0000USD2
AYXNYSAlteryx Inc2020-7-102020178.020000152.5000USD2
BRNYSBroadridge Financial Solutions Inc2020-7-102021126.060000101.0000USD1
WNYSWayfair Inc2020-7-102020223.760000199.5000USD4
MKCNYSMcCormick & Co Inc2020-7-102020185.910000162.0000USD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
TSLANASTesla Inc2020-7-1020201544.650000654.7143USD7
AMZNNASAmazon.com Inc2020-7-1020203200.0000002728.6360USD11
MELINASMercadoLibre Inc2020-7-1020201035.830000786.0000USD3
CACCNASCredit Acceptance Corp2020-7-102020427.280000200.0000USD1
TTDNASThe Trade Desk Inc2020-7-102020461.980000340.0000USD3
WIXNASWix.com Ltd2020-7-102020294.230000199.3333USD3
NFLXNASNetflix Inc2020-7-102020548.730000454.5454USD11
COUPNASCoupa Software Inc2020-7-102021308.280000216.6667USD6
MKTXNASMarketAxess Holdings Inc2020-7-102020537.230000454.3333USD3
DXCMNASDexCom Inc2020-7-102020439.640000376.6667USD3
CTASNASCintas Corp2020-7-102021266.880000205.0000USD1
ZMNASZoom Video Communications Inc2020-7-102021275.870000226.5000USD6
ANSSNASAnsys Inc2020-7-102020301.650000252.5000USD2
AAPLNASApple Inc2020-7-102021383.680000337.7778USD9
MPWRNASMonolithic Power Systems Inc2020-7-102020247.910000205.0000USD2
BKNGNASBooking Holdings Inc2020-7-1020201707.4000001668.7500USD4
IDXXNASIDEXX Laboratories Inc2020-7-102020338.250000300.0000USD1
SNBRNASSleep Number Corp2020-7-10202052.97000018.0000USD1
GOOGNASAlphabet Inc2020-7-1020201541.7400001507.2220USD9
ODFLNASOld Dominion Freight Lines Inc2020-7-102020176.880000142.5000USD2
KNSLNASKinsale Capital Group Inc2020-7-102020158.240000125.0000USD1
ADBENASAdobe Inc2020-7-102020466.200000433.8000USD5
GOOGLNASAlphabet Inc2020-7-1020201539.0100001507.2220USD9
OLLINASOllie's Bargain Outlet Holdings Inc2020-7-102021100.26000069.0000USD2
TREENASLendingTree Inc2020-7-102020302.400000273.0000USD4
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
SENSASESenseonics Holdings Inc2020-7-1020200.4194000.2500USD1
INUVASEInuvo Inc2020-7-1020200.5570000.4000USD1
BRGASEBluerock Residential Growth REIT Inc2020-7-1020207.1200007.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CTCTSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2020-7-102020216.000000124.8750CAD8
SIITSESprott Inc2020-7-10202051.38000039.1667CAD3
CJTTSECargojet Inc2020-7-102020162.900000150.8889CAD9
TSUTSETrisura Group Ltd2020-7-10202065.49000059.6000CAD5
CGYTSECalian Group Ltd2020-7-10202159.99000054.3333CAD6
POW.PR.ETSEPower Corporation of Canada2020-7-10202031.90000026.3333CAD6
ANDTSEAndlauer Healthcare Group Inc2020-7-10202037.50000034.7500CAD5
ENGHTSEEnghouse Systems Ltd2020-7-10202177.55000075.4000CAD5
TCSTSETecsys Inc2020-7-10202131.60000029.5000CAD4
PNC.ATSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2020-7-1020212.0500000.2000CAD1
PNC.BTSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2020-7-1020212.0000000.2000CAD1
MTYTSEMTY Food Group Inc2020-7-10202028.81000027.3333CAD6
JWELTSEJamieson Wellness Inc2020-7-10202035.85000034.5833CAD6
CASTSECascades Inc2020-7-10202015.48000014.3333CAD6
NATSENational Bank of Canada2020-7-10202161.25000060.1429CAD7
IGMTSEIGM Financial Inc2020-7-10202032.17000031.1667CAD6
AUGTSEAuryn Resources Inc2020-7-1020202.9500002.0500CAD1
STGOTSESteppe Gold Ltd2020-7-1020202.7100002.0000CAD1
AKT.BTSEAkita Drilling Ltd2020-7-1020201.2000000.5000CAD2
ACQTSEAutoCanada Inc2020-7-10202011.39000010.7167CAD6
RCHTSERichelieu Hardware Ltd2020-7-10202031.51000031.0000CAD2
CIXTSECI Financial Corp2020-7-10202017.94000017.5000CAD6
OBETSEObsidian Energy Ltd2020-7-1020200.5900000.1720CAD5
TFIITSETFI International Inc2020-7-10202051.20000050.7921CAD10
AXUTSEAlexco Resource Corp2020-7-1020203.1600002.7750CAD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
GBRTSXGreat Bear Resources Ltd2020-7-10202017.78000016.6250CAD4
RUPTSXRupert Resources Ltd2020-7-1020213.3300002.6000CAD1
PNE.RTSXPine Cliff Energy Ltd2020-7-1020200.9200000.2250CAD6
PGMTSXPure Gold Mining Inc2020-7-1020202.2100001.7200CAD5
GWMTSXGalway Metals Inc2020-7-1020201.1900001.0000CAD1
CWCTSXCWC Energy Services Corp2020-7-1020200.1250000.1000CAD1
NUAGTSXNew Pacific Metals Corp2020-7-1020215.5200005.5000CAD2
NGEXTSXNGEx Minerals Ltd2020-7-1020200.4600000.4500CAD1