SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
ADSAlliance Data Systems Corp41.5200004762796219003556834.87321.818193.58-110.96
NBRNabors Industries Ltd29.87000072997802314760230.140165.83-399.93
AERAerCap Holdings NV28.71000012963700835870560113.22950.396736.21-216.88
GMGeneral Motors Co24.3900001431076476335158110677.48160.870126.91-61.49
HOVHovnanian Enterprises Inc21.630000613165612901004226.411837.97-258.43
ADNTAdient PLC16.5700009387895915030021331.009517.47-31.14
JEFJefferies Financial Group Inc16.010000266621060403871832012.22140.457725.17-11.15
ERA.DLEra Group Inc15.48001571751201110709760.247015.82-7.45
FLRFluor Corp11.58000014017440015741585121.040912.880.88
PAMPampa Energia SA11.3600006292400011296259750.03740.4135203.15-1641.50
CPSCooper-Standard Holdings Inc11.270000168845421691831102.31630.268017.88-36.58
UISUnisys Corp10.7600006297000665173956254.551712.541.58
SIGSignet Jewelers Ltd10.1700005232284052898391210.11430.540920.38-38.54
ANFAbercrombie & Fitch Co9.7500006237586761752108319.36670.769611.29-19.72
VHIValhi Inc9.600000282695072626237205.000017.09-11.56
TNPTsakos Energy Navigation Ltd9.560000188011081767304150.12559.83-72.92
TGITriumph Group Inc8.260000518983573990983659.35-26.78
CORRCorEnergy Infrastructure Trust Inc7.8300001365152110293246874.25530.60358.72-2.34
FLYFly Leasing Ltd7.150000304810692179396431.02440.244811.85-60.30
FTITechnipFMC PLC7.06000044931175033070184520.782011.13-0.67
TENTenneco Inc6.860000812600065363160391.45179.44-64.55
GCAPGAIN Capital Holdings Inc6.110000378038002313592565.13450.77747.765.63
FFord Motor Co6.100000397703994323225913266526.00000.81826.53-35.89
ERJEmbraer SA6.06000018387183611181026030.349413.02-8.26
DBDDiebold Nixdorf Inc5.790000776422004192678806.60-25.05
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
GRPNGroupon Inc16.92000028635659463611319300.00002.534123.295.33
ZFGN.DLZafgen Inc11.8800473122453370949000.731012.485.83
SRRASierra Oncology Inc11.520000103957321229399260.924812.8512.80
SOHUSohu.com Ltd11.070000392686984661194451.078314.5612.40
GIIIG-III Apparel Group Ltd10.770000480528345350683065.72870.415312.82-12.07
CONNConn's Inc9.700000290207522751167284.88460.56789.90-43.89
HSONHudson Global Inc8.78000026821832352274487.80000.72179.749.59
GDENGolden Entertainment Inc8.420000280507072277717400.912410.76-44.46
BBBYBed Bath & Beyond Inc8.1950001260343659906301080.70698.89-23.34
BLCMBellicum Pharmaceuticals Inc7.29000050498923883366919.961614.767.61
IHRTiHeartMedia Inc6.650000668076164542917885.88240.35549.68-92.38
JAKKJakks Pacific Inc6.5200003554845252038556.892011.10-46.29
FWPForward Pharma A/S6.1600006891971421099440.547311.266.58
NHTCNatural Health Trends Corp5.850000114225396647917618.62500.92948.358.09
GUREGulf Resources Inc5.6399009517427537734620.21059.848.76
FRANFrancescas Holdings Corp4.8000002920556141062850.30136.11-82.42
LTBRLightbridge Corp4.0100003363679137910830.74974.860.95
FOSLFossil Group Inc4.0000005128680219642845169.50000.49384.79-8.31
CMLSCumulus Media Inc4.00000020287030742505291.51520.18135.21-54.67
MISTMilestone Pharmaceuticals Inc3.69000024625188925907060.91204.134.12
ENDPEndo International PLC3.4400002297048407718082626.67-30.10
ENTGlobal Eagle Entertainment Inc3.40000037538071321340014.44-212.08
MGIMoneyGram International Inc3.1800006343885919751653823.699.85
UEPSNet 1 UEPS Technologies Inc3.110000571189251804958030.48443.662.60
GIFIGulf Island Fabrication Inc3.07000015290417475531960.29603.18-0.23
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
HMGHMG/Courtland Properties Inc10.60230010132921074322536.11070.541515.2514.61
AINCAshford Inc10.1800002527498251486050.604121.72-32.29
LEUCentrus Energy Corp10.13000095023899407365112.506211.49-0.83
COHNCohen & Co Inc8.660000124671099986140.359768.5412.99
FTSIFTS International Inc7.1400005378787365757511.324337.03-48.30
MYOMyomo Inc3.7000002814444104134420.88384.884.37
IMHImpac Mortgage Holdings Inc1.51000021229857324816810.90523.78-24.50
RHERegional Health Properties Inc1.280000168821922453312.36-52.99
SYNSynthetic Biologics Inc0.52840018263543970707377.80750.550.52
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MNTRoyal Canadian Mint29.450000400023651.7511260.75
MNSRoyal Canadian Mint15.360000400023651.7511260.75
CXICurrency Exchange International Corp10.05000064149367324542418.68850.757412.418.17
CFCanaccord Genuity Group Inc7.2700009346425167387724911.18460.939810.67-2.27
TRZTransat A.T. Inc5.550000377470902049666984.14650.586119.44-2.31
FXCFAX Capital Corp3.600000430310821553422050.87233.610.00
PMTSCPI Card Group Inc3.090000112298193285771920.78004.18-25.97
GMPGMP Capital Inc1.260000741620009196088010.64711.09469.539.27
IDGIndigo Books & Music Inc0.94000027273961259102620.30524.37-16.48
SOXStuart Olson Inc0.780000281939282283708172.75000.78540.99-6.09
NRINuvo Pharmaceuticals Inc0.7400001138800080854802.46670.36761.43-9.34
TS.BTorstar Corp0.70000081336400585622070.33620.850.68
KEW.DLKew Media Group Inc0.6400001414423790523110.11431.54-13.80
BBD.ABombardier Inc0.6400002397603649108227467114.51790.85-3.04
STEPSTEP Energy Services Ltd0.44000066968029294659320.10080.55-3.70
BBD.BBombardier Inc0.4350002397603649108227467114.09340.85-3.04
DEE.DLDelphi Energy Corp0.3500002402318684081150.07840.81-5.65
VLEValeura Energy Inc0.30500086584989259754960.32310.380.37
RETReitmans (Canada) Ltd0.2700004886700062858250.06811.83-2.55
ATHAthabasca Oil Corp0.175000523608944890135200.28720.13000.38-0.80
SSherritt International Corp0.135000397284433516469760.07190.49-1.35
RET.AReitmans (Canada) Ltd0.0750004886700062858250.01891.83-2.55
ZARZargon Oil & Gas Ltd0.0550002299400013796400.07430.06480.12-0.08
SWY.DLStornoway Diamond Corp0.020000924411023185316670.07690.02-0.33
FGE.DLFortress Global Enterprises Inc0.015000149717992245760.25-14.16
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MMosaic Capital Corp2.20000010705665240877469.94432.81-7.90
SGEStrategem Capital Corp1.5600004321919674219326.00000.59502.080.35
AFCCAutomotive Finco Corp1.49000023123773305233808.85710.80691.822.14
PCOPhoenix Canada Oil Co Ltd1.3000005029194653795231.80000.81561.300.21
LIVEGlobalive Technology Inc1.100000698598476845820.40241.16
MPHMedicure Inc1.05000010662313111954280.41391.191.09
AWIAdvent-AWI Holdings Inc0.91000011935513108613165.44910.55710.930.90
BCO.H.DLBritish Controlled Oilfields Ltd0.65000040685630.85
GNFGreenfields Petroleum Corp0.550000217151011943300.00771.25-28.49
ICLItasca Capital Ltd0.415000218106269051409207.50000.64930.63
TLATitan Logix Corp0.31500028536132898888138.65650.55180.340.32
FWFlow Capital Corp0.30000038847337116542010.40200.56-0.32
IGPImperial Ginseng Products Ltd0.300000732654719781670.10160.36-0.05
CZQ.H.DLContinental Precious Minerals Inc0.300000117068960.39
GMNGobiMin Inc0.26000049477482128641450.13420.330.33
CHC.HCHC Student Housing Corp0.25000027164656791160.45590.83-0.23
GQM.H.DLGolden Queen Mining Consolidated Ltd0.2450001353226733154050.53180.31-2.96
GSRGoldstrike Resources Ltd0.225000951718622365380.48390.18560.230.22
LLGMason Graphite Inc0.170000136227585231586891.05070.67060.230.11
ACE.HACE Aviation Holdings Inc0.1600003247500051960000.212.19
ICAUIntercontinental Gold And Metals Ltd0.1600001808725031652680.24-0.05
PPCC.PPonderous Panda Capital Corp0.15000030650044597500.99610.16
ZENI.PZenith Capital Corp0.13500045000016300000.270.20
AHPAllied Hotel Properties Inc0.135000106327265180756353.16680.49410.27-0.16
BRTLBrattle Street Investment Corp0.12500045841454550097424.73210.63910.180.16
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
BPMPNYSBP Midstream Partners LP2020-7-91000005.00003.0000Buy
SMLPNYSSummit Midstream Partners LP2020-7-90010003.00002.0000Hold
STZ.BNYSConstellation Brands Inc2020-7-95100004.83334.5000Buy
STZNYSConstellation Brands Inc2020-7-95100004.83334.5000Buy
BACNYSBank of America Corp2020-7-95110004.57144.2857Buy
CNYSCitigroup Inc2020-7-97100004.87504.6250Buy
CAENYSCAE Inc2020-7-94050003.88893.6667Outperform
KSUNYSKansas City Southern2020-7-93030004.00003.8333Outperform
MONYSAltria Group Inc2020-7-93120004.16674.0000Outperform
KGCNYSKinross Gold Corp2020-7-98250004.20004.0667Outperform
AQNNYSAlgonquin Power & Utilities Corp2020-7-95120004.37504.3333Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
TRMTNASTremont Mortgage Trust2020-7-90010003.00000.0000Hold
HOPENASHope Bancorp Inc2020-7-91010004.00003.0000Outperform
PRTANASProthena Corp PLC2020-7-92010004.33333.6667Outperform
ADSKNASAutodesk Inc2020-7-95010104.14293.8571Outperform
CERNNASCerner Corp2020-7-94100004.80004.6000Buy
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
CHWTSEChesswood Group Ltd2020-7-90100004.00003.0000Outperform
STSESherritt International Corp2020-7-90100004.00003.5000Outperform
CWXTSECanWel Building Materials Group Ltd2020-7-93130004.00003.7143Outperform
CAETSECAE Inc2020-7-94050003.88893.6667Outperform
HDITSEHardwoods Distribution Inc2020-7-93110004.40004.2000Outperform
KTSEKinross Gold Corp2020-7-98250004.20004.0667Outperform
ALATSEAltaGas Ltd2020-7-98240004.28574.2143Outperform
AQNTSEAlgonquin Power & Utilities Corp2020-7-95120004.37504.3333Outperform
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
PUKNYSPrudential PLC2020-7-90010102.00002.6667Underperform
WMTNYSWalmart Inc2020-7-96011004.37504.5000Outperform
TWTRNYSTwitter Inc2020-7-93070003.60003.6667Outperform
CPNYSCanadian Pacific Railway Ltd2020-7-910241004.23534.2941Outperform
ENBNYSEnbridge Inc2020-7-99420004.46674.5000Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
BBBYNASBed Bath & Beyond Inc2020-7-90040003.00003.5000Hold
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
MAGASEMAG Silver Corp2020-7-97500004.58334.6364Buy
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
CGXTSECineplex Inc2020-7-90150003.16673.2857Hold
MOZTSEMarathon Gold Corp2020-7-93400004.42864.5000Outperform
CPTSECanadian Pacific Railway Ltd2020-7-910241004.23534.2941Outperform
MAGTSEMAG Silver Corp2020-7-97500004.58334.6364Buy
ENBTSEEnbridge Inc2020-7-99420004.46674.5000Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
MTLOTSXMartello Technologies Group Inc2020-7-91200004.33334.6667Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
NLSNYSNautilus Inc509.1428572020-7-10YTD
FSLYNYSFastly Inc372.8948682020-7-10YTD
GSXNYSGSX Techedu Inc300.8691672020-7-10YTD
VAPONYSVapotherm Inc279.6052632020-7-10YTD
NIONYSNIO Inc272.6368162020-7-10YTD
FVRRNYSFiverr International Ltd259.8297872020-7-10YTD
DRDNYSDRDGold Ltd223.4071932020-7-10YTD
SENYSSea Ltd200.8453512020-7-10YTD
DAONYSYoudao Inc181.8892052020-7-10YTD
TDOCNYSTeladoc Health Inc173.5069282020-7-10YTD
SHLLNYSTortoise Acquisition Corp169.1691692020-7-10YTD
OCFTNYSOneConnect Financial Technology Co Ltd169.0927222020-7-10YTD
SQNSNYSSequans Communications SA164.0000002020-7-10YTD
SHOPNYSShopify Inc159.5351882020-7-10YTD
WNYSWayfair Inc147.6042932020-7-10YTD
TWLONYSTwilio Inc144.7903952020-7-10YTD
RCUSNYSArcus Biosciences Inc141.8811882020-7-10YTD
BILLNYSBill.com Holdings Inc135.4796322020-7-10YTD
NETNYSCloudflare Inc134.9355222020-7-10YTD
COENYSChina Online Education Group131.6700612020-7-10YTD
UNFINYSUnited Natural Foods Inc120.4337902020-7-10YTD
VSLRNYSVivint Solar Inc119.9724522020-7-10YTD
GDOTNYSGreen Dot Corp111.4163092020-7-10YTD
NVTANYSInvitae Corp107.5015502020-7-10YTD
CWHNYSCamping World Holdings Inc107.1668932020-7-10YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
NVAXNASNovavax Inc2270.8542712020-7-10YTD
VXRTNASVaxart Inc2176.7475042020-7-10YTD
CODXNASCo-Diagnostics Inc1931.9481682020-7-10YTD
ALTNASAltimmune Inc1082.5396832020-7-10YTD
WTRHNASWaitr Holdings Inc986.9565222020-7-10YTD
GNPXNASGenprex Inc871.8750002020-7-10YTD
AHPINASAllied Healthcare Products Inc793.9144742020-7-10YTD
GNUSNASGenius Brands International Inc761.7528422020-7-10YTD
UONENASUrban One Inc670.4488102020-7-10YTD
ADAPNASAdaptimmune Therapeutics PLC669.1666672020-7-10YTD
INONASInovio Pharmaceuticals Inc608.4848482020-7-10YTD
TRILNASTrillium Therapeutics Inc604.8543692020-7-10YTD
OSTKNASOverstock.com Inc591.4893622020-7-10YTD
CPAHNASCounterPath Corp482.7956992020-7-10YTD
NEONNASNeonode Inc459.7938142020-7-10YTD
VERINASVeritone Inc452.2088352020-7-10YTD
LTRPBNASLiberty TripAdvisor Holdings Inc451.5862072020-7-10YTD
PRTSNASU.S. Auto Parts Network Inc421.3636362020-7-10YTD
CLDXNASCelldex Therapeutics Inc417.9372202020-7-10YTD
NHNASNantHealth Inc405.8252432020-7-10YTD
WKHSNASWorkhorse Group Inc399.3421052020-7-10YTD
WAFUNASWah Fu Education Group Ltd378.6666672020-7-10YTD
IZEANASIZEA Worldwide Inc373.3727812020-7-10YTD
ANYNASSphere 3D Corp363.8969922020-7-10YTD
UMRXNASUnum Therapeutics Inc360.9830602020-7-10YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
IBIOASEiBio Inc791.5662652020-7-10YTD
APTASEAlpha Pro Tech Ltd412.5364432020-7-10YTD
RVPASERetractable Technologies Inc397.3333332020-7-10YTD
AIMASEAIM ImmunoTech Inc372.4264712020-7-10YTD
UAVSASEAgEagle Aerial Systems Inc331.1111112020-7-10YTD
THMASEInternational Tower Hill Mines Ltd266.8025192020-7-10YTD
JOBASEGEE Group Inc261.5384622020-7-10YTD
ELAASEEnvela Corp259.2592592020-7-10YTD
NAKASENorthern Dynasty Minerals Ltd250.4672902020-7-10YTD
NAVBASENavidea Biopharmaceuticals Inc221.4285712020-7-10YTD
NNVCASENanoviricides Inc201.9920322020-7-10YTD
PWASEPower REIT190.8888892020-7-10YTD
EMANASEeMagin Corp136.6201282020-7-10YTD
CPHIASEChina Pharma Holding Inc126.0557432020-7-10YTD
COHNASECohen & Co Inc119.2405062020-7-10YTD
TKATASETakung Art Co Ltd118.4368742020-7-10YTD
MHHASEMastech Digital Inc111.9241192020-7-10YTD
CMCLASECaledonia Mining Corp PLC108.7885992020-7-10YTD
VHCASEVirnetX Holding Corp102.3684212020-7-10YTD
OGENASEOragenics Inc96.9407272020-7-10YTD
UUUASEUniversal Security Instruments Inc96.7741942020-7-10YTD
DXRASEDaxor Corp91.4893622020-7-10YTD
INUVASEInuvo Inc88.3665882020-7-10YTD
ELMDASEElectromed Inc78.9595382020-7-10YTD
LODEASEComstock Mining Inc77.3448122020-7-10YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
FVLTSEFreegold Ventures Ltd2166.6666672020-7-10YTD
TRILTSETrillium Therapeutics Inc638.3458652020-7-10YTD
ORATSEAura Minerals Inc605.9736232020-7-10YTD
IFATSEiFabric Corp515.2173912020-7-10YTD
PATHTSECounterPath Corp493.2203392020-7-10YTD
SAUTSESt. Augustine Gold and Copper Ltd333.3333332020-7-10YTD
IMPTSEIntermap Technologies Corp290.9090912020-7-10YTD
ITHTSEInternational Tower Hill Mines Ltd282.8571432020-7-10YTD
NDMTSENorthern Dynasty Minerals Ltd264.2857142020-7-10YTD
JAGTSEJaguar Mining Inc212.8205132020-7-10YTD
STGOTSESteppe Gold Ltd201.1111112020-7-10YTD
BLDPTSEBallard Power Systems Inc200.3232762020-7-10YTD
ERDTSEErdene Resource Development Corp197.1428572020-7-10YTD
SHOPTSEShopify Inc171.6269612020-7-10YTD
EFLTSEElectrovaya Inc167.5675682020-7-10YTD
DNTTSECandente Copper Corp166.6666672020-7-10YTD
PMTSTSECPI Card Group Inc166.3793102020-7-10YTD
SAMTSEStarcore International Mines Ltd164.7058822020-7-10YTD
INVTSEINV Metals Inc162.5000002020-7-10YTD
GUYTSEGuyana Goldfields Inc154.2857142020-7-10YTD
BOSTSEAirBoss of America Corp149.7149372020-7-10YTD
TXPTSETouchstone Exploration Inc143.9024392020-7-10YTD
DCBOTSEDocebo Inc143.8493232020-7-10YTD
REALTSEReal Matters Inc141.1525972020-7-10YTD
CCMTSECanarc Resources Corp116.6666672020-7-10YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
MIRTSXMedMira Inc6200.0000002020-7-10YTD
APGOTSXApollo Gold Corp2875.0000002020-7-10YTD
ABRTSXArbor Metals Corp2555.2090372020-7-10YTD
LITSXAmerican Lithium Corp1780.0000002020-7-10YTD
FDTSXFacedrive Inc983.4782612020-7-10YTD
RII.KTSXRichco Investors Inc900.0000002020-7-10YTD
OMMTSXOmineca Mining and Metals Ltd871.4285712020-7-10YTD
PYRTSXPyroGenesis Canada Inc845.6521742020-7-10YTD
QCXTSXQCX Gold Corp844.4444442020-7-10YTD
CIOTSXCentral Iron Ore Ltd800.0000002020-7-10YTD
CNTSXCondor Resources Inc755.5555562020-7-10YTD
FNRTSX49 North Resources Inc750.0000002020-7-10YTD
PCV.HTSXPacific Cascade Minerals Inc700.0000002020-7-10YTD
SCTTSXSkychain Technologies Inc655.5555562020-7-10YTD
QXTSXQX Metals Corp575.0000002020-7-10YTD
RHCTSXRoyal Helium Ltd566.6666672020-7-10YTD
JFC.HTSXJaguar Financial Corp550.0000002020-7-10YTD
CHC.HTSXCHC Student Housing Corp525.0000002020-7-10YTD
ATWTSXATW Tech Inc500.0000002020-7-10YTD
AZTTSXAztec Minerals Corp469.2307692020-7-10YTD
ANTLTSXAntler Gold Inc437.5000002020-7-10YTD
BZTSXBenz Mining Corp433.3333332020-7-10YTD
GPGTSXGrande Portage Resources Ltd427.2727272020-7-10YTD
PWMTSXPower Metals Corp408.3333332020-7-10YTD
TUOTSXTeuton Resources Corp403.7735852020-7-10YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
VALNYSValaris PLC-90.8536592020-7-10YTD
HTZNYSHertz Global Holdings Inc-90.7936512020-7-10YTD
PACDNYSPacific Drilling SA-88.6323532020-7-10YTD
BORRNYSBorr Drilling Ltd-88.5082872020-7-10YTD
CRCNYSCalifornia Resources Corp-87.0431892020-7-10YTD
WLLNYSWhiting Petroleum Corp-85.5585832020-7-10YTD
ICDNYSIndependence Contract Drilling Inc-85.1524882020-7-10YTD
TLRDNYSTailored Brands Inc-83.8091792020-7-10YTD
SMHINYSSeacor Marine Holdings Inc-83.1036982020-7-10YTD
NTGNYSTortoise Midstream Energy Fund, Inc.-82.9014602020-7-10YTD
DSENYSDuff & Phelps Select MLP & Midstream Energy Fund Inc.-82.7911232020-7-10YTD
HCRNYSHi-Crush Inc-82.7441652020-7-10YTD
BGGNYSBriggs & Stratton Corp-82.7327332020-7-10YTD
DNRNYSDenbury Resources Inc-81.5035462020-7-10YTD
ONDKNYSOn Deck Capital Inc-81.0942032020-7-10YTD
GCINYSGannett Co Inc-81.0344832020-7-10YTD
CENNYSCenter Coast Brookfield MLP & Energy Infrastructure Fund-81.0078862020-7-10YTD
CORRNYSCorEnergy Infrastructure Trust Inc-80.6978302020-7-10YTD
SPNNYSSuperior Energy Services Inc-80.6387232020-7-10YTD
HPRNYSHighPoint Resources Corp-80.5976332020-7-10YTD
CSUNYSCapital Senior Living Corp-80.1262142020-7-10YTD
XANNYSExantas Capital Corp-79.8475872020-7-10YTD
AMPYNYSAmplify Energy Corp-79.7276852020-7-10YTD
NINENYSNine Energy Service Inc-79.6675192020-7-10YTD
MITTNYSAG Mortgage Investment Trust Inc-79.4422832020-7-10YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
ASNANASAscena Retail Group Inc-88.3874762020-7-10YTD
TOPSNASTOP Ships Inc-86.0750002020-7-10YTD
SNDENASSundance Energy Inc-85.9018882020-7-10YTD
TELLNASTellurian Inc-85.3708792020-7-10YTD
EYESNASSecond Sight Medical Products Inc-84.8466982020-7-10YTD
LONENASLonestar Resources US Inc-84.6781612020-7-10YTD
NOVNNASNovan Inc-83.8164562020-7-10YTD
ELGXNASEndologix Inc-82.9113922020-7-10YTD
CDEVNASCentennial Resource Development Inc-82.0952382020-7-10YTD
SNESNASSenesTech Inc-82.0909092020-7-10YTD
HALLNASHallmark Financial Services Inc-81.5594762020-7-10YTD
WISANASSummit Wireless Technologies Inc-81.3934432020-7-10YTD
CTRMNASCastor Maritime Inc-81.3243242020-7-10YTD
VVUSNASVIVUS Inc-80.5514712020-7-10YTD
SHIPNASSeanergy Maritime Holdings Corp-79.1628502020-7-10YTD
ALTMNASAltus Midstream Co-78.9510492020-7-10YTD
OASNASOasis Petroleum Inc-78.7607362020-7-10YTD
NVIVNASInVivo Therapeutics Holdings Corp-78.6573932020-7-10YTD
APMNASAptorum Group Ltd-78.1077482020-7-10YTD
SONMNASSonim Technologies Inc-78.0991742020-7-10YTD
INWKNASInnerWorkings Inc-78.0399272020-7-10YTD
HNRGNASHallador Energy Co-77.4074072020-7-10YTD
REPHNASRecro Pharma Inc-77.2504092020-7-10YTD
CMLSNASCumulus Media Inc-77.2339212020-7-10YTD
MISTNASMilestone Pharmaceuticals Inc-76.9519052020-7-10YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
TRXCASETransEnterix Inc-77.7891162020-7-10YTD
GTEASEGran Tierra Energy Inc-72.7209302020-7-10YTD
IMHASEImpac Mortgage Holdings Inc-71.2927762020-7-10YTD
MTNBASEMatinas BioPharma Holdings Inc-68.7268722020-7-10YTD
NOGASENorthern Oil & Gas Inc-68.1623932020-7-10YTD
FTSIASEFTS International Inc-65.6730772020-7-10YTD
CDORASECondor Hospitality Trust Inc-64.4927542020-7-10YTD
DLAASEDelta Apparel Inc-60.9646302020-7-10YTD
REIASERing Energy Inc-60.2272732020-7-10YTD
MYOASEMyomo Inc-58.9986362020-7-10YTD
NMLASENeuberger Berman MLP and Energy Income Fund Inc-56.9511832020-7-10YTD
AINCASEAshford Inc-56.8644072020-7-10YTD
NSPRASEInspireMD Inc-56.6018522020-7-10YTD
BTNASEBallantyne Strong Inc-54.9382722020-7-10YTD
SENSASESenseonics Holdings Inc-54.2139742020-7-10YTD
TPHSASETrinity Place Holdings Inc-54.1528242020-7-10YTD
CVUASECPI Aerostructures Inc-51.5601782020-7-10YTD
PEDASEPEDEVCO Corp-50.6024102020-7-10YTD
FENASEFirst Trust Energy Income & Growth Fund-50.5086252020-7-10YTD
AGEASEAgeX Therapeutics Inc-49.5604402020-7-10YTD
ZOMASEZomedica Pharmaceuticals Corp-49.2145022020-7-10YTD
VOLTASEVolt Information Sciences Inc-49.1935482020-7-10YTD
EPMASEEvolution Petroleum Corp-48.5374772020-7-10YTD
KLRASEKaleyra Inc-45.6470592020-7-10YTD
LGLASELGL Group Inc-45.4300002020-7-10YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
RET.ATSEReitmans (Canada) Ltd-93.5344832020-7-10YTD
BNPTSEBonavista Energy Corp-91.8032792020-7-10YTD
CFWTSECalfrac Well Services Ltd-86.4000002020-7-10YTD
IPCITSEIntelliPharmaCeutics International Inc-81.4814812020-7-10YTD
IDGTSEIndigo Books & Music Inc-78.3908052020-7-10YTD
JOYTSEJourney Energy Inc-78.2352942020-7-10YTD
JETSEJust Energy Group Inc-77.9816512020-7-10YTD
SCLTSEShawcor Ltd-77.7334402020-7-10YTD
BBD.BTSEBombardier Inc-77.4611402020-7-10YTD
POUTSEParamount Resources Ltd-77.4535812020-7-10YTD
CJTSECardinal Energy Ltd-77.3076922020-7-10YTD
NVATSENuVista Energy Ltd-76.1755492020-7-10YTD
RETTSEReitmans (Canada) Ltd-75.6756762020-7-10YTD
CGXTSECineplex Inc-75.4505172020-7-10YTD
MPVDTSEMountain Province Diamonds Inc-75.2173912020-7-10YTD
ZARTSEZargon Oil & Gas Ltd-73.8095242020-7-10YTD
IPOTSEInPlay Oil Corp-73.4848482020-7-10YTD
HWOTSEHigh Arctic Energy Services Inc-72.3809522020-7-10YTD
STEPTSESTEP Energy Services Ltd-71.9745222020-7-10YTD
GTETSEGran Tierra Energy Inc-71.5976332020-7-10YTD
ATHTSEAthabasca Oil Corp-70.3389832020-7-10YTD
SGYTSESurge Energy Inc-69.9562282020-7-10YTD
ESITSEEnsign Energy Services Inc-69.4736842020-7-10YTD
LABSTSEMediPharm Labs Corp-69.4300522020-7-10YTD
VETTSEVermilion Energy Inc-69.4065002020-7-10YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
JWCA.HTSXJames E. Wagner Cultivation Corp-97.8260872020-7-10YTD
MXL.HTSXMX Gold Corp-94.0909092020-7-10YTD
AAAATSXAuralite Investments Inc-90.0000002020-7-10YTD
TRADTSXVoleo Trading Systems Inc-89.3333332020-7-10YTD
KBG.HTSXKing's Bay Resources Corp-87.5000002020-7-10YTD
PEHTSXPrimeline Energy Holdings Inc-87.5000002020-7-10YTD
NSETSXNew Stratus Energy Inc-87.5000002020-7-10YTD
CUDATSXCuda Oil And Gas Inc-87.0000002020-7-10YTD
GITTSXGitennes Exploration Inc-86.6666672020-7-10YTD
VRD.HTSXViridis Holdings Corp-85.7142862020-7-10YTD
RZETSXRazor Energy Corp-85.6060612020-7-10YTD
EECC.PTSXEfficacious Elk Capital Corp-85.0000002020-7-10YTD
REW.HTSXRewardstream Solutions Inc-84.2857142020-7-10YTD
XIATSXXiana Mining Inc-83.3333332020-7-10YTD
MCUTSXMega Copper Ltd-83.3333332020-7-10YTD
PHT.PTSXPinehurst Capital I Inc-83.3333332020-7-10YTD
PURE.HTSXPure Global Cannabis Inc-82.3529412020-7-10YTD
WNST.PTSXWinston Capital Group Inc-81.8181822020-7-10YTD
LIFTTSXLift & Co Corp-81.2500002020-7-10YTD
MIRA.PTSXMira X Acquisition Corp-80.7692312020-7-10YTD
GIG.PTSXXAU Resources Inc-80.5555562020-7-10YTD
MILETSXLast Mile Holdings Ltd-80.0000002020-7-10YTD
CVMTSXCVR Medical Corp-80.0000002020-7-10YTD
PLXTSXPoint Loma Resources Ltd-78.9473682020-7-10YTD
PSHTSXPetroShale Inc-78.4615382020-7-10YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MKLNYSMarkel Corp2020-7-102020913.9200001175.0000USD2
CACINYSCACI International Inc2020-7-102021199.560000322.0000USD2
NOCNYSNorthrop Grumman Corp2020-7-102020292.000000389.8000USD5
BAPNYSCredicorp Ltd2020-7-102020128.740000225.6586USD2
ESSNYSEssex Property Trust Inc2020-7-102020225.330000322.0000USD1
ANTMNYSAnthem Inc2020-7-102020255.000000344.2000USD5
AVBNYSAvalonBay Communities Inc2020-7-102020152.740000236.0000USD1
LMTNYSLockheed Martin Corp2020-7-102020349.250000426.0000USD5
CINYSCigna Corp2020-7-102020175.540000250.6667USD6
MLMNYSMartin Marietta Materials Inc2020-7-102020210.150000285.0000USD1
LHXNYSL3Harris Technologies Inc2020-7-102020162.510000233.1667USD6
SHOPNYSShopify Inc2020-7-1020201031.8600001100.9950CAD8
CHENYSChemed Corp2020-7-102020473.470000535.0000USD2
HIINYSHuntington Ingalls Industries Inc2020-7-102020167.040000225.5000USD4
SPGNYSSimon Property Group Inc2020-7-10202063.980000120.0000USD1
FNVNYSFranco-Nevada Corp2020-7-102020143.000000198.5786CAD12
TFXNYSTeleflex Inc2020-7-102020354.780000410.0000USD1
MTNNYSVail Resorts Inc2020-7-102021182.260000235.0000USD1
AZONYSAutoZone Inc2020-7-1020211113.5900001164.6670USD3
UHSNYSUniversal Health Services Inc2020-7-10202089.760000139.0000USD3
AIZNYSAssurant Inc2020-7-102020100.370000148.0000USD1
PRINYSPrimerica Inc2020-7-102020113.120000159.0000USD1
LDOSNYSLeidos Holdings Inc2020-7-10202087.910000133.0000USD1
GPNNYSGlobal Payments Inc2020-7-102020164.540000209.5000USD6
HCANYSHCA Healthcare Inc2020-7-10202096.720000141.6000USD5
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
RETANASReata Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-7-102020154.400000275.0000USD1
IACNASIAC/InterActiveCorp2020-7-102020127.490000239.5000USD2
AXSMNASAxsome Therapeutics Inc2020-7-10202083.040000170.5000USD2
MSTRNASMicroStrategy Inc2020-7-102020117.660000200.0000USD1
ULTANASUlta Beauty Inc2020-7-102021195.990000271.6667USD3
MDGLNASMadrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-7-102020103.910000176.8000USD5
MYOKNASMyoKardia Inc2020-7-10202092.860000162.0000USD2
LGNDNASLigand Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-7-102020115.060000181.3333USD3
EHTHNASeHealth Inc2020-7-102020110.980000175.0000USD3
KODNASKodiak Sciences Inc2020-7-10202052.750000115.0000USD1
NXTCNASNextCure Inc2020-7-10202017.88000080.0000USD1
CHTRNASCharter Communications Inc2020-7-102020537.920000599.7143USD7
JAZZNASJazz Pharmaceuticals PLC2020-7-102020106.600000160.6667USD3
CATBNASCatabasis Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-7-1020206.44000060.0000USD1
CIGINASColliers International Group Inc2020-7-10202054.040000103.1282CAD6
BLUENASbluebird bio Inc2020-7-10202063.990000112.4000USD5
GTHXNASG1 Therapeutics Inc2020-7-10202020.38500068.5000USD2
IDCCNASInterDigital Inc2020-7-10202056.030000104.0000USD1
TECHNASBio-Techne Corp2020-7-102021272.400000320.0000USD1
MRNANASModerna Inc2020-7-10202062.610000108.0000USD1
BTAINASBioXcel Therapeutics Inc2020-7-10202052.12000095.5000USD2
KRTXNASKaruna Therapeutics Inc2020-7-10202096.380000137.5000USD2
COHRNASCoherent Inc2020-7-102021127.050000168.0000USD1
NXSTNASNexstar Media Group Inc2020-7-10202079.790000120.0000USD2
FSVNASFirstService Corp2020-7-102020101.340000141.3489CAD6
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
FTSIASEFTS International Inc2020-7-1020207.14000030.0000USD1
LNGASECheniere Energy Inc2020-7-10202048.59000065.0000USD4
PHGEASEBiomX Inc2020-7-1020205.34000019.0000USD1
PFNXASEPfenex Inc2020-7-1020208.20000018.0000USD2
CVMASECEL-SCI Corp2020-7-10202114.30000023.0000USD1
CRMDASECormedix Inc2020-7-1020206.14000014.0000USD1
MHHASEMastech Digital Inc2020-7-10202023.46000031.0000USD1
PLXASEProtalix BioTherapeutics Inc2020-7-1020203.49000011.0000USD1
KLRASEKaleyra Inc2020-7-1020214.62000012.0000USD1
MAGASEMAG Silver Corp2020-7-10202014.85000022.1068CAD9
EQXASEEquinox Gold Corp2020-7-10202011.54000018.2778CAD9
DSSASEDocument Security Systems Inc2020-7-1020207.29000014.0000USD1
ANVSASEAnnovis Bio Inc2020-7-1020206.04000012.0000USD1
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp2020-7-1020201.2900007.0000USD1
MYOASEMyomo Inc2020-7-1020203.7000009.3333USD3
INTTASEinTest Corp2020-7-1020203.8700009.0000USD1
LCTXASELineage Cell Therapeutics Inc2020-7-1020200.7730005.3333USD3
VNRXASEVolitionRX Ltd2020-7-1020203.5000007.7500USD4
CANFASECan Fite Biofarma Ltd2020-7-1020201.8400006.0000USD2
DXRASEDaxor Corp2020-7-10202018.00000022.0000USD1
AIMASEAIM ImmunoTech Inc2020-7-1020202.5700006.1667USD3
RLGTASERadiant Logistics Inc2020-7-1020214.0300007.5000USD2
USASASEAmericas Gold And Silver Corp2020-7-1020202.4600005.9000CAD4
BTGASEB2Gold Corp2020-7-1020205.9200009.2061CAD12
UUUUASEEnergy Fuels Inc2020-7-1020201.5600004.7493CAD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MRCTSEMorguard Corp2020-7-102020126.910000187.5000CAD2
CPTSECanadian Pacific Railway Ltd2020-7-102020351.080000375.4731CAD10
IFCTSEIntact Financial Corp2020-7-102020131.750000152.7000CAD10
MEQTSEMainstreet Equity Corp2020-7-10202166.50000087.2500CAD4
LAS.ATSELassonde Industries Inc2020-7-102020154.450000175.0000CAD2
WNTSEGeorge Weston Ltd2020-7-102020101.300000121.8000CAD5
CGOTSECogeco Inc2020-7-10202181.960000101.5000CAD2
BYDTSEBoyd Group Services Inc2020-7-102020203.440000222.7500CAD12
NVCNTSENeovasc Inc2020-7-1020203.23000022.3897CAD2
WSPTSEWSP Global Inc2020-7-10202081.46000098.2000CAD10
TRPTSETC Energy Corp2020-7-10202056.83000073.0000CAD13
GIB.ATSECGI Inc2020-7-10202186.740000101.8636CAD11
LTSELoblaw Companies Ltd2020-7-10202067.43000080.7143CAD7
ENBTSEEnbridge Inc2020-7-10202040.15000053.4167CAD12
RCI.BTSERogers Communications Inc2020-7-10202053.59000066.8000CAD10
SNCTSESNC-Lavalin Group Inc2020-7-10202022.09000034.6000CAD10
CCATSECogeco Communications Inc2020-7-10202196.640000109.0000CAD8
GOOSTSECanada Goose Holdings Inc2020-7-10202130.73000043.0000USD3
HLSTSEHLS Therapeutics Inc2020-7-10202016.98000029.1250CAD4
GSYTSEgoeasy Ltd2020-7-10202052.87000064.8500CAD5
AFNTSEAg Growth International Inc2020-7-10202026.64000038.0714CAD7
FIH.UTSEFairfax India Holdings Corp2020-7-1020208.11000018.5450CAD3
ACTSEAir Canada2020-7-10202016.17000026.4444CAD9
ACBTSEAurora Cannabis Inc2020-7-10202116.33000026.4250CAD8
CAR.UNTSECanadian Apartment Properties Real Estate Investment Trust2020-7-10202047.61000057.6364CAD11
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
HOCLTSXHighwood Oil Co Ltd2020-7-10202018.00000025.0000CAD1
FCA.UTSXFirm Capital American Realty Partners Trust2020-7-1020205.50000010.8556CAD1
SJR.ATSXShaw Communications Inc2020-7-10202122.27000027.3889CAD9
MCLDTSXmCloud Technologies Corp2020-7-1020203.0800007.5000CAD2
TIITSXTerra Firma Capital Corp2020-7-1020204.7500008.7500CAD2
BLNTSXBlackline Safety Corp2020-7-1020215.3500009.2500CAD3
EPITSXESSA Pharma Inc2020-7-1020218.32000012.2125CAD1
CGPTSXCornerstone Capital Resources Inc2020-7-1020203.6300006.5000CAD1
SDETSXSpartan Delta Corp2020-7-1020202.8700005.2857CAD7
MDPTSXMedexus Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-7-1020213.5000005.8250CAD4
PCLOTSXPharmaCielo Ltd2020-7-1020200.6900003.0000CAD1
SGMATSXSigma Lithium Resources Corp2020-7-1020201.9900004.2500CAD2
PEOTSXPeople Corp2020-7-1020218.96000011.2083CAD6
MCRTSXMacro Enterprises Inc2020-7-1020202.3000004.5000CAD2
BTRTSXBonTerra Resources Inc2020-7-1020211.2800003.4000CAD1
AUTSXAurion Resources Ltd2020-7-1020201.2400003.2500CAD4
NLCTSXNeo Lithium Corp2020-7-1020200.6400002.6000CAD2
RPTSXRepliCel Life Sciences Inc2020-7-1020200.2200002.1500CAD1
OIIITSXO3 Mining Inc2020-7-1020202.6100004.3500CAD4
KHRNTSXKhiron Life Sciences Corp2020-7-1020200.5300002.2500CAD2
KUUTSXKuuHubb Inc2020-7-1020210.2100001.9000CAD1
FILTSXFilo Mining Corp2020-7-1020201.8900003.4625CAD4
TBPTSXTetra Bio Pharma Inc2020-7-1020180.2000001.7500CAD1
GRATSXNanoXplore Inc2020-7-1020211.5200003.0700CAD5
BSRTSXBluestone Resources Inc2020-7-1020202.2200003.7417CAD6
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CMGNYSChipotle Mexican Grill Inc2020-7-1020201118.040000944.9020USD5
RHNYSRH2020-7-102021261.230000156.5000USD2
FDSNYSFactSet Research Systems Inc2020-7-102021350.980000278.0000USD4
FSLYNYSFastly Inc2020-7-10202094.91000032.0000USD2
PAYCNYSPaycom Software Inc2020-7-102020309.000000246.2500USD4
THONYSThor Industries Inc2020-7-102021101.85000042.0000USD1
VEEVNYSVeeva Systems Inc2020-7-102021254.160000195.0000USD1
CLXNYSClorox Co2020-7-102021229.760000175.2500USD4
TDOCNYSTeladoc Health Inc2020-7-102020228.980000177.5000USD4
INSPNYSInspire Medical Systems Inc2020-7-10202092.22000042.0000USD1
SQNYSSquare Inc2020-7-102020128.05000078.2857USD7
MTDNYSMettler-Toledo International Inc2020-7-102020819.200000770.0000USD1
GLOBNYSGlobant SA2020-7-102020164.950000120.0000USD1
NOWNYSServiceNow Inc2020-7-102020422.910000378.8333USD6
HUBSNYSHubSpot Inc2020-7-102020233.630000194.0000USD3
MSCINYSMSCI Inc2020-7-102020370.950000333.0000USD2
SAMNYSBoston Beer Co Inc2020-7-102020603.670000570.0000USD3
FVRRNYSFiverr International Ltd2020-7-10202084.56000056.3333USD3
TWLONYSTwilio Inc2020-7-102020240.580000212.5000USD4
WSMNYSWilliams-Sonoma Inc2020-7-10202185.02000057.0000USD3
TMONYSThermo Fisher Scientific Inc2020-7-102020382.570000356.0000USD2
AYXNYSAlteryx Inc2020-7-102020178.020000152.5000USD2
BRNYSBroadridge Financial Solutions Inc2020-7-102021126.060000101.0000USD1
WNYSWayfair Inc2020-7-102020223.760000199.5000USD4
MKCNYSMcCormick & Co Inc2020-7-102020185.910000162.0000USD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
TSLANASTesla Inc2020-7-1020201544.650000654.7143USD7
AMZNNASAmazon.com Inc2020-7-1020203200.0000002728.6360USD11
MELINASMercadoLibre Inc2020-7-1020201035.830000786.0000USD3
CACCNASCredit Acceptance Corp2020-7-102020427.280000200.0000USD1
TTDNASThe Trade Desk Inc2020-7-102020461.980000340.0000USD3
WIXNASWix.com Ltd2020-7-102020294.230000199.3333USD3
NFLXNASNetflix Inc2020-7-102020548.730000454.5454USD11
COUPNASCoupa Software Inc2020-7-102021308.280000216.6667USD6
MKTXNASMarketAxess Holdings Inc2020-7-102020537.230000454.3333USD3
DXCMNASDexCom Inc2020-7-102020439.640000376.6667USD3
CTASNASCintas Corp2020-7-102021266.880000205.0000USD1
ZMNASZoom Video Communications Inc2020-7-102021275.870000226.5000USD6
ANSSNASAnsys Inc2020-7-102020301.650000252.5000USD2
AAPLNASApple Inc2020-7-102021383.680000337.7778USD9
MPWRNASMonolithic Power Systems Inc2020-7-102020247.910000205.0000USD2
BKNGNASBooking Holdings Inc2020-7-1020201707.4000001668.7500USD4
IDXXNASIDEXX Laboratories Inc2020-7-102020338.250000300.0000USD1
SNBRNASSleep Number Corp2020-7-10202052.97000018.0000USD1
GOOGNASAlphabet Inc2020-7-1020201541.7400001507.2220USD9
ODFLNASOld Dominion Freight Lines Inc2020-7-102020176.880000142.5000USD2
KNSLNASKinsale Capital Group Inc2020-7-102020158.240000125.0000USD1
ADBENASAdobe Inc2020-7-102020466.200000433.8000USD5
GOOGLNASAlphabet Inc2020-7-1020201539.0100001507.2220USD9
OLLINASOllie's Bargain Outlet Holdings Inc2020-7-102021100.26000069.0000USD2
TREENASLendingTree Inc2020-7-102020302.400000273.0000USD4
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
SENSASESenseonics Holdings Inc2020-7-1020200.4194000.2500USD1
INUVASEInuvo Inc2020-7-1020200.5570000.4000USD1
BRGASEBluerock Residential Growth REIT Inc2020-7-1020207.1200007.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CTCTSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2020-7-102020216.000000124.8750CAD8
SIITSESprott Inc2020-7-10202051.38000039.1667CAD3
CJTTSECargojet Inc2020-7-102020162.900000150.8889CAD9
TSUTSETrisura Group Ltd2020-7-10202065.49000059.6000CAD5
CGYTSECalian Group Ltd2020-7-10202159.99000054.3333CAD6
POW.PR.ETSEPower Corporation of Canada2020-7-10202031.90000026.3333CAD6
ANDTSEAndlauer Healthcare Group Inc2020-7-10202037.50000034.7500CAD5
ENGHTSEEnghouse Systems Ltd2020-7-10202177.55000075.4000CAD5
TCSTSETecsys Inc2020-7-10202131.60000029.5000CAD4
PNC.ATSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2020-7-1020212.0500000.2000CAD1
PNC.BTSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2020-7-1020212.0000000.2000CAD1
MTYTSEMTY Food Group Inc2020-7-10202028.81000027.3333CAD6
JWELTSEJamieson Wellness Inc2020-7-10202035.85000034.5833CAD6
CASTSECascades Inc2020-7-10202015.48000014.3333CAD6
NATSENational Bank of Canada2020-7-10202161.25000060.1429CAD7
IGMTSEIGM Financial Inc2020-7-10202032.17000031.1667CAD6
AUGTSEAuryn Resources Inc2020-7-1020202.9500002.0500CAD1
STGOTSESteppe Gold Ltd2020-7-1020202.7100002.0000CAD1
AKT.BTSEAkita Drilling Ltd2020-7-1020201.2000000.5000CAD2
ACQTSEAutoCanada Inc2020-7-10202011.39000010.7167CAD6
RCHTSERichelieu Hardware Ltd2020-7-10202031.51000031.0000CAD2
CIXTSECI Financial Corp2020-7-10202017.94000017.5000CAD6
OBETSEObsidian Energy Ltd2020-7-1020200.5900000.1720CAD5
TFIITSETFI International Inc2020-7-10202051.20000050.7921CAD10
AXUTSEAlexco Resource Corp2020-7-1020203.1600002.7750CAD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
GBRTSXGreat Bear Resources Ltd2020-7-10202017.78000016.6250CAD4
RUPTSXRupert Resources Ltd2020-7-1020213.3300002.6000CAD1
PNE.RTSXPine Cliff Energy Ltd2020-7-1020200.9200000.2250CAD6
PGMTSXPure Gold Mining Inc2020-7-1020202.2100001.7200CAD5
GWMTSXGalway Metals Inc2020-7-1020201.1900001.0000CAD1
CWCTSXCWC Energy Services Corp2020-7-1020200.1250000.1000CAD1
NUAGTSXNew Pacific Metals Corp2020-7-1020215.5200005.5000CAD2
NGEXTSXNGEx Minerals Ltd2020-7-1020200.4600000.4500CAD1

Please read this notice carefully: By accessing this website, you acknowledge and agree to the following:

Show text.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Website Disclaimer:

(for any or all of www.patchellbrook.com, www.stockcalc.com or www.eqyst.com which may be referred to as "website", "the website" , "this website", "its website" or " Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website" in this website disclaimer)

Entering this website constitutes a legal and valid electronic signature and hence, represents evidence of your express consent to be bound by the terms and conditions of this legal disclaimer. If you disagree with any part of this disclaimer, or are unclear as to the meaning of any part of this legal disclaimer, entering this website is strictly prohibited. By agreeing to enter this website, both authorized and unauthorized users waive their right to later pursue any form of legal action in any jurisdiction for any loss, harm, or damage, however caused, resulting from accessing this website

Investment Decisions:

Persons accessing this website are strongly encouraged to obtain appropriate professional advice before making any investment or financial decision as the website and all of its contents may not be considered as grounds for an investment or other decision.

As Is:

The contents of this website are provided on an “as is” or “as available” basis with all faults and may not be current in all cases. The information on this website is subject to continuous change, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. assumes no responsibility to update or amend such information. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not claim that all information or opinions presented on its website are true, reliable, or complete. Accordingly, you should not rely on any of the information as authoritative or as a substitute for the exercise of your own skill and judgment in making an investment or other decision. Any information, data, opinions or recommendations provided by third parties through links to other websites or otherwise made available through this website are solely those of the third party and not of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. makes all reasonable efforts to ensure it receives information from sources it deems reliable, fair, and accurate. Information provided by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and information provided by those other sources on this website is not subject to any guarantee as to its accuracy or completeness or as to its currency. Neither Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor any third party owner, licensor or supplier of information used or made available through this website, including market data, quotation information and databases, and including news, articles, text, graphs, audio clips, video clips, broadcasts and seminars ("Data") makes or is liable for any representation, warranty or condition, whether express or implied, concerning the Data or the use thereof including, without limitation, that (i) the Data will meet your needs, or that the Data will be available for use at any particular time or for any particular purpose or will be error free, or (ii) the Data is up-to-date, accurate, in sequence, reliable, complete or suitable for any purpose. Further, Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims any implied warranty of merchantability or non-infringement.

Database Information provided by Morningstar is copyrighted © 2020 Morningstar. All Rights Reserved. The database or other information where identified contained herein: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or it content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed; and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar nor its content providers are responsible for any damages or loss arising from any use of this information. Past performance is no guarantee of future results.

Changes may be made at any time to this service and the information contained therein without prior notice.

Rules of Use:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may, from time to time, change the rules that govern your use of this website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall have the right at any time, without providing individual notice, to change, modify, add, or delete the terms and conditions applicable to your use of the website or any part thereof. Any changed terms shall be effective immediately upon notice thereof, which may be given by any means including, but not limited to, posting the changed terms on the website, by electronic or conventional mail, or by any other means by which you obtain notice thereof. Any use of the website by you after such notice shall be deemed to constitute acceptance by you of the changed terms.

Service Interruptions:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to offer customers an electronic service that is easy to use, reliable, secure and capable of meeting their investment information needs. From time to time, however, interruptions, errors or other deficiencies in service may occur. This may be due to a variety of factors, some of which are outside the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., including interruptions in the accessibility of the Internet, a system outage in facilities of a third party service provider (including stock exchanges, Data providers and back office service providers), and market conditions that may result in general market volatility, volatility affecting a particular security or class of securities, or heavy demand and high volumes of trading activity.

By entering, you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not warrant, guarantee, or represent (expressly or impliedly) that the website is free from technical malfunction or human error, or that any services obtained through this website are of fitting quality and suitable for any particular purpose, and you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. will not and cannot be held liable (in all forms of legal liability) for any errors, inaccuracies or omissions (including any third party) and any loss or damages, whether incidental, consequential, or otherwise, resulting from its use or inability to use by any party, or in connection with any error, interruption, delay in operation or incomplete transmission, or line or system failure

Without limiting the foregoing, "real time" or "delayed" quotes viewed on this website, particularly in times of high volumes of trading and market volatility, may not be reflective of a current trading price of a security. Further, all express or implied, direct or indirect, representations, warranties and conditions in respect of Data arising or implied by statute, common law, custom, usage of trade, course of performance, course of dealing or otherwise, including but not limited to any warranties or conditions of merchantable quality and fitness for a particular purpose are expressly excluded.

Own Risk:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. emphasizes that all activities conducted by users at or via this website are at their own risk. The user assumes all risks associated with the use of this website including, but not limited to, all terms and conditions mentioned in this legal disclaimer. The content, accuracy, opinions expressed, and other internal or external links provided at these sites are not investigated, verified, modified, or endorsed by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Users are solely responsible for making all enquiries and investigation before proceeding with any online or offline access or transaction with any of these third parties.

Other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website may express their opinions or present their analysis for consumption in various locations available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All users assume their own risk associated with any information they obtain from other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims all liabilities regarding the content of these pages and any use thereof that could be made by any person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. expressly disclaims any liability for losses or damages, whether direct, indirect, specific or consequential incurred by any user of this website and whether by contract, negligence or otherwise.

Personal Use:

The information and opinions included on this website are made available by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. for informational and personal use only and they may be modified without prior notice.

You may view, print, or store temporarily extracts from this website without alteration, addition, or deletion for the purposes only of your own reference and personal, non-commercial use. If you legitimately download information or software from this website, where it is available to be legitimately downloaded, you agree that you will not copy, remove, or obscure any copyright or other notices or legends contained in any such information. Except as otherwise provided in this paragraph; neither this website nor any part of it may be otherwise copied, reproduced, distributed, or transmitted in any media (including, without limitation, via any other website) without the written permission of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. No other use of the information or materials contained on this website is permitted. All rights reserved. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to pursue any necessary legal action for any copyright infringement

Data analysis and/or reports produced for consumption or sale though the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. storefront are an accepted use of the data and tools and are contained within the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. These reports and analysis are only to be made available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Any reproduction for use of these reports and analysis beyond the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is strictly prohibited.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. also strictly prohibits the use of technologies such as "Screen Scraping" or other similar or related technologies used for the capture of data from the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All data is to be maintained on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website unless otherwise specifically identified. Data, reports and all other information are not to be downloaded to any other device, hard drive or similar technology unless expressly identified on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website.

Access Levels:

Access to the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is enabled to allow clients to access their analysis, portfolios and related information. Access levels, which can vary from customer to customer, depend upon the level of access granted via the subscription model.

This website is designed to be accessed through its principal home page and such other pages as we may decide. If you access the site through individual pages directly, which are not designed for this purpose, you may not see important information which is relevant to a full understanding of our products and services. In addition to this important Information, you will be referred on certain site pages to read or view help, tutorials or instructional video or other related instructional material. These may contain important product details and relevant legal or regulatory information and must be read or viewed together with the relevant site pages.

Instructional material:

Case examples, video instruction, tutorials, help menus, sample calculations, definitions and all other related information ("the instructional material") are for illustrative purposes only. They are not intended to reflect, nor should they be interpreted, as an indication of future values or returns on investment and are not guaranteed to be accurate or complete. Video instruction is solely made available to assist the user in navigation and understanding of the website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor the other providers of data on this website make any representations or warranties, express or implied, as to the accuracy, completeness, or fitness for any purpose or use of the instructional material provided. The instructional materials are not intended to be, or construed as, financial, tax or investment advice

No Tax, Law, Solicitation:

No information appearing on this website shall be deemed as an offer of services or products from Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. or as a recommendation or offer to purchase or sell or as the solicitation of an offer to purchase or sell securities, futures, options, or any other investment product or to provide any investment advice or service. This website is not intended to provide legal, accounting, tax advice or any other advice and should not be relied upon in that regard.

No Liability:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. accepts no liability whatsoever for any loss or damage, or otherwise as stipulated in this legal disclaimer, arising from the use of any section of this website, whether or not such loss or damage is caused by reason of negligence, or otherwise on the part of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Indemnity:

You agree to defend, indemnify, and hold Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., its subsidiaries, affiliates, successors, assigns, and their respective shareholders, directors, officers, employees, and agents harmless from and against any and all claims, damages, costs, and expenses, including attorneys’ fees, arising from or related to your use of the website.

Jurisdiction:

Information contained herein is not intended to be published or made available to any person in any jurisdiction where doing so would result in contravention of any applicable laws or regulations. Access to the products and services described herein may be subject to restrictions vis-à-vis certain persons or in certain countries. None of the products or services presented herein shall be supplied by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. to a person in the event that the law of his/her country of origin, or any other country concerning him/her, prohibits it. The reader of this message should ensure that he/she is legally authorized to access this website in the country or territory from where the access is gained. Accordingly, if it is prohibited to make such information available in your jurisdiction or to you (by reason of your nationality, residence, or otherwise), this information is not directed at you. Before reviewing the pages of this website, you must be satisfied that doing so will not result in such a contravention and is not prohibited.

These terms and conditions shall be governed and construed in accordance with the laws of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada without giving effect to the conflict of laws principles thereof. The courts of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada, shall have exclusive jurisdiction in respect to any dispute that may arise hereunder.

Links:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has no control or liability regarding any links or the creation of any links to other sites external to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and regarding the content of said sites. Therefore, you accept that your choice to access another site through a hypertext link is made under your own responsibility, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be liable for any damages that result, directly or indirectly, from your access to another site connected by a hypertext link. Because the materials made available on these sites are not under the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., we make no representation about these sites or the materials that may be included therein. The fact that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has linked to these sites does not constitute an endorsement or recommendation of any kind. These links are provided only as a convenience.

Trademarks and Intellectual Property:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and any other names, images, and logos identifying Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and its products and services are proprietary trademarks of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not permit the use of its name in advertising, as an endorsement of any product or service, or for any other commercial purpose, except where expressly permitted by written agreement between parties. This website and the copyright in the materials on this website (including all text, information, graphics, animation, and images) is owned by or licensed to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. All other trademarks, service marks, registered trademarks, or registered service marks mentioned in this website are the property of their respective owners.

Fees:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to keep the rates and fees posted on this website current. However, rates, fees and related information are subject to change at any time with prior notice to users and the posted rates and fees at this website may not reflect such changes. Some of the services on this website are provided free of charge, but Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to charge for these services in the future.

Confidentiality:

This website is not a secure medium for e-mail or other electronic communications. Any confidential, proprietary or sensitive information transmitted by a user by means of this website through e-mail or other electronic communications may be read and/or copied by unauthorized persons.

Security:

Users are solely responsible for the actual password(s) chosen by them. Users of this service are solely responsible for maintaining the security of their logon id and password(s), and ensuring that only the user uses the logon id and password(s). User agrees not to disclose their logon id and password(s) to any other person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be responsible for the unauthorized use of the service by any other person with user's logon id or password(s), and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. is under no obligation to confirm the actual identity or authority of any user of the logon id or password(s). User shall notify Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. immediately upon becoming aware of any known or suspected unauthorized use of the user's logon id or password(s) to gain access to the service, or any other breach of security involving user's logon id or password(s).

Virus Checks:

When using this website, it is up to you to take reasonable precautions to scan for computer viruses and other items of a destructive nature. It is also up to you to ensure that you have a complete and current backup of the information contained on your computer system prior to using this website.

Right to Suspend:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may restrict, suspend or terminate your access to, and use of, all or any part of the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website for any reason at any time in Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. absolute discretion and without prior notice or liability

YOU ACKNOWLEDGE, BY YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE, THAT YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE IS AT YOUR SOLE RISK, THAT YOU ASSUME FULL RESPONSIBILITY FOR ALL COSTS ASSOCIATED WITH YOUR USE OF THE PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. WEBSITE, AND THAT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGES OF ANY KIND RELATED TO YOUR USE OF THIS WEBSITE.

PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, CONSEQUENTIAL, RELIANCE OR SPECIAL DAMAGES FOR HARM TO BUSINESS, LOST PROFITS, LOST SAVINGS, OR LOST REVENUES, WHETHER OR NOT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGES. PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGE THAT ANY USER MAY SUFFER ARISING OUT OF THE USE OF; OR THE INABILITY TO USE, SERVICES OR CONTENT PROVIDED HEREUNDER. THESE LIMITATIONS OF LIABILITY SHALL APPLY REGARDLESS OF THE FORM OF ACTION, WHETHER IN CONTRACT OR TORT, AND SHALL SURVIVE FAILURE OF AN EXCLUSIVE REMEDY.

© 2020 Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.