Sign in

Existing Account

Forgot Password?

Hide

  • Less Than Cash Value
  • Upgrades
  • Downgrades
  • Top 25 YTD %
  • Bottom 25 YTD %
  • Analyst UnderValued
  • Analyst OverValued
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
FPHFive Point Holdings LLC7.2600006652788048299241218.61540.79848.940.57
BRSBristow Group Inc6.740000357981852412797660.24928.60-31.90
XINXinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd4.4800006442330928861642444.80000.453715.54-48.07
MFCBMFC Bancorp Ltd4.45000012534801557798640.26565.971.23
KODKEastman Kodak Co3.810000427266521627885441.53019.04385.57-3.81
DBDDiebold Nixdorf Inc3.570000761242662717636291.47894.00-27.39
HCHCHC2 Holdings Inc3.530000447749361580555241.11360.856418.572.89
SDLPSeadrill Partners LLC3.090000918216002837287431.43860.20088.78-26.75
JONEJones Energy Inc2.0000005143237102864740.025918.21-172.40
MNManning & Napier Inc1.880000153330412882611723.50000.18075.005.30
PKDParker Drilling Co1.4300009381601134156890.07918.71-53.04
HOVHovnanian Enterprises Inc1.2900001483858211993487301.50-9.64
CLDCloud Peak Energy Inc1.24000075778186939649500.09521.44-3.88
SNSanchez Energy Corp1.06000087537788927900554.21-23.12
GSLGlobal Ship Lease Inc1.00000055015690550156900.20841.72-5.55
CGAChina Green Agriculture Inc0.53278038896945207235141.18690.05283.943.64
NMNavios Maritime Holdings Inc0.510100124706280636126730.14070.95-12.41
CBKChristopher & Banks Corp0.50500038422693194034590.48220.601.06
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
LEXEBLiberty Expedia Holdings Inc41.4100005731576223712662800.972352.55-22.37
LEXEALiberty Expedia Holdings Inc41.3700005731576223712662800.971452.55-22.37
SOHUSohu.com Ltd19.180000389167887464239931.123529.7123.98
PRTAProthena Corp PLC11.040000398637114400953691.295711.3310.02
SCPHscPharmaceuticals Inc5.10000018569289947033731.13575.134.61
KBSFKBS Fashion Group Ltd4.180000220674192241770.128010.9310.21
SAEXSAExploration Holdings Inc4.0200002917160117269832.47406.97-25.35
ONTXOnconova Therapeutics Inc3.7000005674146209943401.31925.21
VVUSVIVUS Inc3.19000010629923339094545.46-22.78
GEVOGevo Inc3.0200008640433260941070.27994.432.95
MRINMarin Software Inc2.8373005792000164336410.31842.972.55
GIGMGigaMedia Ltd2.68000011052235296199890.50725.425.77
VXRTVaxart Inc2.6200007141189187099150.83703.352.72
RLMRealm Therapeutics PLC2.58000046624760.49543.482.74
APWCAsia Pacific Wire & Cable Corp Ltd2.24030013819669309602047.72520.19563.911.37
AQXPAquinox Pharmaceuticals Inc2.15000023537368506053410.65963.683.68
MGIMoneyGram International Inc2.140000556153511191693943.75-12.48
CAASChina Automotive Systems Inc2.11000031644004667688480.23153.030.78
NVIVInVivo Therapeutics Holdings Corp1.9200009306255178680090.96682.122.09
OPHTOphthotech Corp1.92000041266671792320080.537614.59963.285.10
NLNKNewLink Genetics Corp1.86000037224606692377670.56663.283.28
RSLSReshape Lifesciences Inc1.83000091180916686100.04272.041.28
ALQAAlliqua BioMedical Inc1.740000500521087090650.91272.22-2.26
ABACRenmin Tianli Group Inc1.61000080337451293432920.12500.14517.827.56
IMDZImmune Design Corp1.41000048164828679124070.64991.42
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
HMGHMG/Courtland Properties Inc13.6000001013292137807710.611519.0917.77
LEUCentrus Energy Corp2.33000090387512106028913.82-3.81
BRNBarnwell Industries Inc1.6200008277160134089990.81911.641.88
TKATTakung Art Co Ltd0.8019001122602590021490.52160.920.28
IBIOiBio Inc0.74000018636792137912260.85310.85-0.49
NSPRInspireMD Inc0.2119003760403579682950.72760.300.10
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MNTRoyal Canadian Mint16.900000400023651.7511260.75
MNSRoyal Canadian Mint11.080000400023651.7511260.75
TRZTransat A.T. Inc6.940000374368402583141961.78410.450523.1713.76
CFCanaccord Genuity Group Inc6.53000011570697573581559229.68181.20787.755.66
GMPGMP Capital Inc2.0300007272100014762363014.50000.80406.796.39
FTUUS Financial 15 Split Corp0.460000280919112922270.81
ARZ.DLAralez Pharmaceuticals Inc0.4300006719427720158970.65-3.43
KRNKarnalyte Resources Inc0.2350002811600067478400.41540.360.89
ZARZargon Oil & Gas Ltd0.0950003089000030890000.16600.10-1.23
MNDMandalay Resources Corp0.055000451595877248377730.14790.06-0.08
NKONiko Resources Ltd0.0400009404996737619980.11-2.15
CSMClearStream Energy Services Inc0.02000010994124127485310.03-1.20
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
GLXYGalaxy Digital Holdings Ltd1.800000611253131051355380.59830.37563.63
BCO.HBritish Controlled Oilfields Ltd0.65000040685630.85
ICLItasca Capital Ltd0.48000021810626104691001.71430.44080.63
DMADiaMedica Therapeutics Inc0.34500078331875404899527.89900.72-0.07
CZQ.HContinental Precious Minerals Inc0.3400001170689639803440.75980.45
CZRCruzSur Energy Corp0.2150002422016052073340.10170.220.20
BITKBlockchainK2 Corp0.2100001590162533393410.87630.240.00
ICAUInternational Gold and Metals Ltd0.1950001772546434564650.290.07
BFFNevada Energy Metals Inc0.18500057641538934431.88780.46800.23
AETAethon Minerals Corp0.1750002763333348358330.39640.19
ACE.HACE Aviation Holdings Inc0.1700003247500055207500.352.19
AIMB.P.DLAIM2 Ventures Inc0.15500036138214880002.08
LNDInspira Financial Inc0.1250004584145457301810.50610.190.19
CXA.HConsolidated HCI Holdings Corp0.1250002057586625719830.44380.270.38
LBYLiberty One Lithium Corp0.1250006662833383285410.85140.130.06
GLWGalway Gold Inc0.1150004162797954116370.51990.17
FORTFortress Blockchain Corp0.11500071177984818546815.67060.13
POCPacific Iron Ore Corp0.10000067378586737850.29080.100.13
CBVCobra Venture Corp0.0950001590374814313370.46680.14-0.01
ITGIntact Gold Corp0.0950001818265120000910.79890.11
FAU.HFire River Gold Corp.0.09000031615700.100.00
BOEGrowMax Resources Corp0.085000213925645181836790.21870.170.26
RRR.UNR&R Real Estate Investment Trust0.0800003180479525443830.18310.29-0.41
BATBatero Gold Corp0.06500011518238374868540.38900.08
FCOFabled Copper Corp0.0650001435331932960.94080.12
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
SRCNYSSpirit Realty Capital Inc2018-11-141000005.00004.0000Buy
CXNYSCemex SAB de CV2018-11-141120003.75003.2500Outperform
SNYNYSSanofi SA2018-11-144100004.80004.5000Buy
GENYSGeneral Electric Co2018-11-144030004.14293.8750Outperform
COTNYSCott Corp2018-11-146120004.44444.3000Outperform
OASNYSOasis Petroleum Inc2018-11-143040003.85713.7143Outperform
CLRNYSContinental Resources Inc2018-11-145110004.57144.4286Buy
ABBVNYSAbbVie Inc2018-11-143110103.83333.7143Outperform
SLBNYSSchlumberger Ltd2018-11-148100004.88894.7778Buy
JCINYSJohnson Controls International PLC2018-11-142110103.60003.5000Outperform
OMCNYSOmnicom Group Inc2018-11-140130003.25003.2000Hold
BMYNYSBristol-Myers Squibb Company2018-11-141120103.20003.1667Hold
RIONYSRio Tinto PLC2018-11-142011103.20003.1667Hold
GSKNYSGlaxoSmithKline PLC2018-11-141130103.16673.1429Hold
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
MIDDNASThe Middleby Corp2018-11-141100004.50003.5000Outperform
BLUENASbluebird bio Inc2018-11-143030004.00003.6667Outperform
MRVLNASMarvell Technology Group Ltd2018-11-148100004.88894.7778Buy
VODNASVodafone Group PLC2018-11-146100104.37504.2857Outperform
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
MDFTSEMediagrif Interactive Technologies Inc2018-11-141220003.80003.6000Outperform
BCBTSECott Corp2018-11-146120004.44444.3000Outperform
No Data
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
GCPNYSGCP Applied Technologies Inc2018-11-140010003.00005.0000Hold
TI.ANYSTelecom Italia SpA2018-11-140110102.66674.0000Hold
TINYSTelecom Italia SpA2018-11-140110102.66674.0000Hold
TAHONYSTahoe Resources Inc2018-11-142020302.71433.3333Hold
LLLNYSL3 Technologies Inc2018-11-141030003.50004.0000Hold
CAGNYSConagra Brands Inc2018-11-143020103.66674.0000Outperform
FHNNYSFirst Horizon National Corp2018-11-141030003.50003.8000Hold
BBUNYSBrookfield Business Partners LP2018-11-141110004.00004.2500Outperform
LLYNYSEli Lilly and Co2018-11-142030003.80004.0000Outperform
NVSNYSNovartis AG2018-11-142030003.80004.0000Outperform
PFENYSPfizer Inc2018-11-142040003.66673.8571Outperform
USFDNYSUS Foods Holding Corp2018-11-141030003.50003.6667Hold
GSNYSGoldman Sachs Group Inc2018-11-144140004.00004.1000Outperform
AZNNYSAstraZeneca PLC2018-11-145001004.50004.5714Outperform
SAPNYSSAP SE2018-11-146020004.50004.5556Outperform
MRKNYSMerck & Co Inc2018-11-145010004.66674.7143Buy
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
EXPINASeXp World Holdings Inc2018-11-140010003.00005.0000Hold
TECHNASBio-Techne Corp2018-11-141011003.33334.0000Hold
MDRXNASAllscripts Healthcare Solutions Inc2018-11-143040003.85714.1429Outperform
DHXMNASDHX Media Ltd2018-11-140170202.70002.9000Hold
PAASNASPan American Silver Corp2018-11-145120004.37504.4444Outperform
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
ACR.UNTSEAgellan Commercial Real Estate Investment Trust2018-11-141130103.16674.0000Hold
THOTSETahoe Resources Inc2018-11-142020302.71433.3333Hold
AOITSEAfrica Oil Corp2018-11-142210004.20004.5000Outperform
BBU.UNTSEBrookfield Business Partners LP2018-11-141110004.00004.2500Outperform
HOT.UNTSEAmerican Hotel Income Properties REIT LP2018-11-145040004.11114.3333Outperform
CGXTSECineplex Inc2018-11-143330004.00004.2222Outperform
DHXTSEDHX Media Ltd2018-11-140170202.70002.9000Hold
BADTSEBadger Daylighting Ltd2018-11-143210004.33334.5000Outperform
GXOTSEGranite Oil Corp2018-11-140320003.60003.7500Outperform
PAASTSEPan American Silver Corp2018-11-145120004.37504.4444Outperform
No Data
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
INYSIntelsat SA648.0825962018-11-15YTD
TWLONYSTwilio Inc280.4237292018-11-15YTD
EGYNYSVAALCO Energy Inc169.6887102018-11-15YTD
CVNANYSCarvana Co150.2615062018-11-15YTD
BXCNYSBlueLinx Holdings Inc148.8729512018-11-15YTD
RUBINYSThe Rubicon Project Inc147.0588242018-11-15YTD
AYXNYSAlteryx Inc139.8496242018-11-15YTD
GKOSNYSGlaukos Corp131.8518522018-11-15YTD
MEDNYSMedifast Inc129.7092112018-11-15YTD
DDENYSDover Downs Gaming & Entertainment Inc124.5098042018-11-15YTD
WWENYSWorld Wrestling Entertainment Inc123.8718122018-11-15YTD
GOOSNYSCanada Goose Holdings Inc116.1596962018-11-15YTD
VNCENYSVince Holding Corp115.5088852018-11-15YTD
GENNYSGenesis Healthcare Inc114.9691962018-11-15YTD
SQNYSSquare Inc112.2872802018-11-15YTD
ATVNYSAcorn International Inc108.7206932018-11-15YTD
EVTCNYSEvertec Inc108.2051282018-11-15YTD
EVHNYSEvolent Health Inc102.9268292018-11-15YTD
OFGNYSOFG Bancorp99.3617022018-11-15YTD
NOANYSNorth American Construction Group Ltd94.2696002018-11-15YTD
UISNYSUnisys Corp88.8343562018-11-15YTD
NSPNYSInsperity Inc87.6547522018-11-15YTD
FBPNYSFirst BanCorp87.6470592018-11-15YTD
SAILNYSSailPoint Technologies Holdings Inc87.5862072018-11-15YTD
SKYNYSSkyline Champion Corp87.5782882018-11-15YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CMLSNASCumulus Media Inc19500.0000002018-11-15YTD
TNDMNASTandem Diabetes Care Inc1303.3898312018-11-15YTD
NIHDNASNII Holdings Inc1258.7084612018-11-15YTD
HEARNASTurtle Beach Corp732.7814572018-11-15YTD
NFECNASNF Energy Saving Corp644.3298972018-11-15YTD
PRQRNASProQR Therapeutics NV504.0310082018-11-15YTD
CTRCNASCentric Brands Inc480.5263162018-11-15YTD
OASMNASOasmia Pharmaceutical AB473.8636362018-11-15YTD
ECYTNASEndocyte Inc451.6355142018-11-15YTD
TPNLNAS3Pea International Inc420.0137932018-11-15YTD
AMRNNASAmarin Corp PLC341.8952622018-11-15YTD
CDNANASCareDx Inc304.7683922018-11-15YTD
ARWRNASArrowhead Pharmaceuticals Inc252.7173912018-11-15YTD
CSBRNASChampions Oncology Inc224.4845362018-11-15YTD
ATTUNASAttunity Ltd220.9169052018-11-15YTD
AFMDNASAffimed NV217.6923082018-11-15YTD
SHSPNASSharpSpring Inc215.6364962018-11-15YTD
VCELNASVericel Corp208.6238532018-11-15YTD
RFILNASRF Industries Ltd207.4074072018-11-15YTD
OPRXNASOptimizeRx Corp197.2396632018-11-15YTD
XENENASXenon Pharmaceuticals Inc193.0973452018-11-15YTD
PACBNASPacific Biosciences of California Inc188.2575762018-11-15YTD
VKTXNASViking Therapeutics Inc180.7881772018-11-15YTD
IMMYNASImprimis Pharmaceuticals Inc177.0588242018-11-15YTD
TTDNASThe Trade Desk Inc169.7135362018-11-15YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
PEDASEPEDEVCO Corp415.7861832018-11-15YTD
INSASEIntelligent Systems Corp200.4385962018-11-15YTD
LIQTASELiqTech International Inc128.7926792018-11-15YTD
BVXASEBovie Medical Corp126.9230772018-11-15YTD
UAMYASEUnited States Antimony Corp115.5937502018-11-15YTD
TMQASETrilogy Metals Inc99.0825692018-11-15YTD
CPHIASEChina Pharma Holding Inc87.9271072018-11-15YTD
CRMDASECormedix Inc85.2788842018-11-15YTD
UUUUASEEnergy Fuels Inc84.3575422018-11-15YTD
NSUASENevsun Resources Ltd82.7868852018-11-15YTD
PFNXASEPfenex Inc79.3233082018-11-15YTD
REEDASEReed's Inc77.4193552018-11-15YTD
SILVASESilverCrest Metals Inc71.8309862018-11-15YTD
TRXCASETransEnterix Inc65.8031092018-11-15YTD
BGSFASEBG Staffing Inc64.4918442018-11-15YTD
BPMXASEBioPharmX Corp61.0707802018-11-15YTD
INUVASEInuvo Inc54.3209882018-11-15YTD
AMBOASEAmbow Education Holding Ltd53.1428572018-11-15YTD
BDRASEBlonder Tongue Laboratories Inc46.8404552018-11-15YTD
DXRASEDaxor Corp46.2998602018-11-15YTD
CVMASECEL-SCI Corp46.0472012018-11-15YTD
AWXASEAvalon Holdings Corp46.0000002018-11-15YTD
EPMASEEvolution Petroleum Corp45.6934312018-11-15YTD
INFUASEInfuSystems Holdings Inc45.6521742018-11-15YTD
FRDASEFriedman Industries Inc44.8943662018-11-15YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
RNXTSERoyal Nickel Corp220.0000002018-11-15YTD
LGOTSELargo Resources Ltd209.7744362018-11-15YTD
VMDTSEViemed Healthcare Inc199.2000002018-11-15YTD
BLUTSEBELLUS Health Inc148.6486492018-11-15YTD
GOOSTSECanada Goose Holdings Inc126.3661552018-11-15YTD
CORVTSECorrevio Pharma Corp116.7539272018-11-15YTD
TGOTSETeraGo Inc115.0341692018-11-15YTD
TMQTSETrilogy Metals Inc105.0359712018-11-15YTD
NOATSENorth American Construction Group Ltd102.0700642018-11-15YTD
NSUTSENevsun Resources Ltd92.1568632018-11-15YTD
EFRTSEEnergy Fuels Inc91.5929202018-11-15YTD
ZYMETSEZymeworks Inc76.8664562018-11-15YTD
WMTSEWallbridge Mining Co Ltd75.0000002018-11-15YTD
MEGTSEMEG Energy Corp73.9299612018-11-15YTD
TLOTSETalon Metals Corp72.7272732018-11-15YTD
APYTSEAnglo Pacific Group PLC70.4683772018-11-15YTD
WDOTSEWesdome Gold Mines Ltd68.2464452018-11-15YTD
AJXTSEAgJunction Inc66.6666672018-11-15YTD
HNLTSEHorizon North Logistics Inc64.2857142018-11-15YTD
FSYTSEForsys Metals Corp63.6363642018-11-15YTD
CFXTSECanfor Pulp Products Inc63.3707872018-11-15YTD
MNRTSEMason Resources Corp61.2244902018-11-15YTD
OLYTSEOlympia Financial Group Inc57.5483872018-11-15YTD
HEXOTSEHEXO Corp57.4572132018-11-15YTD
TGLTSETransGlobe Energy Corp57.1142432018-11-15YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
EBMTSXEastwood Bio-Medical Canada Inc8566.6666672018-11-15YTD
TESTTSXFluroTech Ltd2100.0000002018-11-15YTD
POGTSXPerisson Petroleum Corp1263.6363642018-11-15YTD
AUS.HTSXAustpro Energy Corp1000.0000002018-11-15YTD
ABS.HTSXAmerican Biofuels Inc950.0000002018-11-15YTD
WHNTSXWesthaven Ventures Inc780.0000002018-11-15YTD
AXMTSXAXMIN Inc733.3333332018-11-15YTD
PKC.HTSXPacific Link Mining Corp700.0000002018-11-15YTD
XIATSXXiana Mining Inc577.7777782018-11-15YTD
AM.HTSXHLS Therapeutics Inc552.0833332018-11-15YTD
WR.HTSXWorldwide Resources Corp550.0000002018-11-15YTD
GBRTSXGreat Bear Resources Ltd502.5316462018-11-15YTD
WOD.HTSXWoden Venture Capital Corp500.0000002018-11-15YTD
MOE.HTSXMetropolitan Energy Corp500.0000002018-11-15YTD
EVMTSXEvrim Resources Corp432.0000002018-11-15YTD
FVANTSXFirst Vanadium Corp431.8181822018-11-15YTD
QITSXQ Investments Ltd410.0000002018-11-15YTD
NMITSXNamibia Critical Metals Inc400.0000002018-11-15YTD
DAP.UTSXXPEL Inc385.0000002018-11-15YTD
TLD.HTSXTriangle Industries Ltd356.0000002018-11-15YTD
CBSTSXBard Ventures Ltd355.5555562018-11-15YTD
PAV.HTSXPacific Arc Resources Ltd337.5000002018-11-15YTD
MENETSXMene Inc331.5789472018-11-15YTD
ASGTSXAurora Spine Corp305.5555562018-11-15YTD
BYM.HTSXBaymount Inc300.0000002018-11-15YTD
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
RRTSNYSRoadrunner Transportation Systems Inc-92.0881972018-11-15YTD
LKMNYSLink Motion Inc-91.3532342018-11-15YTD
JONENYSJones Energy Inc-90.5454552018-11-15YTD
PKDNYSParker Drilling Co-89.9999502018-11-15YTD
HZNNYSHorizon Global Corp-87.1611982018-11-15YTD
ANFINYSAmira Nature Foods Ltd-85.6115112018-11-15YTD
NETSNYSNetshoes (Cayman) Ltd-80.5063292018-11-15YTD
SNNYSSanchez Energy Corp-80.0376652018-11-15YTD
WFTNYSWeatherford International PLC-79.7410072018-11-15YTD
DBDNYSDiebold Nixdorf Inc-76.8807342018-11-15YTD
LCINYSLannett Co Inc-75.1724142018-11-15YTD
AACNYSAAC Holdings Inc-73.7777782018-11-15YTD
VNTRNYSVenator Materials PLC-72.3779392018-11-15YTD
CLDNYSCloud Peak Energy Inc-72.1348312018-11-15YTD
SUPVNYSGrupo Supervielle SA-70.6707262018-11-15YTD
APRNNYSBlue Apron Holdings Inc-70.4714642018-11-15YTD
BASNYSBasic Energy Services Inc-69.1095012018-11-15YTD
MAXRNYSMaxar Technologies Ltd-68.5554872018-11-15YTD
ADNTNYSAdient PLC-68.5387552018-11-15YTD
BWNYSBabcock & Wilcox Enterprises Inc-68.2154612018-11-15YTD
SXENYSSouthcross Energy Partners LP-68.0591722018-11-15YTD
SFUNNYSFang Holdings Ltd-66.6666672018-11-15YTD
APNYSAmpco-Pittsburgh Corp-65.8870972018-11-15YTD
NLNYSNL Industries Inc-65.7543862018-11-15YTD
DLPHNYSDelphi Technologies PLC-65.5231562018-11-15YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
HMNYNASHelios and Matheson Analytics Inc-99.9989412018-11-15YTD
RSLSNASReshape Lifesciences Inc-99.9539892018-11-15YTD
INPXNASInpixon-98.2455532018-11-15YTD
AYTUNASAytu BioScience Inc-97.7576232018-11-15YTD
NVCNNASNeovasc Inc-97.5666672018-11-15YTD
CIFSNASChina Internet Nationwide Financial Services Inc-95.8522052018-11-15YTD
AVGRNASAvinger Inc-95.8049452018-11-15YTD
VTLNASVital Therapies Inc-94.5932772018-11-15YTD
ALTNASAltimmune Inc-94.5059182018-11-15YTD
RXIINASRXi Pharmaceuticals Corp-94.0626122018-11-15YTD
MNGANASMagneGas Applied Technology Solutions Inc-94.0624702018-11-15YTD
IPCINASIntelliPharmaCeutics International Inc-94.0012502018-11-15YTD
ASCMANASAscent Capital Group Inc-92.6022632018-11-15YTD
EDGENASEdge Therapeutics Inc-92.4059772018-11-15YTD
BIOCNASBiocept Inc-92.2660142018-11-15YTD
RIOTNASRiot Blockchain Inc-92.0950702018-11-15YTD
SINTNASSINTX Technologies Inc-92.0489302018-11-15YTD
CDTINASCDTi Advanced Materials Inc-91.9318012018-11-15YTD
SAEXNASSAExploration Holdings Inc-90.6818182018-11-15YTD
IFMKNASiFresh Inc-90.4512552018-11-15YTD
LMFANASLM Funding America Inc-90.4436712018-11-15YTD
ASNSNASArsanis Inc-90.4388712018-11-15YTD
DCARNASDropCar Inc-90.1960782018-11-15YTD
OHRPNASOhr Pharmaceutical Inc-90.1612902018-11-15YTD
AMRHNASAmeri Holdings Inc-89.8322582018-11-15YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
SYNASESynthetic Biologics Inc-95.6412352018-11-15YTD
NSPRASEInspireMD Inc-94.9978492018-11-15YTD
CEIASECamber Energy Inc-94.0949262018-11-15YTD
TISASEOrchids Paper Products Co-92.5218752018-11-15YTD
DPWASEDPW Holdings Inc-90.8473522018-11-15YTD
UAVSASEAgEagle Aerial Systems Inc-87.2181822018-11-15YTD
AMPEASEAmpio Pharmaceuticals Inc-86.0196562018-11-15YTD
ALOASEAlio Gold Inc-82.1253412018-11-15YTD
YUMAASEYuma Energy Inc-77.3116442018-11-15YTD
APHBASEAmpliphi Biosciences Corp-74.7425742018-11-15YTD
NGDASENew Gold Inc-72.5653502018-11-15YTD
GSATASEGlobalstar Inc-71.8396952018-11-15YTD
TGBASETaseko Mines Ltd-71.6781122018-11-15YTD
NBYASENovaBay Pharmaceuticals Inc-69.3766232018-11-15YTD
TKATASETakung Art Co Ltd-66.5351982018-11-15YTD
CMTASECore Molding Technologies Inc-66.2672812018-11-15YTD
OGENASEOragenics Inc-62.2988512018-11-15YTD
NAKASENorthern Dynasty Minerals Ltd-62.2824862018-11-15YTD
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp-61.7204302018-11-15YTD
NNVCASENanoviricides Inc-60.7999092018-11-15YTD
HLTHASENobilis Health Corp-59.2592592018-11-15YTD
IBIOASEiBio Inc-58.4551102018-11-15YTD
USASASEAmericas Silver Corp-57.7348072018-11-15YTD
XTNTASEXtant Medical Holdings Inc-56.3079462018-11-15YTD
GPLASEGreat Panther Silver Ltd-56.2015502018-11-15YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
NVCNTSENeovasc Inc-97.4266672018-11-15YTD
RTSERed Eagle Mining Corp-95.4545452018-11-15YTD
IPCITSEIntelliPharmaCeutics International Inc-94.2424242018-11-15YTD
LXRTSELXRandCo Inc-92.3809522018-11-15YTD
CXRTSEConcordia International Corp-89.8790612018-11-15YTD
AEFTSEAcasta Enterprises Inc-87.9799672018-11-15YTD
TZZTSETrez Capital Mortgage Investment Corp-84.3587222018-11-15YTD
SHLETSESource Energy Services Ltd-83.4983502018-11-15YTD
TOSTSETSO3 Inc-82.7586212018-11-15YTD
HYDTSEHyduke Energy Services Inc-82.5000002018-11-15YTD
GENTSEGeneNews Ltd-82.2222222018-11-15YTD
ALOTSEAlio Gold Inc-81.1688312018-11-15YTD
URTSEUrtheCast Corp-80.8035712018-11-15YTD
CBLTSECallidus Capital Corp-80.7205452018-11-15YTD
MNDTSEMandalay Resources Corp-79.6296302018-11-15YTD
ZARTSEZargon Oil & Gas Ltd-79.3478262018-11-15YTD
CSMTSEClearStream Energy Services Inc-78.9473682018-11-15YTD
TMDTSETitan Medical Inc-77.4224472018-11-15YTD
PMTTSEPerpetual Energy Inc-77.2727272018-11-15YTD
TRLTSETrilogy International Partners Inc-76.0765552018-11-15YTD
KATTSEKatanga Mining Ltd-75.1351352018-11-15YTD
CGTTSEColumbus Gold Corp-74.3589742018-11-15YTD
SOPTSESOPerior Fertilizer Corp-73.0769232018-11-15YTD
GUYTSEGuyana Goldfields Inc-72.6377952018-11-15YTD
CLQTSEClean TeQ Holdings Ltd-72.3333332018-11-15YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
NNATSXNew Nadina Explorations Ltd-97.5757582018-11-15YTD
KASHTSXHashChain Technology Inc-97.1428572018-11-15YTD
STMPTSXStamper Oil & Gas Corp-96.3235292018-11-15YTD
CSTRTSXCryptoStar Corp-95.8333332018-11-15YTD
SOGTSXStrategic Oil & Gas Ltd-95.4545452018-11-15YTD
ASNTSXAsian Mineral Resources Ltd-95.0000002018-11-15YTD
CZRTSXCruzSur Energy Corp-94.1558442018-11-15YTD
COTTSXCotinga Pharmaceuticals Inc-94.0909092018-11-15YTD
BANCTSXBankers Cobalt Corp-93.9759042018-11-15YTD
DLITSXDesert Lion Energy Inc-93.9523602018-11-15YTD
CLYTSXClarocity Corp-92.8571432018-11-15YTD
FLGCTSXFanlogic Interactive Inc-92.6829272018-11-15YTD
GOMTSXGolden Dawn Minerals Inc-92.5925932018-11-15YTD
AISTSXA I S Resources Ltd-91.4529912018-11-15YTD
AEL.HTSXAmseco Exploration Ltd-91.1111112018-11-15YTD
PROSTSXProSmart Enterprises Inc-90.9722222018-11-15YTD
AHETSXAmerican Helium Inc-90.7692312018-11-15YTD
SGXTSXSage Gold Inc-90.6250002018-11-15YTD
RHCTSXRHC Capital Corp-90.6250002018-11-15YTD
LEPTSXLithium Energy Products Inc-90.0000002018-11-15YTD
LICTSXLiCo Energy Metals Inc-90.0000002018-11-15YTD
OYTSXOyster Oil and Gas Ltd-90.0000002018-11-15YTD
LITTSXArgentina Lithium & Energy Corp-89.9305562018-11-15YTD
DBD.HTSXDarien Business Development Corp-88.9473682018-11-15YTD
ALTTSXAlturas Minerals Corp-88.8888892018-11-15YTD
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
BAPNYSCredicorp Ltd2018-11-142019219.970000565.6650USD2
MKLNYSMarkel Corp2018-11-1420191086.2100001300.0000USD1
BLKNYSBlackRock Inc2018-11-142019401.980000512.0000USD3
MSGNYSThe Madison Square Garden Co2018-11-142019252.560000360.0000USD1
MEDNYSMedifast Inc2018-11-142019156.470000249.0000USD1
BANYSBoeing Co2018-11-142019344.720000435.7143USD7
PXDNYSPioneer Natural Resources Co2018-11-142019150.680000238.1750USD8
BIO.BNYSBio-Rad Laboratories Inc2018-11-142019267.520000350.0000USD1
BIONYSBio-Rad Laboratories Inc2018-11-142019268.280000350.0000USD1
WCGNYSWellCare Health Plans Inc2018-11-142019250.940000330.0000USD1
STZNYSConstellation Brands Inc2018-11-142020197.310000271.6000USD5
GSNYSGoldman Sachs Group Inc2018-11-142019202.490000276.6667USD6
PANWNYSPalo Alto Networks Inc2018-11-142019176.780000250.7778USD9
SHOPNYSShopify Inc2018-11-142019142.760000212.9908CAD9
TDGNYSTransDigm Group Inc2018-11-142019339.960000408.3333USD3
STZ.BNYSConstellation Brands Inc2018-11-142020204.480000271.6000USD5
FDXNYSFedEx Corp2018-11-142019225.160000288.8000USD5
AGNNYSAllergan PLC2018-11-142019157.720000220.0000USD5
LMTNYSLockheed Martin Corp2018-11-142019303.390000365.2500USD4
ANETNYSArista Networks Inc2018-11-142019229.490000287.8333USD6
FLTNYSFleetcor Technologies Inc2018-11-142019190.960000249.2500USD4
ADSNYSAlliance Data Systems Corp2018-11-142019199.740000256.2000USD7
URINYSUnited Rentals Inc2018-11-142019119.690000176.0000USD4
THONYSThor Industries Inc2018-11-14201968.820000125.0000USD2
MHKNYSMohawk Industries Inc2018-11-142019121.410000176.4000USD5
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
AMZNNASAmazon.com Inc2018-11-1420191599.0100002163.1820USD11
GOOGNASAlphabet Inc2018-11-1420191043.6600001333.6360USD11
GOOGLNASAlphabet Inc2018-11-1420191054.5800001333.6360USD11
BKNGNASBooking Holdings Inc2018-11-1420191888.3700002164.0000USD5
MDGLNASMadrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-11-142019143.720000335.0000USD3
ALGNNASAlign Technology Inc2018-11-142019219.990000373.0000USD3
EQIXNASEquinix Inc2018-11-142019385.320000508.3333USD3
NVDANASNVIDIA Corp2018-11-142020197.190000307.2222USD9
SAGENASSage Therapeutics Inc2018-11-142019108.050000217.0000USD3
NFLXNASNetflix Inc2018-11-142019286.730000395.0000USD9
STMPNASStamps.com Inc2018-11-142019158.120000260.0000USD1
TLRYNASTilray Inc2018-11-142019102.340000200.0000USD1
SIVBNASSVB Financial Group2018-11-142019234.020000330.0000USD4
OSTKNASOverstock.com Inc2018-11-14201916.950000112.0000USD1
SRPTNASSarepta Therapeutics Inc2018-11-142019111.990000206.0000USD5
AMWDNASAmerican Woodmark Corp2018-11-14201962.620000156.0000USD1
ISRGNASIntuitive Surgical Inc2018-11-142019498.640000590.0000USD5
LGNDNASLigand Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-11-142019147.800000238.0000USD2
COHRNASCoherent Inc2018-11-142019128.640000214.6667USD3
REGNNASRegeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-11-142019337.290000420.0000USD7
AVGONASBroadcom Inc2018-11-142019226.200000304.4445USD9
ANABNASAnaptysBio Inc2018-11-14201964.870000141.5000USD2
LRCXNASLam Research Corp2018-11-142019142.740000214.7143USD7
ULTINASThe Ultimate Software Group Inc2018-11-142019246.780000317.5000USD4
BLUENASbluebird bio Inc2018-11-142019116.490000185.2500USD4
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
SYNASESynthetic Biologics Inc2018-11-1420190.76400038.0000USD1
FTNWASEFTE Networks Inc2018-11-1420196.73500035.0000USD1
LNGASECheniere Energy Inc2018-11-14201958.66000081.5000USD2
RNNASERexahn Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-11-1420191.09000017.0000USD1
MAGASEMAG Silver Corp2018-11-1420196.78000021.3544CAD8
ASTASEAsterias Biotherapeutics Inc2018-11-1420191.20000011.0000USD1
SNMPASESanchez Midstream Partners LP2018-11-1420194.85000014.0000USD1
GDPASEGoodrich Petroleum Corp2018-11-14201913.49000021.5000USD2
REIASERing Energy Inc2018-11-1420197.18000014.5000USD2
PLYMASEPlymouth Industrial REIT Inc2018-11-14201913.02000020.0000USD1
ACUASEAcme United Corp2018-11-14201916.50000023.2500USD2
CANFASECan Fite Biofarma Ltd2018-11-1420191.3674008.0000USD1
ACYASEAeroCentury Corp2018-11-14201911.05000017.5000USD1
MYOASEMyomo Inc2018-11-1420191.9547008.0000USD2
DLAASEDelta Apparel Inc2018-11-14201918.01000024.0000USD1
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp2018-11-1420191.7000007.0000USD1
BGSFASEBG Staffing Inc2018-11-14201925.09000030.2500USD2
SRCIASESRC Energy Inc2018-11-1420196.71000011.5000USD4
PTNASEPalatin Technologies Inc2018-11-1420190.8301005.5000USD2
GSSASEGolden Star Resources Ltd2018-11-1420192.9500007.5001CAD7
CVUASECPI Aerostructures Inc2018-11-1420197.58000012.0000USD1
CQPASECheniere Energy Partners LP2018-11-14201934.26000038.6667USD3
MTNBASEMatinas BioPharma Holdings Inc2018-11-1420190.8129005.0000USD1
USASASEAmericas Silver Corp2018-11-1420191.5800005.7000CAD3
ATNMASEActinium Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-11-1420190.4799004.5000USD4
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CPTSECanadian Pacific Railway Ltd2018-11-142019273.510000318.4474CAD13
LAS.ATSELassonde Industries Inc2018-11-142019203.350000245.0000CAD2
CTC.ATSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2018-11-142019155.050000188.3333CAD9
LNRTSELinamar Corp2018-11-14201948.25000077.0000CAD6
PBHTSEPremium Brands Holdings Corp2018-11-14201970.81000098.9000CAD10
CGOTSECogeco Inc2018-11-14201962.06000088.0000CAD2
DOOTSEBRP Inc2018-11-14201949.68000075.5000CAD8
MRCTSEMorguard Corp2018-11-142019182.050000205.0000CAD2
GSYTSEgoeasy Ltd2018-11-14201939.73000062.6667CAD6
CNQTSECanadian Natural Resources Ltd2018-11-14201936.36000057.4375CAD16
CMTSECanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce2018-11-142019114.340000135.1250CAD8
VETTSEVermilion Energy Inc2018-11-14201932.37000052.6667CAD12
BYD.UNTSEBoyd Group Income Fund2018-11-142019111.770000131.7500CAD12
WFTTSEWest Fraser Timber Co.Ltd2018-11-14201967.62000087.3333CAD6
SUTSESuncor Energy Inc2018-11-14201944.26000062.4000CAD15
XTSETMX Group Ltd2018-11-14201979.46000097.5000CAD6
WNTSEGeorge Weston Ltd2018-11-14201993.550000111.5000CAD4
BMOTSEBank of Montreal2018-11-14201999.000000116.5000CAD8
TSGITSEThe Stars Group Inc2018-11-14201922.43000039.9000CAD5
CCATSECogeco Communications Inc2018-11-14201964.43000081.6111CAD9
AFNTSEAg Growth International Inc2018-11-14201954.28000071.2500CAD8
ENGHTSEEnghouse Systems Ltd2018-11-14201971.95000088.5000CAD4
RYTSERoyal Bank of Canada2018-11-14201995.300000111.7500CAD8
TRILTSETrillium Therapeutics Inc2018-11-1420193.29000019.7377CAD1
SNCTSESNC-Lavalin Group Inc2018-11-14201946.09000062.3636CAD11
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
KBLTTSXCobalt 27 Capital Corp2018-11-1420195.80000014.5813CAD8
ACSTTSXAcasti Pharma Inc2018-11-1420190.9000006.3500CAD2
ALEFTSXAleafia Health Inc2018-11-1420191.9000006.5000CAD1
SJR.ATSXShaw Communications Inc2018-11-14201925.25000029.8500CAD10
AM.HTSXHLS Therapeutics Inc2018-11-14201915.50000020.0000CAD2
PEATSXPieridae Energy Ltd2018-11-1420194.0400008.5000CAD1
MPHTSXMedicure Inc2018-11-1420196.14000010.5000CAD2
SYZTSXSylogist Ltd2018-11-14201913.70000017.5000CAD2
OGITSXOrganiGram Holdings Inc2018-11-1420195.4700008.6786CAD7
CBXTSXCortex Business Solutions Inc2018-11-1420193.8500006.9167CAD3
RXTSXBiosyent Inc2018-11-1420198.85000011.6667CAD3
HUTTSXHut 8 Mining Corp2018-11-1420192.5100005.0000CAD1
MCRTSXMacro Enterprises Inc2018-11-1420192.8000005.2500CAD3
FILTSXFilo Mining Corp2018-11-1420192.2500004.6333CAD3
BLNTSXBlackline Safety Corp2018-11-1420195.0000007.3333CAD3
PEOTSXPeople Corp2018-11-1420197.2400009.5500CAD5
WMDTSXWeedMD Inc2018-11-1420191.4400003.7500CAD2
WEDTSXWestaim Corp2018-11-1420192.4650004.7500CAD1
PSHTSXPetroShale Inc2018-11-1420191.2200003.5000CAD3
CKGTSXChesapeake Gold Corp2018-11-1420191.8000004.0000CAD1
SGMATSXSigma Lithium Resources Corp2018-11-1420192.1000004.2500CAD2
SILTSXSilverCrest Metals Inc2018-11-1420193.1200005.2071CAD7
XLYTSXAuxly Cannabis Group Inc2018-11-1420190.9200003.0000CAD1
PLUTSXPlateau Energy Metals Inc2018-11-1420190.9200003.0000CAD1
GTTTSXGT Gold Corp2018-11-1420191.6600003.7000CAD1
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
SAMNYSBoston Beer Co Inc2018-11-142019313.670000210.0000USD1
CMGNYSChipotle Mexican Grill Inc2018-11-142019479.320000445.0000USD4
CLXNYSClorox Co2018-11-142019160.180000126.2500USD4
KWRNYSQuaker Chemical Corp2018-11-142019202.650000175.0000USD1
SJMNYSJM Smucker Co2018-11-142019113.94000097.6667USD3
AWRNYSAmerican States Water Co2018-11-14201964.08000048.0000USD1
MKC.VNYSMcCormick & Co Inc2018-11-142019147.738100132.7500USD4
MKCNYSMcCormick & Co Inc2018-11-142019147.690000132.7500USD4
FDSNYSFactSet Research Systems Inc2018-11-142019223.900000211.2500USD4
ESLNYSEsterline Technologies Corp2018-11-142019117.270000105.1250USD4
WKNYSWorkiva Inc2018-11-14201935.70000024.0000USD1
NWNNYSNorthwest Natural Holding Co2018-11-14201968.88000058.0000USD2
HRLNYSHormel Foods Corp2018-11-14201944.84000034.0000USD2
RHINYSRobert Half International Inc2018-11-14201962.21000052.5000USD2
GHLNYSGreenhill & Co Inc2018-11-14201922.85000014.0000USD1
WELLNYSWelltower Inc2018-11-14201970.10000062.0000USD3
CLHNYSClean Harbors Inc2018-11-14201964.10000056.0000USD1
USPHNYSUS Physical Therapy Inc2018-11-142019115.060000107.0000USD1
AONNYSAon PLC2018-11-142019162.020000154.0000USD3
KMBNYSKimberly-Clark Corp2018-11-142019110.980000103.0000USD5
DDSNYSDillard's Inc2018-11-14202073.79000066.0000USD1
CBUNYSCommunity Bank System Inc2018-11-14201962.61000056.0000USD1
DTENYSDTE Energy Co2018-11-142019119.290000112.7500USD4
HSYNYSThe Hershey Co2018-11-142019107.950000101.5000USD6
PGNYSProcter & Gamble Co2018-11-14201993.49000087.2000USD5
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
ATNINASATN International Inc2018-11-14201982.20000045.0000USD1
TSLANASTesla Inc2018-11-142019344.000000307.4286USD7
UBNTNASUbiquiti Networks Inc2018-11-142019108.42000073.0000USD2
CACCNASCredit Acceptance Corp2018-11-142019414.880000385.0000USD3
AMNBNASAmerican National Bankshares Inc2018-11-14201935.97000010.0000USD1
VSATNASViasat Inc2018-11-14201969.37000045.0000USD1
ARIINASAmerican Railcar Industries Inc2018-11-14201969.90000052.0000USD1
CMENASCME Group Inc2018-11-142019188.060000170.6000USD5
IEPNASIcahn Enterprises LP2018-11-14201967.79000053.0000USD1
AVAVNASAeroVironment Inc2018-11-14201994.50000080.0000USD1
ORLYNASO'Reilly Automotive Inc2018-11-142019354.780000343.5000USD6
SNBRNASSleep Number Corp2018-11-14201937.65000027.0000USD1
MANTNASMantech International Corp2018-11-14201956.58000048.0000USD1
RGNXNASRegenxbio Inc2018-11-14201959.01000051.0000USD1
CINFNASCincinnati Financial Corp2018-11-14201978.99000071.0000USD2
ECOLNASUS Ecology Inc2018-11-14201969.81000063.0000USD1
AAONNASAAON Inc2018-11-14201941.52000035.0000USD1
SPNSNASSapiens International Corp NV2018-11-14201910.9500005.0000USD1
ZFGNNASZafgen Inc2018-11-1420199.8800004.0000USD1
GHDXNASGenomic Health Inc2018-11-14201975.76000070.0000USD2
WBANASWalgreens Boots Alliance Inc2018-11-14201981.52000076.0000USD4
DXCMNASDexCom Inc2018-11-142019138.830000133.3333USD3
FFIVNASF5 Networks Inc2018-11-142019175.840000170.5000USD4
MKTXNASMarketAxess Holdings Inc2018-11-142019210.090000205.0000USD1
EVOPNASEVO Payments Inc2018-11-14201926.95000022.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
FSIASEFlexible Solutions International Inc2018-11-1420191.5185001.2500USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CTCTSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2018-11-142019235.750000188.3333CAD9
MTYTSEMTY Food Group Inc2018-11-14201968.92000065.4000CAD5
TGOTSETeraGo Inc2018-11-1420199.5800007.7500CAD3
MKPTSEMCAN Mortgage Corp2018-11-14201913.73000012.0000CAD1
SRV.UNTSESIR Royalty Income Fund2018-11-14201915.88000014.7500CAD1
PNC.ATSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2018-11-1420191.3000000.2000CAD1
PNC.BTSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2018-11-1420191.1900000.2000CAD1
TTSETELUS Corp2018-11-14201946.37000045.5046CAD11
DHXTSEDHX Media Ltd2018-11-1420192.9300002.3350CAD10
FNTSEFirst National Financial Corp2018-11-14201928.42000028.0000CAD5
AITSEAtrium Mortgage Investment Corp2018-11-14201913.55000013.2500CAD2
SIITSESprott Inc2018-11-1420192.8400002.6875CAD4
BTB.UNTSEBTB Real Estate Investment Trust2018-11-1420194.5600004.4167CAD3
JETSEJust Energy Group Inc2018-11-1420195.1800005.0500CAD5
AQNTSEAlgonquin Power & Utilities Corp2018-11-14201914.13000014.0345CAD10
IIITSEImperial Metals Corp2018-11-1420191.0600001.0333CAD3
BXETSEBellatrix Exploration Ltd2018-11-1420191.0500001.0313CAD8
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
PNE.RTSXPine Cliff Energy Ltd2018-11-1420190.9200000.4292CAD12
Blog Title Blog Author

Please read this notice carefully: By accessing this website, you acknowledge and agree to the following:

Show text.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Website Disclaimer:

(for any or all of www.patchellbrook.com, www.stockcalc.com or www.eqyst.com which may be referred to as "website", "the website" , "this website", "its website" or " Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website" in this website disclaimer)

Entering this website constitutes a legal and valid electronic signature and hence, represents evidence of your express consent to be bound by the terms and conditions of this legal disclaimer. If you disagree with any part of this disclaimer, or are unclear as to the meaning of any part of this legal disclaimer, entering this website is strictly prohibited. By agreeing to enter this website, both authorized and unauthorized users waive their right to later pursue any form of legal action in any jurisdiction for any loss, harm, or damage, however caused, resulting from accessing this website

Investment Decisions:

Persons accessing this website are strongly encouraged to obtain appropriate professional advice before making any investment or financial decision as the website and all of its contents may not be considered as grounds for an investment or other decision.

As Is:

The contents of this website are provided on an “as is” or “as available” basis with all faults and may not be current in all cases. The information on this website is subject to continuous change, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. assumes no responsibility to update or amend such information. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not claim that all information or opinions presented on its website are true, reliable, or complete. Accordingly, you should not rely on any of the information as authoritative or as a substitute for the exercise of your own skill and judgment in making an investment or other decision. Any information, data, opinions or recommendations provided by third parties through links to other websites or otherwise made available through this website are solely those of the third party and not of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. makes all reasonable efforts to ensure it receives information from sources it deems reliable, fair, and accurate. Information provided by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and information provided by those other sources on this website is not subject to any guarantee as to its accuracy or completeness or as to its currency. Neither Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor any third party owner, licensor or supplier of information used or made available through this website, including market data, quotation information and databases, and including news, articles, text, graphs, audio clips, video clips, broadcasts and seminars ("Data") makes or is liable for any representation, warranty or condition, whether express or implied, concerning the Data or the use thereof including, without limitation, that (i) the Data will meet your needs, or that the Data will be available for use at any particular time or for any particular purpose or will be error free, or (ii) the Data is up-to-date, accurate, in sequence, reliable, complete or suitable for any purpose. Further, Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims any implied warranty of merchantability or non-infringement.

Database Information provided by Morningstar is copyrighted © 2018 Morningstar. All Rights Reserved. The database or other information where identified contained herein: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or it content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed; and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar nor its content providers are responsible for any damages or loss arising from any use of this information. Past performance is no guarantee of future results.

Changes may be made at any time to this service and the information contained therein without prior notice.

Rules of Use:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may, from time to time, change the rules that govern your use of this website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall have the right at any time, without providing individual notice, to change, modify, add, or delete the terms and conditions applicable to your use of the website or any part thereof. Any changed terms shall be effective immediately upon notice thereof, which may be given by any means including, but not limited to, posting the changed terms on the website, by electronic or conventional mail, or by any other means by which you obtain notice thereof. Any use of the website by you after such notice shall be deemed to constitute acceptance by you of the changed terms.

Service Interruptions:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to offer customers an electronic service that is easy to use, reliable, secure and capable of meeting their investment information needs. From time to time, however, interruptions, errors or other deficiencies in service may occur. This may be due to a variety of factors, some of which are outside the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., including interruptions in the accessibility of the Internet, a system outage in facilities of a third party service provider (including stock exchanges, Data providers and back office service providers), and market conditions that may result in general market volatility, volatility affecting a particular security or class of securities, or heavy demand and high volumes of trading activity.

By entering, you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not warrant, guarantee, or represent (expressly or impliedly) that the website is free from technical malfunction or human error, or that any services obtained through this website are of fitting quality and suitable for any particular purpose, and you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. will not and cannot be held liable (in all forms of legal liability) for any errors, inaccuracies or omissions (including any third party) and any loss or damages, whether incidental, consequential, or otherwise, resulting from its use or inability to use by any party, or in connection with any error, interruption, delay in operation or incomplete transmission, or line or system failure

Without limiting the foregoing, "real time" or "delayed" quotes viewed on this website, particularly in times of high volumes of trading and market volatility, may not be reflective of a current trading price of a security. Further, all express or implied, direct or indirect, representations, warranties and conditions in respect of Data arising or implied by statute, common law, custom, usage of trade, course of performance, course of dealing or otherwise, including but not limited to any warranties or conditions of merchantable quality and fitness for a particular purpose are expressly excluded.

Own Risk:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. emphasizes that all activities conducted by users at or via this website are at their own risk. The user assumes all risks associated with the use of this website including, but not limited to, all terms and conditions mentioned in this legal disclaimer. The content, accuracy, opinions expressed, and other internal or external links provided at these sites are not investigated, verified, modified, or endorsed by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Users are solely responsible for making all enquiries and investigation before proceeding with any online or offline access or transaction with any of these third parties.

Other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website may express their opinions or present their analysis for consumption in various locations available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All users assume their own risk associated with any information they obtain from other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims all liabilities regarding the content of these pages and any use thereof that could be made by any person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. expressly disclaims any liability for losses or damages, whether direct, indirect, specific or consequential incurred by any user of this website and whether by contract, negligence or otherwise.

Personal Use:

The information and opinions included on this website are made available by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. for informational and personal use only and they may be modified without prior notice.

You may view, print, or store temporarily extracts from this website without alteration, addition, or deletion for the purposes only of your own reference and personal, non-commercial use. If you legitimately download information or software from this website, where it is available to be legitimately downloaded, you agree that you will not copy, remove, or obscure any copyright or other notices or legends contained in any such information. Except as otherwise provided in this paragraph; neither this website nor any part of it may be otherwise copied, reproduced, distributed, or transmitted in any media (including, without limitation, via any other website) without the written permission of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. No other use of the information or materials contained on this website is permitted. All rights reserved. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to pursue any necessary legal action for any copyright infringement

Data analysis and/or reports produced for consumption or sale though the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. storefront are an accepted use of the data and tools and are contained within the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. These reports and analysis are only to be made available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Any reproduction for use of these reports and analysis beyond the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is strictly prohibited.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. also strictly prohibits the use of technologies such as "Screen Scraping" or other similar or related technologies used for the capture of data from the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All data is to be maintained on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website unless otherwise specifically identified. Data, reports and all other information are not to be downloaded to any other device, hard drive or similar technology unless expressly identified on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website.

Access Levels:

Access to the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is enabled to allow clients to access their analysis, portfolios and related information. Access levels, which can vary from customer to customer, depend upon the level of access granted via the subscription model.

This website is designed to be accessed through its principal home page and such other pages as we may decide. If you access the site through individual pages directly, which are not designed for this purpose, you may not see important information which is relevant to a full understanding of our products and services. In addition to this important Information, you will be referred on certain site pages to read or view help, tutorials or instructional video or other related instructional material. These may contain important product details and relevant legal or regulatory information and must be read or viewed together with the relevant site pages.

Instructional material:

Case examples, video instruction, tutorials, help menus, sample calculations, definitions and all other related information ("the instructional material") are for illustrative purposes only. They are not intended to reflect, nor should they be interpreted, as an indication of future values or returns on investment and are not guaranteed to be accurate or complete. Video instruction is solely made available to assist the user in navigation and understanding of the website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor the other providers of data on this website make any representations or warranties, express or implied, as to the accuracy, completeness, or fitness for any purpose or use of the instructional material provided. The instructional materials are not intended to be, or construed as, financial, tax or investment advice

No Tax, Law, Solicitation:

No information appearing on this website shall be deemed as an offer of services or products from Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. or as a recommendation or offer to purchase or sell or as the solicitation of an offer to purchase or sell securities, futures, options, or any other investment product or to provide any investment advice or service. This website is not intended to provide legal, accounting, tax advice or any other advice and should not be relied upon in that regard.

No Liability:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. accepts no liability whatsoever for any loss or damage, or otherwise as stipulated in this legal disclaimer, arising from the use of any section of this website, whether or not such loss or damage is caused by reason of negligence, or otherwise on the part of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Indemnity:

You agree to defend, indemnify, and hold Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., its subsidiaries, affiliates, successors, assigns, and their respective shareholders, directors, officers, employees, and agents harmless from and against any and all claims, damages, costs, and expenses, including attorneys’ fees, arising from or related to your use of the website.

Jurisdiction:

Information contained herein is not intended to be published or made available to any person in any jurisdiction where doing so would result in contravention of any applicable laws or regulations. Access to the products and services described herein may be subject to restrictions vis-à-vis certain persons or in certain countries. None of the products or services presented herein shall be supplied by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. to a person in the event that the law of his/her country of origin, or any other country concerning him/her, prohibits it. The reader of this message should ensure that he/she is legally authorized to access this website in the country or territory from where the access is gained. Accordingly, if it is prohibited to make such information available in your jurisdiction or to you (by reason of your nationality, residence, or otherwise), this information is not directed at you. Before reviewing the pages of this website, you must be satisfied that doing so will not result in such a contravention and is not prohibited.

These terms and conditions shall be governed and construed in accordance with the laws of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada without giving effect to the conflict of laws principles thereof. The courts of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada, shall have exclusive jurisdiction in respect to any dispute that may arise hereunder.

Links:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has no control or liability regarding any links or the creation of any links to other sites external to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and regarding the content of said sites. Therefore, you accept that your choice to access another site through a hypertext link is made under your own responsibility, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be liable for any damages that result, directly or indirectly, from your access to another site connected by a hypertext link. Because the materials made available on these sites are not under the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., we make no representation about these sites or the materials that may be included therein. The fact that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has linked to these sites does not constitute an endorsement or recommendation of any kind. These links are provided only as a convenience.

Trademarks and Intellectual Property:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and any other names, images, and logos identifying Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and its products and services are proprietary trademarks of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not permit the use of its name in advertising, as an endorsement of any product or service, or for any other commercial purpose, except where expressly permitted by written agreement between parties. This website and the copyright in the materials on this website (including all text, information, graphics, animation, and images) is owned by or licensed to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. All other trademarks, service marks, registered trademarks, or registered service marks mentioned in this website are the property of their respective owners.

Fees:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to keep the rates and fees posted on this website current. However, rates, fees and related information are subject to change at any time with prior notice to users and the posted rates and fees at this website may not reflect such changes. Some of the services on this website are provided free of charge, but Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to charge for these services in the future.

Confidentiality:

This website is not a secure medium for e-mail or other electronic communications. Any confidential, proprietary or sensitive information transmitted by a user by means of this website through e-mail or other electronic communications may be read and/or copied by unauthorized persons.

Security:

Users are solely responsible for the actual password(s) chosen by them. Users of this service are solely responsible for maintaining the security of their logon id and password(s), and ensuring that only the user uses the logon id and password(s). User agrees not to disclose their logon id and password(s) to any other person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be responsible for the unauthorized use of the service by any other person with user's logon id or password(s), and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. is under no obligation to confirm the actual identity or authority of any user of the logon id or password(s). User shall notify Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. immediately upon becoming aware of any known or suspected unauthorized use of the user's logon id or password(s) to gain access to the service, or any other breach of security involving user's logon id or password(s).

Virus Checks:

When using this website, it is up to you to take reasonable precautions to scan for computer viruses and other items of a destructive nature. It is also up to you to ensure that you have a complete and current backup of the information contained on your computer system prior to using this website.

Right to Suspend:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may restrict, suspend or terminate your access to, and use of, all or any part of the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website for any reason at any time in Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. absolute discretion and without prior notice or liability

YOU ACKNOWLEDGE, BY YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE, THAT YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE IS AT YOUR SOLE RISK, THAT YOU ASSUME FULL RESPONSIBILITY FOR ALL COSTS ASSOCIATED WITH YOUR USE OF THE PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. WEBSITE, AND THAT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGES OF ANY KIND RELATED TO YOUR USE OF THIS WEBSITE.

PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, CONSEQUENTIAL, RELIANCE OR SPECIAL DAMAGES FOR HARM TO BUSINESS, LOST PROFITS, LOST SAVINGS, OR LOST REVENUES, WHETHER OR NOT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGES. PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGE THAT ANY USER MAY SUFFER ARISING OUT OF THE USE OF; OR THE INABILITY TO USE, SERVICES OR CONTENT PROVIDED HEREUNDER. THESE LIMITATIONS OF LIABILITY SHALL APPLY REGARDLESS OF THE FORM OF ACTION, WHETHER IN CONTRACT OR TORT, AND SHALL SURVIVE FAILURE OF AN EXCLUSIVE REMEDY.

© 2018 Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.