Sign in

Existing Account

Forgot Password?

Hide

  • Less Than Cash Value
  • Upgrades
  • Downgrades
  • Top 25 YTD %
  • Bottom 25 YTD %
  • Analyst UnderValued
  • Analyst OverValued
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
SDRL.DLSeadrill Ltd27.316550188359493322191801.4226714.06-4235.52
AOIAlliance One International Inc14.75000090362221355433302.58180.498629.29-119.84
XINXinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd4.8200006478933831681986211.64290.442812.56-46.55
SNSanchez Energy Corp4.750000851724084020137656.46-21.61
KODKEastman Kodak Co3.900000426545271706181083.77365.33187.34-2.11
SDLPSeadrill Partners LLC3.720000918216003268848964.02710.25289.36-26.69
MNManning & Napier Inc3.100000153256884674334816.05260.29164.535.30
CYHCommunity Health Systems Inc2.7600001162967063198159413.65-115.81
WMLPWestmoreland Resource Partners LP1.8100001284840218422829.18-223.87
HOVHovnanian Enterprises Inc1.7100001481134972605250491.71-9.55
AVPAvon Products Inc1.47000044168031563601965339.11341.75-2.55
ANWAegean Marine Petroleum Network Inc1.47000040640422625862494.27780.10451.84-19.72
CGAChina Green Agriculture Inc1.20010038896945458517181.84190.10363.953.71
GSLGlobal Ship Lease Inc1.19000055015690649185140.25351.66-5.61
NMNavios Maritime Holdings Inc0.8159001247092801029100970.21600.96-12.44
JONEJones Energy Inc0.380000102813564378148280.10632.25-7.50
PKDParker Drilling Co0.305000140000000469000000.17600.85-3.29
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
LEXEALiberty Expedia Holdings Inc47.2200005727600027326988001.063261.86-23.05
LEXEBLiberty Expedia Holdings Inc46.0000005727600027326988001.023261.86-23.05
TRMTTremont Mortgage Trust13.59000031429394334112819.29
KBSFKBS Fashion Group Ltd5.0500002271299122195880.080011.1010.37
SCPHscPharmaceuticals Inc4.98000018542334904865890.92395.895.37
ZAIS.DLZAIS Group Holdings Inc4.09000014818332606069771.62964.093.41
CXDCChina XD Plastics Co Ltd3.750000497277311765334455.72580.23187.93-8.55
EPIXESSA Pharma Inc3.7500005776098219818071.64553.762.46
EVKEver-Glory International Group Inc3.70000014795992532655714.33730.53204.411.59
ASNSArsanis Inc2.98000014294421443127050.91514.483.64
GIGMGigaMedia Ltd2.940000110522353260409332.77780.53735.625.77
APWCAsia Pacific Wire & Cable Corp Ltd2.71200013819669366027759.13310.23133.911.37
OPHTOphthotech Corp2.64000036188161960795670.66213.42204.285.82
PDLIPDL BioPharma Inc2.5600001516406563882000793.76470.46042.671.89
ABACRenmin Tianli Group Inc2.33000099837452352369914.20620.24926.626.40
RTTRRitter Pharmaceuticals Inc2.2685005019639115953660.86683.77
VSARVersartis Inc2.05000036081466757710780.98882.071.88
NVIVInVivo Therapeutics Holdings Corp2.000000302674962048350.74553.843.59
BBOXBlack Box Corp1.75000015233830237647740.47212.20-8.19
CREGChina Recycling Energy Corp1.5500008310198129639080.06096.400.05
CYCCCyclacel Pharmaceuticals Inc1.50000011997447178761960.87651.810.96
CHFSCHF Solutions Inc1.4700007053122110734010.89401.490.19
AVGRAvinger Inc1.3300009068372122423021.02891.590.76
GUREGulf Resources Inc1.290000468037916178100428.40000.16025.065.00
DAREDare Bioscience Inc1.25650011422161151914740.96021.370.66
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
HMGHMG/Courtland Properties Inc14.0642001013292140635802.89750.622019.5918.27
LEUCentrus Energy Corp3.2000009038751315452406.500016.96-0.22
OGENOragenics Inc0.661100610263541540631099.06410.780.77
NSPRInspireMD Inc0.2280001730484539420433.77590.270.21
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MNTRoyal Canadian Mint17.060000400023651.7511260.75
MNSRoyal Canadian Mint12.200000400023651.7511260.75
TRZTransat A.T. Inc9.050000374368403294441921.85950.564424.1313.76
CFCanaccord Genuity Group Inc7.340000113522629842337907247.33331.32507.606.40
GMPGMP Capital Inc2.710000781762712066208761.14097.146.54
KRNKarnalyte Resources Inc0.3500002811600098406000.57720.400.89
ARZAralez Pharmaceuticals Inc0.30500067194277225737731.85730.65-3.43
CXRConcordia International Corp0.25000051283800130773696.70-65.51
LGQ.DLLogiq Asset Management Ltd.0.01000032711507132711500.47070.010.00
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
BCO.HBritish Controlled Oilfields Ltd0.65000040685630.85
AB.HAsbestos Corp Ltd0.500000283700214185013.30230.83-8.07
CZQ.HContinental Precious Minerals Inc0.4550001170689653266370.94140.48
CLHCoral Gold Resources Ltd0.38000047438337168406095.81520.85650.390.03
GMNGobiMin Inc0.33500050005482167518360.16070.360.34
COINMalbex Resources Inc0.3200001465473045429660.94500.340.46
NIRNoble Iron Inc0.3100002741747984994180.82380.350.42
BFFNevada Energy Metals Inc0.20000046891539378301.01520.47590.31
ACE.HACE Aviation Holdings Inc0.1850003247500060078750.352.19
UC.HUC Resources Ltd0.150000299503640.16-0.01
ECCEthos Gold Corp0.1450004738538168708800.98360.150.14
BOEGrowMax Resources Corp0.120000213925645256710770.31160.180.26
CUOCopper One Inc0.1100003419010937609111.15220.73710.140.01
FAU.HFire River Gold Corp.0.09000031615700.090.00
CBVCobra Venture Corp0.0900001590374814313370.43540.14-0.01
RRR.UNR&R Real Estate Investment Trust0.0850003239430429154870.27830.20-0.66
POCPacific Iron Ore Corp0.08000067378585390280.22200.120.13
PPV.HP&P Ventures Inc0.08000024699981975990.55230.15-0.10
NOL.HKnol Resources Corp0.0650005569646933417880.93730.071.43
BATBatero Gold Corp0.06000011518238369109420.35410.08
XAGXtierra Inc0.06000013481305787628480.07-5.43
PDQPetrodorado Energy Ltd0.0450002327426810473420.66920.05
EUOEurocontrol Technics Group Inc0.0450009075023840837600.35910.060.02
AVTAlloycorp Mining Inc0.045000740091710.06-2.12
KHA.HKnighthawk Inc0.040000118498534739940.65020.070.11
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
EPRTNYSEssential Properties Realty Trust Inc2018-7-172000005.00000.0000Buy
LTCNYSLTC Properties Inc2018-7-171010004.00003.0000Outperform
TXTNYSTextron Inc2018-7-171010004.00003.0000Outperform
TSNYSTenaris SA2018-7-172010004.33333.7500Outperform
MNYSMacy's Inc2018-7-171071003.11112.6667Hold
MONYSAltria Group Inc2018-7-173110004.40004.0000Outperform
FHNNYSFirst Horizon National Corp2018-7-173020004.20003.8000Outperform
CRLNYSCharles River Laboratories International Inc2018-7-172021003.60003.2000Outperform
LIINYSLennox International Inc2018-7-172021003.60003.2500Outperform
ALVNYSAutoliv Inc2018-7-171031102.83332.5000Hold
HXLNYSHexcel Corp2018-7-172020004.00003.6667Outperform
DLPHNYSDelphi Technologies PLC2018-7-172040003.66673.4000Outperform
ANYSAgilent Technologies Inc2018-7-173001004.25004.0000Outperform
UPSNYSUnited Parcel Service Inc2018-7-174050003.88893.6667Outperform
LEANYSLear Corp2018-7-174010104.00003.8000Outperform
APTVNYSAptiv PLC2018-7-174010104.00003.8000Outperform
COGNYSCabot Oil & Gas Corp2018-7-172150003.62503.4286Outperform
IRNYSIngersoll-Rand PLC2018-7-173040003.85713.6667Outperform
PMNYSPhilip Morris International Inc2018-7-172120004.00003.8333Outperform
AMENYSAMETEK Inc2018-7-174001004.40004.2500Outperform
CCKNYSCrown Holdings Inc2018-7-171120003.75003.6000Outperform
ORANNYSOrange SA2018-7-173110004.40004.2500Outperform
RRCNYSRange Resources Corp2018-7-174040004.00003.8571Outperform
EWNYSEdwards Lifesciences Corp2018-7-174030004.14294.0000Outperform
CMANYSComerica Inc2018-7-172050003.57143.4286Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
ECORNASElectrocore Inc2018-7-171000005.00000.0000Buy
SLGLNASSol-Gel Technologies Ltd2018-7-171000005.00000.0000Buy
RXIINASRXi Pharmaceuticals Corp2018-7-171000005.00001.0000Buy
HTLFNASHeartland Financial USA Inc2018-7-171000005.00003.0000Buy
SNGXNASSoligenix Inc2018-7-171000005.00004.0000Buy
MDSONASMedidata Solutions Inc2018-7-172010004.33333.6667Outperform
VCNASVisteon Corp2018-7-172020004.00003.6667Outperform
MOGONASMogo Finance Technology Inc2018-7-171200004.33334.0000Outperform
TSGNASThe Stars Group Inc2018-7-173110004.40004.2500Outperform
BIIBNASBiogen Inc2018-7-177130004.36364.3000Outperform
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
MOGOTSEMogo Finance Technology Inc2018-7-171200004.33334.0000Outperform
ALCTSEAlgoma Central Corp2018-7-171300004.25004.0000Outperform
WFTTSEWest Fraser Timber Co.Ltd2018-7-171230003.66673.5000Outperform
NWCTSEThe North West Co Inc2018-7-171120003.75003.6000Outperform
TSGITSEThe Stars Group Inc2018-7-173110004.40004.2500Outperform
BLXTSEBoralex Inc2018-7-175300004.62504.5000Buy
ASNDTSEAscendant Resources Inc2018-7-173300004.50004.4000Outperform
MAXRTSEMaxar Technologies Ltd2018-7-177330004.30774.2500Outperform
RMXTSERubicon Minerals Corp2018-7-170410003.80003.7500Outperform
AQNTSEAlgonquin Power & Utilities Corp2018-7-178300004.72734.7000Buy
SJTSEStella-Jones Inc2018-7-174320004.22224.2000Outperform
No Data
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
XLNYSXL Group Ltd2018-7-170030003.00003.6667Hold
MFGPNYSMicro Focus International PLC2018-7-172000103.66674.3333Outperform
ATINYSAllegheny Technologies Inc2018-7-171030003.50004.0000Hold
SONNYSSonoco Products Co2018-7-170031002.75003.2000Hold
RPMNYSRPM International Inc2018-7-172120004.00004.4000Outperform
FTVNYSFortive Corp2018-7-172020004.00004.3333Outperform
FDXNYSFedEx Corp2018-7-176030004.33334.5556Outperform
PHNYSParker Hannifin Corp2018-7-173030004.00004.2000Outperform
VNENYSVeoneer Inc2018-7-171030003.50003.6667Hold
RIONYSRio Tinto PLC2018-7-173021003.83334.0000Outperform
ABBVNYSAbbVie Inc2018-7-173040103.50003.6667Hold
NEWRNYSNew Relic Inc2018-7-172040003.66673.8000Outperform
BXENYSBellatrix Exploration Ltd2018-7-170030601.66671.8000Underperform
QSRNYSRestaurant Brands International Inc2018-7-175430004.16674.2727Outperform
JCINYSJohnson Controls International PLC2018-7-172120103.50003.6000Hold
BAXNYSBaxter International Inc2018-7-172031003.50003.6000Hold
ROKNYSRockwell Automation Inc2018-7-172041003.42863.5000Hold
ZBHNYSZimmer Biomet Holdings Inc2018-7-174150103.63643.7000Outperform
GIBNYSCGI Group Inc2018-7-177521104.00004.0625Outperform
JNJNYSJohnson & Johnson2018-7-176030004.33334.3750Outperform
FNVNYSFranco-Nevada Corp2018-7-173350103.58333.6154Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
OVASNASOvaScience Inc2018-7-170000101.00003.0000Sell
COLMNASColumbia Sportswear Co2018-7-171030003.50004.0000Hold
WPPGYNASWPP PLC2018-7-171230003.66674.0000Outperform
ACSTNASAcasti Pharma Inc2018-7-170200004.00004.3333Outperform
FFIVNASF5 Networks Inc2018-7-172031103.14293.4286Hold
TSLANASTesla Inc2018-7-171050202.75003.0000Hold
ALNYNASAlnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-7-172020004.00004.2500Outperform
SGENNASSeattle Genetics Inc2018-7-172021003.60003.8000Outperform
JACKNASJack In The Box Inc2018-7-171030003.50003.6667Hold
ICPTNASIntercept Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-7-173120004.16674.3333Outperform
NFLXNASNetflix Inc2018-7-176050203.61543.7692Outperform
VRTXNASVertex Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-7-175030004.25004.3750Outperform
JAZZNASJazz Pharmaceuticals PLC2018-7-175021004.12504.2500Outperform
PAASNASPan American Silver Corp2018-7-178110004.70004.8000Buy
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
DNNASEDenison Mines Corp2018-7-171120003.75004.0000Outperform
KLDXASEKlondex Mines Ltd2018-7-170240302.55562.8000Hold
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
GUYTSEGuyana Goldfields Inc2018-7-171410004.00004.3333Outperform
DMLTSEDenison Mines Corp2018-7-171120003.75004.0000Outperform
CGTSECenterra Gold Inc2018-7-170250103.00003.2500Hold
KDXTSEKlondex Mines Ltd2018-7-170240302.55562.8000Hold
MFITSEMaple Leaf Foods Inc2018-7-173030004.00004.1667Outperform
HLFTSEHigh Liner Foods Inc2018-7-172040003.66673.8333Outperform
BBD.BTSEBombardier Inc2018-7-175330103.91674.0833Outperform
BBD.ATSEBombardier Inc2018-7-175330103.91674.0833Outperform
AZTSEArizona Mining Inc2018-7-170140202.57142.7143Hold
BXETSEBellatrix Exploration Ltd2018-7-170030601.66671.8000Underperform
PNETSEPine Cliff Energy Ltd2018-7-172270103.33333.4615Hold
SPBTSESuperior Plus Corp2018-7-173430004.00004.1111Outperform
QSRTSERestaurant Brands International Inc2018-7-175430004.16674.2727Outperform
PAASTSEPan American Silver Corp2018-7-178110004.70004.8000Buy
BDITSEBlack Diamond Group Ltd2018-7-172170103.27273.3636Hold
HTSEHydro One Ltd2018-7-171190103.08333.1667Hold
BNETSEBonterra Energy Corp2018-7-177320203.92864.0000Outperform
GIB.ATSECGI Group Inc2018-7-177521104.00004.0625Outperform
FNVTSEFranco-Nevada Corp2018-7-173350103.58333.6154Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
ACSTTSXAcasti Pharma Inc2018-7-170200004.00004.3333Outperform
HTLTSXHamilton Thorne Ltd2018-7-172100004.66675.0000Buy
PNE.RTSXPine Cliff Energy Ltd2018-7-172270103.33333.4615Hold
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
DHCPNYSDitech Holding Corp532.4157572018-7-18YTD
INYSIntelsat SA454.8672572018-7-18YTD
EGYNYSVAALCO Energy Inc331.7888392018-7-18YTD
BXCNYSBlueLinx Holdings Inc258.5040982018-7-18YTD
VNCENYSVince Holding Corp227.3021002018-7-18YTD
XRMNYSXerium Technologies Inc213.3802822018-7-18YTD
TWLONYSTwilio Inc171.0169492018-7-18YTD
WWENYSWorld Wrestling Entertainment Inc164.0941792018-7-18YTD
SDTNYSSandRidge Mississippian Trust I150.7263922018-7-18YTD
WTINYSW&T Offshore Inc150.1510572018-7-18YTD
ENVANYSEnova International Inc147.3684212018-7-18YTD
CVNANYSCarvana Co144.9267782018-7-18YTD
SDRNYSSandRidge Mississippian Trust II142.3637222018-7-18YTD
MEDNYSMedifast Inc140.2664372018-7-18YTD
SKYNYSSkyline Champion Corp134.8156422018-7-18YTD
THCNYSTenet Healthcare Corp128.0343012018-7-18YTD
ATVNYSAcorn International Inc108.7615072018-7-18YTD
WTWNYSWeight Watchers International Inc107.3170732018-7-18YTD
GOOSNYSCanada Goose Holdings Inc105.2281372018-7-18YTD
CRCNYSCalifornia Resources Corp103.2407412018-7-18YTD
DNRNYSDenbury Resources Inc100.9049772018-7-18YTD
CURONYSCURO Group Holdings Corp99.5738642018-7-18YTD
PARNYSPAR Technology Corp98.6096262018-7-18YTD
TDOCNYSTeladoc Inc98.4218082018-7-18YTD
SMHINYSSeacor Marine Holdings Inc97.1794872018-7-18YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
HEARNASTurtle Beach Corp1318.3222962018-7-18YTD
TNDMNASTandem Diabetes Care Inc1007.6271192018-7-18YTD
NIHDNASNII Holdings Inc826.2314402018-7-18YTD
DFBGNASDifferential Brands Group Inc531.5789472018-7-18YTD
ARWRNASArrowhead Pharmaceuticals Inc352.9891302018-7-18YTD
ECYTNASEndocyte Inc292.5233642018-7-18YTD
XENENASXenon Pharmaceuticals Inc255.7522122018-7-18YTD
NFECNASNF Energy Saving Corp250.5154642018-7-18YTD
RFILNASRF Industries Ltd247.7777782018-7-18YTD
FOSLNASFossil Group Inc245.9459462018-7-18YTD
LGCYNASLegacy Reserves LP244.0993792018-7-18YTD
BLFSNASBioLife Solutions Inc236.0000002018-7-18YTD
TZOONASTravelzoo217.0542642018-7-18YTD
MDGLNASMadrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc212.6702262018-7-18YTD
ARQLNASArqule Inc210.3030302018-7-18YTD
SSTINASShotSpotter Inc199.0747332018-7-18YTD
AMTXNASAemetis Inc178.1818182018-7-18YTD
ENPHNASEnphase Energy Inc177.5933612018-7-18YTD
MRTXNASMirati Therapeutics Inc175.3424662018-7-18YTD
AKERNASAkers Biosciences Inc174.9253732018-7-18YTD
AAXNNASAxon Enterprise Inc170.0000002018-7-18YTD
VSTMNASVerastem Inc162.8664502018-7-18YTD
LONENASLonestar Resources US Inc161.2090682018-7-18YTD
RUNNASSunrun Inc156.9491532018-7-18YTD
CASMNASCAS Medical Systems Inc154.5785172018-7-18YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
PEDASEPEDEVCO Corp725.2578932018-7-18YTD
TRXCASETransEnterix Inc154.9222802018-7-18YTD
BDRASEBlonder Tongue Laboratories Inc142.5342352018-7-18YTD
INSASEIntelligent Systems Corp136.8421052018-7-18YTD
GBRASENew Concept Energy Inc105.2861182018-7-18YTD
PFNXASEPfenex Inc104.5112782018-7-18YTD
BVXASEBovie Medical Corp96.5384622018-7-18YTD
AMBOASEAmbow Education Holding Ltd95.4285712018-7-18YTD
ENSVASEEnservco Corp83.2582702018-7-18YTD
BPMXASEBioPharmX Corp81.3974592018-7-18YTD
UAMYASEUnited States Antimony Corp78.1250002018-7-18YTD
REEDASEReed's Inc77.4193552018-7-18YTD
FTNWASEFTE Networks Inc76.4112902018-7-18YTD
MHHASEMastech Digital Inc71.9681912018-7-18YTD
NOGASENorthern Oil & Gas Inc66.8292682018-7-18YTD
EPMASEEvolution Petroleum Corp65.6934312018-7-18YTD
TRXASETanzanian Royalty Exploration Corp63.6690652018-7-18YTD
TMQASETrilogy Metals Inc63.3027522018-7-18YTD
FRDASEFriedman Industries Inc63.0281692018-7-18YTD
GOROASEGold Resource Corp62.7273182018-7-18YTD
AKGASEAsanko Gold Inc55.0771852018-7-18YTD
SENSASESenseonics Holdings Inc48.4962412018-7-18YTD
BGSFASEBG Staffing Inc47.4905902018-7-18YTD
NSUASENevsun Resources Ltd46.7213112018-7-18YTD
MXCASEMexco Energy Corp45.2926212018-7-18YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CORVTSECorrevio Pharma Corp174.8691102018-7-18YTD
TGLTSETransGlobe Energy Corp149.4736842018-7-18YTD
GOOSTSECanada Goose Holdings Inc114.6310752018-7-18YTD
ZYMETSEZymeworks Inc97.8969512018-7-18YTD
CFXTSECanfor Pulp Products Inc95.7677902018-7-18YTD
PMNTSEProMIS Neurosciences Inc87.5000002018-7-18YTD
VMDTSEViemed Healthcare Inc84.8000002018-7-18YTD
MEGTSEMEG Energy Corp78.0155642018-7-18YTD
AZTSEArizona Mining Inc77.4566472018-7-18YTD
SHOPTSEShopify Inc76.3354572018-7-18YTD
PTSTSEPoints International Ltd72.7692312018-7-18YTD
TNXTSETanzanian Royalty Exploration Corp71.4285712018-7-18YTD
AIITSEAlmonty Industries Inc70.9090912018-7-18YTD
TSGITSEThe Stars Group Inc70.9059832018-7-18YTD
HNLTSEHorizon North Logistics Inc69.4805192018-7-18YTD
TMQTSETrilogy Metals Inc69.0647482018-7-18YTD
AKGTSEAsanko Gold Inc64.0449442018-7-18YTD
TGOTSETeraGo Inc64.0091122018-7-18YTD
TLOTSETalon Metals Corp63.6363642018-7-18YTD
NKOTSENiko Resources Ltd63.6363642018-7-18YTD
WDOTSEWesdome Gold Mines Ltd63.5071092018-7-18YTD
BBD.ATSEBombardier Inc62.9508202018-7-18YTD
AJXTSEAgJunction Inc62.7450982018-7-18YTD
BBD.BTSEBombardier Inc62.3762382018-7-18YTD
APYTSEAnglo Pacific Group PLC62.0518682018-7-18YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
TESTTSXFluroTech Ltd2200.0000002018-7-18YTD
PKC.HTSXPacific Link Mining Corp700.0000002018-7-18YTD
WOD.HTSXWoden Venture Capital Corp600.0000002018-7-18YTD
NMITSXNamibia Critical Metals Inc587.5000002018-7-18YTD
XIATSXXiana Mining Inc544.4444442018-7-18YTD
DELXTSXDelphx Capital Markets Inc533.3333332018-7-18YTD
MOE.HTSXMetropolitan Energy Corp500.0000002018-7-18YTD
TLD.HTSXTriangle Industries Ltd452.0000002018-7-18YTD
AAXTSXAdvance Gold Corp450.0000002018-7-18YTD
ALZTSXAldershot Resources Ltd442.8571432018-7-18YTD
LVWLTSXLiveWell Canada Inc428.5714292018-7-18YTD
ICOTSXiCo Therapeutics Inc400.0000002018-7-18YTD
NEMTSXNew Era Minerals Inc375.0000002018-7-18YTD
CCCTSXCornerstone Metals Inc372.7272732018-7-18YTD
AXMTSXAXMIN Inc350.0000002018-7-18YTD
PAV.HTSXPacific Arc Resources Ltd337.5000002018-7-18YTD
EVMTSXEvrim Resources Corp304.0000002018-7-18YTD
AUR.HTSXAurora Royalties Inc300.0000002018-7-18YTD
BYM.HTSXBaymount Inc300.0000002018-7-18YTD
AM.HTSXHLS Therapeutics Inc282.9166672018-7-18YTD
DAP.UTSXXpel Technologies Corp246.4285712018-7-18YTD
SEITSXSintana Energy Inc244.4444442018-7-18YTD
EBMTSXEastwood Bio-Medical Canada Inc233.3333332018-7-18YTD
PPE.HTSXPacific Paradym Energy Inc233.3333332018-7-18YTD
ICAUTSXInternational Gold and Metals Ltd203.0303032018-7-18YTD
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
NETSNYSNetshoes (Cayman) Ltd-74.0506332018-7-18YTD
LKMNYSLink Motion Inc-70.6467662018-7-18YTD
PKDNYSParker Drilling Co-69.5000002018-7-18YTD
QTMNYSQuantum Corp-66.2522202018-7-18YTD
ANWNYSAegean Marine Petroleum Network Inc-65.5813952018-7-18YTD
RRTSNYSRoadrunner Transportation Systems Inc-65.4993512018-7-18YTD
JONENYSJones Energy Inc-65.4545452018-7-18YTD
XRFNYSChina Rapid Finance Ltd-63.2867132018-7-18YTD
HZNNYSHorizon Global Corp-60.1283882018-7-18YTD
SUPVNYSGrupo Supervielle SA-59.5861432018-7-18YTD
NAPNYSNavios Maritime Midstream Partners LP-57.1691182018-7-18YTD
LOMANYSLoma Negra Cia Industria Argentina SA-54.9045142018-7-18YTD
YRDNYSYirendai Ltd-54.6736412018-7-18YTD
SBGLNYSSibanye-Stillwater-53.8693052018-7-18YTD
DMNYSDominion Energy Midstream Partners LP-53.0311992018-7-18YTD
BHNYSBiglari Holdings Inc-53.0284752018-7-18YTD
ANFINYSAmira Nature Foods Ltd-52.9976022018-7-18YTD
HGTNYSHugoton Royalty Trust-52.5392142018-7-18YTD
GFANYSGafisa SA-51.9181852018-7-18YTD
BASNYSBasic Energy Services Inc-51.6403922018-7-18YTD
REVGNYSREV Group Inc-51.2450052018-7-18YTD
HKNYSHalcon Resources Corp-50.0660502018-7-18YTD
MFGPNYSMicro Focus International PLC-49.8481692018-7-18YTD
UGPNYSUltrapar Participacoes SA-49.5134182018-7-18YTD
HOVNYSHovnanian Enterprises Inc-48.9552242018-7-18YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
HMNYNASHelios and Matheson Analytics Inc-98.2266242018-7-18YTD
INPXNASInpixon-97.1428862018-7-18YTD
EARSNASAuris Medical Holding AG-95.4784082018-7-18YTD
NVCNNASNeovasc Inc-94.3333332018-7-18YTD
MNGANASMagneGas Corp-93.8978862018-7-18YTD
RSLSNASReshape Lifesciences Inc-93.6486172018-7-18YTD
NVIVNASInVivo Therapeutics Holdings Corp-89.6103902018-7-18YTD
OHRPNASOhr Pharmaceutical Inc-89.1827962018-7-18YTD
EDGENASEdge Therapeutics Inc-89.1141942018-7-18YTD
AYTUNASAytu BioScience Inc-87.0937222018-7-18YTD
KOOLNASCesca Therapeutics Inc-85.7200002018-7-18YTD
ADOMNASADOMANI Inc-85.2931822018-7-18YTD
ARLZNASAralez Pharmaceuticals Inc-84.5070422018-7-18YTD
AMDANASAmedica Corp-84.4036702018-7-18YTD
AMMANASAlliance MMA Inc-82.3448282018-7-18YTD
CLDXNASCelldex Therapeutics Inc-82.0457752018-7-18YTD
AVGRNASAvinger Inc-81.7307692018-7-18YTD
ALTNASAltimmune Inc-81.6030152018-7-18YTD
SLSNASSELLAS Life Sciences Group Inc-81.2978962018-7-18YTD
AGRXNASAgile Therapeutics Inc-80.8550192018-7-18YTD
ANYNASSphere 3D Corp-80.6504072018-7-18YTD
SMMTNASSummit Therapeutics PLC-80.4151622018-7-18YTD
RIOTNASRiot Blockchain Inc-79.8239442018-7-18YTD
EVFMNASEvofem Biosciences Inc-79.3161972018-7-18YTD
TROVNASTrovaGene Inc-79.2683712018-7-18YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
NSPRASEInspireMD Inc-94.9266442018-7-18YTD
CEIASECamber Energy Inc-85.4926352018-7-18YTD
DPWASEDPW Holdings Inc-82.7102802018-7-18YTD
OGENASEOragenics Inc-71.8561092018-7-18YTD
NAKASENorthern Dynasty Minerals Ltd-71.6836162018-7-18YTD
TISASEOrchids Paper Products Co-67.9687502018-7-18YTD
MTNBASEMatinas BioPharma Holdings Inc-67.2413792018-7-18YTD
PLGASEPlatinum Group Metals Ltd-66.3157892018-7-18YTD
UAVSASEAgEagle Aerial Systems Inc-66.2000002018-7-18YTD
GSATASEGlobalstar Inc-66.1755732018-7-18YTD
YUMAASEYuma Energy Inc-60.8304792018-7-18YTD
ALOASEAlio Gold Inc-60.7629432018-7-18YTD
SYNASESynthetic Biologics Inc-58.2677172018-7-18YTD
TGBASETaseko Mines Ltd-56.6523612018-7-18YTD
IGCASEIndia Globalization Capital Inc-55.0000002018-7-18YTD
MOCASECommand Security Corp-54.3941372018-7-18YTD
NNVCASENanoviricides Inc-53.9825022018-7-18YTD
GSTASEGastar Exploration Inc-53.8190482018-7-18YTD
IBIOASEiBio Inc-51.7221912018-7-18YTD
CVMASECEL-SCI Corp-50.7990262018-7-18YTD
CRMDASECormedix Inc-48.6055782018-7-18YTD
TKATASETakung Art Co Ltd-47.0100792018-7-18YTD
GLOWASEGlowpoint Inc-46.0833332018-7-18YTD
NGDASENew Gold Inc-42.5531912018-7-18YTD
LODEASEComstock Mining Inc-41.5384622018-7-18YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
NVCNTSENeovasc Inc-94.0000002018-7-18YTD
LXRTSELXRandCo Inc-88.5714292018-7-18YTD
ARZTSEAralez Pharmaceuticals Inc-82.9608942018-7-18YTD
URTSEUrtheCast Corp-75.0000002018-7-18YTD
AEFTSEAcasta Enterprises Inc-74.7913192018-7-18YTD
NDMTSENorthern Dynasty Minerals Ltd-70.5357142018-7-18YTD
CGTTSEColumbus Gold Corp-70.5128212018-7-18YTD
CXRTSEConcordia International Corp-69.5121952018-7-18YTD
OMITSEOrosur Mining Inc-67.5000002018-7-18YTD
BARTSEBalmoral Resources Ltd-67.2727272018-7-18YTD
GENTSEGeneNews Ltd-66.6666672018-7-18YTD
TOSTSETSO3 Inc-66.2835252018-7-18YTD
EFLTSEElectrovaya Inc-63.2812502018-7-18YTD
PTMTSEPlatinum Group Metals Ltd-63.1578952018-7-18YTD
NMXTSENemaska Lithium Inc-62.9787232018-7-18YTD
CBLTSECallidus Capital Corp-61.8305742018-7-18YTD
ALOTSEAlio Gold Inc-58.8744592018-7-18YTD
TMDTSETitan Medical Inc-56.4448782018-7-18YTD
CJR.BTSECorus Entertainment Inc-56.2820512018-7-18YTD
PCYTSEProphecy Development Corp-55.3775742018-7-18YTD
CLQTSEClean TeQ Holdings Ltd-54.6666672018-7-18YTD
PRKTSEPotash Ridge Corp-53.8461542018-7-18YTD
TKOTSETaseko Mines Ltd-53.0612242018-7-18YTD
ECSTSEeCobalt Solutions Inc-51.7948722018-7-18YTD
XAUTSEGoldMoney Inc-51.5151522018-7-18YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
NNATSXNew Nadina Explorations Ltd-95.4545452018-7-18YTD
SGXTSXSage Gold Inc-90.6250002018-7-18YTD
KASHTSXHashChain Technology Inc-89.5238102018-7-18YTD
BANCTSXBankers Cobalt Corp-87.9518072018-7-18YTD
STMPTSXStamper Oil & Gas Corp-86.7647062018-7-18YTD
TOMTSXTolima Gold Inc-85.7142862018-7-18YTD
PNOTSXPentaNova Energy Corp-84.4155842018-7-18YTD
OSITSXOsino Resources Corp-84.2105262018-7-18YTD
RTMTSXRT Minerals Corp-84.0000002018-7-18YTD
AISTSXA I S Resources Ltd-82.4786322018-7-18YTD
RSVTSXResolve Ventures Inc-81.9443942018-7-18YTD
GAMETSXMillennial ESports Corp-81.3953492018-7-18YTD
MNOTSXMeridian Mining SE-81.2500002018-7-18YTD
LX.HTSXLincoln Ventures Ltd-81.2500002018-7-18YTD
CNA.HTSXCanAsia Financial Inc-80.7692312018-7-18YTD
FLGCTSXFanlogic Interactive Inc-80.4878052018-7-18YTD
MPTTSXMidpoint Holdings Ltd-80.3278692018-7-18YTD
TCITSXCBi2 Capital Corp-80.0780942018-7-18YTD
TACTSXTasca Resources Ltd-79.6875002018-7-18YTD
NTQTSXNovaTeqni Corp-79.1666672018-7-18YTD
RNPTSXRoyalty North Partners Ltd-78.8888892018-7-18YTD
DMTSXDataMetrex AI Ltd-78.5714292018-7-18YTD
DBD.HTSXDarien Business Development Corp-77.8947372018-7-18YTD
ALTTSXAlturas Minerals Corp-77.7777782018-7-18YTD
MLNTSXMarlin Gold Mining Ltd-77.4509802018-7-18YTD
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
BAPNYSCredicorp Ltd2018-7-172018228.080000565.6650USD2
NVRNYSNVR Inc2018-7-1720183168.2000003450.0000USD1
MKLNYSMarkel Corp2018-7-1720181132.4700001250.0000USD1
BLKNYSBlackRock Inc2018-7-172018504.880000613.2500USD4
AZONYSAutoZone Inc2018-7-172019699.940000781.2500USD4
KDPNYSKeurig Dr Pepper Inc2018-7-17201824.96000091.5833USD3
BIO.BNYSBio-Rad Laboratories Inc2018-7-172018285.750000350.0000USD1
DENYSDeere & Co2018-7-172019138.000000200.7500USD4
PXDNYSPioneer Natural Resources Co2018-7-172018182.640000243.6286USD7
FDXNYSFedEx Corp2018-7-172019231.150000289.4000USD5
THONYSThor Industries Inc2018-7-172019101.370000158.5000USD2
URINYSUnited Rentals Inc2018-7-172018152.210000208.3333USD3
SWKNYSStanley Black & Decker Inc2018-7-172018135.710000190.0000USD3
NOCNYSNorthrop Grumman Corp2018-7-172018321.200000374.6667USD3
WHRNYSWhirlpool Corp2018-7-172018150.760000202.0000USD3
AMGNYSAffiliated Managers Group Inc2018-7-172018148.490000198.3333USD3
STZ.BNYSConstellation Brands Inc2018-7-172019213.250000262.4000USD5
CATNYSCaterpillar Inc2018-7-172018138.950000188.0000USD5
MHKNYSMohawk Industries Inc2018-7-172018224.370000273.2000USD5
STZNYSConstellation Brands Inc2018-7-172019213.850000262.4000USD5
CPANYSCopa Holdings SA2018-7-17201897.050000145.2500USD4
BIONYSBio-Rad Laboratories Inc2018-7-172018302.620000350.0000USD1
WBCNYSWABCO Holdings Inc2018-7-172018120.120000166.0000USD1
FGPNYSFerrellgas Partners LP2018-7-1720193.27000048.5000USD2
LMTNYSLockheed Martin Corp2018-7-172018317.500000362.6000USD5
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
BKNGNASBooking Holdings Inc2018-7-1720182030.5200002338.3330USD6
AVGONASBroadcom Inc2018-7-172019208.310000316.6667USD12
LRCXNASLam Research Corp2018-7-172019177.240000258.2857USD7
EQIXNASEquinix Inc2018-7-172018438.450000513.0000USD5
CHTRNASCharter Communications Inc2018-7-172018302.030000374.4000USD5
SAGENASSage Therapeutics Inc2018-7-172018169.040000240.5000USD2
AMWDNASAmerican Woodmark Corp2018-7-17201986.300000156.0000USD1
GOOGNASAlphabet Inc2018-7-1720181198.8000001265.4550USD11
MELINASMercadoLibre Inc2018-7-172018359.800000425.0000USD1
BGNENASBeiGene Ltd2018-7-172018164.120000227.6000USD2
COHRNASCoherent Inc2018-7-172019165.100000227.6667USD3
OSTKNASOverstock.com Inc2018-7-17201843.050000103.0000USD1
TREENASLendingTree Inc2018-7-172018239.000000298.1667USD6
WBNASWeibo Corp2018-7-17201890.740000149.0000USD2
GBTNASGlobal Blood Therapeutics Inc2018-7-17201841.10000098.3333USD3
SINANASSINA Corp2018-7-17201884.870000142.0000USD2
ALBONASAlbireo Pharma Inc2018-7-17201833.50000086.0000USD1
GOOGLNASAlphabet Inc2018-7-1720181213.0800001265.4550USD11
TSRONASTesaro Inc2018-7-17201840.34000087.8000USD5
RGLDNASRoyal Gold Inc2018-7-17201991.180000136.6552CAD2
VRTSNASVirtus Investment Partners Inc2018-7-172018128.550000174.0000USD1
SRPTNASSarepta Therapeutics Inc2018-7-172018137.300000182.6667USD3
USCRNASUS Concrete Inc2018-7-17201851.30000095.0000USD1
COOLNASPolarityTE Inc2018-7-17201922.03000065.0000USD1
ZBRANASZebra Technologies Corp2018-7-172018148.220000190.5000USD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
FTNWASEFTE Networks Inc2018-7-17201817.85000035.0000USD1
RNNASERexahn Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-7-1720181.52000016.2500USD2
MAGASEMAG Silver Corp2018-7-1720189.61000021.9389CAD8
GDPASEGoodrich Petroleum Corp2018-7-17201812.22000023.0000USD1
ASTASEAsterias Biotherapeutics Inc2018-7-1720181.80000011.0000USD1
REIASERing Energy Inc2018-7-17201812.87000022.0000USD1
MYOASEMyomo Inc2018-7-1720182.2500009.5000USD2
ACUASEAcme United Corp2018-7-17201819.99000027.1250USD2
CANFASECan Fite Biofarma Ltd2018-7-1720181.2200008.0000USD1
DLAASEDelta Apparel Inc2018-7-17201917.84000024.0000USD1
LNGASECheniere Energy Inc2018-7-17201861.30000067.0000USD1
CQHASECheniere Energy Partners LP Holdings LLC2018-7-17201829.51000035.0000USD1
USASASEAmericas Silver Corp2018-7-1720182.7400007.8333CAD3
APHBASEAmpliphi Biosciences Corp2018-7-1720181.0884006.0000USD1
PLXASEProtalix BioTherapeutics Inc2018-7-1720180.4499005.0000USD1
PTNASEPalatin Technologies Inc2018-7-1720191.0100005.5000USD2
ATNMASEActinium Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-7-1720180.7645005.2000USD5
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp2018-7-1720182.8500007.0000USD1
VNRXASEVolitionRX Ltd2018-7-1720181.9500006.0000USD3
UUUUASEEnergy Fuels Inc2018-7-1720182.3100006.3097CAD1
SANDASESandstorm Gold Ltd2018-7-1720184.4400008.3684CAD10
ALOASEAlio Gold Inc2018-7-1720181.4500005.2125CAD8
PLYMASEPlymouth Industrial REIT Inc2018-7-17201816.26000020.0000USD1
NGASENovagold Resources Inc2018-7-1720184.4300008.0000CAD1
UFABASEUnique Fabricating Inc2018-7-1720188.25000011.7500USD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MRCTSEMorguard Corp2018-7-172018166.000000205.0000CAD2
LNRTSELinamar Corp2018-7-17201859.38000085.6667CAD6
CGOTSECogeco Inc2018-7-17201962.91000087.5000CAD2
PBHTSEPremium Brands Holdings Corp2018-7-172018112.060000133.2222CAD9
CPTSECanadian Pacific Railway Ltd2018-7-172018245.470000264.1260CAD13
CTC.ATSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2018-7-172018173.680000191.5556CAD9
ONCTSEOncolytics Biotech Inc2018-7-1720187.12000022.2500CAD4
APHTSEAphria Inc2018-7-17201910.42000024.9643CAD7
CMTSECanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce2018-7-172019116.380000130.9000CAD10
LAS.ATSELassonde Industries Inc2018-7-172018268.360000282.5000CAD2
MAXRTSEMaxar Technologies Ltd2018-7-17201869.45000083.0017CAD10
TECK.BTSETeck Resources Ltd2018-7-17201832.27000045.3250CAD10
SNCTSESNC-Lavalin Group Inc2018-7-17201857.63000070.6818CAD11
TECK.ATSETeck Resources Ltd2018-7-17201832.44000045.3250CAD10
SEATSESeabridge Gold Inc2018-7-17201815.19000028.0000CAD1
FIH.UTSEFairfax India Holdings Corp2018-7-17201816.93000029.5767CAD1
AFNTSEAg Growth International Inc2018-7-17201855.00000067.3750CAD8
TRILTSETrillium Therapeutics Inc2018-7-1720187.38000019.7178CAD1
TRPTSETransCanada Corp2018-7-17201856.60000068.3333CAD9
EIFTSEExchange Income Corp2018-7-17201832.29000044.0000CAD10
IAGTSEIndustrial Alliance Insurance and Financial Services Inc2018-7-17201852.08000063.6667CAD9
BNSTSEBank of Nova Scotia2018-7-17201976.15000087.3636CAD11
WNTSEGeorge Weston Ltd2018-7-172018111.110000122.2500CAD4
WFTTSEWest Fraser Timber Co.Ltd2018-7-17201894.710000105.6667CAD6
IFCTSEIntact Financial Corp2018-7-17201896.340000107.2917CAD12
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
KBLTTSXCobalt 27 Capital Corp2018-7-1720187.92000016.3938CAD8
PEATSXPieridae Energy Ltd2018-7-1720183.0000008.5000CAD1
AM.HTSXHLS Therapeutics Inc2018-7-1720189.20000014.5000CAD1
HUTTSXHut 8 Mining Corp2018-7-1720182.8000007.8500CAD1
MPHTSXMedicure Inc2018-7-1720186.80000010.5000CAD2
KUUTSXKuuHubb Inc2018-7-1720190.5100004.0000CAD1
SYZTSXSylogist Ltd2018-7-17201912.55000016.0000CAD1
CBXTSXCortex Business Solutions Inc2018-7-1720193.6200006.3667CAD3
SGMATSXSigma Lithium Resources Corp2018-7-1720181.9500004.5000CAD1
OGITSXOrganiGram Holdings Inc2018-7-1720194.3100006.7917CAD6
FILTSXFilo Mining Corp2018-7-1720182.3000004.7000CAD3
TLGTSXTroilus Gold Corp2018-7-1720181.2100003.5429CAD7
ACSTTSXAcasti Pharma Inc2018-7-1720190.7500003.0000CAD2
XLYTSXAuxly Cannabis Group Inc2018-7-1720180.8300003.0000CAD1
BLNTSXBlackline Safety Corp2018-7-1720195.5000007.6667CAD3
WMDTSXWeedMD Inc2018-7-1720181.4900003.6250CAD2
CKGTSXChesapeake Gold Corp2018-7-1720181.9300004.0000CAD1
LLGTSXMason Graphite Inc2018-7-1720191.3300003.3375CAD4
RXTSXBiosyent Inc2018-7-1720189.75000011.7500CAD2
GENETSXInvictus MD Strategies Corp2018-7-1720181.3100003.3000CAD2
POETSXPan Orient Energy Corp2018-7-1720181.2700003.2500CAD1
RPTSXRepliCel Life Sciences Inc2018-7-1720180.3750002.1500CAD1
NLCTSXNeo Lithium Corp2018-7-1720181.1600002.8333CAD3
FIRETSXThe Supreme Cannabis Co Inc2018-7-1720191.5500003.2000CAD4
ICCTSXICC Labs Inc2018-7-1720181.3700002.9167CAD3
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
SAMNYSBoston Beer Co Inc2018-7-172018320.500000181.0000USD1
WWENYSWorld Wrestling Entertainment Inc2018-7-17201880.53000040.0000USD1
WSTNYSWest Pharmaceutical Services Inc2018-7-17201898.87000060.0000USD1
CMGNYSChipotle Mexican Grill Inc2018-7-172018452.540000415.0000USD4
GWWNYSW.W. Grainger Inc2018-7-172018304.960000270.3333USD3
HUMNYSHumana Inc2018-7-172018313.890000288.4000USD5
WNYSWayfair Inc2018-7-172018124.65000099.2500USD4
MSGNYSThe Madison Square Garden Co2018-7-172019324.600000300.0000USD1
DDSNYSDillard's Inc2018-7-17201985.62000062.0000USD1
TFXNYSTeleflex Inc2018-7-172018277.620000255.0000USD1
CVNANYSCarvana Co2018-7-17201845.90000026.0000USD1
GHLNYSGreenhill & Co Inc2018-7-17201831.70000012.0000USD1
RHINYSRobert Half International Inc2018-7-17201867.68000048.0000USD1
TYLNYSTyler Technologies Inc2018-7-172018237.490000221.6667USD3
SJMNYSJM Smucker Co2018-7-172019110.99000095.3333USD3
RMDNYSResMed Inc2018-7-172019109.38000094.3345USD1
USNANYSUsana Health Sciences Inc2018-7-172018109.70000095.0000USD1
FDSNYSFactSet Research Systems Inc2018-7-172019205.130000190.6667USD3
AWRNYSAmerican States Water Co2018-7-17201860.27000046.0000USD1
MKCNYSMcCormick & Co Inc2018-7-172018119.420000106.2000USD5
MKC.VNYSMcCormick & Co Inc2018-7-172018119.200000106.2000USD5
SHAKNYSShake Shack Inc2018-7-17201866.86000054.0000USD1
IDANYSIdacorp Inc2018-7-17201892.48000080.0000USD1
SIGNYSSignet Jewelers Ltd2018-7-17201958.59000046.5000USD2
BHPNYSBHP Billiton Ltd2018-7-17201948.73000036.6980USD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
ATRINASAtrion Corp2018-7-172018616.400000300.0000USD1
TSLANASTesla Inc2018-7-172018322.690000245.4000USD5
CACCNASCredit Acceptance Corp2018-7-172018362.000000315.0000USD3
LGNDNASLigand Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-7-172018221.750000176.6667USD3
ISRGNASIntuitive Surgical Inc2018-7-172018523.780000479.0000USD5
IEPNASIcahn Enterprises LP2018-7-17201877.40000049.0000USD1
INTUNASIntuit Inc2018-7-172019216.480000193.8333USD6
UBNTNASUbiquiti Networks Inc2018-7-17201988.74000066.5000USD2
ANSSNASAnsys Inc2018-7-172018180.640000158.5000USD2
NEOGNASNeogen Corp2018-7-17201984.00000062.0000USD1
LIVNNASLivaNova PLC2018-7-172018103.87000083.0000USD1
STMPNASStamps.com Inc2018-7-172018274.700000255.0000USD1
DNKNNASDunkin' Brands Group Inc2018-7-17201872.17000053.5000USD2
MKTXNASMarketAxess Holdings Inc2018-7-172018207.590000190.0000USD1
IRBTNASiRobot Corp2018-7-17201879.84000063.0000USD1
ALGNNASAlign Technology Inc2018-7-172018370.530000353.7500USD4
FFIVNASF5 Networks Inc2018-7-172019176.750000160.0000USD5
SRDXNASSurmodics Inc2018-7-17201959.10000043.0000USD1
TTDNASThe Trade Desk Inc2018-7-17201894.90000079.6667USD3
AZPNNASAspen Technology Inc2018-7-17201999.02000084.0000USD1
RARENASUltragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc2018-7-17201885.22000070.5000USD4
AVAVNASAeroVironment Inc2018-7-17201974.70000060.0000USD1
ULTINASThe Ultimate Software Group Inc2018-7-172018284.660000270.0000USD4
QLYSNASQualys Inc2018-7-17201894.70000081.0000USD2
BCPCNASBalchem Corp2018-7-17201898.69000085.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
EPMASEEvolution Petroleum Corp2018-7-17201911.05000010.5000USD1
FSIASEFlexible Solutions International Inc2018-7-1720181.6120001.2500USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CTCTSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2018-7-172018248.020000191.5556CAD9
CAR.UNTSECanadian Apartment Properties Real Estate Investment Trust2018-7-17201844.27000041.4792CAD12
SRV.UNTSESIR Royalty Income Fund2018-7-17201815.30000014.0000CAD1
FNTSEFirst National Financial Corp2018-7-17201829.11000027.9000CAD5
MKPTSEMCAN Mortgage Corp2018-7-17201818.13000017.0000CAD1
CFXTSECanfor Pulp Products Inc2018-7-17201826.14000025.0500CAD5
HBCTSEHudson's Bay Co2018-7-17201811.66000010.6000CAD5
MSITSEMorneau Shepell Inc2018-7-17201827.70000026.6500CAD5
PNC.BTSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2018-7-1720191.0000000.2000CAD1
PNC.ATSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2018-7-1720190.9800000.2000CAD1
YTSEYellow Pages Ltd2018-7-17201810.2500009.5000CAD4
ENFTSEEnbridge Income Fund Holdings Inc2018-7-17201832.24000031.5000CAD9
TGOTSETeraGo Inc2018-7-1720187.2000006.5167CAD3
AITSEAtrium Mortgage Investment Corp2018-7-17201813.31000012.7500CAD2
TFIITSETFI International Inc2018-7-17201841.75000041.4000CAD10
ACR.UNTSEAgellan Commercial Real Estate Investment Trust2018-7-17201813.84000013.5500CAD6
SIITSESprott Inc2018-7-1720183.1800002.9000CAD5
GIB.ATSECGI Group Inc2018-7-17201986.52000086.3333CAD12
CRONTSECronos Group Inc2018-7-1720189.1200009.0000CAD5
GVCTSEGlacier Media Inc2018-7-1720180.7500000.6500CAD1
GHTSEGamehost Inc2018-7-17201811.49000011.4000CAD1
BDITSEBlack Diamond Group Ltd2018-7-1720183.7000003.6727CAD11
CQETSECequence Energy Ltd2018-7-1720180.1050000.0800CAD3
PGFTSEPengrowth Energy Corp2018-7-1720181.0700001.0546CAD11
CKETSEChinook Energy Inc2018-7-1720180.2500000.2375CAD8
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
PNE.RTSXPine Cliff Energy Ltd2018-7-1720180.9200000.4333CAD12
BOETSXGrowMax Resources Corp2018-7-1720180.1200000.1000CAD1
Blog Title Blog Author

Please read this notice carefully: By accessing this website, you acknowledge and agree to the following:

Show text.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Website Disclaimer:

(for any or all of www.patchellbrook.com, www.stockcalc.com or www.eqyst.com which may be referred to as "website", "the website" , "this website", "its website" or " Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website" in this website disclaimer)

Entering this website constitutes a legal and valid electronic signature and hence, represents evidence of your express consent to be bound by the terms and conditions of this legal disclaimer. If you disagree with any part of this disclaimer, or are unclear as to the meaning of any part of this legal disclaimer, entering this website is strictly prohibited. By agreeing to enter this website, both authorized and unauthorized users waive their right to later pursue any form of legal action in any jurisdiction for any loss, harm, or damage, however caused, resulting from accessing this website

Investment Decisions:

Persons accessing this website are strongly encouraged to obtain appropriate professional advice before making any investment or financial decision as the website and all of its contents may not be considered as grounds for an investment or other decision.

As Is:

The contents of this website are provided on an “as is” or “as available” basis with all faults and may not be current in all cases. The information on this website is subject to continuous change, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. assumes no responsibility to update or amend such information. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not claim that all information or opinions presented on its website are true, reliable, or complete. Accordingly, you should not rely on any of the information as authoritative or as a substitute for the exercise of your own skill and judgment in making an investment or other decision. Any information, data, opinions or recommendations provided by third parties through links to other websites or otherwise made available through this website are solely those of the third party and not of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. makes all reasonable efforts to ensure it receives information from sources it deems reliable, fair, and accurate. Information provided by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and information provided by those other sources on this website is not subject to any guarantee as to its accuracy or completeness or as to its currency. Neither Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor any third party owner, licensor or supplier of information used or made available through this website, including market data, quotation information and databases, and including news, articles, text, graphs, audio clips, video clips, broadcasts and seminars ("Data") makes or is liable for any representation, warranty or condition, whether express or implied, concerning the Data or the use thereof including, without limitation, that (i) the Data will meet your needs, or that the Data will be available for use at any particular time or for any particular purpose or will be error free, or (ii) the Data is up-to-date, accurate, in sequence, reliable, complete or suitable for any purpose. Further, Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims any implied warranty of merchantability or non-infringement.

Database Information provided by Morningstar is copyrighted © 2018 Morningstar. All Rights Reserved. The database or other information where identified contained herein: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or it content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed; and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar nor its content providers are responsible for any damages or loss arising from any use of this information. Past performance is no guarantee of future results.

Changes may be made at any time to this service and the information contained therein without prior notice.

Rules of Use:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may, from time to time, change the rules that govern your use of this website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall have the right at any time, without providing individual notice, to change, modify, add, or delete the terms and conditions applicable to your use of the website or any part thereof. Any changed terms shall be effective immediately upon notice thereof, which may be given by any means including, but not limited to, posting the changed terms on the website, by electronic or conventional mail, or by any other means by which you obtain notice thereof. Any use of the website by you after such notice shall be deemed to constitute acceptance by you of the changed terms.

Service Interruptions:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to offer customers an electronic service that is easy to use, reliable, secure and capable of meeting their investment information needs. From time to time, however, interruptions, errors or other deficiencies in service may occur. This may be due to a variety of factors, some of which are outside the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., including interruptions in the accessibility of the Internet, a system outage in facilities of a third party service provider (including stock exchanges, Data providers and back office service providers), and market conditions that may result in general market volatility, volatility affecting a particular security or class of securities, or heavy demand and high volumes of trading activity.

By entering, you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not warrant, guarantee, or represent (expressly or impliedly) that the website is free from technical malfunction or human error, or that any services obtained through this website are of fitting quality and suitable for any particular purpose, and you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. will not and cannot be held liable (in all forms of legal liability) for any errors, inaccuracies or omissions (including any third party) and any loss or damages, whether incidental, consequential, or otherwise, resulting from its use or inability to use by any party, or in connection with any error, interruption, delay in operation or incomplete transmission, or line or system failure

Without limiting the foregoing, "real time" or "delayed" quotes viewed on this website, particularly in times of high volumes of trading and market volatility, may not be reflective of a current trading price of a security. Further, all express or implied, direct or indirect, representations, warranties and conditions in respect of Data arising or implied by statute, common law, custom, usage of trade, course of performance, course of dealing or otherwise, including but not limited to any warranties or conditions of merchantable quality and fitness for a particular purpose are expressly excluded.

Own Risk:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. emphasizes that all activities conducted by users at or via this website are at their own risk. The user assumes all risks associated with the use of this website including, but not limited to, all terms and conditions mentioned in this legal disclaimer. The content, accuracy, opinions expressed, and other internal or external links provided at these sites are not investigated, verified, modified, or endorsed by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Users are solely responsible for making all enquiries and investigation before proceeding with any online or offline access or transaction with any of these third parties.

Other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website may express their opinions or present their analysis for consumption in various locations available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All users assume their own risk associated with any information they obtain from other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims all liabilities regarding the content of these pages and any use thereof that could be made by any person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. expressly disclaims any liability for losses or damages, whether direct, indirect, specific or consequential incurred by any user of this website and whether by contract, negligence or otherwise.

Personal Use:

The information and opinions included on this website are made available by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. for informational and personal use only and they may be modified without prior notice.

You may view, print, or store temporarily extracts from this website without alteration, addition, or deletion for the purposes only of your own reference and personal, non-commercial use. If you legitimately download information or software from this website, where it is available to be legitimately downloaded, you agree that you will not copy, remove, or obscure any copyright or other notices or legends contained in any such information. Except as otherwise provided in this paragraph; neither this website nor any part of it may be otherwise copied, reproduced, distributed, or transmitted in any media (including, without limitation, via any other website) without the written permission of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. No other use of the information or materials contained on this website is permitted. All rights reserved. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to pursue any necessary legal action for any copyright infringement

Data analysis and/or reports produced for consumption or sale though the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. storefront are an accepted use of the data and tools and are contained within the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. These reports and analysis are only to be made available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Any reproduction for use of these reports and analysis beyond the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is strictly prohibited.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. also strictly prohibits the use of technologies such as "Screen Scraping" or other similar or related technologies used for the capture of data from the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All data is to be maintained on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website unless otherwise specifically identified. Data, reports and all other information are not to be downloaded to any other device, hard drive or similar technology unless expressly identified on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website.

Access Levels:

Access to the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is enabled to allow clients to access their analysis, portfolios and related information. Access levels, which can vary from customer to customer, depend upon the level of access granted via the subscription model.

This website is designed to be accessed through its principal home page and such other pages as we may decide. If you access the site through individual pages directly, which are not designed for this purpose, you may not see important information which is relevant to a full understanding of our products and services. In addition to this important Information, you will be referred on certain site pages to read or view help, tutorials or instructional video or other related instructional material. These may contain important product details and relevant legal or regulatory information and must be read or viewed together with the relevant site pages.

Instructional material:

Case examples, video instruction, tutorials, help menus, sample calculations, definitions and all other related information ("the instructional material") are for illustrative purposes only. They are not intended to reflect, nor should they be interpreted, as an indication of future values or returns on investment and are not guaranteed to be accurate or complete. Video instruction is solely made available to assist the user in navigation and understanding of the website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor the other providers of data on this website make any representations or warranties, express or implied, as to the accuracy, completeness, or fitness for any purpose or use of the instructional material provided. The instructional materials are not intended to be, or construed as, financial, tax or investment advice

No Tax, Law, Solicitation:

No information appearing on this website shall be deemed as an offer of services or products from Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. or as a recommendation or offer to purchase or sell or as the solicitation of an offer to purchase or sell securities, futures, options, or any other investment product or to provide any investment advice or service. This website is not intended to provide legal, accounting, tax advice or any other advice and should not be relied upon in that regard.

No Liability:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. accepts no liability whatsoever for any loss or damage, or otherwise as stipulated in this legal disclaimer, arising from the use of any section of this website, whether or not such loss or damage is caused by reason of negligence, or otherwise on the part of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Indemnity:

You agree to defend, indemnify, and hold Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., its subsidiaries, affiliates, successors, assigns, and their respective shareholders, directors, officers, employees, and agents harmless from and against any and all claims, damages, costs, and expenses, including attorneys’ fees, arising from or related to your use of the website.

Jurisdiction:

Information contained herein is not intended to be published or made available to any person in any jurisdiction where doing so would result in contravention of any applicable laws or regulations. Access to the products and services described herein may be subject to restrictions vis-à-vis certain persons or in certain countries. None of the products or services presented herein shall be supplied by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. to a person in the event that the law of his/her country of origin, or any other country concerning him/her, prohibits it. The reader of this message should ensure that he/she is legally authorized to access this website in the country or territory from where the access is gained. Accordingly, if it is prohibited to make such information available in your jurisdiction or to you (by reason of your nationality, residence, or otherwise), this information is not directed at you. Before reviewing the pages of this website, you must be satisfied that doing so will not result in such a contravention and is not prohibited.

These terms and conditions shall be governed and construed in accordance with the laws of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada without giving effect to the conflict of laws principles thereof. The courts of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada, shall have exclusive jurisdiction in respect to any dispute that may arise hereunder.

Links:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has no control or liability regarding any links or the creation of any links to other sites external to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and regarding the content of said sites. Therefore, you accept that your choice to access another site through a hypertext link is made under your own responsibility, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be liable for any damages that result, directly or indirectly, from your access to another site connected by a hypertext link. Because the materials made available on these sites are not under the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., we make no representation about these sites or the materials that may be included therein. The fact that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has linked to these sites does not constitute an endorsement or recommendation of any kind. These links are provided only as a convenience.

Trademarks and Intellectual Property:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and any other names, images, and logos identifying Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and its products and services are proprietary trademarks of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not permit the use of its name in advertising, as an endorsement of any product or service, or for any other commercial purpose, except where expressly permitted by written agreement between parties. This website and the copyright in the materials on this website (including all text, information, graphics, animation, and images) is owned by or licensed to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. All other trademarks, service marks, registered trademarks, or registered service marks mentioned in this website are the property of their respective owners.

Fees:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to keep the rates and fees posted on this website current. However, rates, fees and related information are subject to change at any time with prior notice to users and the posted rates and fees at this website may not reflect such changes. Some of the services on this website are provided free of charge, but Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to charge for these services in the future.

Confidentiality:

This website is not a secure medium for e-mail or other electronic communications. Any confidential, proprietary or sensitive information transmitted by a user by means of this website through e-mail or other electronic communications may be read and/or copied by unauthorized persons.

Security:

Users are solely responsible for the actual password(s) chosen by them. Users of this service are solely responsible for maintaining the security of their logon id and password(s), and ensuring that only the user uses the logon id and password(s). User agrees not to disclose their logon id and password(s) to any other person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be responsible for the unauthorized use of the service by any other person with user's logon id or password(s), and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. is under no obligation to confirm the actual identity or authority of any user of the logon id or password(s). User shall notify Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. immediately upon becoming aware of any known or suspected unauthorized use of the user's logon id or password(s) to gain access to the service, or any other breach of security involving user's logon id or password(s).

Virus Checks:

When using this website, it is up to you to take reasonable precautions to scan for computer viruses and other items of a destructive nature. It is also up to you to ensure that you have a complete and current backup of the information contained on your computer system prior to using this website.

Right to Suspend:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may restrict, suspend or terminate your access to, and use of, all or any part of the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website for any reason at any time in Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. absolute discretion and without prior notice or liability

YOU ACKNOWLEDGE, BY YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE, THAT YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE IS AT YOUR SOLE RISK, THAT YOU ASSUME FULL RESPONSIBILITY FOR ALL COSTS ASSOCIATED WITH YOUR USE OF THE PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. WEBSITE, AND THAT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGES OF ANY KIND RELATED TO YOUR USE OF THIS WEBSITE.

PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, CONSEQUENTIAL, RELIANCE OR SPECIAL DAMAGES FOR HARM TO BUSINESS, LOST PROFITS, LOST SAVINGS, OR LOST REVENUES, WHETHER OR NOT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGES. PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGE THAT ANY USER MAY SUFFER ARISING OUT OF THE USE OF; OR THE INABILITY TO USE, SERVICES OR CONTENT PROVIDED HEREUNDER. THESE LIMITATIONS OF LIABILITY SHALL APPLY REGARDLESS OF THE FORM OF ACTION, WHETHER IN CONTRACT OR TORT, AND SHALL SURVIVE FAILURE OF AN EXCLUSIVE REMEDY.

© 2018 Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.