Sign in

Existing Account

Forgot Password?

Hide

SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
PYXPyxus International Inc15.85000090958721378934190.750621.11-124.85
INFYInfosys Ltd11.53000043274387064628290872121.09804.958345.401.04
HOVHovnanian Enterprises Inc8.8500005939184517896844.132720.88-263.84
GSLGlobal Ship Lease Inc8.20000010192950752239710.23059.61-75.93
NMNavios Maritime Holdings Inc5.36000012993806582122500.24528.66-156.15
PIRPier 1 Imports Inc5.2900004249544294918353.197612.91-45.36
CGAChina Green Agriculture Inc4.8500003984729217964670.054017.3814.35
GMEGameStop Corp4.6300001022689405502068970.42605.31-7.12
XINXinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd4.220000599028182545869762.00470.361912.71-46.44
PBIPitney Bowes Inc4.1600001807257317897714445.60269.18694.64-13.37
SDRLSeadrill Ltd3.8800001000000004500000000.173814.74-56.72
SDLPSeadrill Partners LLC3.7800009182160329639530.70190.025384.17-240.47
RMEDRa Medical Systems Inc3.13110012928773453799930.75894.264.19
HHSHarte-Hanks Inc2.7600006271669152401551.22273.340.36
KODKEastman Kodak Co2.530000430006881040616645.58-4.05
CYHCommunity Health Systems Inc2.3300001180629443223118372.35-112.76
HCHCHC2 Holdings Inc2.200000456292541067724540.63760.45816.62-10.08
RRDR.R.Donnelley & Sons Co2.090000708000001423080003.87-26.80
BASBasic Energy Services Inc2.00000026957350487928030.25042.37-10.42
MNManning & Napier Inc1.610000156455952847498210.70590.17753.475.19
DLNGDynagas LNG Partners LP1.440000354900005181540021.70860.16053.16-16.91
HOSHornbeck Offshore Services Inc1.10000037874611427983100.03374.61-27.72
CRRCarbo Ceramics Inc1.08000029342216352106590.11002.43-0.59
SPNSuperior Energy Services Inc0.9517001559569382074227270.83620.97-7.26
SSIStage Stores Inc0.73000028663276234154510.10950.80-22.80
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
LEXEALiberty Expedia Holdings Inc49.0200005733137627603432221.199965.67-7.99
LEXEBLiberty Expedia Holdings Inc47.9000005733137627603432221.193565.67-7.99
SOHUSohu.com Ltd13.790000392285385542992411.035521.3812.30
PRTAProthena Corp PLC9.680000398645613994429011.279710.2910.29
NHTCNatural Health Trends Corp7.16000011225326903638744.49721.052510.570.13
TSTTheStreet Inc6.1400005336639325001310.291122.118.63
ONCTOncternal Therapeutics Inc4.8550003435974200317280.96236.1213.98
SCPHscPharmaceuticals Inc4.25000018580430631734622.66220.89744.493.97
MLNTMelinta Therapeutics Inc3.95000011779897788075100.44659.92-3.13
ZVOZovio Inc3.7700003021737010999122634.64710.90174.694.69
ENDPEndo International PLC3.69000022618165710291265394.34-31.52
APTXAptinyx Inc3.650000335622111261939130.93694.07
YRCWYRC Worldwide Inc3.610000345722711358690259.60003.66-21.52
FRANFrancescas Holdings Corp3.3900002950124139540860.22825.92-87.44
ASLNASLAN Pharmaceuticals Ltd3.230000320497881118537603.653227.5714.24
EVKEver-Glory International Group Inc3.09000014800140423284004.02820.35493.911.96
ACERAcer Therapeutics Inc2.99000010087363379284841.00383.160.18
VLRXValeritas Holdings Inc2.9400005309116143877049.82776.92-0.90
CHFSCHF Solutions Inc2.730000226832064647120.51605.060.58
KBSFKBS Fashion Group Ltd2.729200259129964523340.11257.817.38
GIGMGigaMedia Ltd2.57630011052235267475130.46415.255.77
NVTRNuvectra Corp2.53000017800235526886950.66234.572.07
AQXPAquinox Pharmaceuticals Inc2.51000023537368567250560.79293.153.15
ALTAltimmune Inc2.49000013450680317436040.53513.293.25
MDGSMedigus Ltd2.350000379660292160581.14192.80
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
CUOContinental Materials Corp15.7500001715487280139023.12240.448420.6520.18
HMGHMG/Courtland Properties Inc13.1700001013292133450553.29240.634818.3217.33
AAMCAltisource Asset Management Corp11.84000015893212018437613.9412.17
LEUCentrus Energy Corp3.3300009457389312093839.29-6.64
NSPRInspireMD Inc3.230000139765549049300.10420.86974.152.65
TKATTakung Art Co Ltd0.6000001125512978875940.80720.690.49
SYNSynthetic Biologics Inc0.5400001648382193166551.10901.500.28
OGENOragenics Inc0.47000046124803226011530.99960.640.63
HLTHNobilis Health Corp0.17010078250469111592997.13050.07460.21-1.57
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MNTRoyal Canadian Mint19.510000400023651.7511260.75
TRZTransat A.T. Inc12.500000376874985084043483.46790.911821.1313.67
MNSRoyal Canadian Mint11.920000400023651.7511260.75
CFCanaccord Genuity Group Inc5.70000011561674467404561712.14581.00507.105.28
NRINuvo Pharmaceuticals Inc0.7000001138800088826400.70311.45-9.37
CDHCorridor Resources Inc0.66000088924000586898400.51140.680.09
BSD.UNSoundvest Split Trust0.50000015410907705450.520.01
TRILTrillium Therapeutics Inc0.47000026288831113041972.91201.540.46
XCTexactEarth Ltd0.3150002172865459753790.84840.620.15
FTUUS Financial 15 Split Corp0.26500019024945041591.19
SSherritt International Corp0.240000397281686834291540.07940.40-1.38
NMXNemaska Lithium Inc0.2350008475843382118960840.36370.31-0.37
KRNKarnalyte Resources Inc0.1950004217400094891500.70500.220.60
EGLEagle Energy Inc0.0250004424400017697600.02560.08-0.84
SWYStornoway Diamond Corp0.025000924411023231102750.09590.03-0.32
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
SGEStrategem Capital Corp1.7600004321919760657758.66670.67192.680.35
BCO.HBritish Controlled Oilfields Ltd0.65000040685630.85
IGPImperial Ginseng Products Ltd0.560000733654749888517.50000.20240.700.36
AB.HAsbestos Corp Ltd0.450000283700299295018.33330.47-8.41
CZQ.HContinental Precious Minerals Inc0.3000001170689635120680.72260.42
GMNGobiMin Inc0.27000049904982134743450.13660.320.34
EXPExperion Holdings Ltd0.25000016124623708660.01287.99-0.09
NIRNoble Iron Inc0.2000002726747954534950.68960.240.23
ACE.HACE Aviation Holdings Inc0.1850003247500060078750.212.19
TZM.H.DLJushi Holdings Inc0.15500094050384.544.46
COINCoin Hodl Inc0.1500001465473021982090.71360.180.46
VLAVela Minerals Ltd0.14500017624502467430.33540.540.49
TRU.HTrius Investments Inc0.1450001127084116342710.98300.150.06
GLWGalway Gold Inc0.1200004162797949953570.62070.15
LNDInspira Financial Inc0.1150004584145452717670.45650.200.20
SATAsian Television Network International Ltd0.1100002440291425623050.51330.140.07
VIC.PVictory Capital Corp0.10000050887505088750.90850.11
IBTIbex Technologies Inc0.1000002477324427250560.38110.120.08
RRR.UNR&R Real Estate Investment Trust0.0900003330376829973392.22340.13640.23-0.95
RSYRSI International Systems Inc0.0900003668527833016750.67920.62530.150.13
LBYLiberty One Lithium Corp0.0850007774290981630051.09170.090.05
BOEGrowMax Resources Corp0.085000213925645192533080.72840.140.26
CBVCobra Venture Corp0.0700001590374811132620.35300.12-0.01
YVIYorkton Ventures Inc0.070000120000008400000.77930.080.04
BATBatero Gold Corp0.06000011518238369109420.37970.07
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
INXNNYSInterXion Holding NV2019-7-163000005.00004.3333Buy
PNMNYSPNM Resources Inc2019-7-161020003.66673.0000Outperform
BKHNYSBlack Hills Corp2019-7-161010004.00003.6667Outperform
JNJNYSJohnson & Johnson2019-7-164030004.14294.0000Outperform
RFNYSRegions Financial Corp2019-7-163040003.85713.7500Outperform
PNWNYSPinnacle West Capital Corp2019-7-161031003.20003.1667Hold
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
DTILNASPrecision BioSciences Inc2019-7-161000005.00000.0000Buy
GONASGrocery Outlet Holding Corp2019-7-160010003.00000.0000Hold
FLXNNASFlexion Therapeutics Inc2019-7-162000005.00004.0000Buy
CCOINASCogent Communications Holdings Inc2019-7-162020004.00003.5000Outperform
TEUMNASPareteum Corp2019-7-162000005.00004.6667Buy
TCBINASTexas Capital Bancshares Inc2019-7-161040003.40003.3333Hold
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
KWH.UNTSECrius Energy Trust2019-7-160010003.00002.3333Hold
OSKTSEOsisko Mining Inc2019-7-162410004.14294.1250Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
HIVETSXHIVE Blockchain Technologies Ltd2019-7-160010102.00001.0000Underperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
MDUNYSMDU Resources Group Inc2019-7-160010003.00004.0000Hold
PORNYSPortland General Electric Co2019-7-160000201.00001.6667Sell
BOXNYSBox Inc2019-7-162011003.75004.2500Outperform
RSGNYSRepublic Services Inc2019-7-161021102.80003.2500Hold
AGNNYSAllergan PLC2019-7-162050003.57143.8571Outperform
GENYSGeneral Electric Co2019-7-163130004.00004.2857Outperform
INFONYSIHS Markit Ltd2019-7-161031003.20003.4000Hold
TRQNYSTurquoise Hill Resources Ltd2019-7-162230003.85714.0000Outperform
ESNYSEversource Energy2019-7-164000104.20004.3333Outperform
CCJNYSCameco Corp2019-7-161460003.54553.6364Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
AABANASAltaba Inc2019-7-160100004.00004.5000Outperform
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
FGETSEFortress Global Enterprises Inc2019-7-160010003.00004.0000Hold
CASTSECascades Inc2019-7-161220003.80004.2000Outperform
FTTTSEFinning International Inc2019-7-163230004.00004.2500Outperform
WEFTSEWestern Forest Products Inc2019-7-160230003.40003.6000Hold
IFPTSEInterfor Corp2019-7-163300004.50004.6667Outperform
TRQTSETurquoise Hill Resources Ltd2019-7-162230003.85714.0000Outperform
WFTTSEWest Fraser Timber Co.Ltd2019-7-163212003.75003.8750Outperform
CFPTSECanfor Corp2019-7-165210004.50004.6250Outperform
CTC.ATSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2019-7-163340003.90004.0000Outperform
CTCTSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2019-7-163340003.90004.0000Outperform
IIP.UNTSEInterRent Real Estate Investment Trust2019-7-162340003.77783.8750Outperform
CCOTSECameco Corp2019-7-161460003.54553.6364Outperform
BYD.UNTSEBoyd Group Income Fund2019-7-165510004.36364.4545Outperform
APR.UNTSEAutomotive Properties Real Estate Investment Trust2019-7-164410004.33334.3750Outperform
AP.UNTSEAllied Properties Real Estate Investment Trust2019-7-164520004.18184.2000Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
AGBTSXAtlantic Gold Corp2019-7-161000401.80002.3333Underperform
ORETSXOrezone Gold Corp2019-7-162400004.33334.4000Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
DBDNYSDiebold Nixdorf Inc272.6907632019-7-17YTD
ASPNNYSAspen Aerogels Inc207.0422542019-7-17YTD
SENYSSea Ltd203.0918732019-7-17YTD
TLRANYSTelaria Inc194.8717952019-7-17YTD
SRLNYSScully Royalty Ltd184.8076922019-7-17YTD
IIPRNYSInnovative Industrial Properties Inc179.2024682019-7-17YTD
AVLRNYSAvalara Inc173.7720712019-7-17YTD
HZNNYSHorizon Global Corp172.0279722019-7-17YTD
SNAPNYSSnap Inc170.9618872019-7-17YTD
EGONYSEldorado Gold Corp163.8888892019-7-17YTD
FTKNYSFlotek Industries Inc163.3027522019-7-17YTD
AVPNYSAvon Products Inc159.8684212019-7-17YTD
OZMNYSOch-Ziff Capital Management Group Inc153.3695652019-7-17YTD
PAGSNYSPagSeguro Digital Ltd143.8868132019-7-17YTD
DHXNYSDHI Group Inc142.1052632019-7-17YTD
SHOPNYSShopify Inc134.9729142019-7-17YTD
EVRINYSEveri Holdings Inc132.2330102019-7-17YTD
NNANYSNavios Maritime Acquisition Corp122.1538462019-7-17YTD
VSLRNYSVivint Solar Inc118.1102362019-7-17YTD
SMARNYSSmartsheet Inc116.6130332019-7-17YTD
YETINYSYETI Holdings Inc115.8355802019-7-17YTD
PLANNYSAnaplan Inc114.7324792019-7-17YTD
PRONYSPros Holdings Inc114.6178342019-7-17YTD
NVTANYSInvitae Corp111.9349012019-7-17YTD
JKSNYSJinkoSolar Holding Co Ltd109.3023262019-7-17YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CFMSNASConformis Inc791.0614532019-7-17YTD
AXSMNASAxsome Therapeutics Inc787.2340432019-7-17YTD
WKHSNASWorkhorse Group Inc595.0757582019-7-17YTD
PRVBNASProvention Bio Inc581.3559322019-7-17YTD
OESXNASOrion Energy Systems Inc409.6322242019-7-17YTD
ADVMNASAdverum Biotechnologies Inc386.6666672019-7-17YTD
REKRNASRekor Systems Inc376.9230772019-7-17YTD
PAYSNASPaySign Inc376.4204552019-7-17YTD
ENLVNASEnlivex Therapeutics Ltd341.8131302019-7-17YTD
BPTHNASBio-Path Holdings Inc328.5714292019-7-17YTD
ENPHNASEnphase Energy Inc326.8498942019-7-17YTD
PLXPNASPLx Pharma Inc301.9607842019-7-17YTD
ZYNENASZynerba Pharmaceuticals Inc293.2659932019-7-17YTD
ARQLNASArqule Inc272.9241882019-7-17YTD
ROKUNASRoku Inc256.8537862019-7-17YTD
EVERNASEverQuote Inc245.4545452019-7-17YTD
ASVNASASV Holdings Inc245.2500002019-7-17YTD
CRISNASCuris Inc242.1281532019-7-17YTD
NOVNNASNovan Inc233.7349402019-7-17YTD
PHASNASPhaseBio Pharmaceuticals Inc229.1262142019-7-17YTD
ARRYNASArray BioPharma Inc224.6315792019-7-17YTD
RAVENASRave Restaurant Group Inc220.2279202019-7-17YTD
TRCHNASTorchlight Energy Resources Inc206.5745172019-7-17YTD
ZIOPNASZIOPHARM Oncology Inc206.4171122019-7-17YTD
DMRCNASDigimarc Corp204.6896552019-7-17YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
IGCASEIndia Globalization Capital Inc407.1428572019-7-17YTD
KIQASEKelso Technologies Inc225.5599172019-7-17YTD
CVRSASECorindus Vascular Robotics Inc211.9047622019-7-17YTD
INSASEIntelligent Systems Corp203.7925702019-7-17YTD
VHCASEVirnetX Holding Corp203.7500002019-7-17YTD
FSIASEFlexible Solutions International Inc200.2566472019-7-17YTD
TRXASETanzanian Gold Corp200.0000002019-7-17YTD
RFLASERafael Holdings Inc165.9520812019-7-17YTD
DGSEASEDGSE Companies Inc165.2750602019-7-17YTD
IDNASEIntellicheck Inc161.6822432019-7-17YTD
MRICASEMRI Interventions Inc147.7707012019-7-17YTD
GSBASEGlobalSCAPE Inc139.1741072019-7-17YTD
PEDASEPEDEVCO Corp131.0841152019-7-17YTD
CVMASECEL-SCI Corp121.6027872019-7-17YTD
BTNASEBallantyne Strong Inc118.2608702019-7-17YTD
VISIASEVolt Information Sciences Inc111.6279072019-7-17YTD
NGDASENew Gold Inc98.2029602019-7-17YTD
LEUASECentrus Energy Corp96.2426042019-7-17YTD
UQMASEUQM Technologies Inc94.1176472019-7-17YTD
XTNTASEXtant Medical Holdings Inc88.8198762019-7-17YTD
PFNXASEPfenex Inc86.2068972019-7-17YTD
VNRXASEVolitionRX Ltd85.6353592019-7-17YTD
PLAGASEPlanet Green Holdings Corp78.4408162019-7-17YTD
AUGASEAuryn Resources Inc75.9370562019-7-17YTD
GMOASEGeneral Moly Inc70.2269692019-7-17YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
BUTSEBurcon NutraScience Corp828.7273562019-7-17YTD
CSMTSEClearStream Energy Services Inc450.0000002019-7-17YTD
TLOTSETalon Metals Corp220.0000002019-7-17YTD
KLSTSEKelso Technologies Inc215.5172412019-7-17YTD
SZLSTSEStageZero Life Sciences Ltd211.1111112019-7-17YTD
BKITSEBlack Iron Inc200.0000002019-7-17YTD
BLUTSEBELLUS Health Inc197.0588242019-7-17YTD
HYGTSEHydrogenics Corp186.5583462019-7-17YTD
VFFTSEVillage Farms International Inc185.5203622019-7-17YTD
TNXTSETanzanian Gold Corp181.2500002019-7-17YTD
WMTSEWallbridge Mining Co Ltd159.3750002019-7-17YTD
EROTSEEro Copper Corp148.2161062019-7-17YTD
ELDTSEEldorado Gold Corp147.5000002019-7-17YTD
CTXTSECrescita Therapeutics Inc147.1910112019-7-17YTD
CIATSEChampion Iron Ltd146.7289722019-7-17YTD
GCLTSEColabor Group Inc137.6470592019-7-17YTD
ORVTSEOrvana Minerals Corp136.6666672019-7-17YTD
REALTSEReal Matters Inc136.0606062019-7-17YTD
SHOPTSEShopify Inc124.9324652019-7-17YTD
EFLTSEElectrovaya Inc117.8571432019-7-17YTD
MDNATSEMedicenna Therapeutics Corp115.7142862019-7-17YTD
WPRTTSEWestport Fuel Systems Inc112.7071822019-7-17YTD
TRZTSETransat A.T. Inc108.4033612019-7-17YTD
NIF.UNTSENoranda Income Fund102.6923082019-7-17YTD
COPTSECoro Mining Corp100.0000002019-7-17YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CSTRTSXCryptoStar Corp800.0000002019-7-17YTD
BAV.HTSXBravern Ventures Ltd757.1428572019-7-17YTD
LNCTSXLithion Energy Corp609.0909092019-7-17YTD
ITM.HTSXIntema Solutions Inc550.0000002019-7-17YTD
HTCTSXHTC Purenergy Inc538.0952382019-7-17YTD
GLDTSXGoldON Resources Ltd460.0000002019-7-17YTD
CDTSXCantex Mine Development Corp427.5000002019-7-17YTD
WMGTSXWestern Magnesium Corp422.2222222019-7-17YTD
SBMTSXSirona Biochem Corp417.6470592019-7-17YTD
HRETSXStans Energy Corp400.0000002019-7-17YTD
MDVTSXMegastar Development Corp357.1428572019-7-17YTD
AMXTSXAmex Exploration Inc352.3809522019-7-17YTD
SFRTSXSandfire Resources America Inc350.0000002019-7-17YTD
VYGRTSXVoyager Digital (Canada) Ltd340.0000002019-7-17YTD
WRYTSXWestern Troy Capital Resources Inc300.0000002019-7-17YTD
CBGTSXChibougamau Independent Mines Inc280.0000002019-7-17YTD
KUBTSXCub Energy Inc260.0000002019-7-17YTD
CKKTSXCordy Oilfield Services Inc250.0000002019-7-17YTD
SOCKTSXSmooth Rock Ventures Corp237.5000002019-7-17YTD
SGNTSXScorpio Gold Corp233.3333332019-7-17YTD
WELLTSXWELL Health Technologies Corp233.3333332019-7-17YTD
MTN.HTSXMartina Minerals Corp228.5714292019-7-17YTD
BRCTSXBlackrock Gold Corp225.0000002019-7-17YTD
HOCLTSXHighwood Oil Co Ltd217.0934222019-7-17YTD
AIIMTSXAlbert Mining Inc216.6666672019-7-17YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
HKNYSHalcon Resources Corp-89.3176472019-7-17YTD
MOGUNYSMOGU Inc-86.4324062019-7-17YTD
ROANNYSRoan Resources Inc-85.4415272019-7-17YTD
EROSNYSEros International PLC-81.5440292019-7-17YTD
PESNYSPioneer Energy Services Corp-81.0975612019-7-17YTD
FELPNYSForesight Energy LP-79.7220002019-7-17YTD
SDLPNYSSeadrill Partners LLC-79.1329482019-7-17YTD
NLSNYSNautilus Inc-78.4403672019-7-17YTD
AMRXNYSAmneal Pharmaceuticals Inc-74.8706582019-7-17YTD
SPNNYSSuperior Energy Services Inc-73.5522392019-7-17YTD
DFNYSDean Foods Co-73.2283462019-7-17YTD
MRNYSMontage Resources Corp-72.7617682019-7-17YTD
CRRNYSCarbo Ceramics Inc-68.6781612019-7-17YTD
HOMENYSAt Home Group Inc-66.8810292019-7-17YTD
TENNYSTenneco Inc-65.6443962019-7-17YTD
EVHNYSEvolent Health Inc-63.9599002019-7-17YTD
OBENYSObsidian Energy Ltd-63.8426352019-7-17YTD
RMEDNYSRa Medical Systems Inc-63.2704402019-7-17YTD
SFUNNYSFang Holdings Ltd-63.0062242019-7-17YTD
GMENYSGameStop Corp-62.2820922019-7-17YTD
RLGYNYSRealogy Holdings Corp-61.5803812019-7-17YTD
TRQNYSTurquoise Hill Resources Ltd-61.4666672019-7-17YTD
SDRLNYSSeadrill Ltd-61.4358972019-7-17YTD
XRFNYSChina Rapid Finance Ltd-60.8725492019-7-17YTD
DPLONYSDiplomat Pharmacy Inc-60.1040122019-7-17YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
FCELNASFuelCell Energy Inc-95.4586922019-7-17YTD
AFHNASAtlas Financial Holdings Inc-93.1211372019-7-17YTD
IFRXNASInflaRx NV-91.5864722019-7-17YTD
TRNXNASTaronis Technologies Inc-91.4977712019-7-17YTD
SHIPNASSeanergy Maritime Holdings Corp-91.2472212019-7-17YTD
MTFBNASMotif Bio PLC-89.9394542019-7-17YTD
YRIVNASYangtze River Port and Logistics Ltd-89.0173992019-7-17YTD
SLSNASSELLAS Life Sciences Group Inc-88.6991872019-7-17YTD
NVAXNASNovavax Inc-87.6630432019-7-17YTD
INPXNASInpixon-86.3228842019-7-17YTD
ACERNASAcer Therapeutics Inc-85.6361832019-7-17YTD
PHUNNASPhunware Inc-85.3436192019-7-17YTD
BIMINASNF Energy Saving Corp-84.3744442019-7-17YTD
NVTRNASNuvectra Corp-84.2717262019-7-17YTD
AMRNASAlta Mesa Resources Inc-83.8400002019-7-17YTD
KXINNASKaixin Auto Holdings-83.5643562019-7-17YTD
RBZNASReebonz Holding Ltd-82.9927882019-7-17YTD
JAGXNASJaguar Health Inc-82.5795712019-7-17YTD
KIRKNASKirkland's Inc-81.5320042019-7-17YTD
CTRVNASContraVir Pharmaceuticals Inc-81.5092552019-7-17YTD
SLDBNASSolid Biosciences Inc-81.3805972019-7-17YTD
CNATNASConatus Pharmaceuticals Inc-81.3352602019-7-17YTD
PRTONASProteon Therapeutics Inc-80.9867842019-7-17YTD
TEDUNASTarena International Inc-80.7936512019-7-17YTD
AEMDNASAethlon Medical Inc-80.7228922019-7-17YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CEIASECamber Energy Inc-90.9915972019-7-17YTD
DPWASEDPW Holdings Inc-90.3707322019-7-17YTD
BPMXASEBioPharmX Corp-83.4420762019-7-17YTD
CANFASECan Fite Biofarma Ltd-83.1216082019-7-17YTD
ZOMASEZomedica Pharmaceuticals Corp-79.6747972019-7-17YTD
INUVASEInuvo Inc-73.7943932019-7-17YTD
NAVBASENavidea Biopharmaceuticals Inc-68.7481732019-7-17YTD
MNIASEThe McClatchy Co-66.7973862019-7-17YTD
LLEXASELilis Energy Inc-64.9124092019-7-17YTD
HLTHASENobilis Health Corp-60.6428572019-7-17YTD
AAMCASEAltisource Asset Management Corp-59.5823512019-7-17YTD
LBYASELibbey Inc-59.2783512019-7-17YTD
NSPRASEInspireMD Inc-58.8420392019-7-17YTD
EMANASEeMagin Corp-56.3106802019-7-17YTD
MCFASEContango Oil & Gas Co-55.3846152019-7-17YTD
FTNWASEFTE Networks Inc-51.2820512019-7-17YTD
AMBOASEAmbow Education Holding Ltd-51.0128912019-7-17YTD
SENSASESenseonics Holdings Inc-50.1930502019-7-17YTD
HEBASEHemispherx Biopharma Inc-48.8956372019-7-17YTD
MYOASEMyomo Inc-48.6111112019-7-17YTD
UAVSASEAgEagle Aerial Systems Inc-47.3982302019-7-17YTD
PLMASEPolyMet Mining Corp-46.1482212019-7-17YTD
OGENASEOragenics Inc-45.2724732019-7-17YTD
ATNMASEActinium Pharmaceuticals Inc-40.4909562019-7-17YTD
REIASERing Energy Inc-40.1574802019-7-17YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
PLITSEPrometic Life Sciences Inc-92.3686272019-7-17YTD
BXETSEBellatrix Exploration Ltd-89.5503062019-7-17YTD
SWYTSEStornoway Diamond Corp-87.1794872019-7-17YTD
TRILTSETrillium Therapeutics Inc-80.0000002019-7-17YTD
TEITSEToscana Energy Income Corp-80.0000002019-7-17YTD
CBLTSECallidus Capital Corp-77.7777782019-7-17YTD
HSMTSEHelius Medical Technologies Inc-77.3437502019-7-17YTD
EGLTSEEagle Energy Inc-76.1904762019-7-17YTD
GQMTSEGolden Queen Mining Co Ltd-76.1904762019-7-17YTD
KMLTSEKinder Morgan Canada Ltd-76.0305742019-7-17YTD
ZENATSEZenabis Global Inc-74.0000002019-7-17YTD
TITSETitan Mining Corp-70.0000002019-7-17YTD
NRITSENuvo Pharmaceuticals Inc-66.6666672019-7-17YTD
PPRTSEPrairie Provident Resources Inc-65.9090912019-7-17YTD
FGETSEFortress Global Enterprises Inc-65.7142862019-7-17YTD
NMXTSENemaska Lithium Inc-65.4411762019-7-17YTD
BNPTSEBonavista Energy Corp-63.3333332019-7-17YTD
OBETSEObsidian Energy Ltd-62.7451292019-7-17YTD
TRQTSETurquoise Hill Resources Ltd-62.6666672019-7-17YTD
ECSTSEeCobalt Solutions Inc-61.8181822019-7-17YTD
GLGTSEGlg Life Tech Corp-58.5526322019-7-17YTD
WRGTSEWestern Energy Services Corp-56.6666672019-7-17YTD
DEETSEDelphi Energy Corp-56.5789472019-7-17YTD
ZARTSEZargon Oil & Gas Ltd-56.2500002019-7-17YTD
UWETSEU3O8 Corp-53.7037042019-7-17YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
RCC.HTSXRed Rock Capital Corp-93.3333332019-7-17YTD
ROC.HTSXRed Oak Mining Corp-90.9090912019-7-17YTD
CBSTSXBard Ventures Ltd-87.4418602019-7-17YTD
JDNTSXJayden Resources Inc-86.6666672019-7-17YTD
DVT.HTSXDivestco Inc-85.7142862019-7-17YTD
MCITSXMinnova Corp-85.7142862019-7-17YTD
LPKTSXLupaka Gold Corp-83.3333332019-7-17YTD
SOG.HTSXStrategic Oil & Gas Ltd-83.3333332019-7-17YTD
ZOMTSXZomedica Pharmaceuticals Corp-83.0000002019-7-17YTD
ESTSXEight Solutions Inc-82.6086962019-7-17YTD
CLVTSXCanoe Mining Ventures Corp-82.1428572019-7-17YTD
TGXTSXTrue North Gems Inc-80.0000002019-7-17YTD
TGI.HTSXTrue Grit Resources Ltd-80.0000002019-7-17YTD
EYCTSXEyecarrot Innovations Corp-78.5714292019-7-17YTD
BEATSXBelmont Resources Inc-77.7777782019-7-17YTD
BKMTTSXBlockmint Technologies Inc-77.7777782019-7-17YTD
DUGTSXDistinct Infrastructure Group Inc-76.0000002019-7-17YTD
SAITSXSunshine Agri-Tech Inc-75.0000002019-7-17YTD
EVXTSXEuropean Electric Metals Inc-75.0000002019-7-17YTD
ZTR.HTSXZTR Acquisition Corp-75.0000002019-7-17YTD
VTITSXValdor Technology International Inc-75.0000002019-7-17YTD
MAHTSXMarksmen Energy Inc-75.0000002019-7-17YTD
MKRTSXMelkior Resources Inc-75.0000002019-7-17YTD
SMAR.PTSXSmartset Services Inc-73.7500002019-7-17YTD
TLL.HTSXTilting Capital Corp-73.3333332019-7-17YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MEDNYSMedifast Inc2019-7-162019112.290000250.0000USD1
SHOPNYSShopify Inc2019-7-162019317.390000451.6569CAD8
BANYSBoeing Co2019-7-162019362.750000435.8000USD5
BLKNYSBlackRock Inc2019-7-162019477.170000545.0000USD2
DPZNYSDomino's Pizza Inc2019-7-162019246.540000303.2000USD5
GEF.BNYSGreif Inc2019-7-16202042.99000099.0000USD1
PXDNYSPioneer Natural Resources Co2019-7-162019140.060000194.1667USD6
CXONYSConcho Resources Inc2019-7-16201998.800000149.8000USD5
MKLNYSMarkel Corp2019-7-1620191100.5600001150.0000USD2
LEANYSLear Corp2019-7-162019129.740000174.2000USD5
TDGNYSTransDigm Group Inc2019-7-162020497.830000541.3333USD3
AAPNYSAdvance Auto Parts Inc2019-7-162019161.760000205.0000USD2
PANWNYSPalo Alto Networks Inc2019-7-162020219.870000261.6667USD6
GRUBNYSGrubHub Inc2019-7-16201975.020000116.6667USD3
NUSNYSNu Skin Enterprises Inc2019-7-16201945.51000086.5000USD2
ANTMNYSAnthem Inc2019-7-162019305.410000346.4000USD5
ALBNYSAlbemarle Corp2019-7-16201973.050000114.0000USD4
STZNYSConstellation Brands Inc2019-7-162020197.880000237.4000USD5
STZ.BNYSConstellation Brands Inc2019-7-162020198.810000237.4000USD5
BAPNYSCredicorp Ltd2019-7-162019236.280000274.7080USD2
CINYSCigna Corp2019-7-162019179.960000218.0000USD6
JLLNYSJones Lang LaSalle Inc2019-7-162019140.230000176.5000USD2
CTRANYSContura Energy Inc2019-7-16201942.54000078.0000USD1
DDNYSDuPont de Nemours Inc2019-7-16201972.320000107.5173USD5
EOGNYSEOG Resources Inc2019-7-16201987.000000122.0000USD6
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
AMZNNASAmazon.com Inc2019-7-1620192009.9000002297.2730USD11
GOOGLNASAlphabet Inc2019-7-1620191153.4600001343.0000USD9
GOOGNASAlphabet Inc2019-7-1620191153.5800001343.0000USD9
BKNGNASBooking Holdings Inc2019-7-1620191888.9000002052.0000USD5
REGNNASRegeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-7-162019298.370000397.2857USD7
ICPTNASIntercept Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-7-16201968.690000167.0000USD6
MDGLNASMadrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-7-16201998.050000189.3333USD3
LGNDNASLigand Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-7-162019116.920000202.0000USD2
TLRYNASTilray Inc2019-7-16201944.410000119.0000USD2
NTRSPNASNorthern Trust Corp2019-7-16201925.43000098.5000USD2
IPGPNASIPG Photonics Corp2019-7-162019132.860000201.3333USD3
ISRGNASIntuitive Surgical Inc2019-7-162019515.560000582.0000USD5
SRPTNASSarepta Therapeutics Inc2019-7-162019153.250000219.4000USD5
CATBNASCatabasis Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-7-1620197.43000072.0000USD1
GBTNASGlobal Blood Therapeutics Inc2019-7-16201955.660000116.3333USD3
SIVBNASSVB Financial Group2019-7-162019217.640000275.0000USD3
ALGNNASAlign Technology Inc2019-7-162019281.070000336.0000USD3
ANABNASAnaptysBio Inc2019-7-16201952.940000107.2500USD4
IACNASIAC/InterActiveCorp2019-7-162019231.390000285.6000USD5
ILMNNASIllumina Inc2019-7-162019302.300000355.6667USD3
BGNENASBeiGene Ltd2019-7-162019121.170000172.4763USD3
MELINASMercadoLibre Inc2019-7-162019633.950000685.0000USD2
ZBRANASZebra Technologies Corp2019-7-162019199.320000250.0000USD2
MSTRNASMicroStrategy Inc2019-7-162019124.500000173.5000USD2
AXGTNASAxovant Gene Therapies Ltd2019-7-1620207.60000056.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CANFASECan Fite Biofarma Ltd2019-7-1620193.10000029.9997USD1
HEBASEHemispherx Biopharma Inc2019-7-1620194.06000017.2002USD2
CRMDASECormedix Inc2019-7-1620198.30000020.5000USD2
LNGASECheniere Energy Inc2019-7-16201967.74000078.3333USD3
GDPASEGoodrich Petroleum Corp2019-7-16201911.59000021.5000USD2
REIASERing Energy Inc2019-7-1620193.13000012.0000USD1
MAGASEMAG Silver Corp2019-7-16201910.70000018.8977CAD8
INTTASEinTest Corp2019-7-1620194.70000012.0000USD1
BGSFASEBG Staffing Inc2019-7-16201918.65000025.5000USD2
PTNASEPalatin Technologies Inc2019-7-1620201.0300006.7500USD2
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp2019-7-1620192.0800007.0000USD1
ACUASEAcme United Corp2019-7-16201919.60000024.0000USD1
CVUASECPI Aerostructures Inc2019-7-1620197.69000012.0000USD1
UUUUASEEnergy Fuels Inc2019-7-1620192.0500006.2795CAD1
CDORASECondor Hospitality Trust Inc2019-7-1620198.44000012.5000USD1
DLAASEDelta Apparel Inc2019-7-16202021.03000025.0000USD1
PLYMASEPlymouth Industrial REIT Inc2019-7-16201918.20000022.0000USD1
GOROASEGold Resource Corp2019-7-1620193.4500007.1250USD2
ARMPASEArmata Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-7-1620193.4645007.0000USD1
EPMASEEvolution Petroleum Corp2019-7-1620206.49000010.0000USD1
VISIASEVolt Information Sciences Inc2019-7-1620204.5200008.0000USD1
MTNBASEMatinas BioPharma Holdings Inc2019-7-1620190.8700004.3333USD3
CRHMASECRH Medical Corp2019-7-1620192.7600006.1142CAD9
SRCIASESRC Energy Inc2019-7-1620194.0700007.3333USD3
RLGTASERadiant Logistics Inc2019-7-1620205.3900008.5000USD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CTC.ATSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2019-7-162019145.200000175.8889CAD9
WEEDTSECanopy Growth Corp2019-7-16202046.56000068.4286CAD7
NVCNTSENeovasc Inc2019-7-1620195.24000026.8186CAD2
WFTTSEWest Fraser Timber Co.Ltd2019-7-16201955.00000075.1667CAD6
AFNTSEAg Growth International Inc2019-7-16201953.41000072.1250CAD8
LNRTSELinamar Corp2019-7-16201945.29000062.5000CAD4
MRCTSEMorguard Corp2019-7-162019190.000000205.0000CAD2
WNTSEGeorge Weston Ltd2019-7-162019100.870000115.5000CAD4
TECK.BTSETeck Resources Ltd2019-7-16201928.80000043.0500CAD10
SNCTSESNC-Lavalin Group Inc2019-7-16201925.63000039.8000CAD10
LAS.ATSELassonde Industries Inc2019-7-162019180.880000195.0000CAD1
TECK.ATSETeck Resources Ltd2019-7-16201929.00000043.0500CAD10
CMTSECanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce2019-7-162020102.340000116.3333CAD9
TSGITSEThe Stars Group Inc2019-7-16201922.17000036.1000CAD5
SUTSESuncor Energy Inc2019-7-16201941.27000054.1333CAD15
CNQTSECanadian Natural Resources Ltd2019-7-16201935.25000047.8125CAD16
BYD.UNTSEBoyd Group Income Fund2019-7-162019170.740000183.0909CAD11
TFIITSETFI International Inc2019-7-16201939.97000052.1818CAD11
CGOTSECogeco Inc2019-7-16202094.740000106.7500CAD2
XTSETMX Group Ltd2019-7-16201992.030000104.0000CAD7
CPTSECanadian Pacific Railway Ltd2019-7-162019322.250000333.8308CAD12
VETTSEVermilion Energy Inc2019-7-16201928.21000039.7500CAD12
EQBTSEEquitable Group Inc2019-7-16201974.50000085.0000CAD7
SCLTSEShawcor Ltd2019-7-16201917.04000027.2778CAD9
SEATSESeabridge Gold Inc2019-7-16201918.28000028.5000CAD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CGPTSXCornerstone Capital Resources Inc2019-7-1620194.00000015.0000CAD1
SYZTSXSylogist Ltd2019-7-16202011.20000016.5000CAD2
KHRNTSXKhiron Life Sciences Corp2019-7-1620192.2300006.7500CAD1
ACSTTSXAcasti Pharma Inc2019-7-1620201.8300005.6000CAD2
MPHTSXMedicure Inc2019-7-1620194.6400008.2500CAD2
SJR.ATSXShaw Communications Inc2019-7-16202026.95000030.4500CAD10
OGITSXOrganiGram Holdings Inc2019-7-1620208.78000012.0722CAD9
MDPTSXMedexus Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-7-1620204.4400007.5000CAD3
BLNTSXBlackline Safety Corp2019-7-1620206.0000008.7500CAD3
SGMATSXSigma Lithium Resources Corp2019-7-1620191.9500004.5000CAD2
AUTSXAurion Resources Ltd2019-7-1620191.7600004.0000CAD1
FLTTSXDrone Delivery Canada Corp2019-7-1620191.0400003.2500CAD2
WMDTSXWeedMD Inc2019-7-1620191.5900003.7500CAD2
RXTSXBiosyent Inc2019-7-1620196.7600008.9167CAD3
QSTTSXQuestor Technology Inc2019-7-1620194.7600006.8750CAD2
NINETSXDelta 9 Cannabis Inc2019-7-1620191.0100003.1000CAD2
REGTSXRegulus Resources Inc2019-7-1620201.3500003.4250CAD2
NLCTSXNeo Lithium Corp2019-7-1620190.6400002.6875CAD4
GENETSXInvictus MD Strategies Corp2019-7-1620190.3750002.2500CAD1
PLUTSXPlateau Energy Metals Inc2019-7-1620200.6500002.5000CAD2
RPTSXRepliCel Life Sciences Inc2019-7-1620190.3000002.1500CAD1
WEDTSXWestaim Corp2019-7-1620192.7900004.6250CAD2
TBRDTSXThunderbird Entertainment Group Inc2019-7-1620201.2000003.0000CAD1
KBLTTSXCobalt 27 Capital Corp2019-7-1620194.1300005.9250CAD10
FILTSXFilo Mining Corp2019-7-1620192.8000004.5800CAD5
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
SAMNYSBoston Beer Co Inc2019-7-162019391.030000266.0000USD3
MTDNYSMettler-Toledo International Inc2019-7-162019821.850000760.0000USD1
CMGNYSChipotle Mexican Grill Inc2019-7-162019761.850000703.7500USD4
FDSNYSFactSet Research Systems Inc2019-7-162020283.060000248.2500USD4
LIINYSLennox International Inc2019-7-162019292.360000258.5000USD2
MHKNYSMohawk Industries Inc2019-7-162019150.040000117.5000USD2
PAYCNYSPaycom Software Inc2019-7-162019239.970000208.0000USD6
ESSNYSEssex Property Trust Inc2019-7-162019304.290000275.0000USD1
GLOBNYSGlobant SA2019-7-162019106.96000080.0000USD1
HSBCpANYSHSBC Holdings PLC2019-7-16201926.4000000.2117USD2
DECKNYSDeckers Outdoor Corp2019-7-162020176.400000152.0000USD1
KMBNYSKimberly-Clark Corp2019-7-162019138.520000115.2500USD4
RLINYSRLI Corp2019-7-16201987.74000065.0000USD2
HNYSHyatt Hotels Corp2019-7-16201980.68000058.0000USD2
ARCHNYSArch Coal Inc2019-7-16201989.54000067.5000USD2
MCKNYSMcKesson Corp2019-7-162020142.960000121.0000USD2
ITWNYSIllinois Tool Works Inc2019-7-162019153.450000131.6667USD3
LINNYSLinde PLC2019-7-162019202.590000181.0000USD4
APDNYSAir Products & Chemicals Inc2019-7-162020227.100000206.0000USD6
VEEVNYSVeeva Systems Inc2019-7-162020171.040000150.0000USD2
FLTNYSFleetcor Technologies Inc2019-7-162019291.000000270.0000USD1
CLXNYSClorox Co2019-7-162020159.940000140.2500USD4
RNRNYSRenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd2019-7-162019185.350000166.0000USD1
AWRNYSAmerican States Water Co2019-7-16201975.57000057.0000USD1
PRONYSPros Holdings Inc2019-7-16201967.85000049.5000USD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CACCNASCredit Acceptance Corp2019-7-162019485.000000355.0000USD1
MKTXNASMarketAxess Holdings Inc2019-7-162019363.110000248.5000USD2
TREENASLendingTree Inc2019-7-162019419.220000336.2500USD4
BYNDNASBeyond Meat Inc2019-7-162019172.590000124.0000USD2
CTASNASCintas Corp2019-7-162020239.440000209.0000USD2
WIXNASWix.com Ltd2019-7-162019139.470000111.0000USD3
APPFNASAppFolio Inc2019-7-162019105.19000077.0000USD1
INTUNASIntuit Inc2019-7-162020280.880000253.8000USD5
ROKUNASRoku Inc2019-7-162019111.94000088.6667USD3
COUPNASCoupa Software Inc2019-7-162020139.940000118.0000USD3
ORLYNASO'Reilly Automotive Inc2019-7-162019405.550000385.4000USD5
IEPNASIcahn Enterprises LP2019-7-16201975.77000056.0000USD1
MANTNASMantech International Corp2019-7-16201967.41000048.0000USD1
UBNTNASUbiquiti Networks Inc2019-7-162020132.810000115.0000USD1
VRSKNASVerisk Analytics Inc2019-7-162019151.770000135.0000USD3
COSTNASCostco Wholesale Corp2019-7-162020280.650000264.8000USD5
AAONNASAAON Inc2019-7-16201950.66000035.0000USD1
SNBRNASSleep Number Corp2019-7-16201942.00000027.0000USD1
TTDNASThe Trade Desk Inc2019-7-162019243.540000228.7500USD4
MDSONASMedidata Solutions Inc2019-7-16201990.71000077.0000USD1
STMPNASStamps.com Inc2019-7-16201948.65000035.0000USD1
ADVMNASAdverum Biotechnologies Inc2019-7-16201915.8900003.0000USD1
ATNINASATN International Inc2019-7-16201957.87000045.0000USD1
ZMNASZoom Video Communications Inc2019-7-16202097.10000084.2500USD4
CMENASCME Group Inc2019-7-162019203.480000191.0000USD4
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CQPASECheniere Energy Partners LP2019-7-16201943.80000039.5000USD3
NGDASENew Gold Inc2019-7-1620191.3400001.3035CAD13
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CTCTSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2019-7-162019229.800000175.8889CAD9
IFCTSEIntact Financial Corp2019-7-162019126.000000122.4545CAD11
CCATSECogeco Communications Inc2019-7-162020106.810000103.5556CAD9
MKPTSEMCAN Mortgage Corp2019-7-16201915.92000013.0000CAD1
LBTSELaurentian Bank of Canada2019-7-16202045.16000042.3000CAD10
WJATSEWestjet Airlines Ltd2019-7-16201930.71000028.8000CAD10
KLTSEKirkland Lake Gold Ltd2019-7-16201957.65000055.9091CAD11
DOLTSEDollarama Inc2019-7-16201950.28000049.1364CAD11
PNC.BTSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2019-7-1620201.2500000.2000CAD1
HTSEHydro One Ltd2019-7-16201923.15000022.1667CAD12
PNC.ATSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2019-7-1620201.1500000.2000CAD1
MAXRTSEMaxar Technologies Inc2019-7-16201911.54000010.6028CAD7
SIITSESprott Inc2019-7-1620193.5100002.6875CAD4
FNTSEFirst National Financial Corp2019-7-16201931.37000030.6000CAD5
SRV.UNTSESIR Royalty Income Fund2019-7-16201915.41000014.7500CAD1
HCGTSEHome Capital Group Inc2019-7-16201921.96000021.3333CAD9
GCLTSEColabor Group Inc2019-7-1620191.0200000.6500CAD1
RNWTSETransAlta Renewables Inc2019-7-16201913.95000013.6250CAD10
MTYTSEMTY Food Group Inc2019-7-16201964.38000064.2000CAD5
BTB.UNTSEBTB Real Estate Investment Trust2019-7-1620194.7200004.5500CAD3
AQNTSEAlgonquin Power & Utilities Corp2019-7-16201916.26000016.1079CAD10
GVCTSEGlacier Media Inc2019-7-1620190.7500000.6500CAD1
TGOTSETeraGo Inc2019-7-16201911.20000011.1250CAD4
TRZTSETransat A.T. Inc2019-7-16202012.50000012.4286CAD7
JETSEJust Energy Group Inc2019-7-1620205.5200005.4500CAD5
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
PNE.RTSXPine Cliff Energy Ltd2019-7-1620190.9200000.3050CAD10
WELLTSXWELL Health Technologies Corp2019-7-1620191.6400001.0833CAD3
FRO.UNTSXFronsac Real Estate Investment Trust2019-7-1620190.7200000.6500CAD1
AGBTSXAtlantic Gold Corp2019-7-1620192.9000002.8500CAD6
HIVETSXHIVE Blockchain Technologies Ltd2019-7-1620200.3900000.3550CAD2
Blog Title Blog Author

Risk/Performance Disclosure

Risk Disclosure:
Equities trading and trading of all markets, exchanges and instruments contains substantial risk and is not for every investor. An investor could potentially lose all or more than the initial investment. Risk capital is money that can be lost without jeopardizing ones’ financial security or life style. Only risk capital should be used for trading and only those with sufficient risk capital should consider trading. Past performance is not necessarily indicative of future results.

Hypothetical Performance Disclosure:
Hypothetical performance results have many inherent limitations, some of which are described below. no representation is being made that any account will or is likely to achieve profits or losses similar to those shown; in fact, there are frequently sharp differences between hypothetical performance results and the actual results subsequently achieved by any particular trading program. One of the limitations of hypothetical performance results is that they are generally prepared with the benefit of hindsight. In addition, hypothetical trading does not involve financial risk, and no hypothetical trading record can completely account for the impact of financial risk of actual trading. for example, the ability to withstand losses or to adhere to a particular trading program in spite of trading losses are material points which can also adversely affect actual trading results. There are numerous other factors related to the markets in general or to the implementation of any specific trading program which cannot be fully accounted for in the preparation of hypothetical performance results and all which can adversely affect trading results.

Live Trades Disclosure:
This presentation is for educational purposes only and the opinions expressed are those of the presenter only. All trades presented should be considered hypothetical and should not be expected to be replicated in a live trading account.

Please read this notice carefully: By accessing this website, you acknowledge and agree to the following:

Show text.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Website Disclaimer:

(for any or all of www.patchellbrook.com, www.stockcalc.com or www.eqyst.com which may be referred to as "website", "the website" , "this website", "its website" or " Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website" in this website disclaimer)

Entering this website constitutes a legal and valid electronic signature and hence, represents evidence of your express consent to be bound by the terms and conditions of this legal disclaimer. If you disagree with any part of this disclaimer, or are unclear as to the meaning of any part of this legal disclaimer, entering this website is strictly prohibited. By agreeing to enter this website, both authorized and unauthorized users waive their right to later pursue any form of legal action in any jurisdiction for any loss, harm, or damage, however caused, resulting from accessing this website

Investment Decisions:

Persons accessing this website are strongly encouraged to obtain appropriate professional advice before making any investment or financial decision as the website and all of its contents may not be considered as grounds for an investment or other decision.

As Is:

The contents of this website are provided on an “as is” or “as available” basis with all faults and may not be current in all cases. The information on this website is subject to continuous change, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. assumes no responsibility to update or amend such information. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not claim that all information or opinions presented on its website are true, reliable, or complete. Accordingly, you should not rely on any of the information as authoritative or as a substitute for the exercise of your own skill and judgment in making an investment or other decision. Any information, data, opinions or recommendations provided by third parties through links to other websites or otherwise made available through this website are solely those of the third party and not of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. makes all reasonable efforts to ensure it receives information from sources it deems reliable, fair, and accurate. Information provided by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and information provided by those other sources on this website is not subject to any guarantee as to its accuracy or completeness or as to its currency. Neither Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor any third party owner, licensor or supplier of information used or made available through this website, including market data, quotation information and databases, and including news, articles, text, graphs, audio clips, video clips, broadcasts and seminars ("Data") makes or is liable for any representation, warranty or condition, whether express or implied, concerning the Data or the use thereof including, without limitation, that (i) the Data will meet your needs, or that the Data will be available for use at any particular time or for any particular purpose or will be error free, or (ii) the Data is up-to-date, accurate, in sequence, reliable, complete or suitable for any purpose. Further, Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims any implied warranty of merchantability or non-infringement.

Database Information provided by Morningstar is copyrighted © 2019 Morningstar. All Rights Reserved. The database or other information where identified contained herein: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or it content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed; and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar nor its content providers are responsible for any damages or loss arising from any use of this information. Past performance is no guarantee of future results.

Changes may be made at any time to this service and the information contained therein without prior notice.

Rules of Use:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may, from time to time, change the rules that govern your use of this website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall have the right at any time, without providing individual notice, to change, modify, add, or delete the terms and conditions applicable to your use of the website or any part thereof. Any changed terms shall be effective immediately upon notice thereof, which may be given by any means including, but not limited to, posting the changed terms on the website, by electronic or conventional mail, or by any other means by which you obtain notice thereof. Any use of the website by you after such notice shall be deemed to constitute acceptance by you of the changed terms.

Service Interruptions:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to offer customers an electronic service that is easy to use, reliable, secure and capable of meeting their investment information needs. From time to time, however, interruptions, errors or other deficiencies in service may occur. This may be due to a variety of factors, some of which are outside the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., including interruptions in the accessibility of the Internet, a system outage in facilities of a third party service provider (including stock exchanges, Data providers and back office service providers), and market conditions that may result in general market volatility, volatility affecting a particular security or class of securities, or heavy demand and high volumes of trading activity.

By entering, you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not warrant, guarantee, or represent (expressly or impliedly) that the website is free from technical malfunction or human error, or that any services obtained through this website are of fitting quality and suitable for any particular purpose, and you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. will not and cannot be held liable (in all forms of legal liability) for any errors, inaccuracies or omissions (including any third party) and any loss or damages, whether incidental, consequential, or otherwise, resulting from its use or inability to use by any party, or in connection with any error, interruption, delay in operation or incomplete transmission, or line or system failure

Without limiting the foregoing, "real time" or "delayed" quotes viewed on this website, particularly in times of high volumes of trading and market volatility, may not be reflective of a current trading price of a security. Further, all express or implied, direct or indirect, representations, warranties and conditions in respect of Data arising or implied by statute, common law, custom, usage of trade, course of performance, course of dealing or otherwise, including but not limited to any warranties or conditions of merchantable quality and fitness for a particular purpose are expressly excluded.

Own Risk:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. emphasizes that all activities conducted by users at or via this website are at their own risk. The user assumes all risks associated with the use of this website including, but not limited to, all terms and conditions mentioned in this legal disclaimer. The content, accuracy, opinions expressed, and other internal or external links provided at these sites are not investigated, verified, modified, or endorsed by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Users are solely responsible for making all enquiries and investigation before proceeding with any online or offline access or transaction with any of these third parties.

Other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website may express their opinions or present their analysis for consumption in various locations available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All users assume their own risk associated with any information they obtain from other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims all liabilities regarding the content of these pages and any use thereof that could be made by any person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. expressly disclaims any liability for losses or damages, whether direct, indirect, specific or consequential incurred by any user of this website and whether by contract, negligence or otherwise.

Personal Use:

The information and opinions included on this website are made available by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. for informational and personal use only and they may be modified without prior notice.

You may view, print, or store temporarily extracts from this website without alteration, addition, or deletion for the purposes only of your own reference and personal, non-commercial use. If you legitimately download information or software from this website, where it is available to be legitimately downloaded, you agree that you will not copy, remove, or obscure any copyright or other notices or legends contained in any such information. Except as otherwise provided in this paragraph; neither this website nor any part of it may be otherwise copied, reproduced, distributed, or transmitted in any media (including, without limitation, via any other website) without the written permission of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. No other use of the information or materials contained on this website is permitted. All rights reserved. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to pursue any necessary legal action for any copyright infringement

Data analysis and/or reports produced for consumption or sale though the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. storefront are an accepted use of the data and tools and are contained within the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. These reports and analysis are only to be made available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Any reproduction for use of these reports and analysis beyond the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is strictly prohibited.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. also strictly prohibits the use of technologies such as "Screen Scraping" or other similar or related technologies used for the capture of data from the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All data is to be maintained on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website unless otherwise specifically identified. Data, reports and all other information are not to be downloaded to any other device, hard drive or similar technology unless expressly identified on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website.

Access Levels:

Access to the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is enabled to allow clients to access their analysis, portfolios and related information. Access levels, which can vary from customer to customer, depend upon the level of access granted via the subscription model.

This website is designed to be accessed through its principal home page and such other pages as we may decide. If you access the site through individual pages directly, which are not designed for this purpose, you may not see important information which is relevant to a full understanding of our products and services. In addition to this important Information, you will be referred on certain site pages to read or view help, tutorials or instructional video or other related instructional material. These may contain important product details and relevant legal or regulatory information and must be read or viewed together with the relevant site pages.

Instructional material:

Case examples, video instruction, tutorials, help menus, sample calculations, definitions and all other related information ("the instructional material") are for illustrative purposes only. They are not intended to reflect, nor should they be interpreted, as an indication of future values or returns on investment and are not guaranteed to be accurate or complete. Video instruction is solely made available to assist the user in navigation and understanding of the website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor the other providers of data on this website make any representations or warranties, express or implied, as to the accuracy, completeness, or fitness for any purpose or use of the instructional material provided. The instructional materials are not intended to be, or construed as, financial, tax or investment advice

No Tax, Law, Solicitation:

No information appearing on this website shall be deemed as an offer of services or products from Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. or as a recommendation or offer to purchase or sell or as the solicitation of an offer to purchase or sell securities, futures, options, or any other investment product or to provide any investment advice or service. This website is not intended to provide legal, accounting, tax advice or any other advice and should not be relied upon in that regard.

No Liability:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. accepts no liability whatsoever for any loss or damage, or otherwise as stipulated in this legal disclaimer, arising from the use of any section of this website, whether or not such loss or damage is caused by reason of negligence, or otherwise on the part of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Indemnity:

You agree to defend, indemnify, and hold Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., its subsidiaries, affiliates, successors, assigns, and their respective shareholders, directors, officers, employees, and agents harmless from and against any and all claims, damages, costs, and expenses, including attorneys’ fees, arising from or related to your use of the website.

Jurisdiction:

Information contained herein is not intended to be published or made available to any person in any jurisdiction where doing so would result in contravention of any applicable laws or regulations. Access to the products and services described herein may be subject to restrictions vis-à-vis certain persons or in certain countries. None of the products or services presented herein shall be supplied by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. to a person in the event that the law of his/her country of origin, or any other country concerning him/her, prohibits it. The reader of this message should ensure that he/she is legally authorized to access this website in the country or territory from where the access is gained. Accordingly, if it is prohibited to make such information available in your jurisdiction or to you (by reason of your nationality, residence, or otherwise), this information is not directed at you. Before reviewing the pages of this website, you must be satisfied that doing so will not result in such a contravention and is not prohibited.

These terms and conditions shall be governed and construed in accordance with the laws of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada without giving effect to the conflict of laws principles thereof. The courts of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada, shall have exclusive jurisdiction in respect to any dispute that may arise hereunder.

Links:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has no control or liability regarding any links or the creation of any links to other sites external to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and regarding the content of said sites. Therefore, you accept that your choice to access another site through a hypertext link is made under your own responsibility, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be liable for any damages that result, directly or indirectly, from your access to another site connected by a hypertext link. Because the materials made available on these sites are not under the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., we make no representation about these sites or the materials that may be included therein. The fact that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has linked to these sites does not constitute an endorsement or recommendation of any kind. These links are provided only as a convenience.

Trademarks and Intellectual Property:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and any other names, images, and logos identifying Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and its products and services are proprietary trademarks of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not permit the use of its name in advertising, as an endorsement of any product or service, or for any other commercial purpose, except where expressly permitted by written agreement between parties. This website and the copyright in the materials on this website (including all text, information, graphics, animation, and images) is owned by or licensed to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. All other trademarks, service marks, registered trademarks, or registered service marks mentioned in this website are the property of their respective owners.

Fees:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to keep the rates and fees posted on this website current. However, rates, fees and related information are subject to change at any time with prior notice to users and the posted rates and fees at this website may not reflect such changes. Some of the services on this website are provided free of charge, but Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to charge for these services in the future.

Confidentiality:

This website is not a secure medium for e-mail or other electronic communications. Any confidential, proprietary or sensitive information transmitted by a user by means of this website through e-mail or other electronic communications may be read and/or copied by unauthorized persons.

Security:

Users are solely responsible for the actual password(s) chosen by them. Users of this service are solely responsible for maintaining the security of their logon id and password(s), and ensuring that only the user uses the logon id and password(s). User agrees not to disclose their logon id and password(s) to any other person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be responsible for the unauthorized use of the service by any other person with user's logon id or password(s), and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. is under no obligation to confirm the actual identity or authority of any user of the logon id or password(s). User shall notify Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. immediately upon becoming aware of any known or suspected unauthorized use of the user's logon id or password(s) to gain access to the service, or any other breach of security involving user's logon id or password(s).

Virus Checks:

When using this website, it is up to you to take reasonable precautions to scan for computer viruses and other items of a destructive nature. It is also up to you to ensure that you have a complete and current backup of the information contained on your computer system prior to using this website.

Right to Suspend:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may restrict, suspend or terminate your access to, and use of, all or any part of the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website for any reason at any time in Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. absolute discretion and without prior notice or liability

YOU ACKNOWLEDGE, BY YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE, THAT YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE IS AT YOUR SOLE RISK, THAT YOU ASSUME FULL RESPONSIBILITY FOR ALL COSTS ASSOCIATED WITH YOUR USE OF THE PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. WEBSITE, AND THAT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGES OF ANY KIND RELATED TO YOUR USE OF THIS WEBSITE.

PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, CONSEQUENTIAL, RELIANCE OR SPECIAL DAMAGES FOR HARM TO BUSINESS, LOST PROFITS, LOST SAVINGS, OR LOST REVENUES, WHETHER OR NOT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGES. PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGE THAT ANY USER MAY SUFFER ARISING OUT OF THE USE OF; OR THE INABILITY TO USE, SERVICES OR CONTENT PROVIDED HEREUNDER. THESE LIMITATIONS OF LIABILITY SHALL APPLY REGARDLESS OF THE FORM OF ACTION, WHETHER IN CONTRACT OR TORT, AND SHALL SURVIVE FAILURE OF AN EXCLUSIVE REMEDY.

© 2019 Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.