SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
GDOTGreen Dot Corp29.41000053153281152402084713.61571.653131.5431.13
PYXPyxus International Inc10.3800009109113948504880.773721.08-124.67
GSLGlobal Ship Lease Inc7.300000101929501281641870.38239.61-75.93
PIRPier 1 Imports Inc6.8300004257773292056335.63217.16-216.58
NMNavios Maritime Holdings Inc4.93000012993806647496630.33548.66-156.15
GCAPGAIN Capital Holdings Inc4.400000370358721646479160.650826.8123.20
XINXinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd3.960000599028182372151591.45590.348512.71-46.44
CGAChina Green Agriculture Inc3.7800003984729188148701.10530.047417.3814.35
PACDPacific Drilling SA2.750000750230002062142500.14094.49-9.47
KODKEastman Kodak Co2.680000430006881154495350.63095.58-5.40
HHSHarte-Hanks Inc2.6724006276963167817153.34-3.53
HCHCHC2 Holdings Inc2.300000456292541056509500.88460.32036.62-10.08
DLNGDynagas LNG Partners LP2.15000035490000763035000.23943.16-16.91
SFUNFang Holdings Ltd2.050000179387201832692650.290911.09-26.44
MNManning & Napier Inc1.830000156455952858568812.20000.17863.472.02
OCNOcwen Financial Corp1.7500001344386102358503450.55771.97-51.90
CRRCarbo Ceramics Inc1.68000029377102493535310.16132.42-0.59
MDRMcDermott International Inc1.4900001817293202709178920.56432.50-21.18
RMEDRa Medical Systems Inc1.46000012928773188760080.31574.263.95
FTSIFTS International Inc1.3800001098537461479567483.18191.57-3.09
SMTASpirit MTA REIT0.73750043159931318304492.52-43.37
BASBasic Energy Services Inc0.65030026957350162228290.12682.37-10.42
HOSHornbeck Offshore Services Inc0.58310037874611221539100.01554.61-27.72
TRQTurquoise Hill Resources Ltd0.45420020123144699030338310.09810.77-1.32
KEGKey Energy Services Inc0.4410002039531090027981.50001.75-10.17
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
SOHUSohu.com Ltd11.600000392285384550510401.010121.3812.30
LTRPALiberty TripAdvisor Holdings Inc9.88000075076607740564457123.50002.310810.483.96
LTRPBLiberty TripAdvisor Holdings Inc9.47300075076607740564457118.41252.215610.483.96
PRTAProthena Corp PLC9.060000398645613614628421.250010.2910.29
NHTCNatural Health Trends Corp7.000000112253268064226829.16670.976710.570.13
EZPWEZCORP Inc5.2300005544524128997861087.16670.38806.27-1.40
ABIOARCA biopharma Inc5.060000145555680659940.87785.505.33
ENDPEndo International PLC4.1900002261816579501921144.34-31.52
KALAKala Pharmaceuticals Inc3.840000338828571305854632.13844.101.10
LIFEaTyr Pharma Inc3.4000003528593132266290.43763.67-1.35
APTXAptinyx Inc3.180000336640701070517427.06670.85614.06
EVKEver-Glory International Group Inc3.12390014800140462392494.73320.38523.91-2.40
NLTXNeoleukin Therapeutics Inc2.95000023537368830001351.14753.153.13
RAILFreightCar America Inc2.93000012596142371745880.28825.1616.83
PDSBPDS Biotechnology Corp2.9200005177487151203320.73385.1410.45
MLNTMelinta Therapeutics Inc2.81000011779897386394410.27279.92-3.69
PDLIPDL BioPharma Inc2.8000001206549473197674789.65520.48073.041.99
ITRMIterum Therapeutics PLC2.62000014369218377919901.53784.503.51
GEVOGevo Inc2.56000011885524343634170.77110.40152.981.89
GIGMGigaMedia Ltd2.50000011052235276305870.48735.255.77
ACORAcorda Therapeutics Inc2.490000481296721197889740.42584.10-2.58
ZVOZovio Inc2.40000030217370726427700.61434.694.69
ASLNASLAN Pharmaceuticals Ltd2.28000032049788475093215.539527.5714.24
ICONIconix Brand Group Inc2.19000010782113254708275.19-54.92
KBSFKBS Fashion Group Ltd2.080000259129953899010.09747.817.38
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
AEAdams Resources & Energy Inc30.990000421797113119886142.45210.874031.0327.45
AAMCAltisource Asset Management Corp13.50000015893212147497613.9412.17
HMGHMG/Courtland Properties Inc13.1501001013292133248910.633618.3217.33
CUOContinental Materials Corp10.0000001715487171216503.93700.297220.6520.18
LEUCentrus Energy Corp6.6000009457389624187679.29-6.64
COHNCohen & Co Inc4.250000121762450771520.15558.18-34.78
CEICamber Energy Inc2.030000215499829745280.00450.57303.612.34
NSPRInspireMD Inc1.260000139765524422210.07360.43814.153.34
SSYSunLink Health Systems Inc1.120000698685578252770.52021.310.87
AIMAIM ImmunoTech Inc0.500100221698824200740.45431.08-1.76
TKATTakung Art Co Ltd0.4900001125512955150130.63220.690.66
OGENOragenics Inc0.46750046124803215633451.20400.640.63
BRNBarnwell Industries Inc0.445000827716036833360.47200.781.88
SYNSynthetic Biologics Inc0.44490016806430747718069.23321.471.42
SNMPSanchez Midstream Partners LP0.3414401830081768594700.02540.37-9.29
BPMXBioPharmX Corp0.2900001068316741143991.86000.310.19
IBIOiBio Inc0.1672001970245844479301.80590.46-0.81
HLTH.DLNobilis Health Corp0.1225007825046995856826.12500.06410.21-1.57
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MNTRoyal Canadian Mint21.310000400023651.7511260.75
TRZTransat A.T. Inc15.900000376874986001787314.08741.076421.1313.67
MNSRoyal Canadian Mint13.710000400023651.7511260.75
CFCanaccord Genuity Group Inc5.49000011574755859554120010.55770.93937.095.28
GMPGMP Capital Inc2.230000727210001621678301.11437.086.59
TRQTurquoise Hill Resources Ltd0.590000201231446911872655360.09690.77-1.32
TS.BTorstar Corp0.57000081151172463617040.38210.640.46
TMDTitan Medical Inc0.56000031150237187977430.76
ATHAthabasca Oil Corp0.4550005163462532380489970.19310.53-0.58
TRILTrillium Therapeutics Inc0.38000026288831106547553.15601.540.46
NRINuvo Pharmaceuticals Inc0.3700001138800042135600.17541.45-9.37
XCTexactEarth Ltd0.2600002172865456532541.25990.620.15
SSherritt International Corp0.230000397281686913750400.09900.40-1.38
NMXNemaska Lithium Inc0.2000008475843381695268670.29360.31-0.37
KRNKarnalyte Resources Inc0.1800004217400075913200.65300.220.60
FGEFortress Global Enterprises Inc0.025000149632283742940.01750.42-13.75
SWY.DLStornoway Diamond Corp0.020000924411023185316670.07690.03-0.32
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
SGEStrategem Capital Corp1.600000432191969150700.61352.690.35
BCO.HBritish Controlled Oilfields Ltd0.65000040685630.85
IGPImperial Ginseng Products Ltd0.500000733654736632730.15240.700.36
AB.HAsbestos Corp Ltd0.400000283700211348000.72730.47-8.41
CZQ.HContinental Precious Minerals Inc0.3000001170689635120680.72980.42
GQM.HGolden Queen Mining Consolidated Ltd0.2700001353226636537110.60520.42-2.96
GMNGobiMin Inc0.26000049904982129535850.13210.320.34
AUMB1911 Gold Corp0.2500003746031194030980.21770.26
IBITInterbit Ltd0.1850002391891644249990.54030.40
NIRNoble Iron Inc0.1800002726747949081460.72180.240.23
ACE.HACE Aviation Holdings Inc0.1750003247500056831250.212.19
COINCoin Hodl Inc0.1450001465473021249350.71300.180.46
TRU.HTrius Investments Inc0.145000112708410.150.06
RRR.UNR&R Real Estate Investment Trust0.1400003330376846625270.21000.23-0.95
LNDInspira Financial Inc0.13500045841454618859636.86510.54660.200.20
BITKBlockchainK2 Corp0.1250001625068720313350.64630.190.00
IBTIbex Technologies Inc0.1200002477324429727890.41570.120.08
FORTFortress Technologies Inc0.1200007117798485413580.76810.15
IRN.PIronwood Capital Corp0.12000035620014274400.96600.13
XLXXL Energy Corp0.11500072529438340880.13-3.58
ABRArbor Metals Corp0.110000176245012948594.02730.540.49
BFFNevada Energy Metals Inc0.1100001045915311505061.00540.11
GLWGalway Gold Inc0.1000004162797941627970.55700.15
VIC.PVictory Capital Corp0.10000050887505088750.90850.11
CBVCobra Venture Corp0.0950001590374815108560.46610.12-0.01
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
BRNYSBroadridge Financial Solutions Inc2019-11-70020003.00002.0000Hold
RAMPNYSLiveRamp Holdings Inc2019-11-71000005.00004.0000Buy
NVRONYSNevro Corp2019-11-71010103.00002.3333Hold
ADSNYSAlliance Data Systems Corp2019-11-73120004.16673.8333Outperform
CVNANYSCarvana Co2019-11-71010004.00003.6667Outperform
QUOTNYSQuotient Technology Inc2019-11-72010004.33334.0000Outperform
HIINYSHuntington Ingalls Industries Inc2019-11-72010004.33334.0000Outperform
GRP.UNYSGranite Real Estate Investment Trust2019-11-75310004.44444.2222Outperform
STNNYSStantec Inc2019-11-73350003.81823.6364Outperform
ENVNYSEnvestnet Inc2019-11-73010004.50004.3333Outperform
TRGPNYSTarga Resources Corp2019-11-73100004.75004.6000Buy
ATUSNYSAltice USA Inc2019-11-77001004.62504.5714Buy
APDNYSAir Products & Chemicals Inc2019-11-72041003.42863.3750Hold
KLNYSKirkland Lake Gold Ltd2019-11-72190003.41673.3846Hold
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
TRMTNASTremont Mortgage Trust2019-11-70010003.00000.0000Hold
AAOINASApplied Optoelectronics Inc2019-11-71000005.00002.0000Buy
HEPANASHepion Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-11-71000005.00003.0000Buy
NCMINASNational CineMedia Inc2019-11-72000005.00004.0000Buy
MTCHNASMatch Group Inc2019-11-73001004.25003.7500Outperform
ALRMNASAlarm.com Holdings Inc2019-11-73010004.50004.0000Outperform
ROKUNASRoku Inc2019-11-73000104.00003.6667Outperform
SSNCNASSS&C Technologies Holdings Inc2019-11-74010004.60004.5000Buy
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
GTEASEGran Tierra Energy Inc2019-11-72550003.75003.6667Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
MSITSEMorneau Shepell Inc2019-11-73020004.20003.8000Outperform
KPTTSEKP Tissue Inc2019-11-71140003.50003.1667Hold
GRT.UNTSEGranite Real Estate Investment Trust2019-11-75310004.44444.2222Outperform
STNTSEStantec Inc2019-11-73350003.81823.6364Outperform
CHE.UNTSEChemtrade Logistics Income Fund2019-11-72340003.77783.6667Outperform
GXETSEGear Energy Ltd2019-11-74110004.50004.4000Outperform
GTETSEGran Tierra Energy Inc2019-11-72550003.75003.6667Outperform
KLTSEKirkland Lake Gold Ltd2019-11-72190003.41673.3846Hold
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
GLOGNYSGasLog Ltd2019-11-70010003.00005.0000Hold
ZAYONYSZayo Group Holdings Inc2019-11-70030003.00003.5000Hold
CNHINYSCNH Industrial NV2019-11-71010004.00004.5000Outperform
COTYNYSCoty Inc2019-11-71001003.50004.0000Hold
TVNYSGrupo Televisa SAB2019-11-70120003.33333.7500Hold
XRXNYSXerox Holdings Corp2019-11-71011003.33333.6667Hold
WNYSWayfair Inc2019-11-72040003.66674.0000Outperform
APANYSApache Corp2019-11-71050103.00003.2857Hold
GIBNYSCGI Inc2019-11-74432103.57143.8333Outperform
WRKNYSWestRock Co2019-11-71110004.00004.2500Outperform
PFENYSPfizer Inc2019-11-72120004.00004.2500Outperform
HALNYSHalliburton Co2019-11-73210004.33334.5000Outperform
EXKNYSEndeavour Silver Corp2019-11-72040103.28573.4286Hold
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
CMCONASColumbus McKinnon Corp2019-11-70000000.00005.0000NoOpinion
RPNASRealPage Inc2019-11-71010004.00005.0000Outperform
NEPTNASNeptune Wellness Solutions Inc2019-11-71100004.50005.0000Outperform
MIDDNASThe Middleby Corp2019-11-71010004.00004.5000Outperform
DISHNASDISH Network Corp2019-11-70050102.66673.0000Hold
FOXNASFox Corp2019-11-72030203.00003.3333Hold
FOXANASFox Corp2019-11-72030203.00003.3333Hold
SEICNASSEI Investments Co2019-11-71020003.66674.0000Outperform
WYNNNASWynn Resorts Ltd2019-11-72140003.71434.0000Outperform
FANGNASDiamondback Energy Inc2019-11-76110004.62504.8750Buy
GMABNASGenmab A/S2019-11-73001004.25004.5000Outperform
HUBGNASHub Group Inc2019-11-72011003.75004.0000Outperform
ABEONASAbeona Therapeutics Inc2019-11-72010004.33334.5000Outperform
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
NEPTTSENeptune Wellness Solutions Inc2019-11-71100004.50005.0000Outperform
OPTTSEOptiva Inc2019-11-70020102.33332.6667Underperform
SOXTSEStuart Olson Inc2019-11-71030202.66673.0000Hold
GIB.ATSECGI Inc2019-11-74432103.57143.8333Outperform
BDITSEBlack Diamond Group Ltd2019-11-73150003.77784.0000Outperform
REI.UNTSERiocan Real Estate Investment Trust2019-11-75030004.25004.4286Outperform
PONYTSEPainted Pony Energy Ltd2019-11-72280103.30773.4615Hold
EDRTSEEndeavour Silver Corp2019-11-72040103.28573.4286Hold
KMP.UNTSEKillam Apartment Real Estate Investment Trust2019-11-74350003.91674.0000Outperform
OLATSEOrla Mining Ltd2019-11-72600004.25004.2857Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
VGWTSXValens Groworks Corp2019-11-73100004.75005.0000Buy
IGXTSXIntelgenx Technologies Corp2019-11-71100004.50004.6667Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
SSINYSStage Stores Inc289.1891892019-11-8YTD
DBDNYSDiebold Nixdorf Inc234.1365462019-11-8YTD
HZNNYSHorizon Global Corp218.8811192019-11-8YTD
ASPNNYSAspen Aerogels Inc210.7981222019-11-8YTD
AVPNYSAvon Products Inc205.2631582019-11-8YTD
SENYSSea Ltd180.0353362019-11-8YTD
NVRONYSNevro Corp171.5093852019-11-8YTD
EGONYSEldorado Gold Corp167.3611112019-11-8YTD
TLRANYSTelaria Inc166.6666672019-11-8YTD
SNAPNYSSnap Inc157.5317602019-11-8YTD
KOPNYSKoppers Holdings Inc157.1009392019-11-8YTD
FBMNYSFoundation Building Materials Inc155.8363422019-11-8YTD
IVCNYSInvacare Corp150.0000002019-11-8YTD
SBGLNYSSibanye-Stillwater148.7632512019-11-8YTD
VECNYSVectrus Inc146.2928642019-11-8YTD
EVRINYSEveri Holdings Inc144.0776702019-11-8YTD
TGINYSTriumph Group Inc141.9130432019-11-8YTD
CVNANYSCarvana Co138.3369002019-11-8YTD
SAHNYSSonic Automotive Inc138.1540702019-11-8YTD
NNANYSNavios Maritime Acquisition Corp137.5384622019-11-8YTD
BOOTNYSBoot Barn Holdings Inc134.5860252019-11-8YTD
BLDNYSTopBuild Corp134.1777782019-11-8YTD
ZYMENYSZymeworks Inc133.2425072019-11-8YTD
VNCENYSVince Holding Corp133.2261522019-11-8YTD
MODNNYSModel N Inc127.9667422019-11-8YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
AXSMNASAxsome Therapeutics Inc802.8368792019-11-8YTD
RCELNASAvita Medical Ltd766.0714292019-11-8YTD
CNSTNASConstellation Pharmaceuticals Inc670.8229432019-11-8YTD
EVERNASEverQuote Inc631.5789472019-11-8YTD
WKHSNASWorkhorse Group Inc485.2272732019-11-8YTD
RLMDNASRelmada Therapeutics Inc469.3478262019-11-8YTD
CFMSNASConformis Inc461.4525142019-11-8YTD
OESXNASOrion Energy Systems Inc412.2591942019-11-8YTD
HEBTNASHebron Technology Co Ltd407.4943942019-11-8YTD
FLGTNASFulgent Genetics Inc399.0536282019-11-8YTD
PRVBNASProvention Bio Inc370.6214692019-11-8YTD
BASINASBioanalytical Systems Inc309.4488192019-11-8YTD
ACHNNASAchillion Pharmaceuticals Inc300.0000002019-11-8YTD
ROKUNASRoku Inc297.9765012019-11-8YTD
DRRXNASDurect Corp293.2933142019-11-8YTD
ENPHNASEnphase Energy Inc289.8520082019-11-8YTD
APPSNASDigital Turbine Inc286.3387982019-11-8YTD
AGRXNASAgile Therapeutics Inc278.5379412019-11-8YTD
RETANASReata Pharmaceuticals Inc277.1836012019-11-8YTD
REKRNASRekor Systems Inc276.9230772019-11-8YTD
CDLXNASCardlytics Inc269.4367502019-11-8YTD
DOVANASDova Pharmaceuticals Inc269.3931402019-11-8YTD
ARWRNASArrowhead Pharmaceuticals Inc238.9694042019-11-8YTD
PAYSNASPaySign Inc236.0795452019-11-8YTD
JCSNASCommunications Systems Inc228.5714292019-11-8YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
LEUASECentrus Energy Corp355.6213022019-11-8YTD
STXSASEStereotaxis Inc246.9010182019-11-8YTD
PFNXASEPfenex Inc234.4827592019-11-8YTD
MLSSASEMilestone Scientific Inc231.7249702019-11-8YTD
INSASEIntelligent Systems Corp220.3560372019-11-8YTD
IGCASEIndia Globalization Capital Inc217.8571432019-11-8YTD
VNRXASEVolitionRX Ltd199.4475142019-11-8YTD
IDNASEIntellicheck Inc192.0560752019-11-8YTD
DGSEASEDGSE Companies Inc180.4957602019-11-8YTD
VHCASEVirnetX Holding Corp149.1666672019-11-8YTD
MRICASEMRI Interventions Inc146.4968152019-11-8YTD
BTNASEBallantyne Strong Inc143.9130432019-11-8YTD
CVMASECEL-SCI Corp143.9024392019-11-8YTD
GSBASEGlobalSCAPE Inc132.8125002019-11-8YTD
RVPASERetractable Technologies Inc127.7310922019-11-8YTD
TRXASETanzanian Gold Corp127.6857142019-11-8YTD
FSIASEFlexible Solutions International Inc120.7407412019-11-8YTD
INFUASEInfuSystems Holdings Inc109.3023262019-11-8YTD
LGLASELGL Group Inc106.8852462019-11-8YTD
RFLASERafael Holdings Inc105.8007572019-11-8YTD
SVMASESilvercorp Metals Inc100.5952382019-11-8YTD
KIQASEKelso Technologies Inc91.6416532019-11-8YTD
SILVASESilverCrest Metals Inc84.6416382019-11-8YTD
AXUASEAlexco Resource Corp76.6145332019-11-8YTD
WRNASEWestern Copper & Gold Corp71.1111112019-11-8YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
BUTSEBurcon NutraScience Corp790.4293212019-11-8YTD
CSMTSEClearStream Energy Services Inc500.0000002019-11-8YTD
WMTSEWallbridge Mining Co Ltd268.7500002019-11-8YTD
REALTSEReal Matters Inc235.1515152019-11-8YTD
LABSTSEMediPharm Labs Corp201.7241382019-11-8YTD
GRCTSEGold Springs Resource Corp187.5000002019-11-8YTD
TRZTSETransat A.T. Inc166.7226892019-11-8YTD
LGDTSELiberty Gold Corp165.5737702019-11-8YTD
VFFTSEVillage Farms International Inc164.9321272019-11-8YTD
ASRTSEAlacer Gold Corp164.6825402019-11-8YTD
ELDTSEEldorado Gold Corp154.2500002019-11-8YTD
GGDTSEGoGold Resources Inc144.0000002019-11-8YTD
BLDPTSEBallard Power Systems Inc136.5853662019-11-8YTD
EDTTSESpectral Medical Inc128.0701752019-11-8YTD
BLUTSEBELLUS Health Inc123.0393982019-11-8YTD
PRNTSEProfound Medical Corp120.5454552019-11-8YTD
LCSTSEBrompton Lifeco Split Corp119.1605842019-11-8YTD
TNXTSETanzanian Gold Corp116.6666672019-11-8YTD
LNTSELoncor Resources Inc116.6666672019-11-8YTD
HZMTSEHorizonte Minerals PLC114.2857142019-11-8YTD
SBITSESerabi Gold PLC113.5593222019-11-8YTD
TLOTSETalon Metals Corp113.3333332019-11-8YTD
MOZTSEMarathon Gold Corp112.9870132019-11-8YTD
ACITSEAltaGas Canada Inc110.6966712019-11-8YTD
CPITSECondor Petroleum Inc110.0000002019-11-8YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
SSTSXSummus Solutions NV900.0000002019-11-8YTD
BAV.HTSXBravern Ventures Ltd757.1428572019-11-8YTD
LNCTSXLithion Energy Corp754.5454552019-11-8YTD
OJOTSXOjO Electric Corp594.1176472019-11-8YTD
BRCTSXBlackrock Gold Corp587.5000002019-11-8YTD
ITMTSXIntema Solutions Inc550.0000002019-11-8YTD
AHPTSXAllied Hotel Properties Inc410.0000002019-11-8YTD
AMXTSXAmex Exploration Inc400.0000002019-11-8YTD
SBMTSXSirona Biochem Corp400.0000002019-11-8YTD
DLTATSXDelta Resources Ltd390.9090912019-11-8YTD
SDRTSXStroud Resources Ltd380.0000002019-11-8YTD
CSTRTSXCryptoStar Corp366.6666672019-11-8YTD
APXTSXApex Resources Inc340.0000002019-11-8YTD
GLDTSXGoldON Resources Ltd308.0000002019-11-8YTD
RWRTSXRockwealth Resources Corp300.0000002019-11-8YTD
AAGTSXAftermath Silver Ltd292.3076922019-11-8YTD
BMKTSXMacDonald Mines Exploration Ltd280.0000002019-11-8YTD
IVXTSXInventronics Ltd266.6666672019-11-8YTD
ZMATSXZoomAway Travel Inc250.0000002019-11-8YTD
OMMTSXOmineca Mining and Metals Ltd250.0000002019-11-8YTD
TUOTSXTeuton Resources Corp235.0000002019-11-8YTD
NICTSXPure Nickel Inc233.3333332019-11-8YTD
FPTSXFP Newspapers Inc230.0000002019-11-8YTD
WMGTSXWestern Magnesium Corp222.2222222019-11-8YTD
EOGTSXEco (Atlantic) Oil & Gas Ltd217.1428572019-11-8YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
FELPNYSForesight Energy LP-93.7657142019-11-8YTD
UNTNYSUnit Corp-92.7170872019-11-8YTD
MOGUNYSMOGU Inc-88.4338702019-11-8YTD
NLSNYSNautilus Inc-86.5137612019-11-8YTD
MDRNYSMcDermott International Inc-85.2110092019-11-8YTD
KEGNYSKey Energy Services Inc-84.0579712019-11-8YTD
CHAPNYSChaparral Energy Inc-83.4105692019-11-8YTD
BASNYSBasic Energy Services Inc-82.9453132019-11-8YTD
SDRLNYSSeadrill Ltd-82.8717952019-11-8YTD
PSVNYSHermitage Offshore Services Ltd-82.1309522019-11-8YTD
ROANNYSRoan Resources Inc-81.8615752019-11-8YTD
EDNNYSEmpresa Distribuidora y Comercializadora Norte SA-81.6703622019-11-8YTD
FTSINYSFTS International Inc-81.5752462019-11-8YTD
LKSDNYSLSC Communications Inc-80.7142862019-11-8YTD
MNKNYSMallinckrodt PLC-80.3164562019-11-8YTD
AMRXNYSAmneal Pharmaceuticals Inc-79.8226162019-11-8YTD
DFNYSDean Foods Co-79.4724412019-11-8YTD
RMEDNYSRa Medical Systems Inc-79.2452832019-11-8YTD
CTSTNYSCannTrust Holdings Inc-78.4366582019-11-8YTD
NINENYSNine Energy Service Inc-78.1721382019-11-8YTD
OBENYSObsidian Energy Ltd-77.1003352019-11-8YTD
CHRANYSCharah Solutions Inc-76.8862282019-11-8YTD
PRTYNYSParty City Holdco Inc-76.5531062019-11-8YTD
QHCNYSQuorum Health Corp-74.2249132019-11-8YTD
PACDNYSPacific Drilling SA-73.7827722019-11-8YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
MTFBNASMotif Bio PLC-97.7238242019-11-8YTD
INPXNASInpixon-97.7115992019-11-8YTD
WTRHNASWaitr Holdings Inc-97.5049332019-11-8YTD
VIVENASViveve Medical Inc-96.2285712019-11-8YTD
JAGXNASJaguar Health Inc-95.3920162019-11-8YTD
NAKDNASNaked Brand Group Ltd-95.2312662019-11-8YTD
OPGNNASOpGen Inc-95.1538462019-11-8YTD
DNJRNASGolden Bull Ltd-93.8523082019-11-8YTD
TOPSNASTOP Ships Inc-93.5609282019-11-8YTD
FCELNASFuelCell Energy Inc-93.4166172019-11-8YTD
ARECNASAmerican Resources Corp-93.3200002019-11-8YTD
SNNANASSienna Biopharmaceuticals Inc-93.3189662019-11-8YTD
XBIONASXenetic Biosciences Inc-93.1402712019-11-8YTD
RBZNASReebonz Holding Ltd-92.9086542019-11-8YTD
TRNXNASTaronis Technologies Inc-92.8658292019-11-8YTD
SHIPNASSeanergy Maritime Holdings Corp-92.8651592019-11-8YTD
AFHNASAtlas Financial Holdings Inc-92.8071692019-11-8YTD
PTNASPintec Technology Holdings Ltd-92.5350622019-11-8YTD
AIHSNASSenmiao Technology Ltd-92.3805772019-11-8YTD
IFRXNASInflaRx NV-92.3563382019-11-8YTD
IGLDNASInternet Gold-Golden Lines Ltd-92.3057602019-11-8YTD
TOCANASTocagen Inc-92.2716202019-11-8YTD
NVTRNASNuvectra Corp-91.9828642019-11-8YTD
OBLNNASObalon Therapeutics Inc-91.8840582019-11-8YTD
NTECNASIntec Pharma Ltd-91.1061012019-11-8YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CEIASECamber Energy Inc-99.8810082019-11-8YTD
DPWASEDPW Holdings Inc-98.4512202019-11-8YTD
AIMASEAIM ImmunoTech Inc-93.7971612019-11-8YTD
TRXCASETransEnterix Inc-89.9734512019-11-8YTD
BPMXASEBioPharmX Corp-89.7089902019-11-8YTD
CANFASECan Fite Biofarma Ltd-87.4073442019-11-8YTD
LLEXASELilis Energy Inc-85.1678832019-11-8YTD
NSPRASEInspireMD Inc-84.6444302019-11-8YTD
IBIOASEiBio Inc-79.7053362019-11-8YTD
AMBOASEAmbow Education Holding Ltd-75.1381222019-11-8YTD
INUVASEInuvo Inc-72.8037382019-11-8YTD
ZOMASEZomedica Pharmaceuticals Corp-72.1138212019-11-8YTD
BRNASEBarnwell Industries Inc-68.4210532019-11-8YTD
MNIASEThe McClatchy Co-64.3137252019-11-8YTD
EMANASEeMagin Corp-64.1747572019-11-8YTD
NAVBASENavidea Biopharmaceuticals Inc-63.1125182019-11-8YTD
SNMPASESanchez Midstream Partners LP-62.1412792019-11-8YTD
AINCASEAshford Inc-58.9595382019-11-8YTD
NESASENuverra Environmental Solutions Inc-58.5365852019-11-8YTD
TATASETransAtlantic Petroleum Ltd-58.2980772019-11-8YTD
AAMCASEAltisource Asset Management Corp-57.8982822019-11-8YTD
PLMASEPolyMet Mining Corp-57.8620042019-11-8YTD
LBYASELibbey Inc-57.7319592019-11-8YTD
SENSASESenseonics Holdings Inc-57.1428572019-11-8YTD
ENSVASEEnservco Corp-56.6322392019-11-8YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
FGETSEFortress Global Enterprises Inc-98.8571432019-11-8YTD
LMNLTSELiminal Biosciences Inc-96.8039222019-11-8YTD
ZENATSEZenabis Global Inc-95.9722232019-11-8YTD
BXETSEBellatrix Exploration Ltd-94.9735652019-11-8YTD
PGFTSEPengrowth Energy Corp-90.8333332019-11-8YTD
HSMTSEHelius Medical Technologies Inc-89.6875002019-11-8YTD
DEETSEDelphi Energy Corp-85.5263162019-11-8YTD
TEITSEToscana Energy Income Corp-85.0000002019-11-8YTD
TRILTSETrillium Therapeutics Inc-84.0425532019-11-8YTD
SHLETSESource Energy Services Ltd-82.1705432019-11-8YTD
NRITSENuvo Pharmaceuticals Inc-81.4285712019-11-8YTD
XAMTSEXanadu Mines Ltd-79.9101582019-11-8YTD
ZARTSEZargon Oil & Gas Ltd-79.3750002019-11-8YTD
GLGTSEGlg Life Tech Corp-78.9473682019-11-8YTD
TRSTTSECannTrust Holdings Inc-78.8432272019-11-8YTD
PPRTSEPrairie Provident Resources Inc-77.2727272019-11-8YTD
CFFTSEConifex Timber Inc-76.6081872019-11-8YTD
OBETSEObsidian Energy Ltd-76.1904962019-11-8YTD
VLETSEValeura Energy Inc-74.1433022019-11-8YTD
UWETSEU3O8 Corp-74.0740742019-11-8YTD
TITSETitan Mining Corp-73.6363642019-11-8YTD
TRQTSETurquoise Hill Resources Ltd-73.3333332019-11-8YTD
NMXTSENemaska Lithium Inc-71.3235292019-11-8YTD
AKT.ATSEAkita Drilling Ltd-71.0073712019-11-8YTD
KMLTSEKinder Morgan Canada Ltd-68.8219602019-11-8YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
MLRTSXMelior Resources Inc-97.4137932019-11-8YTD
RCC.HTSXRed Rock Capital Corp-95.8333332019-11-8YTD
ROC.HTSXRed Oak Mining Corp-93.9393942019-11-8YTD
GDBOTSXGold Rush Cariboo Corp-92.8571432019-11-8YTD
CBSTSXBard Ventures Ltd-92.5581402019-11-8YTD
GOODTSXGood Life Networks Inc-92.5000002019-11-8YTD
MXRTSXMAX Resource Corp-92.4999812019-11-8YTD
JSP.HTSXJasper Mining Corp-92.0000002019-11-8YTD
TRAKTSXTrakopolis IoT Corp-90.9090912019-11-8YTD
JETTSXCanada Jetlines Ltd-90.0000002019-11-8YTD
JDNTSXJayden Resources Inc-90.0000002019-11-8YTD
FGRTSXFengro Industries Corp-90.0000002019-11-8YTD
ZZE.HTSXZidane Capital Corp-90.0000002019-11-8YTD
EVXTSXEuropean Electric Metals Inc-89.2857142019-11-8YTD
BEATSXBelmont Resources Inc-88.8888892019-11-8YTD
EGD.HTSXEnergold Drilling Corp-88.5714292019-11-8YTD
GRATTSXGratomic Inc-88.0000002019-11-8YTD
MCITSXMinnova Corp-87.8571432019-11-8YTD
DCOPTSXDistrict Copper Corp-87.5000002019-11-8YTD
SAI.HTSXSunshine Agri-Tech Inc-87.5000002019-11-8YTD
EYCTSXEyecarrot Innovations Corp-87.5000002019-11-8YTD
IBITTSXInterbit Ltd-86.6666672019-11-8YTD
SMAR.PTSXSmartset Services Inc-86.2500002019-11-8YTD
JUGRTSXJuggernaut Exploration Ltd-86.2068972019-11-8YTD
BKMTTSXBlockmint Technologies Inc-86.1111112019-11-8YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
SHOPNYSShopify Inc2019-11-72020285.750000498.8698CAD9
TFXNYSTeleflex Inc2019-11-72020335.540000415.0000USD1
MKLNYSMarkel Corp2019-11-720201174.5000001250.0000USD1
ANTMNYSAnthem Inc2019-11-72020279.770000351.7500USD4
NOWNYSServiceNow Inc2019-11-72020240.890000303.3333USD6
ROPNYSRoper Technologies Inc2019-11-72020340.330000402.0000USD2
BAPNYSCredicorp Ltd2019-11-72020217.330000276.2579USD2
COONYSThe Cooper Companies Inc2019-11-72020294.750000351.0000USD2
HEI.ANYSHeico Corp2019-11-7202094.300000148.0000USD3
TMONYSThermo Fisher Scientific Inc2019-11-72020293.540000345.0000USD1
SPGINYSS&P Global Inc2019-11-72020255.590000306.5000USD2
WEXNYSWEX Inc2019-11-72020196.230000247.0000USD1
IIPRNYSInnovative Industrial Properties Inc2019-11-7202079.830000130.0000USD1
TWLONYSTwilio Inc2019-11-7202091.060000141.0000USD5
TDGNYSTransDigm Group Inc2019-11-72020538.300000588.0000USD3
CMGNYSChipotle Mexican Grill Inc2019-11-72020737.340000786.2500USD4
WPGNYSWashington Prime Group Inc2019-11-720204.50000053.0000USD1
HUBSNYSHubSpot Inc2019-11-72020142.690000186.7500USD4
HHCNYSThe Howard Hughes Corp2019-11-72020106.180000150.0000USD1
CINYSCigna Corp2019-11-72020185.340000229.0000USD5
NOCNYSNorthrop Grumman Corp2019-11-72020343.430000387.0000USD3
LHXNYSL3Harris Technologies Inc2019-11-72020194.880000238.3333USD3
QSRNYSRestaurant Brands International Inc2019-11-7202066.280000109.6825USD6
FNVNYSFranco-Nevada Corp2019-11-7202096.190000138.9420CAD11
IQVNYSIQVIA Holdings Inc2019-11-72020137.840000178.5000USD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
AMZNNASAmazon.com Inc2019-11-720201788.2000002201.0000USD10
BKNGNASBooking Holdings Inc2019-11-720201849.9300002162.5000USD4
MELINASMercadoLibre Inc2019-11-72020491.990000675.0000USD2
GOOGLNASAlphabet Inc2019-11-720201306.9400001484.4440USD9
GOOGNASAlphabet Inc2019-11-720201308.8600001484.4440USD9
LGNDNASLigand Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-11-72020101.630000202.0000USD2
EQIXNASEquinix Inc2019-11-72020522.500000620.3333USD3
TTDNASThe Trade Desk Inc2019-11-72020192.750000280.0000USD3
MDGLNASMadrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-11-7202096.040000182.7500USD4
SRPTNASSarepta Therapeutics Inc2019-11-7202093.380000180.0000USD5
NFLXNASNetflix Inc2019-11-72020289.570000372.5454USD11
IACNASIAC/InterActiveCorp2019-11-72020220.740000302.0000USD5
NTRSPNASNorthern Trust Corp2019-11-7202025.290000105.0000USD3
CATBNASCatabasis Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-11-720205.29000072.0000USD1
SAGENASSage Therapeutics Inc2019-11-72020138.930000205.0000USD4
ICPTNASIntercept Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-11-7202080.860000146.8333USD6
BLUENASbluebird bio Inc2019-11-7202075.950000140.5000USD4
STRANASStrategic Education Inc2019-11-72020132.120000196.5000USD2
ANABNASAnaptysBio Inc2019-11-7202036.16000099.5000USD4
EXPENASExpedia Group Inc2019-11-7202098.290000159.4000USD5
GHNASGuardant Health Inc2019-11-7202064.200000125.0000USD1
CHTRNASCharter Communications Inc2019-11-72020468.440000528.2500USD4
LOPENASGrand Canyon Education Inc2019-11-7202088.080000145.0000USD1
REGNNASRegeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-11-72020326.390000382.2857USD7
ULTANASUlta Beauty Inc2019-11-72021243.770000298.6667USD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
LNGASECheniere Energy Inc2019-11-7202061.79000078.3333USD3
MAGASEMAG Silver Corp2019-11-720209.56000019.7627CAD8
PFNXASEPfenex Inc2019-11-7202010.17000020.0000USD1
DXRASEDaxor Corp2019-11-720209.35000018.0000USD1
CRMDASECormedix Inc2019-11-720205.49000014.0000USD1
GDPASEGoodrich Petroleum Corp2019-11-720209.85000016.0000USD2
PTNASEPalatin Technologies Inc2019-11-720200.7956006.7500USD2
EQXASEEquinox Gold Corp2019-11-720206.34000012.0313CAD8
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp2019-11-720201.7500007.0000USD1
YCBDASEcbdMD Inc2019-11-720204.0100009.0000USD1
INTTASEinTest Corp2019-11-720205.32000010.0000USD1
CANFASECan Fite Biofarma Ltd2019-11-720202.3200006.9999USD2
UUUUASEEnergy Fuels Inc2019-11-720201.9800006.3205CAD1
LCTXASELineage Cell Therapeutics Inc2019-11-720200.8395005.0000USD3
VOLTASEVolt Information Sciences Inc2019-11-720202.9000007.0000USD1
ACYASEAeroCentury Corp2019-11-720205.8599009.7500USD1
NSPRASEInspireMD Inc2019-11-720201.2400005.0000USD1
CVUASECPI Aerostructures Inc2019-11-720207.43000011.0000USD1
SANDASESandstorm Gold Ltd2019-11-720206.61000010.1594CAD9
AIMASEAIM ImmunoTech Inc2019-11-720200.4998004.0000USD2
CRHMASECRH Medical Corp2019-11-720203.0900006.2767CAD6
BGSFASEBG Staffing Inc2019-11-7202021.17000024.2500USD2
USASASEAmericas Gold And Silver Corp2019-11-720202.6500005.7125CAD4
CTEKASECynergisTek Inc2019-11-720202.8900005.9500USD2
GOROASEGold Resource Corp2019-11-720204.2700007.2500USD2
No Data
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MHKNYSMohawk Industries Inc2019-11-72020152.120000107.0000USD1
MTDNYSMettler-Toledo International Inc2019-11-72020720.810000680.0000USD1
RSNYSReliance Steel & Aluminum Co2019-11-72020117.44000080.0000USD1
NVRONYSNevro Corp2019-11-72020103.38000069.6667USD3
AWRNYSAmerican States Water Co2019-11-7202087.45000057.0000USD1
ITWNYSIllinois Tool Works Inc2019-11-72020176.510000147.0000USD3
HSBCpANYSHSBC Holdings PLC2019-11-7202026.5100000.2079USD2
LINNYSLinde PLC2019-11-72020202.600000179.1005USD5
FDSNYSFactSet Research Systems Inc2019-11-72020252.790000231.3333USD3
APDNYSAir Products & Chemicals Inc2019-11-72020227.580000207.0000USD5
RGANYSReinsurance Group of America Inc2019-11-72020168.320000149.0000USD2
EXPNYSEagle Materials Inc2019-11-7202093.24000076.0000USD1
ROKNYSRockwell Automation Inc2019-11-72020178.050000161.0000USD1
ITNYSGartner Inc2019-11-72020160.000000143.0000USD1
GWWNYSW.W. Grainger Inc2019-11-72020320.730000304.5000USD2
RHNYSRH2019-11-72021175.260000160.0000USD1
SITENYSSiteOne Landscape Supply Inc2019-11-7202090.88000076.0000USD2
ANNYSAutoNation Inc2019-11-7202051.70000037.0000USD1
SCCONYSSouthern Copper Corp2019-11-7202038.02000024.7500USD2
CATNYSCaterpillar Inc2019-11-72020147.010000134.0000USD3
CMINYSCummins Inc2019-11-72020182.530000169.6667USD3
IRMNYSIron Mountain Inc2019-11-7202033.48000021.0000USD1
SAHNYSSonic Automotive Inc2019-11-7202032.20000020.0000USD1
DOVNYSDover Corp2019-11-72020109.13000097.0000USD1
ALVNYSAutoliv Inc2019-11-7202085.95000074.3289USD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
TSLANASTesla Inc2019-11-72020335.540000269.1429USD7
CACCNASCredit Acceptance Corp2019-11-72020424.330000380.0000USD1
NICENASNICE Ltd2019-11-72020158.470000121.0000USD2
CMPRNASCimpress NV2019-11-72020136.730000100.0000USD1
COSTNASCostco Wholesale Corp2019-11-72020305.210000274.8000USD5
TREENASLendingTree Inc2019-11-72020364.420000337.0000USD5
CBPONASChina Biologic Products Holdings Inc2019-11-72020114.84000088.0000USD1
SNBRNASSleep Number Corp2019-11-7202051.26000029.0000USD1
GRMNNASGarmin Ltd2019-11-7202094.96000073.0000USD1
VCNASVisteon Corp2019-11-7202095.28000075.5000USD2
BRKSNASBrooks Automation Inc2019-11-7202048.05000030.0000USD1
LRCXNASLam Research Corp2019-11-72020274.110000256.6667USD3
MANTNASMantech International Corp2019-11-7202075.31000059.0000USD1
CTASNASCintas Corp2019-11-72020262.000000246.0000USD2
ARWRNASArrowhead Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-11-7202039.60000024.0000USD1
SPNSNASSapiens International Corp NV2019-11-7202022.2600008.7500USD1
SWKSNASSkyworks Solutions Inc2019-11-7202098.64000085.2500USD4
BHFNASBrighthouse Financial Inc2019-11-7202042.02000029.0000USD2
IPARNASInter Parfums Inc2019-11-7202077.74000065.0000USD1
IEPNASIcahn Enterprises LP2019-11-7202067.36000055.0000USD1
PODDNASInsulet Corp2019-11-72020164.870000154.0000USD3
ANIKNASAnika Therapeutics Inc2019-11-7202060.41000049.6667USD3
NVDANASNVIDIA Corp2019-11-72021208.340000197.6667USD6
MKTXNASMarketAxess Holdings Inc2019-11-72020349.600000339.0000USD2
CGNXNASCognex Corp2019-11-7202053.69000043.3333USD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MCFASEContango Oil & Gas Co2019-11-720202.8400001.4500USD1
CQPASECheniere Energy Partners LP2019-11-7202042.54000041.6250USD4
DLAASEDelta Apparel Inc2019-11-7202025.43000025.0000USD1
No Data
No Data

Please read this notice carefully: By accessing this website, you acknowledge and agree to the following:

Show text.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Website Disclaimer:

(for any or all of www.patchellbrook.com, www.stockcalc.com or www.eqyst.com which may be referred to as "website", "the website" , "this website", "its website" or " Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website" in this website disclaimer)

Entering this website constitutes a legal and valid electronic signature and hence, represents evidence of your express consent to be bound by the terms and conditions of this legal disclaimer. If you disagree with any part of this disclaimer, or are unclear as to the meaning of any part of this legal disclaimer, entering this website is strictly prohibited. By agreeing to enter this website, both authorized and unauthorized users waive their right to later pursue any form of legal action in any jurisdiction for any loss, harm, or damage, however caused, resulting from accessing this website

Investment Decisions:

Persons accessing this website are strongly encouraged to obtain appropriate professional advice before making any investment or financial decision as the website and all of its contents may not be considered as grounds for an investment or other decision.

As Is:

The contents of this website are provided on an “as is” or “as available” basis with all faults and may not be current in all cases. The information on this website is subject to continuous change, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. assumes no responsibility to update or amend such information. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not claim that all information or opinions presented on its website are true, reliable, or complete. Accordingly, you should not rely on any of the information as authoritative or as a substitute for the exercise of your own skill and judgment in making an investment or other decision. Any information, data, opinions or recommendations provided by third parties through links to other websites or otherwise made available through this website are solely those of the third party and not of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. makes all reasonable efforts to ensure it receives information from sources it deems reliable, fair, and accurate. Information provided by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and information provided by those other sources on this website is not subject to any guarantee as to its accuracy or completeness or as to its currency. Neither Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor any third party owner, licensor or supplier of information used or made available through this website, including market data, quotation information and databases, and including news, articles, text, graphs, audio clips, video clips, broadcasts and seminars ("Data") makes or is liable for any representation, warranty or condition, whether express or implied, concerning the Data or the use thereof including, without limitation, that (i) the Data will meet your needs, or that the Data will be available for use at any particular time or for any particular purpose or will be error free, or (ii) the Data is up-to-date, accurate, in sequence, reliable, complete or suitable for any purpose. Further, Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims any implied warranty of merchantability or non-infringement.

Database Information provided by Morningstar is copyrighted © 2019 Morningstar. All Rights Reserved. The database or other information where identified contained herein: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or it content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed; and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar nor its content providers are responsible for any damages or loss arising from any use of this information. Past performance is no guarantee of future results.

Changes may be made at any time to this service and the information contained therein without prior notice.

Rules of Use:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may, from time to time, change the rules that govern your use of this website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall have the right at any time, without providing individual notice, to change, modify, add, or delete the terms and conditions applicable to your use of the website or any part thereof. Any changed terms shall be effective immediately upon notice thereof, which may be given by any means including, but not limited to, posting the changed terms on the website, by electronic or conventional mail, or by any other means by which you obtain notice thereof. Any use of the website by you after such notice shall be deemed to constitute acceptance by you of the changed terms.

Service Interruptions:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to offer customers an electronic service that is easy to use, reliable, secure and capable of meeting their investment information needs. From time to time, however, interruptions, errors or other deficiencies in service may occur. This may be due to a variety of factors, some of which are outside the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., including interruptions in the accessibility of the Internet, a system outage in facilities of a third party service provider (including stock exchanges, Data providers and back office service providers), and market conditions that may result in general market volatility, volatility affecting a particular security or class of securities, or heavy demand and high volumes of trading activity.

By entering, you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not warrant, guarantee, or represent (expressly or impliedly) that the website is free from technical malfunction or human error, or that any services obtained through this website are of fitting quality and suitable for any particular purpose, and you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. will not and cannot be held liable (in all forms of legal liability) for any errors, inaccuracies or omissions (including any third party) and any loss or damages, whether incidental, consequential, or otherwise, resulting from its use or inability to use by any party, or in connection with any error, interruption, delay in operation or incomplete transmission, or line or system failure

Without limiting the foregoing, "real time" or "delayed" quotes viewed on this website, particularly in times of high volumes of trading and market volatility, may not be reflective of a current trading price of a security. Further, all express or implied, direct or indirect, representations, warranties and conditions in respect of Data arising or implied by statute, common law, custom, usage of trade, course of performance, course of dealing or otherwise, including but not limited to any warranties or conditions of merchantable quality and fitness for a particular purpose are expressly excluded.

Own Risk:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. emphasizes that all activities conducted by users at or via this website are at their own risk. The user assumes all risks associated with the use of this website including, but not limited to, all terms and conditions mentioned in this legal disclaimer. The content, accuracy, opinions expressed, and other internal or external links provided at these sites are not investigated, verified, modified, or endorsed by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Users are solely responsible for making all enquiries and investigation before proceeding with any online or offline access or transaction with any of these third parties.

Other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website may express their opinions or present their analysis for consumption in various locations available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All users assume their own risk associated with any information they obtain from other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims all liabilities regarding the content of these pages and any use thereof that could be made by any person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. expressly disclaims any liability for losses or damages, whether direct, indirect, specific or consequential incurred by any user of this website and whether by contract, negligence or otherwise.

Personal Use:

The information and opinions included on this website are made available by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. for informational and personal use only and they may be modified without prior notice.

You may view, print, or store temporarily extracts from this website without alteration, addition, or deletion for the purposes only of your own reference and personal, non-commercial use. If you legitimately download information or software from this website, where it is available to be legitimately downloaded, you agree that you will not copy, remove, or obscure any copyright or other notices or legends contained in any such information. Except as otherwise provided in this paragraph; neither this website nor any part of it may be otherwise copied, reproduced, distributed, or transmitted in any media (including, without limitation, via any other website) without the written permission of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. No other use of the information or materials contained on this website is permitted. All rights reserved. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to pursue any necessary legal action for any copyright infringement

Data analysis and/or reports produced for consumption or sale though the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. storefront are an accepted use of the data and tools and are contained within the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. These reports and analysis are only to be made available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Any reproduction for use of these reports and analysis beyond the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is strictly prohibited.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. also strictly prohibits the use of technologies such as "Screen Scraping" or other similar or related technologies used for the capture of data from the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All data is to be maintained on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website unless otherwise specifically identified. Data, reports and all other information are not to be downloaded to any other device, hard drive or similar technology unless expressly identified on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website.

Access Levels:

Access to the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is enabled to allow clients to access their analysis, portfolios and related information. Access levels, which can vary from customer to customer, depend upon the level of access granted via the subscription model.

This website is designed to be accessed through its principal home page and such other pages as we may decide. If you access the site through individual pages directly, which are not designed for this purpose, you may not see important information which is relevant to a full understanding of our products and services. In addition to this important Information, you will be referred on certain site pages to read or view help, tutorials or instructional video or other related instructional material. These may contain important product details and relevant legal or regulatory information and must be read or viewed together with the relevant site pages.

Instructional material:

Case examples, video instruction, tutorials, help menus, sample calculations, definitions and all other related information ("the instructional material") are for illustrative purposes only. They are not intended to reflect, nor should they be interpreted, as an indication of future values or returns on investment and are not guaranteed to be accurate or complete. Video instruction is solely made available to assist the user in navigation and understanding of the website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor the other providers of data on this website make any representations or warranties, express or implied, as to the accuracy, completeness, or fitness for any purpose or use of the instructional material provided. The instructional materials are not intended to be, or construed as, financial, tax or investment advice

No Tax, Law, Solicitation:

No information appearing on this website shall be deemed as an offer of services or products from Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. or as a recommendation or offer to purchase or sell or as the solicitation of an offer to purchase or sell securities, futures, options, or any other investment product or to provide any investment advice or service. This website is not intended to provide legal, accounting, tax advice or any other advice and should not be relied upon in that regard.

No Liability:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. accepts no liability whatsoever for any loss or damage, or otherwise as stipulated in this legal disclaimer, arising from the use of any section of this website, whether or not such loss or damage is caused by reason of negligence, or otherwise on the part of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Indemnity:

You agree to defend, indemnify, and hold Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., its subsidiaries, affiliates, successors, assigns, and their respective shareholders, directors, officers, employees, and agents harmless from and against any and all claims, damages, costs, and expenses, including attorneys’ fees, arising from or related to your use of the website.

Jurisdiction:

Information contained herein is not intended to be published or made available to any person in any jurisdiction where doing so would result in contravention of any applicable laws or regulations. Access to the products and services described herein may be subject to restrictions vis-à-vis certain persons or in certain countries. None of the products or services presented herein shall be supplied by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. to a person in the event that the law of his/her country of origin, or any other country concerning him/her, prohibits it. The reader of this message should ensure that he/she is legally authorized to access this website in the country or territory from where the access is gained. Accordingly, if it is prohibited to make such information available in your jurisdiction or to you (by reason of your nationality, residence, or otherwise), this information is not directed at you. Before reviewing the pages of this website, you must be satisfied that doing so will not result in such a contravention and is not prohibited.

These terms and conditions shall be governed and construed in accordance with the laws of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada without giving effect to the conflict of laws principles thereof. The courts of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada, shall have exclusive jurisdiction in respect to any dispute that may arise hereunder.

Links:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has no control or liability regarding any links or the creation of any links to other sites external to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and regarding the content of said sites. Therefore, you accept that your choice to access another site through a hypertext link is made under your own responsibility, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be liable for any damages that result, directly or indirectly, from your access to another site connected by a hypertext link. Because the materials made available on these sites are not under the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., we make no representation about these sites or the materials that may be included therein. The fact that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has linked to these sites does not constitute an endorsement or recommendation of any kind. These links are provided only as a convenience.

Trademarks and Intellectual Property:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and any other names, images, and logos identifying Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and its products and services are proprietary trademarks of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not permit the use of its name in advertising, as an endorsement of any product or service, or for any other commercial purpose, except where expressly permitted by written agreement between parties. This website and the copyright in the materials on this website (including all text, information, graphics, animation, and images) is owned by or licensed to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. All other trademarks, service marks, registered trademarks, or registered service marks mentioned in this website are the property of their respective owners.

Fees:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to keep the rates and fees posted on this website current. However, rates, fees and related information are subject to change at any time with prior notice to users and the posted rates and fees at this website may not reflect such changes. Some of the services on this website are provided free of charge, but Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to charge for these services in the future.

Confidentiality:

This website is not a secure medium for e-mail or other electronic communications. Any confidential, proprietary or sensitive information transmitted by a user by means of this website through e-mail or other electronic communications may be read and/or copied by unauthorized persons.

Security:

Users are solely responsible for the actual password(s) chosen by them. Users of this service are solely responsible for maintaining the security of their logon id and password(s), and ensuring that only the user uses the logon id and password(s). User agrees not to disclose their logon id and password(s) to any other person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be responsible for the unauthorized use of the service by any other person with user's logon id or password(s), and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. is under no obligation to confirm the actual identity or authority of any user of the logon id or password(s). User shall notify Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. immediately upon becoming aware of any known or suspected unauthorized use of the user's logon id or password(s) to gain access to the service, or any other breach of security involving user's logon id or password(s).

Virus Checks:

When using this website, it is up to you to take reasonable precautions to scan for computer viruses and other items of a destructive nature. It is also up to you to ensure that you have a complete and current backup of the information contained on your computer system prior to using this website.

Right to Suspend:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may restrict, suspend or terminate your access to, and use of, all or any part of the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website for any reason at any time in Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. absolute discretion and without prior notice or liability

YOU ACKNOWLEDGE, BY YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE, THAT YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE IS AT YOUR SOLE RISK, THAT YOU ASSUME FULL RESPONSIBILITY FOR ALL COSTS ASSOCIATED WITH YOUR USE OF THE PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. WEBSITE, AND THAT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGES OF ANY KIND RELATED TO YOUR USE OF THIS WEBSITE.

PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, CONSEQUENTIAL, RELIANCE OR SPECIAL DAMAGES FOR HARM TO BUSINESS, LOST PROFITS, LOST SAVINGS, OR LOST REVENUES, WHETHER OR NOT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGES. PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGE THAT ANY USER MAY SUFFER ARISING OUT OF THE USE OF; OR THE INABILITY TO USE, SERVICES OR CONTENT PROVIDED HEREUNDER. THESE LIMITATIONS OF LIABILITY SHALL APPLY REGARDLESS OF THE FORM OF ACTION, WHETHER IN CONTRACT OR TORT, AND SHALL SURVIVE FAILURE OF AN EXCLUSIVE REMEDY.

© 2019 Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.