SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
ADSAlliance Data Systems Corp26.4900004762761112616554152.35470.794381.35-138.02
BBUBrookfield Business Partners LP22.63000080890655183222134736.50000.865124.55-268.83
LAZLazard Ltd22.54000010472945723606019609.23773.869923.451.26
SPRSpirit AeroSystems Holdings Inc18.43000010477776619310542273.64231.096322.43-6.99
JEFJefferies Financial Group Inc12.12000026910900032616010803.71780.340528.53-49.45
SAVESpirit Airlines Inc10.510000684550117194621652.14930.318214.30-37.67
CPSCooper-Standard Holdings Inc9.390000168427571581534882.39540.184721.35-31.61
ANFAbercrombie & Fitch Co8.0600006159767349647724413.43330.468910.90-17.80
ADNTAdient PLC7.350000937934336893817320.395510.29-29.74
FTITechnipFMC PLC7.17000044830162531634569560.419711.58-0.54
AVYAAvaya Holdings Corp6.780000929836796304293430.56648.24-24.79
VNEVeoneer Inc6.6000001115545607362600960.42587.705.24
HOVHovnanian Enterprises Inc6.44000061307873948226826.411813.28-262.27
SIGSignet Jewelers Ltd6.190000523461573240227114.42140.26507.15-38.45
FLRFluor Corp5.9800001401744008382429120.537512.880.88
PBFPBF Energy Inc5.7600001197848536899607532.18180.22706.80-13.19
GCAPGAIN Capital Holdings Inc5.520000375057562070317730.882129.6726.01
HTZHertz Global Holdings Inc4.7900001422797446815199730.38536.08-127.02
FLYFly Leasing Ltd4.780000308984101476943990.67130.16829.24-66.18
SPLPSteel Partners Holdings LP4.6300002502312811585708228.93750.24515.93-11.65
ERAEra Group Inc4.47000021310613952584409.03510.20865.51-2.37
FFord Motor Co4.240000396493032516811304577424.00000.50664.41-35.11
CLSCelestica Inc3.3400001290516464319352026.30190.31783.72-1.70
DACDanaos Corp3.28000024789312813089430.40540.09225.61-56.05
DBDDiebold Nixdorf Inc3.200000774916472479732703.62-26.19
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
NLOKNortonLifeLock Inc18.2900006003841841098102672519.88041.265521.0713.42
IMOSChipMOS TECHNOLOGIES Inc17.260000363620066479476797.43700.9660127.46-151.05
SBGISinclair Broadcast Group Inc12.25000091570862112174305924.01960.746814.56-124.06
XBITXBiotech Inc11.490000288529273315201310.79570.438724.770.54
SRRASierra Oncology Inc8.99000010395732934576301.082414.1914.14
COWNCowen Inc8.9800002865613625733210115.75440.317811.59-63.92
HSONHudson Global Inc8.7800002700000237060000.657911.5511.40
LUMOLumos Pharma Inc7.7800008255126642248800.814210.9710.82
MTEXMannatech Inc7.7400002389206184924545.73330.678010.369.11
SOHUSohu.com Ltd5.860000392285382298792320.53656.443.56
DRIODarioHealth Corp5.1200003101410158792190.84046.586.33
BPTHBio-Path Holdings Inc4.9000003691857180900990.85795.535.42
IHRTiHeartMedia Inc4.870000654404293186948884.09240.10856.12-95.34
BLCMBellicum Pharmaceuticals Inc4.13000050478922084779319.961618.0310.50
GPREGreen Plains Inc4.060000350486921422976890.18937.02-10.65
LTRPBLiberty TripAdvisor Holdings Inc4.0072007508410411708456162.41670.94024.54-0.16
BBBYBed Bath & Beyond Inc3.9400001269606485002249530.27077.09-22.04
GUREGulf Resources Inc3.4200009516614325468190.122311.069.99
AXLAAxcella Health Inc3.38000023188816783781981.30143.972.90
FOSLFossil Group Inc3.2900005057434516638959569.50000.33083.96-7.16
ENDPEndo International PLC3.1800002268336177213309026.41-30.85
NHTCNatural Health Trends Corp3.110000114225393552409618.62500.47338.418.13
APVOAptevo Therapeutics Inc3.1100003234251100585200.84943.85-3.32
ABIOARCA biopharma Inc2.840000159407045271580.59495.254.87
GIFIGulf Island Fabrication Inc2.81000015291776429698900.28143.25-0.23
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
AEAdams Resources & Energy Inc21.21000042355338983565410.93300.592426.6822.87
AAMCAltisource Asset Management Corp12.16500016188001969270212.339.56
HMGHMG/Courtland Properties Inc9.0000001013292911962833.33330.438315.1814.19
AINCAshford Inc6.2700002461751154351780.372914.36-30.47
LEUCentrus Energy Corp4.69000094723894442550313.800.84
COHNCohen & Co Inc3.100000124671038648010.11616.66-38.70
RHERegional Health Properties Inc1.240000168821920933912.60-53.45
ACYAeroCentury Corp0.980100154588415151200.06511.52-70.91
VOLTVolt Information Sciences Inc0.71560021408659153200360.31611.44-3.40
NSPRInspireMD Inc0.581300433891025222080.04910.46861.271.04
LBYLibbey Inc0.48740022577358110042042.17-17.89
SYNSynthetic Biologics Inc0.29195016956865495055677.80750.890.84
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MNTRoyal Canadian Mint24.900000400023651.7511260.75
MNSRoyal Canadian Mint12.350000400023651.7511260.75
TRZTransat A.T. Inc6.910000377470902608323914.14650.495918.07-0.20
NEXANexa Resources SA4.28000013243861156710481218.45510.18685.28-6.38
BDTBird Construction Inc4.0600004251685317261842318.45451.35154.242.55
CFCanaccord Genuity Group Inc3.930000944147453710499478.73330.57475.81-3.80
FXCFAX Capital Corp3.200000430305821376978620.73724.370.00
IDGIndigo Books & Music Inc2.23000027273961608209330.24607.88-14.10
GMPGMP Capital Inc1.230000741620009121926010.64711.00696.976.71
PMTSCPI Card Group Inc0.95000011224191103103751.66-26.16
KEWKew Media Group Inc0.64000014144237905231119.13330.11431.54-13.80
BBD.ABombardier Inc0.6100002397603649103432259714.51791.10-2.79
TRQTurquoise Hill Resources Ltd0.550000201231446911067729570.08540.82-1.27
NRINuvo Pharmaceuticals Inc0.5200001138800059217600.24582.02-8.81
RETReitmans (Canada) Ltd0.42000048867000180442500.08151.38-2.78
BBD.BBombardier Inc0.4050002397603649103432259714.09341.10-2.79
TAOTAG Oil Ltd0.38000085416252324581755.42860.57930.470.47
RET.AReitmans (Canada) Ltd0.35000048867000180442500.06791.38-2.78
TS.BTorstar Corp0.34500081336400280610570.15090.520.32
XCTexactEarth Ltd0.3200002174626469588044.41550.40-0.08
SRHISprott Resource Holdings Inc0.29500034082992100544820.10900.31-0.33
BOYBoyuan Construction Group Inc0.2950003177883093747540.26420.04950.44-2.77
CFWCalfrac Well Services Ltd0.275000145149528399161200.10830.29-6.65
VLEValeura Energy Inc0.26500086585000229450250.24480.420.42
ATHAthabasca Oil Corp0.150000523452277785178410.31910.06440.49-0.58
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MPHMedicure Inc1.61000010804013173944600.23603.303.26
SGEStrategem Capital Corp1.560000432191967421930.59822.710.35
AFCCAutomotive Finco Corp1.14000023123773263611018.14290.52663.342.14
BCO.H.DLBritish Controlled Oilfields Ltd0.65000040685630.85
ICLItasca Capital Ltd0.4700002181062610250994235.00000.78200.59
TLATitan Logix Corp0.30500028536132870352038.65650.53060.320.30
CZQ.H.DLContinental Precious Minerals Inc0.300000117068960.39
CWVCrown Point Energy Inc0.25000072903038182257598.84510.28220.260.25
GQM.H.DLGolden Queen Mining Consolidated Ltd0.2450001353226733154050.53180.31-2.96
GMNGobiMin Inc0.2000004981248299624960.09620.430.42
NIRNoble Iron Inc0.1800002726747949081460.83890.190.18
ACE.HACE Aviation Holdings Inc0.1700003247500055207500.212.19
COINCoin Hodl Inc0.1600001465473023447560.78680.170.46
GSRGoldstrike Resources Ltd0.155000951718614751630.48390.10030.240.46
LLGMason Graphite Inc0.155000136227585211152751.12320.19990.230.11
KLE.HKingsland Energy Corp0.15000015606842341026.52171.08290.18-0.06
PPCC.PPonderous Panda Capital Corp0.15000030650044597500.93510.16
NRTH48North Cannabis Corp0.145000176953791256582990.29880.180.18
RSY.HRSI International Systems Inc0.1400003668527851359381.08790.97430.140.13
FWFlow Capital Corp0.1200007769467493233600.32160.28-0.16
RZERazor Energy Corp0.1150002110000024265000.60180.16-2.22
BITKBlockchainK2 Corp0.1100001625068717875750.64550.130.00
PPV.HP&P Ventures Inc0.10500024699980.490.08
FORTFortress Technologies Inc0.1050007117798474736880.65680.15
PJTPartner Jet Corp0.10000090787749078770.36060.12-0.06
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
SCLNYSStepan Co2020-4-21000005.00003.0000Buy
LWNYSLamb Weston Holdings Inc2020-4-20010003.00001.0000Hold
CNSNYSCohen & Steers Inc2020-4-20100004.00003.0000Outperform
KOFNYSCoca-Cola Femsa SAB de CV2020-4-21000005.00004.0000Buy
EQHNYSEquitable Holdings Inc2020-4-21010004.00003.0000Outperform
TPVGNYSTriplePoint Venture Growth BDC Corp2020-4-21010004.00003.0000Outperform
LPINYSLaredo Petroleum Inc2020-4-21010004.00003.5000Outperform
ESTENYSEarthstone Energy Inc2020-4-24000005.00004.5000Buy
AMTNYSAmerican Tower Corp2020-4-23011004.00003.6000Outperform
HNPNYSHuaneng Power International Inc2020-4-20020102.33332.0000Underperform
FMXNYSFomento Economico Mexicano SAB de CV2020-4-22010004.33334.0000Outperform
CEANYSChina Eastern Airlines Corp Ltd2020-4-20020102.33332.0000Underperform
LYGNYSLloyds Banking Group PLC2020-4-23010004.50004.2500Outperform
BCSNYSBarclays PLC2020-4-21030003.50003.2500Hold
CAENYSCAE Inc2020-4-23150003.77783.5556Outperform
HPQNYSHP Inc2020-4-21130003.60003.4000Outperform
IBMNYSInternational Business Machines Corp2020-4-21140103.14293.0000Hold
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
MITONASStealth BioTherapeutics Corp2020-4-22000005.00004.0000Buy
SLRCNASSolar Capital Ltd2020-4-22000005.00004.0000Buy
HIMXNASHimax Technologies Inc2020-4-22000005.00004.0000Buy
SBACNASSBA Communications Corp2020-4-22000103.66673.0000Outperform
ARCCNASAres Capital Corp2020-4-23010004.50004.0000Outperform
CHRWNASC.H. Robinson Worldwide Inc2020-4-22030103.33333.0000Hold
OKTANASOkta Inc2020-4-22110004.25004.0000Outperform
PAASNASPan American Silver Corp2020-4-28010004.77784.5556Buy
ZSNASZscaler Inc2020-4-22020004.00003.8000Outperform
MELINASMercadoLibre Inc2020-4-23010004.50004.3333Outperform
SFMNASSprouts Farmers Market Inc2020-4-22130003.83333.6667Outperform
WDAYNASWorkday Inc2020-4-25220104.00003.9000Outperform
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
PSITSEPason Systems Inc2020-4-22040003.66673.3333Outperform
PAASTSEPan American Silver Corp2020-4-28010004.77784.5556Buy
CAETSECAE Inc2020-4-23150003.77783.5556Outperform
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
BBDCNYSBarings BDC Inc2020-4-20020003.00004.0000Hold
NRZNYSNew Residential Investment Corp2020-4-21010004.00005.0000Outperform
ORCCNYSOwl Rock Capital Corp2020-4-20030003.00003.6667Hold
PSXNYSPhillips 662020-4-23010004.50005.0000Outperform
CXONYSConcho Resources Inc2020-4-24010004.60005.0000Buy
XOMNYSExxon Mobil Corp2020-4-21030103.00003.4000Hold
KSUNYSKansas City Southern2020-4-23021003.83334.1667Outperform
TTNYSTrane Technologies PLC2020-4-23040003.85714.1429Outperform
BPNYSBP PLC2020-4-22120103.50003.6667Hold
FSMNYSFortuna Silver Mines Inc2020-4-23130004.00004.1429Outperform
SHOPNYSShopify Inc2020-4-28240203.87504.0000Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
JFINNASJiayin Group Inc2020-4-20010003.00005.0000Hold
SUNWNASSunworks Inc2020-4-20010003.00005.0000Hold
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
AKUTSEAkumin Inc2020-4-22110004.25005.0000Outperform
AKU.UTSEAkumin Inc2020-4-22110004.25005.0000Outperform
YGRTSEYangarra Resources Ltd2020-4-20460103.18183.3636Hold
FVITSEFortuna Silver Mines Inc2020-4-23130004.00004.1429Outperform
SOT.UNTSESlate Office REIT2020-4-22140003.71433.8571Outperform
SHOPTSEShopify Inc2020-4-28240203.87504.0000Outperform
FOODTSEGoodfood Market Corp2020-4-22300004.40004.5000Outperform
CSTSECapstone Mining Corp2020-4-24250003.90914.0000Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
QSTTSXQuestor Technology Inc2020-4-24210004.42864.5714Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
COENYSChina Online Education Group193.5845212020-4-3YTD
TDOCNYSTeladoc Health Inc86.5862402020-4-3YTD
APRNNYSBlue Apron Holdings Inc82.8267482020-4-3YTD
SQNSNYSSequans Communications SA69.6666672020-4-3YTD
GSXNYSGSX Techedu Inc50.6404392020-4-3YTD
VAPONYSVapotherm Inc48.7664472020-4-3YTD
DAONYSYoudao Inc45.2414772020-4-3YTD
RCUSNYSArcus Biosciences Inc42.9702972020-4-3YTD
NLSNYSNautilus Inc41.7142862020-4-3YTD
CTKNYSCooTek (Cayman) Inc41.4141412020-4-3YTD
GCAPNYSGAIN Capital Holdings Inc41.2658232020-4-3YTD
NETNYSCloudflare Inc41.1488862020-4-3YTD
CBBNYSCincinnati Bell Inc40.4011462020-4-3YTD
TCONYSTaubman Centers Inc39.5464782020-4-3YTD
LMNYSLegg Mason Inc37.7889172020-4-3YTD
RNGNYSRingCentral Inc32.6614102020-4-3YTD
OMINYSOwens & Minor Inc31.1895552020-4-3YTD
VSTONYSVista Outdoor Inc24.7326202020-4-3YTD
CCCNYSClarivate Analytics PLC22.9166672020-4-3YTD
HLINYSHoulihan Lokey Inc19.4393292020-4-3YTD
QGENNYSQiagen NV19.1420122020-4-3YTD
DRDNYSDRDGold Ltd17.4684602020-4-3YTD
CLXNYSClorox Co16.3214802020-4-3YTD
ZTONYSZTO Express (Cayman) Inc15.2890792020-4-3YTD
CHWYNYSChewy Inc15.0689662020-4-3YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
AHPINASAllied Healthcare Products Inc1446.0526322020-4-3YTD
CODXNASCo-Diagnostics Inc815.9964252020-4-3YTD
GNPXNASGenprex Inc567.1875002020-4-3YTD
VXRTNASVaxart Inc385.0213982020-4-3YTD
NVAXNASNovavax Inc292.2110552020-4-3YTD
TRILNASTrillium Therapeutics Inc255.3398062020-4-3YTD
IFMKNASiFresh Inc252.4772002020-4-3YTD
CBLINASCleveland BioLabs Inc179.0697672020-4-3YTD
FTFTNASFuture FinTech Group Inc171.0508782020-4-3YTD
WTRHNASWaitr Holdings Inc170.1863352020-4-3YTD
FTSVNASForty Seven Inc142.4688852020-4-3YTD
KALANASKala Pharmaceuticals Inc137.1273712020-4-3YTD
INONASInovio Pharmaceuticals Inc134.5454552020-4-3YTD
ATHXNASAthersys Inc134.1463412020-4-3YTD
VIRNASVir Biotechnology Inc130.6163022020-4-3YTD
OPGNNASOpGen Inc119.4690272020-4-3YTD
ADAPNASAdaptimmune Therapeutics PLC119.1666672020-4-3YTD
BMRANASBiomerica Inc118.2539682020-4-3YTD
ADRONASAduro Biotech Inc115.2542372020-4-3YTD
NTGNNASNeon Therapeutics Inc114.4067802020-4-3YTD
CPAHNASCounterPath Corp107.5268822020-4-3YTD
BLPHNASBellerophon Therapeutics Inc96.1691542020-4-3YTD
GHSINASGuardion Health Sciences Inc94.9979572020-4-3YTD
TEDUNASTarena International Inc89.7959182020-4-3YTD
ARECNASAmerican Resources Corp88.8888892020-4-3YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
AIMASEAIM ImmunoTech Inc401.8382352020-4-3YTD
APTASEAlpha Pro Tech Ltd361.2244902020-4-3YTD
IBIOASEiBio Inc275.5020082020-4-3YTD
TKATASETakung Art Co Ltd148.3366732020-4-3YTD
NNVCASENanoviricides Inc102.7888452020-4-3YTD
ELAASEEnvela Corp88.1481482020-4-3YTD
CPHIASEChina Pharma Holding Inc73.1418922020-4-3YTD
DXRASEDaxor Corp37.6595742020-4-3YTD
VHCASEVirnetX Holding Corp31.8421052020-4-3YTD
NBYASENovaBay Pharmaceuticals Inc26.5625002020-4-3YTD
PLAGASEPlanet Green Holdings Corp20.8029202020-4-3YTD
ELMDASEElectromed Inc19.6531792020-4-3YTD
SNMPASESanchez Midstream Partners LP16.6390452020-4-3YTD
CUOASEContinental Materials Corp15.4017432020-4-3YTD
PWASEPower REIT13.3333332020-4-3YTD
TGCASETengasco Inc10.6712922020-4-3YTD
CVMASECEL-SCI Corp6.5573772020-4-3YTD
INFUASEInfuSystems Holdings Inc5.3927322020-4-3YTD
OGENASEOragenics Inc5.0478012020-4-3YTD
NTIPASENetwork-1 Technologies Inc4.5871562020-4-3YTD
CIXASECompx International Inc3.2213852020-4-3YTD
ARMPASEArmata Pharmaceuticals Inc1.2307692020-4-3YTD
CMCLASECaledonia Mining Corp PLC-0.0593822020-4-3YTD
AAMCASEAltisource Asset Management Corp-1.4979762020-4-3YTD
GBRASENew Concept Energy Inc-2.4390242020-4-3YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
TRILTSETrillium Therapeutics Inc281.9548872020-4-3YTD
IFATSEiFabric Corp188.0434782020-4-3YTD
ORATSEAura Minerals Inc131.8851822020-4-3YTD
PATHTSECounterPath Corp128.8135592020-4-3YTD
TEITSEToscana Energy Income Corp100.0000002020-4-3YTD
BLUTSEBELLUS Health Inc62.5891952020-4-3YTD
GLGTSEGlg Life Tech Corp60.0000002020-4-3YTD
HWXTSEHeadwater Exploration Inc52.7777782020-4-3YTD
HETSEHanwei Energy Services Corp50.0000002020-4-3YTD
SZLSTSEStageZero Life Sciences Ltd44.4444442020-4-3YTD
XAUTSEGoldMoney Inc39.0374332020-4-3YTD
GCT.CTSEGVIC Communications Corp38.4615382020-4-3YTD
TXPTSETouchstone Exploration Inc34.1463412020-4-3YTD
TVA.BTSETVA Group Inc31.7567572020-4-3YTD
LAMTSELaramide Resources Ltd30.7692312020-4-3YTD
AKT.BTSEAkita Drilling Ltd27.3885352020-4-3YTD
HBPTSEHelix BioPharma Corp19.4029852020-4-3YTD
MNTTSERoyal Canadian Mint19.1957872020-4-3YTD
XCTTSEexactEarth Ltd18.5185192020-4-3YTD
NGTTSENewmont Corp18.2978672020-4-3YTD
ABXTSEBarrick Gold Corp17.5100662020-4-3YTD
XAMTSEXanadu Mines Ltd16.6666672020-4-3YTD
ANDTSEAndlauer Healthcare Group Inc16.5130672020-4-3YTD
FOODTSEGoodfood Market Corp15.6549522020-4-3YTD
BLDPTSEBallard Power Systems Inc15.6250002020-4-3YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
TTDTSXTinkerine Studios Ltd820.0000002020-4-3YTD
ABRTSXArbor Metals Corp768.9775032020-4-3YTD
LBLTSXLattice Biologics Ltd550.0000002020-4-3YTD
VXLTSXVaxil Bio Ltd471.4285712020-4-3YTD
SCTTSXSkychain Technologies Inc322.2222222020-4-3YTD
BLOKTSXBlock One Capital Inc300.0000002020-4-3YTD
ORC.ATSXOrca Exploration Group Inc287.4285712020-4-3YTD
RTCC.PTSXRiseTech Capital Corp275.0000002020-4-3YTD
PWMTSXPower Metals Corp258.3333332020-4-3YTD
MIRTSXMedMira Inc250.0000002020-4-3YTD
GNFTSXGreenfields Petroleum Corp185.7142862020-4-3YTD
INEOTSXINEO Tech Corp159.4033722020-4-3YTD
GENXTSXGenix Pharmaceuticals Corp157.1428572020-4-3YTD
AATTSXATI Airtest Technologies Inc150.0000002020-4-3YTD
LITTTSXRoadman Investments Corp150.0000002020-4-3YTD
CHC.HTSXCHC Student Housing Corp150.0000002020-4-3YTD
VISTSXVisionstate Corp142.8571432020-4-3YTD
IVF.HTSXInvictus Financial Inc133.3333332020-4-3YTD
CCBTSXCanada Carbon Inc128.5714292020-4-3YTD
GTGTSXGreat Thunder Gold Corp126.0869572020-4-3YTD
ESXTSXEssex Minerals Inc125.0000002020-4-3YTD
GGGTSXG6 Materials Corp122.2222222020-4-3YTD
EDGTSXEndurance Gold Corp120.0000002020-4-3YTD
TGRTSXTiger International Resources Inc118.1818182020-4-3YTD
MMO.HTSXMount Dakota Energy Corp116.6666672020-4-3YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
SSINYSStage Stores Inc-96.6588672020-4-3YTD
WLLNYSWhiting Petroleum Corp-96.0463222020-4-3YTD
BORRNYSBorr Drilling Ltd-93.6364642020-4-3YTD
VALNYSValaris PLC-93.2500002020-4-3YTD
ICDNYSIndependence Contract Drilling Inc-92.5762442020-4-3YTD
QEPNYSQEP Resources Inc-91.6022222020-4-3YTD
PACDNYSPacific Drilling SA-91.0931372020-4-3YTD
HPRNYSHighPoint Resources Corp-90.4792902020-4-3YTD
FETNYSForum Energy Technologies Inc-90.1785712020-4-3YTD
NINENYSNine Energy Service Inc-90.0805632020-4-3YTD
SSLNYSSasol Ltd-89.9120782020-4-3YTD
CPENYSCallon Petroleum Co-89.8881992020-4-3YTD
HLXNYSHelix Energy Solutions Group Inc-89.6157842020-4-3YTD
MITTNYSAG Mortgage Investment Trust Inc-89.4293132020-4-3YTD
NTGNYSTortoise Midstream Energy Fund, Inc.-89.2262772020-4-3YTD
NRNYSNewpark Resources Inc-88.9473682020-4-3YTD
AMPYNYSAmplify Energy Corp-88.9228442020-4-3YTD
XANNYSExantas Capital Corp-88.6960202020-4-3YTD
SMNYSSM Energy Co-88.3451962020-4-3YTD
AGSNYSPlayAGS Inc-88.1286072020-4-3YTD
DSENYSDuff & Phelps Select MLP & Midstream Energy Fund Inc.-87.8328982020-4-3YTD
NBRNYSNabors Industries Ltd-87.1770832020-4-3YTD
GCINYSGannett Co Inc-87.1473352020-4-3YTD
OISNYSOil States International Inc-87.0018392020-4-3YTD
PRTYNYSParty City Holdco Inc-86.7521372020-4-3YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CDEVNASCentennial Resource Development Inc-92.5735932020-4-3YTD
PVACNASPenn Virginia Corp-90.0823722020-4-3YTD
KLXENASKLX Energy Services Holdings Inc-89.9767082020-4-3YTD
SNDENASSundance Energy Inc-89.7135992020-4-3YTD
MISTNASMilestone Pharmaceuticals Inc-88.9444102020-4-3YTD
OASNASOasis Petroleum Inc-88.4202452020-4-3YTD
ASNANASAscena Retail Group Inc-88.1278542020-4-3YTD
NOVNNASNovan Inc-87.7500002020-4-3YTD
USWSNASU.S. Well Services Inc-86.8042332020-4-3YTD
AKRXNASAkorn Inc-86.7666672020-4-3YTD
ACSTNASAcasti Pharma Inc-86.3428572020-4-3YTD
LKNASLuckin Coffee Inc-86.3313012020-4-3YTD
EYESNASSecond Sight Medical Products Inc-85.8490572020-4-3YTD
NBLXNASNoble Midstream Partners LP-85.2868982020-4-3YTD
NNBRNASNN Inc-84.5405412020-4-3YTD
SNDLNASSundial Growers Inc-84.3421932020-4-3YTD
OSWNASOneSpaWorld Holdings Ltd-84.3230402020-4-3YTD
GPORNASGulfport Energy Corp-84.1513162020-4-3YTD
HALLNASHallmark Financial Services Inc-83.6084232020-4-3YTD
TRNXNASTaronis Technologies Inc-83.5207232020-4-3YTD
TELLNASTellurian Inc-83.5164842020-4-3YTD
FRANNASFrancescas Holdings Corp-83.4296722020-4-3YTD
PTENNASPatterson-UTI Energy Inc-83.4285712020-4-3YTD
GIIINASG-III Apparel Group Ltd-83.0447762020-4-3YTD
ERINASEldorado Resorts Inc-82.9644532020-4-3YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
REIASERing Energy Inc-79.9242422020-4-3YTD
ACYASEAeroCentury Corp-78.2200002020-4-3YTD
TRXCASETransEnterix Inc-77.5510202020-4-3YTD
GTEASEGran Tierra Energy Inc-76.5348842020-4-3YTD
MTNBASEMatinas BioPharma Holdings Inc-76.3656392020-4-3YTD
AINCASEAshford Inc-73.4322032020-4-3YTD
CDORASECondor Hospitality Trust Inc-72.8260872020-4-3YTD
DLAASEDelta Apparel Inc-71.8649522020-4-3YTD
VOLTASEVolt Information Sciences Inc-71.1451612020-4-3YTD
CVUASECPI Aerostructures Inc-70.1337302020-4-3YTD
NMLASENeuberger Berman MLP and Energy Income Fund Inc-69.8964502020-4-3YTD
IMHASEImpac Mortgage Holdings Inc-68.8212932020-4-3YTD
BRGASEBluerock Residential Growth REIT Inc-67.1991702020-4-3YTD
NOGASENorthern Oil & Gas Inc-66.6581202020-4-3YTD
LBYASELibbey Inc-66.3862072020-4-3YTD
YCBDASEcbdMD Inc-66.1415932020-4-3YTD
CMTASECore Molding Technologies Inc-64.3076922020-4-3YTD
BATLASEBattalion Oil Corp-64.1635692020-4-3YTD
SDPIASESuperior Drilling Products Inc-63.7317072020-4-3YTD
MYOASEMyomo Inc-63.4312162020-4-3YTD
CRHMASECRH Medical Corp-61.0951012020-4-3YTD
MCFASEContango Oil & Gas Co-60.4904632020-4-3YTD
RIFASERmr Real Estate Income Fund-59.6039602020-4-3YTD
GDPASEGoodrich Petroleum Corp-59.4621512020-4-3YTD
XTNTASEXtant Medical Holdings Inc-59.3750002020-4-3YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
TMRTSETMAC Resources Inc-87.9629632020-4-3YTD
IPOTSEInPlay Oil Corp-84.8484852020-4-3YTD
POUTSEParamount Resources Ltd-83.9522552020-4-3YTD
OVVTSEOvintiv Inc-83.6870242020-4-3YTD
JOYTSEJourney Energy Inc-83.5294122020-4-3YTD
SCLTSEShawcor Ltd-83.2402232020-4-3YTD
IPCITSEIntelliPharmaCeutics International Inc-82.4074072020-4-3YTD
NVATSENuVista Energy Ltd-79.3103452020-4-3YTD
BBD.BTSEBombardier Inc-79.0155442020-4-3YTD
ESITSEEnsign Energy Services Inc-78.2456142020-4-3YTD
CFWTSECalfrac Well Services Ltd-78.0000002020-4-3YTD
CJTSECardinal Energy Ltd-77.6923082020-4-3YTD
BTETSEBaytex Energy Corp-77.5401072020-4-3YTD
DII.BTSEDorel Industries Inc-77.4247492020-4-3YTD
TOGTSETORC Oil & Gas Ltd-77.3942092020-4-3YTD
KELTSEKelt Exploration Ltd-77.0020532020-4-3YTD
VIITSESeven Generations Energy Ltd-76.7414402020-4-3YTD
STEPTSESTEP Energy Services Ltd-76.4331212020-4-3YTD
BNPTSEBonavista Energy Corp-76.2295082020-4-3YTD
HOT.UNTSEAmerican Hotel Income Properties REIT LP-75.9465882020-4-3YTD
TOTTSETotal Energy Services Inc-75.8566982020-4-3YTD
HNLTSEHorizon North Logistics Inc-75.6097562020-4-3YTD
SESTSESecure Energy Services Inc-75.5434782020-4-3YTD
CPGTSECrescent Point Energy Corp-75.3022452020-4-3YTD
PHXTSEPHX Energy Services Corp-75.2650182020-4-3YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
AUM.HTSXAmerican Uranium Mining Corp-91.6666672020-4-3YTD
MXL.HTSXMX Gold Corp-90.9090912020-4-3YTD
SCDTSXSamoth Oilfield Inc-90.0000002020-4-3YTD
EECC.PTSXEfficacious Elk Capital Corp-90.0000002020-4-3YTD
JWCATSXJames E. Wagner Cultivation Corp-89.1304352020-4-3YTD
CUDATSXCuda Oil And Gas Inc-88.0000002020-4-3YTD
ENTH.HTSXEntheos Capital Corp-87.5000002020-4-3YTD
PBRTSXPara Resources Inc-87.5000002020-4-3YTD
RZETSXRazor Energy Corp-87.1212122020-4-3YTD
AXLTSXArrow Exploration Corp-85.7142862020-4-3YTD
HTE.PTSXHoist Capital Corp-85.7142862020-4-3YTD
ACSTTSXAcasti Pharma Inc-85.3125002020-4-3YTD
JPTSXJackpot Digital Inc-83.3333332020-4-3YTD
SURTSXSurge Exploration Inc-83.3333332020-4-3YTD
TW.PTSXTailwind Capital Corp-83.3333332020-4-3YTD
PURE.HTSXPure Global Cannabis Inc-82.3529412020-4-3YTD
MIRA.PTSXMira X Acquisition Corp-80.7692312020-4-3YTD
GIG.PTSXXAU Resources Inc-80.5555562020-4-3YTD
MILETSXLast Mile Holdings Ltd-80.0000002020-4-3YTD
YDXTSXYDx Innovation Corp-80.0000002020-4-3YTD
PH.HTSXPlymouth Realty Capital Corp-80.0000002020-4-3YTD
PLXTSXPoint Loma Resources Ltd-78.9473682020-4-3YTD
GPCC.PTSXGreen Panda Capital Corp-77.7777782020-4-3YTD
PCLOTSXPharmaCielo Ltd-77.3770492020-4-3YTD
AAXTSXAdvance Gold Corp-77.2727272020-4-3YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
SHOPNYSShopify Inc2020-4-32020357.650000792.4990CAD9
MKLNYSMarkel Corp2020-4-32020867.3000001300.0000USD1
AZONYSAutoZone Inc2020-4-32020790.5600001147.2500USD4
TDGNYSTransDigm Group Inc2020-4-32020270.310000586.3333USD3
CMGNYSChipotle Mexican Grill Inc2020-4-32020611.010000903.4000USD5
BLKNYSBlackRock Inc2020-4-32020418.070000615.5000USD2
SHWNYSSherwin-Williams Co2020-4-32020420.030000591.5000USD4
MTDNYSMettler-Toledo International Inc2020-4-32020630.580000786.0000USD1
TFXNYSTeleflex Inc2020-4-32020294.370000440.0000USD1
WEXNYSWEX Inc2020-4-3202093.830000234.6667USD3
ANTMNYSAnthem Inc2020-4-32020203.300000340.6667USD6
BAPNYSCredicorp Ltd2020-4-32020129.550000264.7149USD2
BANYSBoeing Co2020-4-32020124.520000258.8333USD6
ESSNYSEssex Property Trust Inc2020-4-32020190.860000322.0000USD1
FLTNYSFleetcor Technologies Inc2020-4-32020184.780000315.5000USD4
MSGNYSThe Madison Square Garden Co2020-4-32021206.860000336.0000USD2
NOWNYSServiceNow Inc2020-4-32020249.570000374.5000USD6
PAYCNYSPaycom Software Inc2020-4-32020165.010000285.6000USD5
PHNYSParker Hannifin Corp2020-4-32021115.810000236.0000USD1
CACINYSCACI International Inc2020-4-32021200.970000320.0000USD2
SPGNYSSimon Property Group Inc2020-4-3202046.720000163.0000USD1
MLMNYSMartin Marietta Materials Inc2020-4-32020169.510000285.0000USD1
RTXNYSRaytheon Technologies Corp2020-4-3202049.930000155.5000USD4
SAMNYSBoston Beer Co Inc2020-4-32020357.440000463.0000USD3
AMPNYSAmeriprise Financial Inc2020-4-3202090.320000195.0000USD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
BKNGNASBooking Holdings Inc2020-4-320201230.6800001758.7500USD4
AMZNNASAmazon.com Inc2020-4-320201906.5900002385.0000USD11
GOOGLNASAlphabet Inc2020-4-320201092.7000001567.5000USD10
GOOGNASAlphabet Inc2020-4-320201097.8800001567.5000USD10
MELINASMercadoLibre Inc2020-4-32020454.470000659.3333USD3
ISRGNASIntuitive Surgical Inc2020-4-32020462.470000666.2500USD4
CACCNASCredit Acceptance Corp2020-4-32020215.830000390.0000USD1
CHTRNASCharter Communications Inc2020-4-32020433.800000588.1667USD6
ALGNNASAlign Technology Inc2020-4-32020154.200000305.3333USD3
TREENASLendingTree Inc2020-4-32020137.120000283.0000USD5
RETANASReata Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-4-32020128.860000270.0000USD1
LRCXNASLam Research Corp2020-4-32021218.150000346.0000USD5
IACNASIAC/InterActiveCorp2020-4-32020169.190000295.8000USD5
MDGLNASMadrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-4-3202060.130000186.2000USD5
LGNDNASLigand Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-4-3202073.230000184.0000USD3
AXSMNASAxsome Therapeutics Inc2020-4-3202055.020000162.5000USD2
SRPTNASSarepta Therapeutics Inc2020-4-3202093.620000200.2000USD5
SBNYNASSignature Bank2020-4-3202072.010000170.0000USD1
ZBRANASZebra Technologies Corp2020-4-32020178.080000272.5000USD2
WYNNNASWynn Resorts Ltd2020-4-3202048.500000142.2000USD5
WWDNASWoodward Inc2020-4-3202051.250000144.0000USD1
ICPTNASIntercept Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-4-3202058.750000151.2857USD7
ORLYNASO'Reilly Automotive Inc2020-4-32020295.380000386.3333USD3
SIVBNASSVB Financial Group2020-4-32020139.340000227.5000USD2
MSTRNASMicroStrategy Inc2020-4-32020112.230000200.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
LNGASECheniere Energy Inc2020-4-3202032.20000067.4000USD5
PLXASEProtalix BioTherapeutics Inc2020-4-320202.22000030.0000USD1
PHGEASEBiomX Inc2020-4-320206.21000019.0000USD1
MAGASEMAG Silver Corp2020-4-320207.49000019.5127CAD8
PFNXASEPfenex Inc2020-4-320208.39000020.0000USD1
CRMDASECormedix Inc2020-4-320203.19000014.0000USD1
DXRASEDaxor Corp2020-4-3202012.94000022.0000USD1
BRGASEBluerock Residential Growth REIT Inc2020-4-320203.79000012.7500USD1
CVMASECEL-SCI Corp2020-4-320209.75000018.0000USD1
MHHASEMastech Digital Inc2020-4-320209.75000018.0000USD1
EQXASEEquinox Gold Corp2020-4-320206.88000014.6250CAD8
INTTASEinTest Corp2020-4-320202.56000010.0000USD1
CQPASECheniere Energy Partners LP2020-4-3202027.55000034.8750USD4
MYOASEMyomo Inc2020-4-320203.30000010.3333USD3
CANFASECan Fite Biofarma Ltd2020-4-320201.5000006.9999USD2
VOLTASEVolt Information Sciences Inc2020-4-320200.7156006.0000USD1
EPMASEEvolution Petroleum Corp2020-4-320212.2400007.5000USD1
ARMPASEArmata Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-4-320203.2900008.5000USD2
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp2020-4-320202.1800007.0000USD1
RLGTASERadiant Logistics Inc2020-4-320213.5600008.0000USD2
GOROASEGold Resource Corp2020-4-320203.0800007.3750USD2
CRHMASECRH Medical Corp2020-4-320201.3500005.4273CAD6
USASASEAmericas Gold And Silver Corp2020-4-320201.4900005.5000CAD3
UUUUASEEnergy Fuels Inc2020-4-320201.1000004.9586CAD1
VNRXASEVolitionRX Ltd2020-4-320203.2000007.0000USD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MRCTSEMorguard Corp2020-4-32020131.930000224.0000CAD2
CTC.ATSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2020-4-3202081.590000152.3750CAD8
CPTSECanadian Pacific Railway Ltd2020-4-32020301.020000351.1109CAD10
BYDTSEBoyd Group Services Inc2020-4-32020137.280000181.7273CAD11
GSYTSEgoeasy Ltd2020-4-3202030.05000073.0000CAD6
MEQTSEMainstreet Equity Corp2020-4-3202043.74000086.0000CAD3
EQBTSEEquitable Group Inc2020-4-3202049.87000089.5000CAD6
GIB.ATSECGI Inc2020-4-3202075.830000113.4545CAD11
WFTTSEWest Fraser Timber Co.Ltd2020-4-3202024.56000057.6667CAD6
IAGTSEiA Financial Corp2020-4-3202038.94000070.3333CAD9
EIFTSEExchange Income Corp2020-4-3202016.56000044.4000CAD10
BEI.UNTSEBoardwalk Real Estate Investment Trust2020-4-3202023.26000047.7182CAD11
NVCNTSENeovasc Inc2020-4-320201.78000024.7932CAD2
XTSETMX Group Ltd2020-4-32020104.050000126.7143CAD7
WNTSEGeorge Weston Ltd2020-4-32020101.220000123.4000CAD5
CJTTSECargojet Inc2020-4-32020100.260000122.3333CAD12
SLFTSESun Life Financial Inc2020-4-3202042.43000064.2500CAD10
RYTSERoyal Bank of Canada2020-4-3202082.080000103.7778CAD9
CGOTSECogeco Inc2020-4-3202083.600000105.0000CAD2
IFCTSEIntact Financial Corp2020-4-32020128.120000149.4545CAD11
CMTSECanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce2020-4-3202076.62000097.2222CAD9
ACTSEAir Canada2020-4-3202014.55000035.1000CAD10
BMOTSEBank of Montreal2020-4-3202066.95000087.2222CAD9
CGXTSECineplex Inc2020-4-3202010.88000030.8333CAD6
FIH.UTSEFairfax India Holdings Corp2020-4-320205.91000025.8558CAD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CGPTSXCornerstone Capital Resources Inc2020-4-320201.73000013.2500CAD1
EPITSXESSA Pharma Inc2020-4-320205.36000012.7508CAD1
PCLOTSXPharmaCielo Ltd2020-4-320200.6900007.4250CAD2
FCA.UTSXFirm Capital American Realty Partners Trust2020-4-320205.00000011.3340CAD1
VLNSTSXThe Valens Co2020-4-320202.1600008.2417CAD6
BLNTSXBlackline Safety Corp2020-4-320204.2500009.2500CAD3
MPHTSXMedicure Inc2020-4-320201.6100006.5000CAD1
PEOTSXPeople Corp2020-4-320207.25000011.7500CAD6
SJR.ATSXShaw Communications Inc2020-4-3202023.44000027.8500CAD10
MDPTSXMedexus Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-4-320212.0100006.0250CAD4
GBRTSXGreat Bear Resources Ltd2020-4-320205.9500009.8750CAD2
MCLDTSXmCloud Technologies Corp2020-4-320203.9500007.3333CAD3
TIITSXTerra Firma Capital Corp2020-4-320204.2800007.5000CAD1
QSTTSXQuestor Technology Inc2020-4-320201.2900004.4357CAD7
HOCLTSXHighwood Oil Co Ltd2020-4-3202021.00000024.0000CAD1
KHRNTSXKhiron Life Sciences Corp2020-4-320200.5200003.5000CAD2
FILTSXFilo Mining Corp2020-4-320201.1000003.9417CAD6
XBCTSXXebec Adsorption Inc2020-4-320202.6300005.3750CAD6
BTRTSXBonTerra Resources Inc2020-4-320210.8100003.5000CAD1
AUTSXAurion Resources Ltd2020-4-320200.6700003.3333CAD3
MCRTSXMacro Enterprises Inc2020-4-320201.9000004.5000CAD2
SGMATSXSigma Lithium Resources Corp2020-4-320201.7000004.2500CAD2
RXTSXBiosyent Inc2020-4-320203.6600006.0000CAD2
REGTSXRegulus Resources Inc2020-4-320200.5600002.9000CAD3
NLCTSXNeo Lithium Corp2020-4-320200.5500002.8500CAD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
TDOCNYSTeladoc Health Inc2020-4-32020156.210000121.0000USD5
CBUNYSCommunity Bank System Inc2020-4-3202059.59000037.0000USD1
AWRNYSAmerican States Water Co2020-4-3202078.57000060.0000USD1
EENYSEl Paso Electric Co2020-4-3202068.02000054.0000USD1
CORNYSCoreSite Realty Corp2020-4-32020111.580000100.0000USD1
DLRNYSDigital Realty Trust Inc2020-4-32020136.490000126.0000USD1
CLXNYSClorox Co2020-4-32021177.540000167.7500USD4
RHNYSRH2020-4-3202186.19000076.6667USD3
FDSNYSFactSet Research Systems Inc2020-4-32020253.110000244.6667USD3
INSPNYSInspire Medical Systems Inc2020-4-3202049.50000042.0000USD1
MSCNYSStudio City International Holdings Ltd2020-4-3202020.20000012.8000USD1
APRNNYSBlue Apron Holdings Inc2020-4-3202012.0300005.0000USD1
VAPONYSVapotherm Inc2020-4-3202018.09000014.0000USD1
IRMNYSIron Mountain Inc2020-4-3202022.06000018.0000USD1
KRANYSKraton Corp2020-4-320207.9200004.5000USD1
HRLNYSHormel Foods Corp2020-4-3202048.38000045.0000USD1
EVRNYSEvercore Inc2020-4-3202047.31000044.0000USD1
QGENNYSQiagen NV2020-4-3202040.27000037.0000USD1
CWTNYSCalifornia Water Service Group2020-4-3202046.26000043.0000USD1
CKHNYSSEACOR Holdings Inc2020-4-3202025.17000022.0000USD1
LMNYSLegg Mason Inc2020-4-3202149.08000046.0000USD2
HLINYSHoulihan Lokey Inc2020-4-3202158.06000055.0000USD1
HENYSHawaiian Electric Industries Inc2020-4-3202040.00000037.0000USD1
OXYNYSOccidental Petroleum Corp2020-4-3202013.00000010.0000USD2
CBBNYSCincinnati Bell Inc2020-4-3202014.70000012.5000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MKTXNASMarketAxess Holdings Inc2020-4-32020387.270000362.0000USD2
ZMNASZoom Video Communications Inc2020-4-32021128.200000111.0000USD5
LOGMNASLogMeIn Inc2020-4-3202082.97000070.0000USD1
PETSNASPetMed Express Inc2020-4-3202128.29000016.0000USD1
MRNANASModerna Inc2020-4-3202034.84000023.0000USD2
REGNNASRegeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-4-32020493.320000483.0000USD6
STMPNASStamps.com Inc2020-4-32020119.240000110.0000USD1
SPNSNASSapiens International Corp NV2020-4-3202017.7300008.7500USD1
CRTXNASCortexyme Inc2020-4-3202034.93000028.0000USD2
CTXSNASCitrix Systems Inc2020-4-32020141.330000136.0000USD2
GILDNASGilead Sciences Inc2020-4-3202078.21000074.6667USD6
VNDANASVanda Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-4-3202010.2700007.0000USD1
HAINNASThe Hain Celestial Group Inc2020-4-3202127.19000024.0000USD2
VIRTNASVirtu Financial Inc2020-4-3202022.79000021.1667USD3
HTLDNASHeartland Express Inc2020-4-3202018.04000017.0000USD1
SMEDNASSharps Compliance Corp2020-4-320217.2600006.2500USD2
PLSENASPulse Biosciences Inc2020-4-320206.5600006.0000USD1
AVRONASAvrobio Inc2020-4-3202013.51000013.0000USD1
CYOUNASChangyou.com Ltd2020-4-3202010.45000010.0000USD1
OCFCNASOceanFirst Financial Corp2020-4-3202014.39000014.0000USD1
CCOINASCogent Communications Holdings Inc2020-4-3202086.38000086.0000USD1
LOANNASManhattan Bridge Capital Inc2020-4-320203.9500003.7500USD1
ZSNASZscaler Inc2020-4-3202163.40000063.2500USD4
SLDBNASSolid Biosciences Inc2020-4-320202.1100002.0000USD1
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CTCTSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2020-4-32020180.000000152.3750CAD8
PNC.ATSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2020-4-320201.5000000.2000CAD1
AKT.BTSEAkita Drilling Ltd2020-4-320202.0000000.8750CAD2
PNC.BTSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2020-4-320201.2500000.2000CAD1
POW.PR.ETSEPower Corporation of Canada2020-4-3202032.15000031.1667CAD6
LMNLTSELiminal Biosciences Inc2020-4-320209.4000009.2500CAD1
WRGTSEWestern Energy Services Corp2020-4-320200.2500000.1643CAD7
TGODTSEThe Green Organic Dutchman Holdings Ltd2020-4-320200.2850000.2000USD1
BNETSEBonterra Energy Corp2020-4-320201.5300001.4500CAD12
OBETSEObsidian Energy Ltd2020-4-320200.2550000.1820CAD5
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
PNE.RTSXPine Cliff Energy Ltd2020-4-320200.9200000.1333CAD6
GQCTSXGoldQuest Mining Corp2020-4-320200.1000000.0800CAD1

Please read this notice carefully: By accessing this website, you acknowledge and agree to the following:

Show text.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Website Disclaimer:

(for any or all of www.patchellbrook.com, www.stockcalc.com or www.eqyst.com which may be referred to as "website", "the website" , "this website", "its website" or " Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website" in this website disclaimer)

Entering this website constitutes a legal and valid electronic signature and hence, represents evidence of your express consent to be bound by the terms and conditions of this legal disclaimer. If you disagree with any part of this disclaimer, or are unclear as to the meaning of any part of this legal disclaimer, entering this website is strictly prohibited. By agreeing to enter this website, both authorized and unauthorized users waive their right to later pursue any form of legal action in any jurisdiction for any loss, harm, or damage, however caused, resulting from accessing this website

Investment Decisions:

Persons accessing this website are strongly encouraged to obtain appropriate professional advice before making any investment or financial decision as the website and all of its contents may not be considered as grounds for an investment or other decision.

As Is:

The contents of this website are provided on an “as is” or “as available” basis with all faults and may not be current in all cases. The information on this website is subject to continuous change, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. assumes no responsibility to update or amend such information. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not claim that all information or opinions presented on its website are true, reliable, or complete. Accordingly, you should not rely on any of the information as authoritative or as a substitute for the exercise of your own skill and judgment in making an investment or other decision. Any information, data, opinions or recommendations provided by third parties through links to other websites or otherwise made available through this website are solely those of the third party and not of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. makes all reasonable efforts to ensure it receives information from sources it deems reliable, fair, and accurate. Information provided by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and information provided by those other sources on this website is not subject to any guarantee as to its accuracy or completeness or as to its currency. Neither Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor any third party owner, licensor or supplier of information used or made available through this website, including market data, quotation information and databases, and including news, articles, text, graphs, audio clips, video clips, broadcasts and seminars ("Data") makes or is liable for any representation, warranty or condition, whether express or implied, concerning the Data or the use thereof including, without limitation, that (i) the Data will meet your needs, or that the Data will be available for use at any particular time or for any particular purpose or will be error free, or (ii) the Data is up-to-date, accurate, in sequence, reliable, complete or suitable for any purpose. Further, Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims any implied warranty of merchantability or non-infringement.

Database Information provided by Morningstar is copyrighted © 2020 Morningstar. All Rights Reserved. The database or other information where identified contained herein: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or it content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed; and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar nor its content providers are responsible for any damages or loss arising from any use of this information. Past performance is no guarantee of future results.

Changes may be made at any time to this service and the information contained therein without prior notice.

Rules of Use:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may, from time to time, change the rules that govern your use of this website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall have the right at any time, without providing individual notice, to change, modify, add, or delete the terms and conditions applicable to your use of the website or any part thereof. Any changed terms shall be effective immediately upon notice thereof, which may be given by any means including, but not limited to, posting the changed terms on the website, by electronic or conventional mail, or by any other means by which you obtain notice thereof. Any use of the website by you after such notice shall be deemed to constitute acceptance by you of the changed terms.

Service Interruptions:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to offer customers an electronic service that is easy to use, reliable, secure and capable of meeting their investment information needs. From time to time, however, interruptions, errors or other deficiencies in service may occur. This may be due to a variety of factors, some of which are outside the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., including interruptions in the accessibility of the Internet, a system outage in facilities of a third party service provider (including stock exchanges, Data providers and back office service providers), and market conditions that may result in general market volatility, volatility affecting a particular security or class of securities, or heavy demand and high volumes of trading activity.

By entering, you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not warrant, guarantee, or represent (expressly or impliedly) that the website is free from technical malfunction or human error, or that any services obtained through this website are of fitting quality and suitable for any particular purpose, and you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. will not and cannot be held liable (in all forms of legal liability) for any errors, inaccuracies or omissions (including any third party) and any loss or damages, whether incidental, consequential, or otherwise, resulting from its use or inability to use by any party, or in connection with any error, interruption, delay in operation or incomplete transmission, or line or system failure

Without limiting the foregoing, "real time" or "delayed" quotes viewed on this website, particularly in times of high volumes of trading and market volatility, may not be reflective of a current trading price of a security. Further, all express or implied, direct or indirect, representations, warranties and conditions in respect of Data arising or implied by statute, common law, custom, usage of trade, course of performance, course of dealing or otherwise, including but not limited to any warranties or conditions of merchantable quality and fitness for a particular purpose are expressly excluded.

Own Risk:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. emphasizes that all activities conducted by users at or via this website are at their own risk. The user assumes all risks associated with the use of this website including, but not limited to, all terms and conditions mentioned in this legal disclaimer. The content, accuracy, opinions expressed, and other internal or external links provided at these sites are not investigated, verified, modified, or endorsed by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Users are solely responsible for making all enquiries and investigation before proceeding with any online or offline access or transaction with any of these third parties.

Other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website may express their opinions or present their analysis for consumption in various locations available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All users assume their own risk associated with any information they obtain from other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims all liabilities regarding the content of these pages and any use thereof that could be made by any person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. expressly disclaims any liability for losses or damages, whether direct, indirect, specific or consequential incurred by any user of this website and whether by contract, negligence or otherwise.

Personal Use:

The information and opinions included on this website are made available by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. for informational and personal use only and they may be modified without prior notice.

You may view, print, or store temporarily extracts from this website without alteration, addition, or deletion for the purposes only of your own reference and personal, non-commercial use. If you legitimately download information or software from this website, where it is available to be legitimately downloaded, you agree that you will not copy, remove, or obscure any copyright or other notices or legends contained in any such information. Except as otherwise provided in this paragraph; neither this website nor any part of it may be otherwise copied, reproduced, distributed, or transmitted in any media (including, without limitation, via any other website) without the written permission of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. No other use of the information or materials contained on this website is permitted. All rights reserved. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to pursue any necessary legal action for any copyright infringement

Data analysis and/or reports produced for consumption or sale though the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. storefront are an accepted use of the data and tools and are contained within the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. These reports and analysis are only to be made available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Any reproduction for use of these reports and analysis beyond the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is strictly prohibited.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. also strictly prohibits the use of technologies such as "Screen Scraping" or other similar or related technologies used for the capture of data from the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All data is to be maintained on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website unless otherwise specifically identified. Data, reports and all other information are not to be downloaded to any other device, hard drive or similar technology unless expressly identified on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website.

Access Levels:

Access to the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is enabled to allow clients to access their analysis, portfolios and related information. Access levels, which can vary from customer to customer, depend upon the level of access granted via the subscription model.

This website is designed to be accessed through its principal home page and such other pages as we may decide. If you access the site through individual pages directly, which are not designed for this purpose, you may not see important information which is relevant to a full understanding of our products and services. In addition to this important Information, you will be referred on certain site pages to read or view help, tutorials or instructional video or other related instructional material. These may contain important product details and relevant legal or regulatory information and must be read or viewed together with the relevant site pages.

Instructional material:

Case examples, video instruction, tutorials, help menus, sample calculations, definitions and all other related information ("the instructional material") are for illustrative purposes only. They are not intended to reflect, nor should they be interpreted, as an indication of future values or returns on investment and are not guaranteed to be accurate or complete. Video instruction is solely made available to assist the user in navigation and understanding of the website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor the other providers of data on this website make any representations or warranties, express or implied, as to the accuracy, completeness, or fitness for any purpose or use of the instructional material provided. The instructional materials are not intended to be, or construed as, financial, tax or investment advice

No Tax, Law, Solicitation:

No information appearing on this website shall be deemed as an offer of services or products from Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. or as a recommendation or offer to purchase or sell or as the solicitation of an offer to purchase or sell securities, futures, options, or any other investment product or to provide any investment advice or service. This website is not intended to provide legal, accounting, tax advice or any other advice and should not be relied upon in that regard.

No Liability:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. accepts no liability whatsoever for any loss or damage, or otherwise as stipulated in this legal disclaimer, arising from the use of any section of this website, whether or not such loss or damage is caused by reason of negligence, or otherwise on the part of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Indemnity:

You agree to defend, indemnify, and hold Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., its subsidiaries, affiliates, successors, assigns, and their respective shareholders, directors, officers, employees, and agents harmless from and against any and all claims, damages, costs, and expenses, including attorneys’ fees, arising from or related to your use of the website.

Jurisdiction:

Information contained herein is not intended to be published or made available to any person in any jurisdiction where doing so would result in contravention of any applicable laws or regulations. Access to the products and services described herein may be subject to restrictions vis-à-vis certain persons or in certain countries. None of the products or services presented herein shall be supplied by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. to a person in the event that the law of his/her country of origin, or any other country concerning him/her, prohibits it. The reader of this message should ensure that he/she is legally authorized to access this website in the country or territory from where the access is gained. Accordingly, if it is prohibited to make such information available in your jurisdiction or to you (by reason of your nationality, residence, or otherwise), this information is not directed at you. Before reviewing the pages of this website, you must be satisfied that doing so will not result in such a contravention and is not prohibited.

These terms and conditions shall be governed and construed in accordance with the laws of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada without giving effect to the conflict of laws principles thereof. The courts of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada, shall have exclusive jurisdiction in respect to any dispute that may arise hereunder.

Links:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has no control or liability regarding any links or the creation of any links to other sites external to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and regarding the content of said sites. Therefore, you accept that your choice to access another site through a hypertext link is made under your own responsibility, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be liable for any damages that result, directly or indirectly, from your access to another site connected by a hypertext link. Because the materials made available on these sites are not under the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., we make no representation about these sites or the materials that may be included therein. The fact that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has linked to these sites does not constitute an endorsement or recommendation of any kind. These links are provided only as a convenience.

Trademarks and Intellectual Property:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and any other names, images, and logos identifying Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and its products and services are proprietary trademarks of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not permit the use of its name in advertising, as an endorsement of any product or service, or for any other commercial purpose, except where expressly permitted by written agreement between parties. This website and the copyright in the materials on this website (including all text, information, graphics, animation, and images) is owned by or licensed to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. All other trademarks, service marks, registered trademarks, or registered service marks mentioned in this website are the property of their respective owners.

Fees:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to keep the rates and fees posted on this website current. However, rates, fees and related information are subject to change at any time with prior notice to users and the posted rates and fees at this website may not reflect such changes. Some of the services on this website are provided free of charge, but Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to charge for these services in the future.

Confidentiality:

This website is not a secure medium for e-mail or other electronic communications. Any confidential, proprietary or sensitive information transmitted by a user by means of this website through e-mail or other electronic communications may be read and/or copied by unauthorized persons.

Security:

Users are solely responsible for the actual password(s) chosen by them. Users of this service are solely responsible for maintaining the security of their logon id and password(s), and ensuring that only the user uses the logon id and password(s). User agrees not to disclose their logon id and password(s) to any other person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be responsible for the unauthorized use of the service by any other person with user's logon id or password(s), and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. is under no obligation to confirm the actual identity or authority of any user of the logon id or password(s). User shall notify Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. immediately upon becoming aware of any known or suspected unauthorized use of the user's logon id or password(s) to gain access to the service, or any other breach of security involving user's logon id or password(s).

Virus Checks:

When using this website, it is up to you to take reasonable precautions to scan for computer viruses and other items of a destructive nature. It is also up to you to ensure that you have a complete and current backup of the information contained on your computer system prior to using this website.

Right to Suspend:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may restrict, suspend or terminate your access to, and use of, all or any part of the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website for any reason at any time in Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. absolute discretion and without prior notice or liability

YOU ACKNOWLEDGE, BY YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE, THAT YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE IS AT YOUR SOLE RISK, THAT YOU ASSUME FULL RESPONSIBILITY FOR ALL COSTS ASSOCIATED WITH YOUR USE OF THE PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. WEBSITE, AND THAT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGES OF ANY KIND RELATED TO YOUR USE OF THIS WEBSITE.

PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, CONSEQUENTIAL, RELIANCE OR SPECIAL DAMAGES FOR HARM TO BUSINESS, LOST PROFITS, LOST SAVINGS, OR LOST REVENUES, WHETHER OR NOT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGES. PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGE THAT ANY USER MAY SUFFER ARISING OUT OF THE USE OF; OR THE INABILITY TO USE, SERVICES OR CONTENT PROVIDED HEREUNDER. THESE LIMITATIONS OF LIABILITY SHALL APPLY REGARDLESS OF THE FORM OF ACTION, WHETHER IN CONTRACT OR TORT, AND SHALL SURVIVE FAILURE OF AN EXCLUSIVE REMEDY.

© 2020 Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.