Sign in

Existing Account

Forgot Password?

Hide

  • Less Than Cash Value
  • Upgrades
  • Downgrades
  • Top 25 YTD %
  • Bottom 25 YTD %
  • Analyst UnderValued
  • Analyst OverValued
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
PACDPacific Drilling SA13.56000075001017000.000126594.53-514079.87
PYXPyxus International Inc12.71000090690341152674223.98430.542612.90-154.61
TROXTronox Ltd8.72000012293384510719831271.51628.76-16.98
FPHFive Point Holdings LLC7.0500006652788046902155723.50000.78508.940.57
XINXinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd4.4500006442330928668372544.50000.450715.54-48.07
DBDDiebold Nixdorf Inc3.950000761242663006908501.47894.00-27.39
TKTeekay Corp3.4900001004350963505184850.41613.84-45.56
HCHCHC2 Holdings Inc3.420000447749361531302811.07890.829718.572.89
BRSBristow Group Inc3.050000357981851091844640.11288.60-31.90
KODKEastman Kodak Co2.650000427266521132256271.06436.29035.57-3.81
NMNavios Maritime Holdings Inc2.58000012470628321742200.071210.66-117.59
MNManning & Napier Inc2.070000153330413173939425.87500.19895.005.30
HOSHornbeck Offshore Services Inc1.470000375953485526516112.50000.04162.87-25.96
SDLPSeadrill Partners LLC1.400000918216001285502400.90710.09219.60-24.02
SSIStage Stores Inc0.91000028293608270603430.09790.91-11.44
GSLGlobal Ship Lease Inc0.85220079060690673755200.25521.20-3.86
PIRPier 1 Imports Inc0.70410085006386598529960.38080.84-1.50
HOVHovnanian Enterprises Inc0.6070001483858219007019320.23331.27-9.32
CGAChina Green Agriculture Inc0.56000038896945217822890.05653.943.64
CLDCloud Peak Energy Inc0.35130075778186266208760.02701.44-3.88
SNSanchez Energy Corp0.32720087537788286423644.21-23.12
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
LEXEBLiberty Expedia Holdings Inc40.1700005731576222871181940.943252.55-22.37
LEXEALiberty Expedia Holdings Inc39.8900005731576222871181940.936652.55-22.37
SOHUSohu.com Ltd18.600000389167887238522561.089629.7123.98
CHFSCHF Solutions Inc9.50000051246048683700.504316.042.58
TRMTTremont Mortgage Trust8.7600003179118278490730.48459.47-0.43
LJPCLa Jolla Pharmaceutical Co6.050000262336311587134672.32207.790.16
YRCWYRC Worldwide Inc5.570000338485681885365235.71-20.53
ETTXEntasis Therapeutics Holdings Inc5.00000013099735654986750.72397.18
SAEXSAExploration Holdings Inc4.1000002917160119603560.36616.97-25.35
VVUSVIVUS Inc4.10000010629923435826845.46-22.78
ZYNEZynerba Pharmaceuticals Inc3.73000017626873657482361.03063.750.53
SCPHscPharmaceuticals Inc3.62000018569289672208260.80615.134.61
ARAVAravive Inc3.61000011182025403671103.50490.63355.605.41
KBSFKBS Fashion Group Ltd3.510000222849778220240.11409.078.58
CDTXCidara Therapeutics Inc2.95000027751431818667211.17073.022.66
GIGMGigaMedia Ltd2.93000011052235323830480.55455.425.77
CAASChina Automotive Systems Inc2.90000031644004917676110.31823.030.78
GEVOGevo Inc2.8800008640433248844470.26694.432.95
SNNASienna Biopharmaceuticals Inc2.86000021140101604606882.20951.34573.031.61
IDRAIdera Pharmaceuticals Inc2.73000027181436742053200.99123.033.95
MDGSMedigus Ltd2.460000379660298773661.05523.14
RLMRealm Therapeutics PLC2.4000004662476110808150.46093.482.74
AQXPAquinox Pharmaceuticals Inc2.39000023537368562543090.73323.683.68
BIQIRenmin Tianli Group Inc2.30500080337451851778219.50000.21197.647.39
MGIMoneyGram International Inc2.210000556153511230674583.75-12.48
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
HMGHMG/Courtland Properties Inc13.9000001013292140847583.15910.639219.0917.77
LEUCentrus Energy Corp2.35000090387512124106413.82-3.81
RHERegional Health Properties Inc1.110000168226318673111.12-46.97
IBIOiBio Inc0.85000018686792158837731.21890.86-0.48
TKATTakung Art Co Ltd0.6868001122602577100330.53440.750.40
SYNSynthetic Biologics Inc0.6500001348397687645840.710.34
CEICamber Energy Inc0.540000677151536566181.59240.790.74
NSPRInspireMD Inc0.1900003760403571447660.65240.300.10
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MNTRoyal Canadian Mint18.080000400023651.7511260.75
KMLKinder Morgan Canada Ltd14.570000116216564169327532212.78071.283637.43-0.17
MNSRoyal Canadian Mint12.040000400023651.7511260.75
CFCanaccord Genuity Group Inc6.00000011570697569424185014.28571.17197.755.66
TRZTransat A.T. Inc5.7700003758368721685787357.70000.361815.8013.71
GMPGMP Capital Inc2.2800007272100016580388016.28570.90306.796.39
FGEFortress Global Enterprises Inc1.56000014949895233218360.21481.68-12.34
SCBStreet Capital Group Inc0.5900001221840007208856040.00810.51590.630.60
FTUUS Financial 15 Split Corp0.580000190488411048321.20
LXRLXRandCo Inc0.2300001567601243245910.03980.31710.27-0.25
EGLEagle Energy Inc0.0750004424400033183000.04160.17-0.66
NKONiko Resources Ltd0.0200009404996718809990.04-2.15
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
BCO.HBritish Controlled Oilfields Ltd0.65000040685630.85
CLHCoral Gold Resources Ltd0.370000491138371817211920.01080.80280.380.03
CZQ.HContinental Precious Minerals Inc0.3450001170689640388790.77100.45
ICLItasca Capital Ltd0.2550002181062655617090.91070.23420.63
GMNGobiMin Inc0.24000049992482119981950.11980.330.34
HOCHunter Oil Corp0.1950001326087125858690.92420.300.28
ACE.HACE Aviation Holdings Inc0.1800003247500058455000.352.19
AETAethon Minerals Corp0.1550002763333342831660.35110.19
SATAsian Television Network International Ltd0.1300002440291431723780.50810.140.13
GLWGalway Gold Inc0.1250004162797952034970.58530.16
LNDInspira Financial Inc0.1200004584145455009740.48580.190.19
FORTFortress Blockchain Corp0.1200007117798485413580.41600.15
BFFNevada Energy Metals Inc0.11500057391536600021.29210.46800.22
LBYLiberty One Lithium Corp0.1150006662833376622580.85830.120.06
VIC.PVictory Capital Corp0.10000050887505088750.84370.12
FAU.HFire River Gold Corp.0.09000031615700.100.00
BOEGrowMax Resources Corp0.090000213925645192533080.24840.150.26
CBVCobra Venture Corp0.0800001590374812722990.39310.14-0.01
RRR.UNR&R Real Estate Investment Trust0.0800003239430425915440.10890.21-1.00
ITGIntact Gold Corp0.0750001818265113636980.63810.100.10
POCPacific Iron Ore Corp0.06500067378584379600.19910.080.13
FCOFabled Copper Corp0.0650001435331932960.94080.12
BATBatero Gold Corp0.06000011518238369109420.36620.08
NOL.HKnol Resources Corp0.0600005569647033417880.96840.061.43
ZCC.HZena Mining Corp0.0550002429360413361480.63070.070.07
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
PRINYSPrimerica Inc2019-1-221000005.00003.0000Buy
SKMNYSSK Telecom Co Ltd2019-1-221010004.00003.0000Outperform
KEGNYSKey Energy Services Inc2019-1-221000005.00004.0000Buy
CIENNYSCiena Corp2019-1-222020004.00003.8000Outperform
EDNYSConsolidated Edison Inc2019-1-220040202.33332.1429Underperform
NGGNYSNational Grid PLC2019-1-222040003.66673.5000Outperform
PNYSPandora Media Inc2019-1-222030003.80003.6667Outperform
PANWNYSPalo Alto Networks Inc2019-1-229100104.54554.5000Buy
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
SIRINASSirius XM Holdings Inc2019-1-223030004.00003.8571Outperform
PEPNASPepsiCo Inc2019-1-224040004.00003.8889Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
AKGASEAsanko Gold Inc2019-1-221130003.60003.5000Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
SIITSESprott Inc2019-1-220030102.50002.0000Underperform
PRUTSEPerseus Mining Ltd2019-1-223000005.00004.5000Buy
ROXGTSERoxgold Inc2019-1-224200004.66674.4286Buy
MEGTSEMEG Energy Corp2019-1-222190003.41673.2727Hold
AKGTSEAsanko Gold Inc2019-1-221130003.60003.5000Outperform
GUYTSEGuyana Goldfields Inc2019-1-220130003.25003.2000Hold
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
ORETSXOrezone Gold Corp2019-1-222500004.28574.1250Outperform
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
WITNYSWipro Ltd2019-1-220020003.00004.0000Hold
ENIANYSEnel Americas SA2019-1-220010003.00004.0000Hold
ERJNYSEmbraer SA2019-1-220030003.00003.6667Hold
REVGNYSREV Group Inc2019-1-220030003.00003.6667Hold
RBSNYSThe Royal Bank of Scotland Group PLC2019-1-220010003.00003.4000Hold
PCGNYSPG&E Corp2019-1-221120103.20003.5000Hold
PTRNYSPetroChina Co Ltd2019-1-221020103.00003.2500Hold
OSBNYSNorbord Inc2019-1-223220103.75003.8750Outperform
KKRNYSKKR & Co Inc2019-1-223010004.50004.6000Outperform
BXNYSBlackstone Group LP2019-1-223010004.50004.6000Outperform
ABTNYSAbbott Laboratories2019-1-225001004.50004.5714Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
RDFNNASRedfin Corp2019-1-222000103.66674.3333Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
NGDASENew Gold Inc2019-1-2200100302.53852.6429Hold
GSSASEGolden Star Resources Ltd2019-1-224210004.42864.5000Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
WEFTSEWestern Forest Products Inc2019-1-221310004.00004.2000Outperform
CEETSECentamin PLC2019-1-222020004.00004.2000Outperform
CGTSECenterra Gold Inc2019-1-221240103.25003.4444Hold
TGZTSETeranga Gold Corp2019-1-221200004.33334.5000Outperform
OSBTSENorbord Inc2019-1-223220103.75003.8750Outperform
TXGTSETorex Gold Resources Inc2019-1-221610004.00004.1111Outperform
NGDTSENew Gold Inc2019-1-2200100302.53852.6429Hold
LMCTSELeagold Mining Corp2019-1-223310004.28574.3750Outperform
SMFTSESemafo Inc2019-1-224320004.22224.3000Outperform
GSCTSEGolden Star Resources Ltd2019-1-224210004.42864.5000Outperform
EDVTSEEndeavour Mining Corp2019-1-224310004.37504.4444Outperform
HSETSEHusky Energy Inc2019-1-220380103.08333.0909Hold
No Data
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
PIRNYSPier 1 Imports Inc184.8593852019-1-23YTD
ANFINYSAmira Nature Foods Ltd142.8571432019-1-23YTD
FTKNYSFlotek Industries Inc128.4403672019-1-23YTD
LXFTNYSLuxoft Holding Inc89.6120972019-1-23YTD
IONYSION Geophysical Corp81.4671812019-1-23YTD
FGPNYSFerrellgas Partners LP81.3084112019-1-23YTD
AACNYSAAC Holdings Inc79.2857142019-1-23YTD
WBAINYS500.com Ltd75.5936682019-1-23YTD
NNANYSNavios Maritime Acquisition Corp70.4615382019-1-23YTD
VHINYSValhi Inc65.8031092019-1-23YTD
DBDNYSDiebold Nixdorf Inc63.8554222019-1-23YTD
CGCNYSCanopy Growth Corp61.7045032019-1-23YTD
EMESNYSEmerge Energy Services LP61.0389612019-1-23YTD
MRTNYSMedEquities Realty Trust Inc60.5263162019-1-23YTD
SXENYSSouthcross Energy Partners LP58.7301592019-1-23YTD
CHAPNYSChaparral Energy Inc57.7235772019-1-23YTD
PRTNYSPermRock Royalty Trust55.2364862019-1-23YTD
LCINYSLannett Co Inc54.6370972019-1-23YTD
STGNYSSunlands Online Education Group51.3157892019-1-23YTD
RNGRNYSRanger Energy Services Inc51.2572532019-1-23YTD
LUBNYSLuby's Inc50.0083332019-1-23YTD
NETSNYSNetshoes (Cayman) Ltd49.6644302019-1-23YTD
QEPNYSQEP Resources Inc48.1349912019-1-23YTD
NTZNYSNatuzzi SPA44.6608722019-1-23YTD
TSQNYSTownsquare Media Inc42.8921572019-1-23YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
PHUNNASPhunware Inc517.1107992019-1-23YTD
MBOTNASMicrobot Medical Inc406.9767442019-1-23YTD
TMDINASTitan Medical Inc242.6229512019-1-23YTD
SPINASSPI Energy Co Ltd235.4763302019-1-23YTD
AXSMNASAxsome Therapeutics Inc195.0354612019-1-23YTD
CBATNASCBAK Energy Technology Inc194.8144252019-1-23YTD
PLXPNASPLx Pharma Inc192.8104582019-1-23YTD
SGYPNASSynergy Pharmaceuticals Inc189.6400352019-1-23YTD
BIQINASRenmin Tianli Group Inc172.6206902019-1-23YTD
BOXLNASBoxlight Corp169.1666672019-1-23YTD
HAIRNASRestoration Robotics Inc161.7079892019-1-23YTD
TBLTNASToughBuilt Industries Inc157.2649572019-1-23YTD
VRMLNASVermillion Inc155.1666672019-1-23YTD
CLPSNASCLPS Inc145.8677692019-1-23YTD
MOXCNASMoxian Inc131.6715542019-1-23YTD
BIOCNASBiocept Inc123.2298572019-1-23YTD
MKGINASMonaker Group Inc106.6666672019-1-23YTD
ARPONASAerpio Pharmaceuticals Inc106.4705882019-1-23YTD
SAEXNASSAExploration Holdings Inc103.7433162019-1-23YTD
GNCANASGenocea Biosciences Inc102.1966532019-1-23YTD
AZRXNASAzurRx BioPharma Inc95.8677692019-1-23YTD
KTOVNASKitov Pharma Ltd93.9393942019-1-23YTD
MYNDNASMYnd Analytics Inc89.8907102019-1-23YTD
MARKNASRemark Holdings Inc88.4297522019-1-23YTD
RETONASReTo Eco-Solutions Inc86.9230772019-1-23YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
VHCASEVirnetX Holding Corp115.4166672019-1-23YTD
RFLASERafael Holdings Inc113.8713752019-1-23YTD
PEDASEPEDEVCO Corp102.0335402019-1-23YTD
DXRASEDaxor Corp97.8048782019-1-23YTD
JOBASEGEE Group Inc96.3294922019-1-23YTD
UQMASEUQM Technologies Inc94.1176472019-1-23YTD
NBYASENovaBay Pharmaceuticals Inc78.5945392019-1-23YTD
VISIASEVolt Information Sciences Inc69.3023262019-1-23YTD
MTNBASEMatinas BioPharma Holdings Inc63.0252102019-1-23YTD
BTNASEBallantyne Strong Inc60.8695652019-1-23YTD
INSASEIntelligent Systems Corp59.9845202019-1-23YTD
SDPIASESuperior Drilling Products Inc49.5726502019-1-23YTD
ENSVASEEnservco Corp48.7319532019-1-23YTD
DXFASEDunxin Financial Holdings Ltd48.0272342019-1-23YTD
NTNASENTN Buzztime Inc43.5897442019-1-23YTD
LIQTASELiqTech International Inc42.3357662019-1-23YTD
LEUASECentrus Energy Corp41.4201182019-1-23YTD
PLXASEProtalix BioTherapeutics Inc41.0932482019-1-23YTD
CVRSASECorindus Vascular Robotics Inc40.4761902019-1-23YTD
NESASENuverra Environmental Solutions Inc39.5121952019-1-23YTD
KIQASEKelso Technologies Inc38.5361352019-1-23YTD
WRNASEWestern Copper & Gold Corp38.4666672019-1-23YTD
NNVCASENanoviricides Inc36.4500002019-1-23YTD
AIRIASEAir Industries Group35.5944062019-1-23YTD
UFABASEUnique Fabricating Inc35.0710902019-1-23YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CSMTSEClearStream Energy Services Inc350.0000002019-1-23YTD
TMDTSETitan Medical Inc227.8106512019-1-23YTD
HYDTSEHyduke Energy Services Inc100.0000002019-1-23YTD
BSD.UNTSESoundvest Split Trust89.6551722019-1-23YTD
CPITSECondor Petroleum Inc80.0000002019-1-23YTD
TOSTSETSO3 Inc73.6842112019-1-23YTD
PSDTSEPulse Seismic Inc61.7449662019-1-23YTD
WEEDTSECanopy Growth Corp58.8363842019-1-23YTD
ZCLTSEZCL Composites Inc57.7106522019-1-23YTD
PRNTSEProfound Medical Corp56.3636362019-1-23YTD
MNDTSEMandalay Resources Corp53.3333332019-1-23YTD
YRBTSEYorbeau Resources Inc50.0000002019-1-23YTD
INTSEInMed Pharmaceuticals Inc47.0588242019-1-23YTD
HEXOTSEHEXO Corp46.9214442019-1-23YTD
TEITSEToscana Energy Income Corp45.0000002019-1-23YTD
VFFTSEVillage Farms International Inc44.7963802019-1-23YTD
RGXTSEArgex Titanium Inc42.8571432019-1-23YTD
FTTSEFortune Minerals Ltd40.0000002019-1-23YTD
FFNTSENorth American Financial 15 Split Corp39.6825402019-1-23YTD
KRNTSEKarnalyte Resources Inc37.5000002019-1-23YTD
WRNTSEWestern Copper & Gold Corp37.0967742019-1-23YTD
CRONTSECronos Group Inc36.9958282019-1-23YTD
FTNTSEFinancial 15 Split Corp36.5811972019-1-23YTD
KLSTSEKelso Technologies Inc36.2068972019-1-23YTD
FFTSEFirst Mining Gold Corp34.6938782019-1-23YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
DW.HTSXDataWind Inc400.0000002019-1-23YTD
WLTSXWestleaf Inc314.0958222019-1-23YTD
AAAATSXAuralite Investments Inc292.0000002019-1-23YTD
WRYTSXWestern Troy Capital Resources Inc280.0000002019-1-23YTD
VUXTSXVital Energy Inc280.0000002019-1-23YTD
PCLOTSXPharmaCielo Ltd235.0081082019-1-23YTD
TIN.HTSXEurotin Inc233.3333332019-1-23YTD
XNDTSXXander Resources Inc200.0000002019-1-23YTD
BHRTSXBlackheath Resources Inc200.0000002019-1-23YTD
SDRTSXStroud Resources Ltd200.0000002019-1-23YTD
CLYTSXClarocity Corp200.0000002019-1-23YTD
BPTSXBackstageplay Inc200.0000002019-1-23YTD
GXSTSXGoldsource Mines Inc188.8888892019-1-23YTD
PXTSXPelangio Exploration Inc188.0000002019-1-23YTD
DNXTSXDynex Power Inc150.9803922019-1-23YTD
ROXTSXCanstar Resources Inc150.0000002019-1-23YTD
AMXTSXAmex Exploration Inc147.6190482019-1-23YTD
DLITSXDesert Lion Energy Inc131.2500002019-1-23YTD
XIMTSXXimen Mining Corp118.5185192019-1-23YTD
PETSXPure Energy Minerals Ltd111.1111112019-1-23YTD
SPPTSXSpot Coffee (Canada) Ltd108.3333332019-1-23YTD
VGTSXVolcanic Gold Mines Inc100.0000002019-1-23YTD
SSTSXSummus Solutions NV100.0000002019-1-23YTD
KNXTSXKnick Exploration Inc100.0000002019-1-23YTD
ADETSXAdex Mining Inc100.0000002019-1-23YTD
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
PCGNYSPG&E Corp-66.3578952019-1-23YTD
MAXRNYSMaxar Technologies Inc-58.8628762019-1-23YTD
LITBNYSLightInTheBox Holding Co Ltd-34.4262302019-1-23YTD
SDLPNYSSeadrill Partners LLC-32.9479772019-1-23YTD
NLSNYSNautilus Inc-32.8440372019-1-23YTD
BITANYSBitauto Holdings Ltd-30.0363342019-1-23YTD
ARLONYSArlo Technologies Inc-26.7535072019-1-23YTD
SIGNYSSignet Jewelers Ltd-23.1979862019-1-23YTD
IAGNYSIamgold Corp-22.2826092019-1-23YTD
NEXANYSNexa Resources SA-22.2689082019-1-23YTD
BXENYSBellatrix Exploration Ltd-22.2162912019-1-23YTD
MSCNYSStudio City International Holdings Ltd-21.8002392019-1-23YTD
HUDNYSHudson Ltd-20.4081632019-1-23YTD
PVGNYSPretium Resources Inc-20.0000002019-1-23YTD
KFSNYSKingsway Financial Services Inc-19.8606272019-1-23YTD
VAPONYSVapotherm Inc-18.9473682019-1-23YTD
MNYSMacy's Inc-17.0584282019-1-23YTD
CHRANYSCharah Solutions Inc-17.0059882019-1-23YTD
CELNYSCellcom Israel Ltd-14.8826532019-1-23YTD
GOLDNYSBarrick Gold Corp-13.0723782019-1-23YTD
TLRDNYSTailored Brands Inc-13.0498532019-1-23YTD
RCUSNYSArcus Biosciences Inc-12.4419682019-1-23YTD
HOVNYSHovnanian Enterprises Inc-12.2678752019-1-23YTD
AGNYSFirst Majestic Silver Corp-12.2241092019-1-23YTD
PBHNYSPrestige Consumer Healthcare Inc-12.2085492019-1-23YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
GNMXNASAevi Genomic Medicine Inc-71.1571432019-1-23YTD
CFRXNASContraFect Corp-66.0130722019-1-23YTD
APTXNASAptinyx Inc-64.4498192019-1-23YTD
IGLDNASInternet Gold-Golden Lines Ltd-59.8015202019-1-23YTD
SESNNASSesen Bio Inc-48.0985922019-1-23YTD
SELBNASSelecta Biosciences Inc-44.7368422019-1-23YTD
BPTHNASBio-Path Holdings Inc-42.8571432019-1-23YTD
TYMENASTyme Technologies Inc-42.2764232019-1-23YTD
HMNYNASHelios and Matheson Analytics Inc-37.5000002019-1-23YTD
LJPCNASLa Jolla Pharmaceutical Co-36.4793212019-1-23YTD
VRNANASVerona Pharma PLC-35.2331612019-1-23YTD
EVLONASEvelo Biosciences Inc-32.1291312019-1-23YTD
LQDANASLiquidia Technologies Inc-31.9944602019-1-23YTD
SRRKNASScholar Rock Holding Corp-31.3887682019-1-23YTD
VALUNASValue Line Inc-30.8727412019-1-23YTD
CODXNASCo-Diagnostics Inc-30.8724832019-1-23YTD
ATECNASAlphatec Holdings Inc-30.5676862019-1-23YTD
PETXNASAratana Therapeutics Inc-30.5057102019-1-23YTD
UXINNASUxin Ltd-30.4526752019-1-23YTD
NFECNASNF Energy Saving Corp-30.0699302019-1-23YTD
STIMNASNeuronetics Inc-29.7157622019-1-23YTD
TBIONASTranslate Bio Inc-29.6000002019-1-23YTD
PIXYNASShiftPixy Inc-29.3785312019-1-23YTD
YRIVNASYangtze River Port and Logistics Ltd-28.7860802019-1-23YTD
UBXNASUnity Biotechnology Inc-27.7367772019-1-23YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CEIASECamber Energy Inc-53.3193282019-1-23YTD
RNNASERexahn Pharmaceuticals Inc-33.8709682019-1-23YTD
YUMAASEYuma Energy Inc-20.0000002019-1-23YTD
EMANASEeMagin Corp-15.7961172019-1-23YTD
CVRASEChicago Rivet & Machine Co-14.1746032019-1-23YTD
RHEASERegional Health Properties Inc-14.1028942019-1-23YTD
UAVSASEAgEagle Aerial Systems Inc-13.8053102019-1-23YTD
DGSEASEDGSE Companies Inc-12.8071322019-1-23YTD
GPLASEGreat Panther Silver Ltd-12.6760562019-1-23YTD
XXIIASE22nd Century Group Inc-12.4497992019-1-23YTD
ALOASEAlio Gold Inc-11.9047622019-1-23YTD
FTNWASEFTE Networks Inc-10.6837612019-1-23YTD
NGASENovagold Resources Inc-10.6329112019-1-23YTD
PLGASEPlatinum Group Metals Ltd-10.0671142019-1-23YTD
WTTASEWireless Telecom Group Inc-8.4745762019-1-23YTD
SIFASESIFCO Industries Inc-8.1159422019-1-23YTD
AAMCASEAltisource Asset Management Corp-8.0161672019-1-23YTD
CANFASECan Fite Biofarma Ltd-7.9365082019-1-23YTD
USASASEAmericas Silver Corp-7.2727272019-1-23YTD
PWASEPower REIT-6.6071432019-1-23YTD
DITASEAmcon Distributing Co-6.4862162019-1-23YTD
TKATASETakung Art Co Ltd-5.5506612019-1-23YTD
BDLASEFlanigan'S Enterprises Inc-5.4503292019-1-23YTD
CCFASEChase Corp-5.1074462019-1-23YTD
BDRASEBlonder Tongue Laboratories Inc-4.9773762019-1-23YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
KMLTSEKinder Morgan Canada Ltd-69.2195322019-1-23YTD
MAXRTSEMaxar Technologies Inc-59.6566522019-1-23YTD
GQMTSEGolden Queen Mining Co Ltd-57.1428572019-1-23YTD
EGLTSEEagle Energy Inc-33.3333332019-1-23YTD
MEGTSEMEG Energy Corp-32.1660182019-1-23YTD
COGTSECondor Gold PLC-30.2631582019-1-23YTD
GPSTSEBSM Technologies Inc-26.2500002019-1-23YTD
ZARTSEZargon Oil & Gas Ltd-25.0000002019-1-23YTD
NEXATSENexa Resources SA-24.3613712019-1-23YTD
MPVDTSEMountain Province Diamonds Inc-23.5897442019-1-23YTD
IMGTSEIamgold Corp-23.5528942019-1-23YTD
PNC.ATSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp-23.0769232019-1-23YTD
HSMTSEHelius Medical Technologies Inc-23.0468752019-1-23YTD
NCPTSENickel Creek Platinum Corp-22.2222222019-1-23YTD
BXETSEBellatrix Exploration Ltd-22.2222222019-1-23YTD
PVGTSEPretium Resources Inc-21.9533282019-1-23YTD
MAVTSEMAV Beauty Brands Inc-21.8164792019-1-23YTD
TVTSETrevali Mining Corp-21.6867472019-1-23YTD
DC.ATSEDundee Corp-20.3125002019-1-23YTD
NMLTSENew Millennium Iron Corp-20.0000002019-1-23YTD
AKT.BTSEAkita Drilling Ltd-19.3478262019-1-23YTD
CNLTSEContinental Gold Inc-18.6666672019-1-23YTD
KORTSECorvus Gold Inc-18.6311792019-1-23YTD
TMRTSETMAC Resources Inc-17.2011662019-1-23YTD
AZZTSEAzarga Uranium Corp-16.9811322019-1-23YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
JDNTSXJayden Resources Inc-83.3333332019-1-23YTD
FSWTSXFireswirl Technologies Inc-76.0000002019-1-23YTD
CBSTSXBard Ventures Ltd-69.7674422019-1-23YTD
ADZTSXAdamera Minerals Corp-62.5000002019-1-23YTD
VTITSXValdor Technology International Inc-60.0000002019-1-23YTD
AUNTSXAurcana Corp-53.1645572019-1-23YTD
TVITSXTVI Pacific Inc-50.0000002019-1-23YTD
UNOTSXNorthern Uranium Corp-50.0000002019-1-23YTD
HFCTSXHampton Financial Corp-50.0000002019-1-23YTD
CDCTSXCadillac Ventures Inc-50.0000002019-1-23YTD
LMGCTSXLe Mare Gold Corp-48.4848482019-1-23YTD
CVBTSXCompass Gold Corp-46.4285712019-1-23YTD
LDITSXLithoquest Diamonds Inc-45.9459462019-1-23YTD
SOUTSXSouthern Energy Corp-45.7142862019-1-23YTD
JUGRTSXJuggernaut Exploration Ltd-44.8275862019-1-23YTD
CIOTSXCentral Iron Ore Ltd-44.4444442019-1-23YTD
WHNTSXWesthaven Ventures Inc-42.9629632019-1-23YTD
BRUTSXBrunswick Resources Inc-42.8571432019-1-23YTD
GSHTSXGolden Share Resources Corp-41.1764712019-1-23YTD
TGXTSXTrue North Gems Inc-40.0000002019-1-23YTD
PBMTSXPacific Bay Minerals Ltd-40.0000002019-1-23YTD
AATTSXATI Airtest Technologies Inc-40.0000002019-1-23YTD
CANDTSXCandelaria Mining Corp-39.8305082019-1-23YTD
WAVETSXWaverley Pharma Inc-39.2857142019-1-23YTD
ARICTSXAwale Resources Ltd-38.8888892019-1-23YTD
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MKLNYSMarkel Corp2019-1-2220191035.0000001300.0000USD1
MEDNYSMedifast Inc2019-1-222019120.480000249.0000USD1
BIONYSBio-Rad Laboratories Inc2019-1-222019235.520000350.0000USD1
MTNNYSVail Resorts Inc2019-1-222019184.230000297.0000USD1
BIO.BNYSBio-Rad Laboratories Inc2019-1-222019237.996600350.0000USD1
STZNYSConstellation Brands Inc2019-1-222020164.730000240.1667USD6
BANYSBoeing Co2019-1-222019357.900000433.1667USD6
STZ.BNYSConstellation Brands Inc2019-1-222020166.030000240.1667USD6
BLKNYSBlackRock Inc2019-1-222019413.600000486.6667USD3
AZONYSAutoZone Inc2019-1-222019829.200000901.5000USD4
PXDNYSPioneer Natural Resources Co2019-1-222019139.980000210.2857USD7
ANETNYSArista Networks Inc2019-1-222019222.990000287.8333USD6
WCGNYSWellCare Health Plans Inc2019-1-222019265.850000330.0000USD1
ANTMNYSAnthem Inc2019-1-222019264.570000328.5000USD4
TDGNYSTransDigm Group Inc2019-1-222019343.590000406.6667USD3
SHOPNYSShopify Inc2019-1-222019156.280000216.2126CAD9
ADSNYSAlliance Data Systems Corp2019-1-222019170.690000230.0667USD6
LMTNYSLockheed Martin Corp2019-1-222019279.590000337.2500USD4
HHCNYSThe Howard Hughes Corp2019-1-222019105.240000162.5000USD2
AGNNYSAllergan PLC2019-1-222019157.800000211.2000USD5
HUMNYSHumana Inc2019-1-222019298.780000351.5000USD4
TFXNYSTeleflex Inc2019-1-222019257.530000310.0000USD1
ROPNYSRoper Technologies Inc2019-1-222019274.700000327.0000USD2
WEXNYSWEX Inc2019-1-222019158.340000209.6667USD3
ALBNYSAlbemarle Corp2019-1-22201975.370000124.8000USD5
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
AMZNNASAmazon.com Inc2019-1-2220191632.1700002178.6360USD11
BKNGNASBooking Holdings Inc2019-1-2220191708.9800002213.0000USD5
GOOGNASAlphabet Inc2019-1-2220191070.5200001361.0000USD10
GOOGLNASAlphabet Inc2019-1-2220191078.6300001361.0000USD10
MDGLNASMadrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-1-222019113.720000301.6667USD3
TLRYNASTilray Inc2019-1-22201972.800000200.0000USD1
LGNDNASLigand Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-1-222019112.910000238.0000USD2
EQIXNASEquinix Inc2019-1-222019371.010000480.6667USD3
COHRNASCoherent Inc2019-1-222019113.240000214.5000USD2
NVDANASNVIDIA Corp2019-1-222020148.770000247.2222USD9
STMPNASStamps.com Inc2019-1-222019175.790000260.0000USD1
SIVBNASSVB Financial Group2019-1-222019225.740000308.3333USD3
SRPTNASSarepta Therapeutics Inc2019-1-222019120.280000200.8000USD5
SAGENASSage Therapeutics Inc2019-1-222019137.290000213.3333USD3
CHTRNASCharter Communications Inc2019-1-222019284.970000357.8000USD5
LRCXNASLam Research Corp2019-1-222019139.890000212.1667USD6
NFLXNASNetflix Inc2019-1-222019325.160000396.1000USD10
CATBNASCatabasis Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-1-2220196.25000077.0000USD1
MELINASMercadoLibre Inc2019-1-222019330.860000398.5000USD2
WTWNASWeight Watchers International Inc2019-1-22201932.33000099.3333USD3
ALGNNASAlign Technology Inc2019-1-222019216.160000282.0000USD3
ALBONASAlbireo Pharma Inc2019-1-22201924.04000086.0000USD1
ULTINASThe Ultimate Software Group Inc2019-1-222019265.050000326.6667USD3
GBTNASGlobal Blood Therapeutics Inc2019-1-22201947.820000109.3333USD3
ILMNNASIllumina Inc2019-1-222019303.620000365.0000USD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
FTNWASEFTE Networks Inc2019-1-2220192.14000020.5000USD2
RNNASERexahn Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-1-2220191.01000017.0000USD1
LNGASECheniere Energy Inc2019-1-22201963.02000076.6667USD3
MAGASEMAG Silver Corp2019-1-2220197.50000019.6232CAD8
ASTASEAsterias Biotherapeutics Inc2019-1-2220190.71000011.0000USD1
GDPASEGoodrich Petroleum Corp2019-1-22201913.80000021.5000USD2
BGSFASEBG Staffing Inc2019-1-22201922.62000030.2500USD2
REIASERing Energy Inc2019-1-2220195.52000012.5000USD2
CANFASECan Fite Biofarma Ltd2019-1-2220191.1500008.0000USD1
ACUASEAcme United Corp2019-1-22201916.79000023.2500USD2
SYNASESynthetic Biologics Inc2019-1-2220190.6500006.0000USD1
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp2019-1-2220191.7500007.0000USD1
CVUASECPI Aerostructures Inc2019-1-2220196.92000012.0000USD1
PTNASEPalatin Technologies Inc2019-1-2220190.7099005.5000USD2
GSSASEGolden Star Resources Ltd2019-1-2220193.2300007.6514CAD6
PLYMASEPlymouth Industrial REIT Inc2019-1-22201915.58000020.0000USD1
LLEXASELilis Energy Inc2019-1-2220191.6600006.0000USD1
USASASEAmericas Silver Corp2019-1-2220191.5400005.7000CAD3
ATNMASEActinium Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-1-2220190.4965004.5000USD4
MTNBASEMatinas BioPharma Holdings Inc2019-1-2220191.0400005.0000USD1
DLAASEDelta Apparel Inc2019-1-22201920.10000024.0000USD1
UUUUASEEnergy Fuels Inc2019-1-2220192.6800006.3961CAD1
PLXASEProtalix BioTherapeutics Inc2019-1-2220190.4400004.0000USD1
CDORASECondor Hospitality Trust Inc2019-1-2220198.45000012.0000USD2
RLGTASERadiant Logistics Inc2019-1-2220194.9000008.2500USD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CPTSECanadian Pacific Railway Ltd2019-1-222019261.640000305.6899CAD13
CTC.ATSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2019-1-222019147.680000188.3333CAD9
LAS.ATSELassonde Industries Inc2019-1-222019204.830000245.0000CAD2
DOOTSEBRP Inc2019-1-22201937.51000067.6250CAD8
LNRTSELinamar Corp2019-1-22201947.33000076.1667CAD6
CGOTSECogeco Inc2019-1-22201965.25000092.5000CAD2
MRCTSEMorguard Corp2019-1-222019181.800000205.0000CAD2
AFNTSEAg Growth International Inc2019-1-22201950.30000071.3750CAD8
XTSETMX Group Ltd2019-1-22201975.58000096.5000CAD6
CMTSECanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce2019-1-222019109.740000130.0000CAD8
WNTSEGeorge Weston Ltd2019-1-22201994.250000114.2500CAD4
CJT.ATSECargojet Inc2019-1-22201974.61000094.3750CAD8
CJTTSECargojet Inc2019-1-22201974.95000094.3750CAD8
GSYTSEgoeasy Ltd2019-1-22201940.15000059.1667CAD6
PBHTSEPremium Brands Holdings Corp2019-1-22201976.31000094.5000CAD10
TRILTSETrillium Therapeutics Inc2019-1-2220192.16000019.9879CAD1
EQBTSEEquitable Group Inc2019-1-22201964.23000081.0000CAD7
TSGITSEThe Stars Group Inc2019-1-22201924.04000040.0000CAD5
ENGHTSEEnghouse Systems Ltd2019-1-22201972.52000087.5000CAD4
MAXRTSEMaxar Technologies Inc2019-1-2220196.88000021.6368CAD9
BMOTSEBank of Montreal2019-1-22201996.700000111.3333CAD9
TECK.ATSETeck Resources Ltd2019-1-22201929.75000044.0850CAD10
TECK.BTSETeck Resources Ltd2019-1-22201929.82000044.0850CAD10
SNCTSESNC-Lavalin Group Inc2019-1-22201947.75000061.7273CAD11
EIFTSEExchange Income Corp2019-1-22201928.99000042.9545CAD11
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
EPITSXESSA Pharma Inc2019-1-2220195.40000037.3107CAD1
KBLTTSXCobalt 27 Capital Corp2019-1-2220194.00000011.0167CAD9
MDPTSXMedexus Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-1-2220204.40000010.5000CAD1
AM.HTSXHLS Therapeutics Inc2019-1-22201914.40000020.0000CAD2
ALEFTSXAleafia Health Inc2019-1-2220191.6400006.5000CAD1
ACSTTSXAcasti Pharma Inc2019-1-2220201.4300005.6000CAD2
BTRTSXBonTerra Resources Inc2019-1-2220192.2800006.0000CAD1
MPHTSXMedicure Inc2019-1-2220196.2500009.7500CAD2
OGITSXOrganiGram Holdings Inc2019-1-2220196.2000009.4583CAD6
HUTTSXHut 8 Mining Corp2019-1-2220191.8500005.0000CAD1
GTTTSXGT Gold Corp2019-1-2220190.6000003.7000CAD1
SJR.ATSXShaw Communications Inc2019-1-22201927.80000030.6000CAD10
SGMATSXSigma Lithium Resources Corp2019-1-2220191.9500004.5000CAD2
FILTSXFilo Mining Corp2019-1-2220192.2000004.7250CAD4
SYZTSXSylogist Ltd2019-1-22201913.62000016.0000CAD2
MCRTSXMacro Enterprises Inc2019-1-2220192.8000005.1667CAD3
BLNTSXBlackline Safety Corp2019-1-2220195.0000007.3333CAD3
RXTSXBiosyent Inc2019-1-2220198.10000010.4167CAD3
PLUTSXPlateau Energy Metals Inc2019-1-2220190.7000003.0000CAD1
CUDATSXCuda Oil And Gas Inc2019-1-2220191.7100004.0000CAD1
WMDTSXWeedMD Inc2019-1-2220191.5500003.7500CAD2
CKGTSXChesapeake Gold Corp2019-1-2220192.0700004.0000CAD1
NLCTSXNeo Lithium Corp2019-1-2220190.8000002.7000CAD4
WEDTSXWestaim Corp2019-1-2220192.7300004.6250CAD2
GENETSXInvictus MD Strategies Corp2019-1-2220191.1900003.0000CAD1
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CMGNYSChipotle Mexican Grill Inc2019-1-222019520.080000460.0000USD4
CLXNYSClorox Co2019-1-222019151.180000127.2500USD4
ARCHNYSArch Coal Inc2019-1-22201986.06000062.5000USD2
SAMNYSBoston Beer Co Inc2019-1-222019242.210000219.0000USD2
KWRNYSQuaker Chemical Corp2019-1-222019195.390000175.0000USD1
RLINYSRLI Corp2019-1-22201968.11000048.0000USD1
AWRNYSAmerican States Water Co2019-1-22201964.88000048.0000USD1
GHLNYSGreenhill & Co Inc2019-1-22201929.51000014.0000USD1
SENDNYSSendGrid Inc2019-1-22201948.09000034.0000USD1
WELLNYSWelltower Inc2019-1-22201973.41000062.0000USD2
KRANYSKraton Corp2019-1-22201926.34000015.0000USD1
KMBNYSKimberly-Clark Corp2019-1-222019115.230000104.0000USD5
IRMNYSIron Mountain Inc2019-1-22201935.57000025.0000USD1
LXFTNYSLuxoft Holding Inc2019-1-22202057.65000048.5000USD2
RHINYSRobert Half International Inc2019-1-22201959.76000051.0000USD2
AYXNYSAlteryx Inc2019-1-22201971.98000063.6667USD3
WHRNYSWhirlpool Corp2019-1-222019126.220000118.0000USD2
TMKNYSTorchmark Corp2019-1-22201981.07000073.0000USD1
BELNYSBelmond Ltd2019-1-22201924.85000017.0000USD1
TPXNYSTempur Sealy International Inc2019-1-22201951.75000044.0000USD1
CWTNYSCalifornia Water Service Group2019-1-22201946.72000039.0000USD1
SJMNYSJM Smucker Co2019-1-222020104.99000097.3333USD3
THSNYSTreehouse Foods Inc2019-1-22201957.85000050.5000USD2
CBUNYSCommunity Bank System Inc2019-1-22201963.29000056.0000USD1
APUNYSAmeriGas Partners LP2019-1-22201930.15000023.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CACCNASCredit Acceptance Corp2019-1-222019424.960000390.6667USD3
ATNINASATN International Inc2019-1-22201975.17000045.0000USD1
UBNTNASUbiquiti Networks Inc2019-1-222019104.61000086.0000USD1
VSATNASViasat Inc2019-1-22202061.44000045.0000USD1
WDAYNASWorkday Inc2019-1-222020170.770000155.6250USD8
IEPNASIcahn Enterprises LP2019-1-22201967.56000053.0000USD1
MKTXNASMarketAxess Holdings Inc2019-1-222019218.300000205.0000USD1
TREENASLendingTree Inc2019-1-222019278.550000267.5000USD6
CINFNASCincinnati Financial Corp2019-1-22201979.50000071.0000USD2
DXCMNASDexCom Inc2019-1-222019150.820000143.3333USD3
SNBRNASSleep Number Corp2019-1-22201934.24000027.0000USD1
TCMDNASTactile Systems Technology Inc2019-1-22201962.14000055.0000USD1
SPNSNASSapiens International Corp NV2019-1-22201912.1300005.0000USD1
MANTNASMantech International Corp2019-1-22201954.91000048.0000USD1
IONSNASIonis Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-1-22201957.44000051.0000USD2
AMCXNASAMC Networks Inc2019-1-22201961.53000056.2500USD4
FRPTNASFreshpet Inc2019-1-22201937.19000032.0000USD1
APPNNASAppian Corp2019-1-22201931.78000027.0000USD1
INOVNASInovalon Holdings Inc2019-1-22201914.39000010.0000USD1
BRKRNASBruker Corp2019-1-22201934.27000030.0000USD1
OPINASOffice Properties Income Trust2019-1-22201932.07000028.0000USD1
FIVENASFive Below Inc2019-1-222020122.170000118.3333USD3
APOGNASApogee Enterprises Inc2019-1-22202033.82000030.0000USD1
KFRCNASKforce Inc2019-1-22201932.77000029.0000USD1
NTRINASNutrisystem Inc2019-1-22201943.67000040.0000USD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
BRGASEBluerock Residential Growth REIT Inc2019-1-22201910.66000010.1667USD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CTCTSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2019-1-222019221.500000188.3333CAD9
MTYTSEMTY Food Group Inc2019-1-22201968.17000065.4000CAD5
MKPTSEMCAN Mortgage Corp2019-1-22201913.76000012.0000CAD1
TGOTSETeraGo Inc2019-1-22201911.0400009.3333CAD3
ZCLTSEZCL Composites Inc2019-1-2220199.9200008.8333CAD3
PNC.BTSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2019-1-2220191.0500000.2000CAD1
PNC.ATSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2019-1-2220191.0000000.2000CAD1
SRV.UNTSESIR Royalty Income Fund2019-1-22201915.47000014.7500CAD1
KPTTSEKP Tissue Inc2019-1-2220199.3700008.6667CAD6
IIITSEImperial Metals Corp2019-1-2220191.6900001.2500CAD3
MRUTSEMetro Inc2019-1-22201949.41000049.1875CAD8
FNTSEFirst National Financial Corp2019-1-22201928.18000028.0000CAD5
AITSEAtrium Mortgage Investment Corp2019-1-22201913.42000013.2500CAD2
BTB.UNTSEBTB Real Estate Investment Trust2019-1-2220194.5800004.4167CAD3
DHXTSEDHX Media Ltd2019-1-2220192.5900002.4400CAD10
GCLTSEColabor Group Inc2019-1-2220190.5800000.5500CAD1
ENTTSEENTREC Corp2019-1-2220190.1550000.1500CAD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
PNE.RTSXPine Cliff Energy Ltd2019-1-2220190.9200000.3792CAD12
Blog Title Blog Author

Risk/Performance Disclosure

Risk Disclosure:
Equities trading and trading of all markets, exchanges and instruments contains substantial risk and is not for every investor. An investor could potentially lose all or more than the initial investment. Risk capital is money that can be lost without jeopardizing ones’ financial security or life style. Only risk capital should be used for trading and only those with sufficient risk capital should consider trading. Past performance is not necessarily indicative of future results.

Hypothetical Performance Disclosure:
Hypothetical performance results have many inherent limitations, some of which are described below. no representation is being made that any account will or is likely to achieve profits or losses similar to those shown; in fact, there are frequently sharp differences between hypothetical performance results and the actual results subsequently achieved by any particular trading program. One of the limitations of hypothetical performance results is that they are generally prepared with the benefit of hindsight. In addition, hypothetical trading does not involve financial risk, and no hypothetical trading record can completely account for the impact of financial risk of actual trading. for example, the ability to withstand losses or to adhere to a particular trading program in spite of trading losses are material points which can also adversely affect actual trading results. There are numerous other factors related to the markets in general or to the implementation of any specific trading program which cannot be fully accounted for in the preparation of hypothetical performance results and all which can adversely affect trading results.

Live Trades Disclosure:
This presentation is for educational purposes only and the opinions expressed are those of the presenter only. All trades presented should be considered hypothetical and should not be expected to be replicated in a live trading account.

Please read this notice carefully: By accessing this website, you acknowledge and agree to the following:

Show text.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Website Disclaimer:

(for any or all of www.patchellbrook.com, www.stockcalc.com or www.eqyst.com which may be referred to as "website", "the website" , "this website", "its website" or " Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website" in this website disclaimer)

Entering this website constitutes a legal and valid electronic signature and hence, represents evidence of your express consent to be bound by the terms and conditions of this legal disclaimer. If you disagree with any part of this disclaimer, or are unclear as to the meaning of any part of this legal disclaimer, entering this website is strictly prohibited. By agreeing to enter this website, both authorized and unauthorized users waive their right to later pursue any form of legal action in any jurisdiction for any loss, harm, or damage, however caused, resulting from accessing this website

Investment Decisions:

Persons accessing this website are strongly encouraged to obtain appropriate professional advice before making any investment or financial decision as the website and all of its contents may not be considered as grounds for an investment or other decision.

As Is:

The contents of this website are provided on an “as is” or “as available” basis with all faults and may not be current in all cases. The information on this website is subject to continuous change, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. assumes no responsibility to update or amend such information. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not claim that all information or opinions presented on its website are true, reliable, or complete. Accordingly, you should not rely on any of the information as authoritative or as a substitute for the exercise of your own skill and judgment in making an investment or other decision. Any information, data, opinions or recommendations provided by third parties through links to other websites or otherwise made available through this website are solely those of the third party and not of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. makes all reasonable efforts to ensure it receives information from sources it deems reliable, fair, and accurate. Information provided by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and information provided by those other sources on this website is not subject to any guarantee as to its accuracy or completeness or as to its currency. Neither Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor any third party owner, licensor or supplier of information used or made available through this website, including market data, quotation information and databases, and including news, articles, text, graphs, audio clips, video clips, broadcasts and seminars ("Data") makes or is liable for any representation, warranty or condition, whether express or implied, concerning the Data or the use thereof including, without limitation, that (i) the Data will meet your needs, or that the Data will be available for use at any particular time or for any particular purpose or will be error free, or (ii) the Data is up-to-date, accurate, in sequence, reliable, complete or suitable for any purpose. Further, Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims any implied warranty of merchantability or non-infringement.

Database Information provided by Morningstar is copyrighted © 2019 Morningstar. All Rights Reserved. The database or other information where identified contained herein: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or it content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed; and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar nor its content providers are responsible for any damages or loss arising from any use of this information. Past performance is no guarantee of future results.

Changes may be made at any time to this service and the information contained therein without prior notice.

Rules of Use:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may, from time to time, change the rules that govern your use of this website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall have the right at any time, without providing individual notice, to change, modify, add, or delete the terms and conditions applicable to your use of the website or any part thereof. Any changed terms shall be effective immediately upon notice thereof, which may be given by any means including, but not limited to, posting the changed terms on the website, by electronic or conventional mail, or by any other means by which you obtain notice thereof. Any use of the website by you after such notice shall be deemed to constitute acceptance by you of the changed terms.

Service Interruptions:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to offer customers an electronic service that is easy to use, reliable, secure and capable of meeting their investment information needs. From time to time, however, interruptions, errors or other deficiencies in service may occur. This may be due to a variety of factors, some of which are outside the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., including interruptions in the accessibility of the Internet, a system outage in facilities of a third party service provider (including stock exchanges, Data providers and back office service providers), and market conditions that may result in general market volatility, volatility affecting a particular security or class of securities, or heavy demand and high volumes of trading activity.

By entering, you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not warrant, guarantee, or represent (expressly or impliedly) that the website is free from technical malfunction or human error, or that any services obtained through this website are of fitting quality and suitable for any particular purpose, and you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. will not and cannot be held liable (in all forms of legal liability) for any errors, inaccuracies or omissions (including any third party) and any loss or damages, whether incidental, consequential, or otherwise, resulting from its use or inability to use by any party, or in connection with any error, interruption, delay in operation or incomplete transmission, or line or system failure

Without limiting the foregoing, "real time" or "delayed" quotes viewed on this website, particularly in times of high volumes of trading and market volatility, may not be reflective of a current trading price of a security. Further, all express or implied, direct or indirect, representations, warranties and conditions in respect of Data arising or implied by statute, common law, custom, usage of trade, course of performance, course of dealing or otherwise, including but not limited to any warranties or conditions of merchantable quality and fitness for a particular purpose are expressly excluded.

Own Risk:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. emphasizes that all activities conducted by users at or via this website are at their own risk. The user assumes all risks associated with the use of this website including, but not limited to, all terms and conditions mentioned in this legal disclaimer. The content, accuracy, opinions expressed, and other internal or external links provided at these sites are not investigated, verified, modified, or endorsed by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Users are solely responsible for making all enquiries and investigation before proceeding with any online or offline access or transaction with any of these third parties.

Other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website may express their opinions or present their analysis for consumption in various locations available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All users assume their own risk associated with any information they obtain from other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims all liabilities regarding the content of these pages and any use thereof that could be made by any person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. expressly disclaims any liability for losses or damages, whether direct, indirect, specific or consequential incurred by any user of this website and whether by contract, negligence or otherwise.

Personal Use:

The information and opinions included on this website are made available by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. for informational and personal use only and they may be modified without prior notice.

You may view, print, or store temporarily extracts from this website without alteration, addition, or deletion for the purposes only of your own reference and personal, non-commercial use. If you legitimately download information or software from this website, where it is available to be legitimately downloaded, you agree that you will not copy, remove, or obscure any copyright or other notices or legends contained in any such information. Except as otherwise provided in this paragraph; neither this website nor any part of it may be otherwise copied, reproduced, distributed, or transmitted in any media (including, without limitation, via any other website) without the written permission of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. No other use of the information or materials contained on this website is permitted. All rights reserved. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to pursue any necessary legal action for any copyright infringement

Data analysis and/or reports produced for consumption or sale though the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. storefront are an accepted use of the data and tools and are contained within the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. These reports and analysis are only to be made available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Any reproduction for use of these reports and analysis beyond the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is strictly prohibited.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. also strictly prohibits the use of technologies such as "Screen Scraping" or other similar or related technologies used for the capture of data from the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All data is to be maintained on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website unless otherwise specifically identified. Data, reports and all other information are not to be downloaded to any other device, hard drive or similar technology unless expressly identified on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website.

Access Levels:

Access to the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is enabled to allow clients to access their analysis, portfolios and related information. Access levels, which can vary from customer to customer, depend upon the level of access granted via the subscription model.

This website is designed to be accessed through its principal home page and such other pages as we may decide. If you access the site through individual pages directly, which are not designed for this purpose, you may not see important information which is relevant to a full understanding of our products and services. In addition to this important Information, you will be referred on certain site pages to read or view help, tutorials or instructional video or other related instructional material. These may contain important product details and relevant legal or regulatory information and must be read or viewed together with the relevant site pages.

Instructional material:

Case examples, video instruction, tutorials, help menus, sample calculations, definitions and all other related information ("the instructional material") are for illustrative purposes only. They are not intended to reflect, nor should they be interpreted, as an indication of future values or returns on investment and are not guaranteed to be accurate or complete. Video instruction is solely made available to assist the user in navigation and understanding of the website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor the other providers of data on this website make any representations or warranties, express or implied, as to the accuracy, completeness, or fitness for any purpose or use of the instructional material provided. The instructional materials are not intended to be, or construed as, financial, tax or investment advice

No Tax, Law, Solicitation:

No information appearing on this website shall be deemed as an offer of services or products from Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. or as a recommendation or offer to purchase or sell or as the solicitation of an offer to purchase or sell securities, futures, options, or any other investment product or to provide any investment advice or service. This website is not intended to provide legal, accounting, tax advice or any other advice and should not be relied upon in that regard.

No Liability:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. accepts no liability whatsoever for any loss or damage, or otherwise as stipulated in this legal disclaimer, arising from the use of any section of this website, whether or not such loss or damage is caused by reason of negligence, or otherwise on the part of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Indemnity:

You agree to defend, indemnify, and hold Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., its subsidiaries, affiliates, successors, assigns, and their respective shareholders, directors, officers, employees, and agents harmless from and against any and all claims, damages, costs, and expenses, including attorneys’ fees, arising from or related to your use of the website.

Jurisdiction:

Information contained herein is not intended to be published or made available to any person in any jurisdiction where doing so would result in contravention of any applicable laws or regulations. Access to the products and services described herein may be subject to restrictions vis-à-vis certain persons or in certain countries. None of the products or services presented herein shall be supplied by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. to a person in the event that the law of his/her country of origin, or any other country concerning him/her, prohibits it. The reader of this message should ensure that he/she is legally authorized to access this website in the country or territory from where the access is gained. Accordingly, if it is prohibited to make such information available in your jurisdiction or to you (by reason of your nationality, residence, or otherwise), this information is not directed at you. Before reviewing the pages of this website, you must be satisfied that doing so will not result in such a contravention and is not prohibited.

These terms and conditions shall be governed and construed in accordance with the laws of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada without giving effect to the conflict of laws principles thereof. The courts of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada, shall have exclusive jurisdiction in respect to any dispute that may arise hereunder.

Links:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has no control or liability regarding any links or the creation of any links to other sites external to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and regarding the content of said sites. Therefore, you accept that your choice to access another site through a hypertext link is made under your own responsibility, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be liable for any damages that result, directly or indirectly, from your access to another site connected by a hypertext link. Because the materials made available on these sites are not under the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., we make no representation about these sites or the materials that may be included therein. The fact that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has linked to these sites does not constitute an endorsement or recommendation of any kind. These links are provided only as a convenience.

Trademarks and Intellectual Property:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and any other names, images, and logos identifying Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and its products and services are proprietary trademarks of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not permit the use of its name in advertising, as an endorsement of any product or service, or for any other commercial purpose, except where expressly permitted by written agreement between parties. This website and the copyright in the materials on this website (including all text, information, graphics, animation, and images) is owned by or licensed to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. All other trademarks, service marks, registered trademarks, or registered service marks mentioned in this website are the property of their respective owners.

Fees:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to keep the rates and fees posted on this website current. However, rates, fees and related information are subject to change at any time with prior notice to users and the posted rates and fees at this website may not reflect such changes. Some of the services on this website are provided free of charge, but Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to charge for these services in the future.

Confidentiality:

This website is not a secure medium for e-mail or other electronic communications. Any confidential, proprietary or sensitive information transmitted by a user by means of this website through e-mail or other electronic communications may be read and/or copied by unauthorized persons.

Security:

Users are solely responsible for the actual password(s) chosen by them. Users of this service are solely responsible for maintaining the security of their logon id and password(s), and ensuring that only the user uses the logon id and password(s). User agrees not to disclose their logon id and password(s) to any other person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be responsible for the unauthorized use of the service by any other person with user's logon id or password(s), and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. is under no obligation to confirm the actual identity or authority of any user of the logon id or password(s). User shall notify Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. immediately upon becoming aware of any known or suspected unauthorized use of the user's logon id or password(s) to gain access to the service, or any other breach of security involving user's logon id or password(s).

Virus Checks:

When using this website, it is up to you to take reasonable precautions to scan for computer viruses and other items of a destructive nature. It is also up to you to ensure that you have a complete and current backup of the information contained on your computer system prior to using this website.

Right to Suspend:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may restrict, suspend or terminate your access to, and use of, all or any part of the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website for any reason at any time in Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. absolute discretion and without prior notice or liability

YOU ACKNOWLEDGE, BY YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE, THAT YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE IS AT YOUR SOLE RISK, THAT YOU ASSUME FULL RESPONSIBILITY FOR ALL COSTS ASSOCIATED WITH YOUR USE OF THE PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. WEBSITE, AND THAT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGES OF ANY KIND RELATED TO YOUR USE OF THIS WEBSITE.

PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, CONSEQUENTIAL, RELIANCE OR SPECIAL DAMAGES FOR HARM TO BUSINESS, LOST PROFITS, LOST SAVINGS, OR LOST REVENUES, WHETHER OR NOT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGES. PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGE THAT ANY USER MAY SUFFER ARISING OUT OF THE USE OF; OR THE INABILITY TO USE, SERVICES OR CONTENT PROVIDED HEREUNDER. THESE LIMITATIONS OF LIABILITY SHALL APPLY REGARDLESS OF THE FORM OF ACTION, WHETHER IN CONTRACT OR TORT, AND SHALL SURVIVE FAILURE OF AN EXCLUSIVE REMEDY.

© 2019 Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.