Sign in

Existing Account

Forgot Password?

Hide

  • Less Than Cash Value
  • Upgrades
  • Downgrades
  • Top 25 YTD %
  • Bottom 25 YTD %
  • Analyst UnderValued
  • Analyst OverValued
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
SDRL.DLSeadrill Ltd27.316550188359493322191801.4226714.06-4235.52
FLYFly Leasing Ltd14.5200002798335240631972313.82860.690714.53-75.67
FPHFive Point Holdings LLC10.0900006652788067126631525.87181.109610.201.84
JONEJones Energy Inc5.3700005143237276191810.068428.79-161.50
XINXinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd4.7300006478933830645356811.00000.450716.46-39.09
SDLPSeadrill Partners LLC3.710000918216003406581351.72730.24118.78-26.75
PKDParker Drilling Co3.2600009317754303758780.125912.28-49.84
KODKEastman Kodak Co2.850000426718081216146522.878810.13466.44-2.95
MNManning & Napier Inc2.700000153330414139921020.76920.25895.035.30
SNSanchez Energy Corp2.680000874375402343326075.01-22.31
WMLPWestmoreland Resource Partners LP1.9500001284840250543821.97-231.98
PIRPier 1 Imports Inc1.8100008567480315507139316.57140.60391.83-0.50
ANWAegean Marine Petroleum Network Inc1.48000040640422601478244.11110.10041.84-19.72
GSLGlobal Ship Lease Inc1.02000055015690561160030.21571.27-5.84
CGAChina Green Agriculture Inc0.92460038896945359641151.44470.08123.953.71
NMNavios Maritime Holdings Inc0.789500124706280984556080.21770.95-12.41
LITBLightInTheBox Holding Co Ltd0.76340067805773517629271.13980.791.53
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
LEXEBLiberty Expedia Holdings Inc48.0500005727696927478026161.093955.75-28.30
LEXEALiberty Expedia Holdings Inc47.9700005727696927478026161.092055.75-28.30
SOHUSohu.com Ltd20.720000389167888063558471.213729.7123.98
VVUSVIVUS Inc5.22000010622716554505775.38-22.43
SCPHscPharmaceuticals Inc5.16000018569289958175311.08165.434.91
KBSFKBS Fashion Group Ltd4.350000220674195993230.133210.9310.21
AYTUAytu BioScience Inc3.400000180141161247970.45623.894.81
GIGMGigaMedia Ltd3.050000110522353370931632.00000.56615.505.77
EPIXESSA Pharma Inc3.0000005776098174913441.58413.131.93
AQXPAquinox Pharmaceuticals Inc2.87000023537368675522460.74504.214.21
VXRTVaxart Inc2.8000007141189199953290.89453.352.72
APWCAsia Pacific Wire & Cable Corp Ltd2.75000013819669380040899.48280.24013.911.37
ACHVAchieve Life Sciences Inc2.5600004551005116505720.01720.70863.360.92
OPHTOphthotech Corp2.46000036198436890481520.57755.07984.035.82
PDLIPDL BioPharma Inc2.4500001454003813562309333.60290.49992.721.89
NLNKNewLink Genetics Corp2.37000037214286881978570.70593.683.68
ABACRenmin Tianli Group Inc2.20000079837451756423927.50000.19717.877.61
NVIVInVivo Therapeutics Holdings Corp1.9500007763420151386691.85622.882.83
RTTRRitter Pharmaceuticals Inc1.800000553463999623500.93332.94
ASNSArsanis Inc1.73000014315410247656590.65583.492.71
VBLTVascular Biogenics Ltd1.60000035855461573687370.93951.631.03
FBIOFortress Biotech Inc1.60000054342589869481421.97921.810.27
ATOSAtossa Genetics Inc1.560000550000085800000.63242.771.43
VSARVersartis Inc1.40000036240673507369420.73601.871.67
CYCCCyclacel Pharmaceuticals Inc1.38000011997447165564760.88901.650.96
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
HMGHMG/Courtland Properties Inc15.3500001013292155540323.03060.690219.4918.17
LEUCentrus Energy Corp2.51000090387512268726415.50-1.68
TKATTakung Art Co Ltd0.90000011226025101034220.58540.920.28
NSPRInspireMD Inc0.1640002378478439007040.95190.270.16
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MNTRoyal Canadian Mint16.350000400023651.7511260.75
MNSRoyal Canadian Mint11.000000400023651.7511260.75
TRZTransat A.T. Inc7.960000374368402979972462.04630.516723.1713.76
GMPGMP Capital Inc2.2500007391400016630650045.00000.91686.145.76
ARZ.DLAralez Pharmaceuticals Inc0.4300006719427720158970.65-3.43
FTUUS Financial 15 Split Corp0.400000280919111236760.81
KRNKarnalyte Resources Inc0.3200002811600089971200.56570.360.89
LXRLXRandCo Inc0.2900001567601254527460.05580.27240.30-0.30
NKONiko Resources Ltd0.0600009404996756429980.11-2.15
CSMClearStream Energy Services Inc0.03500010994124138479430.04-1.27
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
GLXYGalaxy Digital Holdings Ltd1.900000611253131161380940.64030.40203.63
BCO.HBritish Controlled Oilfields Ltd0.65000040685630.85
ICLItasca Capital Ltd0.49000021810626106872061.75000.45000.63
CZQ.HContinental Precious Minerals Inc0.3500001170689640974130.72420.48
CLHCoral Gold Resources Ltd0.34500047438337163662265.65140.83230.390.03
NIRNoble Iron Inc0.3150002741747986365050.88190.330.42
BFFNevada Energy Metals Inc0.20000046891539378301.01520.47590.31
ACE.HACE Aviation Holdings Inc0.1850003247500060078750.352.19
AIMB.PAIM2 Ventures Inc0.15500036138214880002.08
UC.HUC Resources Ltd0.150000299503640.16-0.01
CUOCopper One Inc0.1400003419010947866151.40000.95860.140.01
GLWGalway Gold Inc0.1350004162797956197770.61880.17
LNDInspira Financial Inc0.1300004584145459593890.54720.150.15
ECCEthos Gold Corp0.1300004738538161600990.90270.140.14
CXA.HConsolidated HCI Holdings Corp0.1150002057586623662240.40830.270.38
BOEGrowMax Resources Corp0.100000213925645213925640.25730.170.26
FAU.HFire River Gold Corp.0.09000031615700.090.00
POCPacific Iron Ore Corp0.08000067378585390280.23260.100.13
CBVCobra Venture Corp0.0800001590374812722990.39700.13-0.01
RRR.UNR&R Real Estate Investment Trust0.0750003180479523853590.17400.29-0.41
ZCC.HZena Mining Corp0.0700002429360417005520.79740.070.07
BATBatero Gold Corp0.06500011518238374868540.38900.08
PPV.HP&P Ventures Inc0.05500024699981358490.40380.14-0.10
GCCCGCC Global Capital Corp0.050000125272006263600.31830.06
AVTAlloycorp Mining Inc0.045000740091710.06-2.12
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
ELANNYSElanco Animal Health Inc2018-9-201000005.00000.0000Buy
GFINYSGold Fields Ltd2018-9-201000005.00004.0000Buy
DONYSDiamond Offshore Drilling Inc2018-9-203000303.00002.6667Hold
RDCNYSRowan Companies PLC2018-9-204021004.00003.7143Outperform
RIGNYSTransocean Ltd2018-9-203021103.42863.1429Hold
NOKNYSNokia Oyj2018-9-203040003.85713.5714Outperform
NENYSNoble Corp PLC2018-9-203060003.66673.4444Outperform
HPNYSHelmerich & Payne Inc2018-9-203031203.11112.8889Hold
SWKNYSStanley Black & Decker Inc2018-9-204030004.14294.0000Outperform
BTENYSBaytex Energy Corp2018-9-207430004.28574.1429Outperform
BAMNYSBrookfield Asset Management Inc2018-9-206310004.50004.4444Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
ROSENASRosehill Resources Inc2018-9-201000005.00000.0000Buy
SPWRNASSunPower Corp2018-9-201020003.66673.0000Outperform
CPRTNASCopart Inc2018-9-201020003.66673.0000Outperform
ERICNASTelefonaktiebolaget L M Ericsson2018-9-200060003.00002.6667Hold
SPLKNASSplunk Inc2018-9-209030004.50004.4545Outperform
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
BTETSEBaytex Energy Corp2018-9-207430004.28574.1429Outperform
IVNTSEIvanhoe Mines Ltd2018-9-203320004.12504.0000Outperform
CGXTSECineplex Inc2018-9-204320004.22224.1111Outperform
TMRTSETMAC Resources Inc2018-9-201320003.83333.7500Outperform
BAM.ATSEBrookfield Asset Management Inc2018-9-206310004.50004.4444Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
KHRNTSXKhiron Life Sciences Corp2018-9-200100004.00000.0000Outperform
OLATSXOrla Mining Ltd2018-9-201710004.00003.8889Outperform
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
ABBNYSABB Ltd2018-9-201010103.00004.3333Hold
SSWNYSSeaspan Corp2018-9-201010004.00005.0000Outperform
SLCANYSUS Silica Holdings Inc2018-9-203020004.20004.6000Outperform
PKXNYSPOSCO2018-9-201010004.00004.3333Outperform
COPNYSConocoPhillips2018-9-205031004.00004.2222Outperform
AUNYSAnglogold Ashanti Ltd2018-9-201100004.50004.6667Outperform
UNPNYSUnion Pacific Corp2018-9-204041003.77783.8889Outperform
SANNYSBanco Santander SA2018-9-202100004.66674.7500Buy
NTRNYSNutrien Ltd2018-9-206340004.15384.2308Outperform
CNQNYSCanadian Natural Resources Ltd2018-9-2011620004.47374.5263Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
SBGINASSinclair Broadcast Group Inc2018-9-202020004.00004.5000Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
NGDASENew Gold Inc2018-9-200190402.50002.5333Underperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
SISTSESavaria Corp2018-9-201410004.00004.3333Outperform
NTRTSENutrien Ltd2018-9-206340004.15384.2308Outperform
TCWTSETrican Well Service Ltd2018-9-207420004.38464.4615Outperform
CNQTSECanadian Natural Resources Ltd2018-9-2011620004.47374.5263Outperform
NGDTSENew Gold Inc2018-9-200190402.50002.5333Underperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
EQXTSXEquinox Gold Corp2018-9-203300004.50004.5714Outperform
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
INYSIntelsat SA564.6017702018-9-21YTD
DHCPNYSDitech Holding Corp413.7636452018-9-21YTD
BXCNYSBlueLinx Holdings Inc257.8893442018-9-21YTD
TWLONYSTwilio Inc254.7881362018-9-21YTD
EGYNYSVAALCO Energy Inc239.9799172018-9-21YTD
XRMNYSXerium Technologies Inc214.3192492018-9-21YTD
CVNANYSCarvana Co213.8598332018-9-21YTD
MEDNYSMedifast Inc210.1704632018-9-21YTD
WWENYSWorld Wrestling Entertainment Inc195.8142582018-9-21YTD
DDENYSDover Downs Gaming & Entertainment Inc166.6666672018-9-21YTD
VSINYSVitamin Shoppe Inc154.5454552018-9-21YTD
DNRNYSDenbury Resources Inc152.9411762018-9-21YTD
UISNYSUnisys Corp151.5337422018-9-21YTD
SQNYSSquare Inc146.0340352018-9-21YTD
SKYNYSSkyline Champion Corp138.5510512018-9-21YTD
TCSNYSThe Container Store Group Inc136.0759492018-9-21YTD
VNCENYSVince Holding Corp134.4103392018-9-21YTD
AYXNYSAlteryx Inc133.3992882018-9-21YTD
WTINYSW&T Offshore Inc133.2326282018-9-21YTD
PARNYSPAR Technology Corp131.0160432018-9-21YTD
GKOSNYSGlaukos Corp129.3957122018-9-21YTD
SAILNYSSailPoint Technologies Holdings Inc127.1724142018-9-21YTD
TDOCNYSTeladoc Health Inc124.1033002018-9-21YTD
EVHNYSEvolent Health Inc123.9837402018-9-21YTD
SEASNYSSeaWorld Entertainment Inc121.8128222018-9-21YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CMLSNASCumulus Media Inc22046.6666672018-9-21YTD
TNDMNASTandem Diabetes Care Inc1748.3050852018-9-21YTD
NIHDNASNII Holdings Inc1071.3410322018-9-21YTD
HEARNASTurtle Beach Corp1042.3841062018-9-21YTD
TPNLNAS3Pea International Inc552.4137932018-9-21YTD
PRQRNASProQR Therapeutics NV526.3565892018-9-21YTD
NFECNASNF Energy Saving Corp389.6907222018-9-21YTD
ARWRNASArrowhead Pharmaceuticals Inc382.8804352018-9-21YTD
XENENASXenon Pharmaceuticals Inc363.7168142018-9-21YTD
DFBGNASDifferential Brands Group Inc351.5789472018-9-21YTD
VKTXNASViking Therapeutics Inc348.2758622018-9-21YTD
SSTINASShotSpotter Inc340.0711742018-9-21YTD
ECYTNASEndocyte Inc309.5794392018-9-21YTD
OASMNASOasmia Pharmaceutical AB292.0454552018-9-21YTD
CDNANASCareDx Inc253.5422342018-9-21YTD
OPRXNASOptimizeRx Corp251.8043722018-9-21YTD
CSBRNASChampions Oncology Inc240.9793812018-9-21YTD
IINNASIntriCon Corp236.8686872018-9-21YTD
AFMDNASAffimed NV236.5384622018-9-21YTD
LGCYNASLegacy Reserves LP229.1925472018-9-21YTD
MRTXNASMirati Therapeutics Inc224.9315072018-9-21YTD
CATSNASCatasys Inc213.3333332018-9-21YTD
FNKONASFunko Inc211.5789472018-9-21YTD
TTDNASThe Trade Desk Inc210.2121152018-9-21YTD
RETANASReata Pharmaceuticals Inc209.1807912018-9-21YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
PEDASEPEDEVCO Corp515.8174432018-9-21YTD
TRXCASETransEnterix Inc235.2331612018-9-21YTD
LIQTASELiqTech International Inc229.1094682018-9-21YTD
UAMYASEUnited States Antimony Corp196.8750002018-9-21YTD
IGCASEIndia Globalization Capital Inc190.0000002018-9-21YTD
BVXASEBovie Medical Corp181.1538462018-9-21YTD
INSASEIntelligent Systems Corp163.3771932018-9-21YTD
REEDASEReed's Inc132.2580652018-9-21YTD
MHHASEMastech Digital Inc121.0735592018-9-21YTD
SDPIASESuperior Drilling Products Inc114.2857142018-9-21YTD
CVMASECEL-SCI Corp102.6669492018-9-21YTD
BDRASEBlonder Tongue Laboratories Inc101.2869162018-9-21YTD
AWXASEAvalon Holdings Corp86.5000002018-9-21YTD
PFNXASEPfenex Inc86.0902262018-9-21YTD
NSUASENevsun Resources Ltd82.7868852018-9-21YTD
BPMXASEBioPharmX Corp82.3956442018-9-21YTD
UUUUASEEnergy Fuels Inc80.4469272018-9-21YTD
SILVASESilverCrest Metals Inc80.2816902018-9-21YTD
NOGASENorthern Oil & Gas Inc80.0000002018-9-21YTD
TMQASETrilogy Metals Inc78.8990832018-9-21YTD
EPMASEEvolution Petroleum Corp67.8832122018-9-21YTD
AMBOASEAmbow Education Holding Ltd67.7142862018-9-21YTD
BGSFASEBG Staffing Inc66.6248432018-9-21YTD
SENSASESenseonics Holdings Inc63.1578952018-9-21YTD
FRDASEFriedman Industries Inc58.8028172018-9-21YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
RNXTSERoyal Nickel Corp220.0000002018-9-21YTD
BLUTSEBELLUS Health Inc172.9729732018-9-21YTD
APYTSEAnglo Pacific Group PLC171.3233912018-9-21YTD
CORVTSECorrevio Pharma Corp171.2041882018-9-21YTD
VMDTSEViemed Healthcare Inc170.8000002018-9-21YTD
WMTSEWallbridge Mining Co Ltd140.0000002018-9-21YTD
TGLTSETransGlobe Energy Corp126.0616112018-9-21YTD
ZYMETSEZymeworks Inc124.1850682018-9-21YTD
LGOTSELargo Resources Ltd121.0526322018-9-21YTD
WEEDTSECanopy Growth Corp116.7451242018-9-21YTD
HEXOTSEHEXO Corp106.3569682018-9-21YTD
CFXTSECanfor Pulp Products Inc101.9288392018-9-21YTD
KORTSECorvus Gold Inc90.9090912018-9-21YTD
NOATSENorth American Construction Group Ltd88.5350322018-9-21YTD
NSUTSENevsun Resources Ltd88.2352942018-9-21YTD
HNLTSEHorizon North Logistics Inc87.6623382018-9-21YTD
GOOSTSECanada Goose Holdings Inc86.7036012018-9-21YTD
EFRTSEEnergy Fuels Inc85.8407082018-9-21YTD
NEPTTSENeptune Wellness Solutions Inc83.1081082018-9-21YTD
TMQTSETrilogy Metals Inc79.8561152018-9-21YTD
TGOTSETeraGo Inc77.2209572018-9-21YTD
TVETSETamarack Valley Energy Ltd70.9790212018-9-21YTD
AJXTSEAgJunction Inc68.6274512018-9-21YTD
WDOTSEWesdome Gold Mines Ltd67.7725122018-9-21YTD
AYMTSEAtalaya Mining PLC66.6666672018-9-21YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
EBMTSXEastwood Bio-Medical Canada Inc11206.6666672018-9-21YTD
TESTTSXFluroTech Ltd2850.0000002018-9-21YTD
ALZTSXAldershot Resources Ltd1042.8571432018-9-21YTD
POGTSXPerisson Petroleum Corp900.0000002018-9-21YTD
PKC.HTSXPacific Link Mining Corp700.0000002018-9-21YTD
AXMTSXAXMIN Inc633.3333332018-9-21YTD
LVWLTSXLiveWell Canada Inc504.7619052018-9-21YTD
WOD.HTSXWoden Venture Capital Corp500.0000002018-9-21YTD
MOE.HTSXMetropolitan Energy Corp500.0000002018-9-21YTD
CCCTSXCornerstone Metals Inc490.9090912018-9-21YTD
NMITSXNamibia Critical Metals Inc437.5000002018-9-21YTD
TLD.HTSXTriangle Industries Ltd428.0000002018-9-21YTD
EVMTSXEvrim Resources Corp416.0000002018-9-21YTD
CMO.HTSXCliffmont Resources Ltd400.0000002018-9-21YTD
DAP.UTSXXPEL Inc387.1428572018-9-21YTD
XIATSXXiana Mining Inc377.7777782018-9-21YTD
GBRTSXGreat Bear Resources Ltd360.7594942018-9-21YTD
EVETSXEve & Co Inc354.5454552018-9-21YTD
MTLOTSXMartello Technologies Group Inc351.6129032018-9-21YTD
GVYTSXGreen Valley Mine Inc344.4444442018-9-21YTD
PAV.HTSXPacific Arc Resources Ltd337.5000002018-9-21YTD
DELXTSXDelphx Capital Markets Inc312.5000002018-9-21YTD
BYM.HTSXBaymount Inc300.0000002018-9-21YTD
IDLTSXImaging Dynamics Co Ltd280.0000002018-9-21YTD
AUR.HTSXAurora Royalties Inc260.0000002018-9-21YTD
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
RRTSNYSRoadrunner Transportation Systems Inc-85.9922182018-9-21YTD
LKMNYSLink Motion Inc-84.0746272018-9-21YTD
LCINYSLannett Co Inc-78.4482762018-9-21YTD
JONENYSJones Energy Inc-78.2272732018-9-21YTD
PKDNYSParker Drilling Co-78.1998912018-9-21YTD
NETSNYSNetshoes (Cayman) Ltd-69.4936712018-9-21YTD
DBDNYSDiebold Nixdorf Inc-68.8073392018-9-21YTD
SUPVNYSGrupo Supervielle SA-67.7716812018-9-21YTD
ANWNYSAegean Marine Petroleum Network Inc-65.3488372018-9-21YTD
BWNYSBabcock & Wilcox Enterprises Inc-64.3346472018-9-21YTD
PIRNYSPier 1 Imports Inc-63.2850242018-9-21YTD
SXENYSSouthcross Energy Partners LP-61.8047342018-9-21YTD
NAPNYSNavios Maritime Midstream Partners LP-61.3182772018-9-21YTD
BASNYSBasic Energy Services Inc-60.5879852018-9-21YTD
UGPNYSUltrapar Participacoes SA-58.0084212018-9-21YTD
LOMANYSLoma Negra Cia Industria Argentina SA-56.6840282018-9-21YTD
QDNYSQudian Inc-56.2200962018-9-21YTD
BMANYSBanco Macro SA-56.2180382018-9-21YTD
ANFINYSAmira Nature Foods Ltd-56.1151082018-9-21YTD
APRNNYSBlue Apron Holdings Inc-55.5831272018-9-21YTD
VNTRNYSVenator Materials PLC-55.3345392018-9-21YTD
BHNYSBiglari Holdings Inc-55.3185332018-9-21YTD
XRFNYSChina Rapid Finance Ltd-55.0699302018-9-21YTD
QTMNYSQuantum Corp-55.0621672018-9-21YTD
NLNYSNL Industries Inc-54.3859652018-9-21YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
HMNYNASHelios and Matheson Analytics Inc-99.9991132018-9-21YTD
RSLSNASReshape Lifesciences Inc-99.8256752018-9-21YTD
INPXNASInpixon-97.2285992018-9-21YTD
MNGANASMagneGas Corp-97.0229022018-9-21YTD
EARSNASAuris Medical Holding AG-95.0499582018-9-21YTD
NVCNNASNeovasc Inc-95.0000002018-9-21YTD
VTLNASVital Therapies Inc-94.8571432018-9-21YTD
AYTUNASAytu BioScience Inc-93.7219732018-9-21YTD
AMDANASAmedica Corp-92.9663612018-9-21YTD
EDGENASEdge Therapeutics Inc-92.1024552018-9-21YTD
ANYNASSphere 3D Corp-90.4471542018-9-21YTD
NVIVNASInVivo Therapeutics Holdings Corp-90.1298702018-9-21YTD
OHRPNASOhr Pharmaceutical Inc-89.7849462018-9-21YTD
XSPANASXpresSpa Group Inc-89.4233582018-9-21YTD
FLKSNASFlex Pharma Inc-87.6790832018-9-21YTD
JMUNASJMU Ltd-87.5490202018-9-21YTD
AGRXNASAgile Therapeutics Inc-87.4535322018-9-21YTD
OHGINASOne Horizon Group Inc-87.4142862018-9-21YTD
KOOLNASCesca Therapeutics Inc-86.9400002018-9-21YTD
DCARNASDropCar Inc-86.9191182018-9-21YTD
ASNSNASArsanis Inc-86.7554862018-9-21YTD
CYTXNASCytori Therapeutics Inc-86.4058362018-9-21YTD
SLSNASSELLAS Life Sciences Group Inc-86.2596782018-9-21YTD
VTVTNASvTv Therapeutics Inc-86.0249582018-9-21YTD
RIOTNASRiot Blockchain Inc-85.9507042018-9-21YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
NSPRASEInspireMD Inc-96.0169712018-9-21YTD
CEIASECamber Energy Inc-93.1718492018-9-21YTD
DPWASEDPW Holdings Inc-86.7196262018-9-21YTD
AMPEASEAmpio Pharmaceuticals Inc-86.6830472018-9-21YTD
SYNASESynthetic Biologics Inc-85.8832262018-9-21YTD
ALOASEAlio Gold Inc-80.2997282018-9-21YTD
YUMAASEYuma Energy Inc-78.5958902018-9-21YTD
TISASEOrchids Paper Products Co-71.0937502018-9-21YTD
NGDASENew Gold Inc-70.7750762018-9-21YTD
NAKASENorthern Dynasty Minerals Ltd-69.4915252018-9-21YTD
OGENASEOragenics Inc-69.3486592018-9-21YTD
UAVSASEAgEagle Aerial Systems Inc-68.9090912018-9-21YTD
GLOWASEGlowpoint Inc-66.3888892018-9-21YTD
TGBASETaseko Mines Ltd-65.6652362018-9-21YTD
CMTASECore Molding Technologies Inc-64.9769592018-9-21YTD
MTNBASEMatinas BioPharma Holdings Inc-64.7586212018-9-21YTD
TKATASETakung Art Co Ltd-64.1448552018-9-21YTD
GSATASEGlobalstar Inc-61.7709922018-9-21YTD
LODEASEComstock Mining Inc-60.2564102018-9-21YTD
ASMASEAvino Silver & Gold Mines Ltd-53.7313432018-9-21YTD
NNVCASENanoviricides Inc-51.7100332018-9-21YTD
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp-50.5376342018-9-21YTD
IBIOASEiBio Inc-49.7459062018-9-21YTD
NBYASENovaBay Pharmaceuticals Inc-48.0519482018-9-21YTD
DSSASEDocument Security Systems Inc-46.6666672018-9-21YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
NVCNTSENeovasc Inc-94.9466672018-9-21YTD
LXRTSELXRandCo Inc-94.2857142018-9-21YTD
CXRTSEConcordia International Corp-89.9400302018-9-21YTD
TZZTSETrez Capital Mortgage Investment Corp-84.8501232018-9-21YTD
AEFTSEAcasta Enterprises Inc-82.4707852018-9-21YTD
URTSEUrtheCast Corp-82.1428572018-9-21YTD
ALOTSEAlio Gold Inc-80.0865802018-9-21YTD
HYDTSEHyduke Energy Services Inc-80.0000002018-9-21YTD
TOSTSETSO3 Inc-78.5440612018-9-21YTD
NPSTSENorthern Power Systems Corp-75.6756762018-9-21YTD
CBLTSECallidus Capital Corp-74.8782862018-9-21YTD
TMDTSETitan Medical Inc-74.2224792018-9-21YTD
GENTSEGeneNews Ltd-73.3333332018-9-21YTD
BARTSEBalmoral Resources Ltd-72.7272732018-9-21YTD
RTSERed Eagle Mining Corp-72.7272732018-9-21YTD
PCYTSEProphecy Development Corp-72.5400462018-9-21YTD
PMTTSEPerpetual Energy Inc-71.3636362018-9-21YTD
XCTTSEexactEarth Ltd-70.6730772018-9-21YTD
NDMTSENorthern Dynasty Minerals Ltd-70.5357142018-9-21YTD
DXITSEDXI Energy Inc-70.0000002018-9-21YTD
NGDTSENew Gold Inc-68.7651332018-9-21YTD
CLQTSEClean TeQ Holdings Ltd-68.3333332018-9-21YTD
NMXTSENemaska Lithium Inc-66.8085112018-9-21YTD
DHXTSEDHX Media Ltd-65.7777782018-9-21YTD
EFLTSEElectrovaya Inc-65.6250002018-9-21YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
NNATSXNew Nadina Explorations Ltd-96.8181822018-9-21YTD
STMPTSXStamper Oil & Gas Corp-94.1176472018-9-21YTD
KASHTSXHashChain Technology Inc-93.9682542018-9-21YTD
DLITSXDesert Lion Energy Inc-93.5743822018-9-21YTD
SOGTSXStrategic Oil & Gas Ltd-92.2727272018-9-21YTD
ASNTSXAsian Mineral Resources Ltd-91.8571432018-9-21YTD
CZRTSXCruzSur Energy Corp-91.6883122018-9-21YTD
BANCTSXBankers Cobalt Corp-90.9638552018-9-21YTD
SGXTSXSage Gold Inc-90.6250002018-9-21YTD
MLNTSXMarlin Gold Mining Ltd-88.2352942018-9-21YTD
COTTSXCotinga Pharmaceuticals Inc-88.1818182018-9-21YTD
OSITSXOsino Resources Corp-88.1578952018-9-21YTD
AISTSXA I S Resources Ltd-88.0341882018-9-21YTD
GAMETSXMillennial ESports Corp-87.2093022018-9-21YTD
RSVTSXResolve Ventures Inc-86.1110602018-9-21YTD
TACTSXTasca Resources Ltd-85.9375002018-9-21YTD
CLYTSXClarocity Corp-85.7142862018-9-21YTD
RTMTSXRT Minerals Corp-85.0000002018-9-21YTD
SJLTSXSaint Jean Carbon Inc-84.3750002018-9-21YTD
MNOTSXMeridian Mining SE-84.3750002018-9-21YTD
LBYTSXLiberty One Lithium Corp-84.2857142018-9-21YTD
DBD.HTSXDarien Business Development Corp-84.2105262018-9-21YTD
AEL.HTSXAmseco Exploration Ltd-83.8888892018-9-21YTD
TTO.HTSXAtoro Capital Corp-83.7500002018-9-21YTD
RNPTSXRoyalty North Partners Ltd-83.3333332018-9-21YTD
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
NVRNYSNVR Inc2018-9-2020192608.5300003450.0000USD1
BAPNYSCredicorp Ltd2018-9-202019226.390000565.6650USD2
BLKNYSBlackRock Inc2018-9-202019487.140000597.2500USD4
MKLNYSMarkel Corp2018-9-2020191215.1100001300.0000USD1
PXDNYSPioneer Natural Resources Co2018-9-202019171.390000242.9143USD7
WHRNYSWhirlpool Corp2018-9-202019122.990000185.3333USD3
BANYSBoeing Co2018-9-202019367.460000429.5000USD8
LEANYSLear Corp2018-9-202019161.330000220.6000USD5
MSGNYSThe Madison Square Garden Co2018-9-202019305.270000360.0000USD1
BIO.BNYSBio-Rad Laboratories Inc2018-9-202019297.669200350.0000USD1
SHOPNYSShopify Inc2018-9-202019167.170000218.3555CAD8
MLMNYSMartin Marietta Materials Inc2018-9-202019195.490000246.0000USD2
BIONYSBio-Rad Laboratories Inc2018-9-202019301.030000350.0000USD1
AZONYSAutoZone Inc2018-9-202019761.910000810.8000USD5
THONYSThor Industries Inc2018-9-20201991.950000139.5000USD2
AMGNYSAffiliated Managers Group Inc2018-9-202019146.010000193.0000USD3
FNVNYSFranco-Nevada Corp2018-9-20201964.610000111.1424CAD12
STZ.BNYSConstellation Brands Inc2018-9-202019217.480000262.2000USD5
STZNYSConstellation Brands Inc2018-9-202019218.570000262.2000USD5
WTWNYSWeight Watchers International Inc2018-9-20201970.840000113.6667USD3
GSNYSGoldman Sachs Group Inc2018-9-202019237.400000279.7143USD7
FDXNYSFedEx Corp2018-9-202019246.810000288.8000USD5
LMTNYSLockheed Martin Corp2018-9-202019333.130000374.8000USD5
CPANYSCopa Holdings SA2018-9-20201980.710000120.7500USD4
EXPNYSEagle Materials Inc2018-9-20201987.380000127.3333USD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
AMZNNASAmazon.com Inc2018-9-2020191944.3000002144.8180USD11
BKNGNASBooking Holdings Inc2018-9-2020191947.7400002121.0000USD5
GOOGNASAlphabet Inc2018-9-2020191186.8700001346.3640USD11
GOOGLNASAlphabet Inc2018-9-2020191191.5700001346.3640USD11
MDGLNASMadrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-9-202019216.700000326.2500USD4
MELINASMercadoLibre Inc2018-9-202019323.080000420.0000USD1
SAGENASSage Therapeutics Inc2018-9-202019147.040000240.5000USD2
LRCXNASLam Research Corp2018-9-202019155.280000246.8571USD7
OSTKNASOverstock.com Inc2018-9-20201926.550000112.0000USD1
AMWDNASAmerican Woodmark Corp2018-9-20201983.550000156.0000USD1
STMPNASStamps.com Inc2018-9-202019232.650000305.0000USD1
EQIXNASEquinix Inc2018-9-202019445.010000515.0000USD3
WBNASWeibo Corp2018-9-20201977.410000142.0000USD2
AVGONASBroadcom Inc2018-9-202019244.930000305.4546USD11
RGLDNASRoyal Gold Inc2018-9-20201978.340000137.6529CAD2
SRPTNASSarepta Therapeutics Inc2018-9-202019152.830000211.3333USD3
GBTNASGlobal Blood Therapeutics Inc2018-9-20201941.40000098.3333USD3
IPGPNASIPG Photonics Corp2018-9-202019162.560000218.5000USD6
CHTRNASCharter Communications Inc2018-9-202019329.990000383.4000USD5
BGNENASBeiGene Ltd2018-9-202019162.900000216.3000USD2
ALBONASAlbireo Pharma Inc2018-9-20201932.70000086.0000USD1
VRTSNASVirtus Investment Partners Inc2018-9-202019122.250000175.0000USD1
TLNDNASTalend SA2018-9-20201970.050000120.0000USD1
BLUENASbluebird bio Inc2018-9-202019141.900000191.0000USD5
ADMSNASAdamas Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-9-20201919.68000068.0000USD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
SYNASESynthetic Biologics Inc2018-9-2020192.35000038.0000USD1
FTNWASEFTE Networks Inc2018-9-20201911.27000035.0000USD1
RNNASERexahn Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-9-2020191.77500016.2500USD2
MAGASEMAG Silver Corp2018-9-2020198.16000022.0857CAD8
REIASERing Energy Inc2018-9-20201911.10000021.0000USD2
ASTASEAsterias Biotherapeutics Inc2018-9-2020191.40000011.0000USD1
GDPASEGoodrich Petroleum Corp2018-9-20201913.99000023.0000USD1
ACUASEAcme United Corp2018-9-20201921.50000029.0000USD1
MYOASEMyomo Inc2018-9-2020192.2200009.5000USD2
CANFASECan Fite Biofarma Ltd2018-9-2020191.3350008.0000USD1
SNMPASESanchez Midstream Partners LP2018-9-2020197.55000014.0000USD1
DLAASEDelta Apparel Inc2018-9-20201918.10000024.0000USD1
USASASEAmericas Silver Corp2018-9-2020192.2000007.3333CAD3
APHBASEAmpliphi Biosciences Corp2018-9-2020190.8930006.0000USD1
ATNMASEActinium Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-9-2020190.7284005.2000USD5
PTNASEPalatin Technologies Inc2018-9-2020191.0300005.5000USD2
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp2018-9-2020192.5500007.0000USD1
PLYMASEPlymouth Industrial REIT Inc2018-9-20201915.82000020.0000USD1
SANDASESandstorm Gold Ltd2018-9-2020193.8300007.9613CAD10
LLEXASELilis Energy Inc2018-9-2020194.9900009.0000USD1
NGASENovagold Resources Inc2018-9-2020193.8700007.5000CAD1
CVUASECPI Aerostructures Inc2018-9-2020198.45000012.0000USD1
UFABASEUnique Fabricating Inc2018-9-2020198.23000011.7500USD2
PLXASEProtalix BioTherapeutics Inc2018-9-2020190.6000004.0000USD1
VNRXASEVolitionRX Ltd2018-9-2020192.2800005.6667USD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
LAS.ATSELassonde Industries Inc2018-9-202019230.010000277.5000CAD2
CTC.ATSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2018-9-202019157.460000191.4444CAD9
MRCTSEMorguard Corp2018-9-202019175.070000205.0000CAD2
MAXRTSEMaxar Technologies Ltd2018-9-20201947.86000076.8928CAD10
CGOTSECogeco Inc2018-9-20201959.69000087.5000CAD2
PBHTSEPremium Brands Holdings Corp2018-9-202019101.090000127.7500CAD10
WFTTSEWest Fraser Timber Co.Ltd2018-9-20201977.500000103.6667CAD6
TSGITSEThe Stars Group Inc2018-9-20201933.22000054.0000CAD5
LNRTSELinamar Corp2018-9-20201962.07000081.8333CAD6
SNCTSESNC-Lavalin Group Inc2018-9-20201952.60000071.5909CAD11
CPTSECanadian Pacific Railway Ltd2018-9-202019267.440000286.2369CAD13
CCATSECogeco Communications Inc2018-9-20201964.75000082.5556CAD9
WNTSEGeorge Weston Ltd2018-9-20201998.420000115.3333CAD3
CNQTSECanadian Natural Resources Ltd2018-9-20201941.77000058.4667CAD15
DOOTSEBRP Inc2018-9-20201860.19000075.8000CAD5
TRPTSETransCanada Corp2018-9-20201953.75000069.0000CAD9
VETTSEVermilion Energy Inc2018-9-20201942.09000056.4583CAD12
ONCTSEOncolytics Biotech Inc2018-9-2020195.67000019.0525CAD4
CCL.BTSECCL Industries Inc2018-9-20201959.96000073.1875CAD8
SEATSESeabridge Gold Inc2018-9-20201914.80000028.0000CAD1
CCL.ATSECCL Industries Inc2018-9-20201960.40000073.1875CAD8
TECK.ATSETeck Resources Ltd2018-9-20201932.27000044.6389CAD9
TECK.BTSETeck Resources Ltd2018-9-20201932.36000044.6389CAD9
TRILTSETrillium Therapeutics Inc2018-9-2020197.85000019.6128CAD1
ENBTSEEnbridge Inc2018-9-20201944.41000055.9000CAD10
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
KBLTTSXCobalt 27 Capital Corp2018-9-2020196.49000014.4563CAD8
AM.HTSXHLS Therapeutics Inc2018-9-2020198.00000014.7500CAD2
PEATSXPieridae Energy Ltd2018-9-2020193.6900008.5000CAD1
HUTTSXHut 8 Mining Corp2018-9-2020193.0000007.7500CAD1
SYZTSXSylogist Ltd2018-9-20201913.60000018.0000CAD1
MPHTSXMedicure Inc2018-9-2020197.22000010.5000CAD2
SJR.ATSXShaw Communications Inc2018-9-20201927.01000029.9250CAD10
BLNTSXBlackline Safety Corp2018-9-2020194.8600007.6667CAD3
CBXTSXCortex Business Solutions Inc2018-9-2020193.7000006.3667CAD3
QSTTSXQuestor Technology Inc2018-9-2020192.3400004.8500CAD1
TLGTSXTroilus Gold Corp2018-9-2020190.9500003.4357CAD7
FILTSXFilo Mining Corp2018-9-2020192.2500004.7000CAD3
KUUTSXKuuHubb Inc2018-9-2020190.5500003.0000CAD1
MCRTSXMacro Enterprises Inc2018-9-2020192.9500005.2500CAD3
ACSTTSXAcasti Pharma Inc2018-9-2020190.7000003.0000CAD2
LLGTSXMason Graphite Inc2018-9-2020191.0300003.2000CAD4
POETSXPan Orient Energy Corp2018-9-2020191.1100003.2500CAD1
RXTSXBiosyent Inc2018-9-2020199.60000011.6667CAD3
SGMATSXSigma Lithium Resources Corp2018-9-2020192.2500004.2500CAD2
CKGTSXChesapeake Gold Corp2018-9-2020192.0500004.0000CAD1
PLUTSXPlateau Energy Metals Inc2018-9-2020191.0800003.0000CAD1
KSITSXkneat.com Inc2018-9-2020191.1700003.0000CAD1
GRATSXNanoXplore Inc2018-9-2020191.4100003.2375CAD4
RPTSXRepliCel Life Sciences Inc2018-9-2020190.3600002.1500CAD1
NLCTSXNeo Lithium Corp2018-9-2020191.0800002.8667CAD3
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
SAMNYSBoston Beer Co Inc2018-9-202019294.950000210.0000USD1
WSTNYSWest Pharmaceutical Services Inc2018-9-202019120.10000060.0000USD1
FDSNYSFactSet Research Systems Inc2018-9-202019233.270000195.6667USD3
KWRNYSQuaker Chemical Corp2018-9-202019197.940000165.0000USD1
WNYSWayfair Inc2018-9-202019137.610000105.2500USD4
AYINYSAcuity Brands Inc2018-9-202019161.130000130.0000USD2
PAYCNYSPaycom Software Inc2018-9-202019153.480000122.6000USD5
USPHNYSUS Physical Therapy Inc2018-9-202019117.00000090.0000USD1
CLXNYSClorox Co2018-9-202019151.880000127.0000USD4
MKCNYSMcCormick & Co Inc2018-9-202019130.100000107.6000USD5
MKC.VNYSMcCormick & Co Inc2018-9-202019129.400000107.6000USD5
GWWNYSW.W. Grainger Inc2018-9-202019355.020000336.0000USD3
RHINYSRobert Half International Inc2018-9-20201970.30000052.5000USD2
CLHNYSClean Harbors Inc2018-9-20201969.62000052.0000USD1
BAXNYSBaxter International Inc2018-9-20201977.69000062.0000USD3
SRGNYSSeritage Growth Properties2018-9-20201949.44000034.0000USD1
RMDNYSResMed Inc2018-9-202019113.48000098.2767USD1
VNENYSVeoneer Inc2018-9-20201956.00000041.2500USD4
GHLNYSGreenhill & Co Inc2018-9-20201927.40000013.0000USD1
AWRNYSAmerican States Water Co2018-9-20201959.25000046.0000USD1
NWNNYSNorthwest Natural Gas Co2018-9-20201969.10000056.0000USD2
INYSIntelsat SA2018-9-20201922.70000010.0000USD1
SSDNYSSimpson Manufacturing Co Inc2018-9-20201975.45000063.0000USD1
SIGNYSSignet Jewelers Ltd2018-9-20201967.13000055.0000USD1
TYLNYSTyler Technologies Inc2018-9-202019242.100000230.0000USD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
TLRYNASTilray Inc2018-9-202019176.35000054.0000USD1
CACCNASCredit Acceptance Corp2018-9-202019444.000000363.3333USD3
TTDNASThe Trade Desk Inc2018-9-202019143.23000089.6667USD3
AMNBNASAmerican National Bankshares Inc2018-9-20201939.50000010.0000USD1
AVAVNASAeroVironment Inc2018-9-202019108.24000080.0000USD1
ATNINASATN International Inc2018-9-20201972.63000045.0000USD1
UBNTNASUbiquiti Networks Inc2018-9-20201997.02000069.5000USD2
FFIVNASF5 Networks Inc2018-9-202019194.850000167.8000USD5
IRBTNASiRobot Corp2018-9-202019106.29000080.0000USD1
TECHNASBio-Techne Corp2018-9-202019198.980000175.0000USD1
BCPCNASBalchem Corp2018-9-202019116.38000095.0000USD1
ROKUNASRoku Inc2018-9-20201972.86000051.5000USD2
RGNXNASRegenxbio Inc2018-9-20201971.55000051.0000USD1
ILMNNASIllumina Inc2018-9-202019356.320000336.0000USD5
JKHYNASJack Henry & Associates Inc2018-9-202019160.280000141.7500USD4
ORLYNASO'Reilly Automotive Inc2018-9-202019344.540000327.0000USD6
ALTNASAltimmune Inc2018-9-20201926.23000010.0000USD1
SPSCNASSPS Commerce Inc2018-9-20201997.73000082.2500USD4
IEPNASIcahn Enterprises LP2018-9-20201967.90000053.0000USD1
ANSSNASAnsys Inc2018-9-202019183.750000169.0000USD2
DXCMNASDexCom Inc2018-9-202019139.410000125.0000USD3
FTNTNASFortinet Inc2018-9-20201985.71000071.3750USD8
ECOLNASUS Ecology Inc2018-9-20201975.05000061.0000USD1
SLDBNASSolid Biosciences Inc2018-9-20201951.70000038.0000USD1
AMEDNASAmedisys Inc2018-9-202019119.560000106.3333USD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
LNGASECheniere Energy Inc2018-9-20201968.01000067.0000USD1
SDPIASESuperior Drilling Products Inc2018-9-2020193.1200002.5000USD1
TRXCASETransEnterix Inc2018-9-2020196.4600006.0000USD1
EPMASEEvolution Petroleum Corp2018-9-20201910.80000010.5000USD1
CQPASECheniere Energy Partners LP2018-9-20201939.78000039.5000USD2
FSIASEFlexible Solutions International Inc2018-9-2020191.4700001.2500USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CTCTSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2018-9-202019246.300000191.4444CAD9
WEEDTSECanopy Growth Corp2018-9-20201967.57000046.9000CAD5
CRONTSECronos Group Inc2018-9-20201917.76000011.3750CAD4
MTYTSEMTY Food Group Inc2018-9-20201964.62000059.0000CAD5
NVCNTSENeovasc Inc2018-9-2020194.0000000.1308CAD2
MKPTSEMCAN Mortgage Corp2018-9-20201919.17000017.0000CAD1
ACBTSEAurora Cannabis Inc2018-9-20201912.25000010.1667CAD3
AW.UNTSEA&W Revenue Royalties Income Fund2018-9-20201936.35000034.5000CAD1
ECITSEEnerCare Inc2018-9-20201928.90000027.5000CAD4
WJATSEWestjet Airlines Ltd2018-9-20201920.00000018.6818CAD11
PNC.ATSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2018-9-2020191.3500000.2000CAD1
CJT.ATSECargojet Inc2018-9-20201982.98000082.0000CAD6
PNC.BTSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2018-9-2020191.1300000.2000CAD1
CFXTSECanfor Pulp Products Inc2018-9-20201926.96000026.1000CAD5
SRV.UNTSESIR Royalty Income Fund2018-9-20201915.51000014.7500CAD1
AITSEAtrium Mortgage Investment Corp2018-9-20201913.90000013.2500CAD2
FNTSEFirst National Financial Corp2018-9-20201929.35000028.8000CAD5
TGOTSETeraGo Inc2018-9-2020197.6000007.0833CAD3
SIITSESprott Inc2018-9-2020192.9900002.7500CAD4
NOATSENorth American Construction Group Ltd2018-9-20201911.93000011.7500CAD4
DRG.UNTSEDream Global Real Estate Investment Trust2018-9-20201915.22000015.0625CAD8
BXETSEBellatrix Exploration Ltd2018-9-2020191.2100001.0938CAD8
GVCTSEGlacier Media Inc2018-9-2020190.7500000.6500CAD1
IIITSEImperial Metals Corp2018-9-2020191.4900001.4000CAD5
CAR.UNTSECanadian Apartment Properties Real Estate Investment Trust2018-9-20201948.15000048.0625CAD12
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
PNE.RTSXPine Cliff Energy Ltd2018-9-2020190.9200000.4546CAD11
ALEFTSXAleafia Health Inc2018-9-2020192.0200001.7500CAD1
Blog Title Blog Author

Please read this notice carefully: By accessing this website, you acknowledge and agree to the following:

Show text.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Website Disclaimer:

(for any or all of www.patchellbrook.com, www.stockcalc.com or www.eqyst.com which may be referred to as "website", "the website" , "this website", "its website" or " Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website" in this website disclaimer)

Entering this website constitutes a legal and valid electronic signature and hence, represents evidence of your express consent to be bound by the terms and conditions of this legal disclaimer. If you disagree with any part of this disclaimer, or are unclear as to the meaning of any part of this legal disclaimer, entering this website is strictly prohibited. By agreeing to enter this website, both authorized and unauthorized users waive their right to later pursue any form of legal action in any jurisdiction for any loss, harm, or damage, however caused, resulting from accessing this website

Investment Decisions:

Persons accessing this website are strongly encouraged to obtain appropriate professional advice before making any investment or financial decision as the website and all of its contents may not be considered as grounds for an investment or other decision.

As Is:

The contents of this website are provided on an “as is” or “as available” basis with all faults and may not be current in all cases. The information on this website is subject to continuous change, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. assumes no responsibility to update or amend such information. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not claim that all information or opinions presented on its website are true, reliable, or complete. Accordingly, you should not rely on any of the information as authoritative or as a substitute for the exercise of your own skill and judgment in making an investment or other decision. Any information, data, opinions or recommendations provided by third parties through links to other websites or otherwise made available through this website are solely those of the third party and not of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. makes all reasonable efforts to ensure it receives information from sources it deems reliable, fair, and accurate. Information provided by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and information provided by those other sources on this website is not subject to any guarantee as to its accuracy or completeness or as to its currency. Neither Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor any third party owner, licensor or supplier of information used or made available through this website, including market data, quotation information and databases, and including news, articles, text, graphs, audio clips, video clips, broadcasts and seminars ("Data") makes or is liable for any representation, warranty or condition, whether express or implied, concerning the Data or the use thereof including, without limitation, that (i) the Data will meet your needs, or that the Data will be available for use at any particular time or for any particular purpose or will be error free, or (ii) the Data is up-to-date, accurate, in sequence, reliable, complete or suitable for any purpose. Further, Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims any implied warranty of merchantability or non-infringement.

Database Information provided by Morningstar is copyrighted © 2018 Morningstar. All Rights Reserved. The database or other information where identified contained herein: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or it content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed; and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar nor its content providers are responsible for any damages or loss arising from any use of this information. Past performance is no guarantee of future results.

Changes may be made at any time to this service and the information contained therein without prior notice.

Rules of Use:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may, from time to time, change the rules that govern your use of this website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall have the right at any time, without providing individual notice, to change, modify, add, or delete the terms and conditions applicable to your use of the website or any part thereof. Any changed terms shall be effective immediately upon notice thereof, which may be given by any means including, but not limited to, posting the changed terms on the website, by electronic or conventional mail, or by any other means by which you obtain notice thereof. Any use of the website by you after such notice shall be deemed to constitute acceptance by you of the changed terms.

Service Interruptions:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to offer customers an electronic service that is easy to use, reliable, secure and capable of meeting their investment information needs. From time to time, however, interruptions, errors or other deficiencies in service may occur. This may be due to a variety of factors, some of which are outside the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., including interruptions in the accessibility of the Internet, a system outage in facilities of a third party service provider (including stock exchanges, Data providers and back office service providers), and market conditions that may result in general market volatility, volatility affecting a particular security or class of securities, or heavy demand and high volumes of trading activity.

By entering, you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not warrant, guarantee, or represent (expressly or impliedly) that the website is free from technical malfunction or human error, or that any services obtained through this website are of fitting quality and suitable for any particular purpose, and you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. will not and cannot be held liable (in all forms of legal liability) for any errors, inaccuracies or omissions (including any third party) and any loss or damages, whether incidental, consequential, or otherwise, resulting from its use or inability to use by any party, or in connection with any error, interruption, delay in operation or incomplete transmission, or line or system failure

Without limiting the foregoing, "real time" or "delayed" quotes viewed on this website, particularly in times of high volumes of trading and market volatility, may not be reflective of a current trading price of a security. Further, all express or implied, direct or indirect, representations, warranties and conditions in respect of Data arising or implied by statute, common law, custom, usage of trade, course of performance, course of dealing or otherwise, including but not limited to any warranties or conditions of merchantable quality and fitness for a particular purpose are expressly excluded.

Own Risk:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. emphasizes that all activities conducted by users at or via this website are at their own risk. The user assumes all risks associated with the use of this website including, but not limited to, all terms and conditions mentioned in this legal disclaimer. The content, accuracy, opinions expressed, and other internal or external links provided at these sites are not investigated, verified, modified, or endorsed by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Users are solely responsible for making all enquiries and investigation before proceeding with any online or offline access or transaction with any of these third parties.

Other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website may express their opinions or present their analysis for consumption in various locations available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All users assume their own risk associated with any information they obtain from other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims all liabilities regarding the content of these pages and any use thereof that could be made by any person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. expressly disclaims any liability for losses or damages, whether direct, indirect, specific or consequential incurred by any user of this website and whether by contract, negligence or otherwise.

Personal Use:

The information and opinions included on this website are made available by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. for informational and personal use only and they may be modified without prior notice.

You may view, print, or store temporarily extracts from this website without alteration, addition, or deletion for the purposes only of your own reference and personal, non-commercial use. If you legitimately download information or software from this website, where it is available to be legitimately downloaded, you agree that you will not copy, remove, or obscure any copyright or other notices or legends contained in any such information. Except as otherwise provided in this paragraph; neither this website nor any part of it may be otherwise copied, reproduced, distributed, or transmitted in any media (including, without limitation, via any other website) without the written permission of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. No other use of the information or materials contained on this website is permitted. All rights reserved. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to pursue any necessary legal action for any copyright infringement

Data analysis and/or reports produced for consumption or sale though the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. storefront are an accepted use of the data and tools and are contained within the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. These reports and analysis are only to be made available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Any reproduction for use of these reports and analysis beyond the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is strictly prohibited.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. also strictly prohibits the use of technologies such as "Screen Scraping" or other similar or related technologies used for the capture of data from the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All data is to be maintained on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website unless otherwise specifically identified. Data, reports and all other information are not to be downloaded to any other device, hard drive or similar technology unless expressly identified on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website.

Access Levels:

Access to the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is enabled to allow clients to access their analysis, portfolios and related information. Access levels, which can vary from customer to customer, depend upon the level of access granted via the subscription model.

This website is designed to be accessed through its principal home page and such other pages as we may decide. If you access the site through individual pages directly, which are not designed for this purpose, you may not see important information which is relevant to a full understanding of our products and services. In addition to this important Information, you will be referred on certain site pages to read or view help, tutorials or instructional video or other related instructional material. These may contain important product details and relevant legal or regulatory information and must be read or viewed together with the relevant site pages.

Instructional material:

Case examples, video instruction, tutorials, help menus, sample calculations, definitions and all other related information ("the instructional material") are for illustrative purposes only. They are not intended to reflect, nor should they be interpreted, as an indication of future values or returns on investment and are not guaranteed to be accurate or complete. Video instruction is solely made available to assist the user in navigation and understanding of the website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor the other providers of data on this website make any representations or warranties, express or implied, as to the accuracy, completeness, or fitness for any purpose or use of the instructional material provided. The instructional materials are not intended to be, or construed as, financial, tax or investment advice

No Tax, Law, Solicitation:

No information appearing on this website shall be deemed as an offer of services or products from Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. or as a recommendation or offer to purchase or sell or as the solicitation of an offer to purchase or sell securities, futures, options, or any other investment product or to provide any investment advice or service. This website is not intended to provide legal, accounting, tax advice or any other advice and should not be relied upon in that regard.

No Liability:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. accepts no liability whatsoever for any loss or damage, or otherwise as stipulated in this legal disclaimer, arising from the use of any section of this website, whether or not such loss or damage is caused by reason of negligence, or otherwise on the part of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Indemnity:

You agree to defend, indemnify, and hold Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., its subsidiaries, affiliates, successors, assigns, and their respective shareholders, directors, officers, employees, and agents harmless from and against any and all claims, damages, costs, and expenses, including attorneys’ fees, arising from or related to your use of the website.

Jurisdiction:

Information contained herein is not intended to be published or made available to any person in any jurisdiction where doing so would result in contravention of any applicable laws or regulations. Access to the products and services described herein may be subject to restrictions vis-à-vis certain persons or in certain countries. None of the products or services presented herein shall be supplied by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. to a person in the event that the law of his/her country of origin, or any other country concerning him/her, prohibits it. The reader of this message should ensure that he/she is legally authorized to access this website in the country or territory from where the access is gained. Accordingly, if it is prohibited to make such information available in your jurisdiction or to you (by reason of your nationality, residence, or otherwise), this information is not directed at you. Before reviewing the pages of this website, you must be satisfied that doing so will not result in such a contravention and is not prohibited.

These terms and conditions shall be governed and construed in accordance with the laws of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada without giving effect to the conflict of laws principles thereof. The courts of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada, shall have exclusive jurisdiction in respect to any dispute that may arise hereunder.

Links:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has no control or liability regarding any links or the creation of any links to other sites external to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and regarding the content of said sites. Therefore, you accept that your choice to access another site through a hypertext link is made under your own responsibility, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be liable for any damages that result, directly or indirectly, from your access to another site connected by a hypertext link. Because the materials made available on these sites are not under the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., we make no representation about these sites or the materials that may be included therein. The fact that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has linked to these sites does not constitute an endorsement or recommendation of any kind. These links are provided only as a convenience.

Trademarks and Intellectual Property:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and any other names, images, and logos identifying Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and its products and services are proprietary trademarks of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not permit the use of its name in advertising, as an endorsement of any product or service, or for any other commercial purpose, except where expressly permitted by written agreement between parties. This website and the copyright in the materials on this website (including all text, information, graphics, animation, and images) is owned by or licensed to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. All other trademarks, service marks, registered trademarks, or registered service marks mentioned in this website are the property of their respective owners.

Fees:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to keep the rates and fees posted on this website current. However, rates, fees and related information are subject to change at any time with prior notice to users and the posted rates and fees at this website may not reflect such changes. Some of the services on this website are provided free of charge, but Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to charge for these services in the future.

Confidentiality:

This website is not a secure medium for e-mail or other electronic communications. Any confidential, proprietary or sensitive information transmitted by a user by means of this website through e-mail or other electronic communications may be read and/or copied by unauthorized persons.

Security:

Users are solely responsible for the actual password(s) chosen by them. Users of this service are solely responsible for maintaining the security of their logon id and password(s), and ensuring that only the user uses the logon id and password(s). User agrees not to disclose their logon id and password(s) to any other person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be responsible for the unauthorized use of the service by any other person with user's logon id or password(s), and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. is under no obligation to confirm the actual identity or authority of any user of the logon id or password(s). User shall notify Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. immediately upon becoming aware of any known or suspected unauthorized use of the user's logon id or password(s) to gain access to the service, or any other breach of security involving user's logon id or password(s).

Virus Checks:

When using this website, it is up to you to take reasonable precautions to scan for computer viruses and other items of a destructive nature. It is also up to you to ensure that you have a complete and current backup of the information contained on your computer system prior to using this website.

Right to Suspend:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may restrict, suspend or terminate your access to, and use of, all or any part of the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website for any reason at any time in Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. absolute discretion and without prior notice or liability

YOU ACKNOWLEDGE, BY YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE, THAT YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE IS AT YOUR SOLE RISK, THAT YOU ASSUME FULL RESPONSIBILITY FOR ALL COSTS ASSOCIATED WITH YOUR USE OF THE PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. WEBSITE, AND THAT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGES OF ANY KIND RELATED TO YOUR USE OF THIS WEBSITE.

PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, CONSEQUENTIAL, RELIANCE OR SPECIAL DAMAGES FOR HARM TO BUSINESS, LOST PROFITS, LOST SAVINGS, OR LOST REVENUES, WHETHER OR NOT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGES. PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGE THAT ANY USER MAY SUFFER ARISING OUT OF THE USE OF; OR THE INABILITY TO USE, SERVICES OR CONTENT PROVIDED HEREUNDER. THESE LIMITATIONS OF LIABILITY SHALL APPLY REGARDLESS OF THE FORM OF ACTION, WHETHER IN CONTRACT OR TORT, AND SHALL SURVIVE FAILURE OF AN EXCLUSIVE REMEDY.

© 2018 Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.