Sign in

Existing Account

Forgot Password?

Hide

  • Less Than Cash Value
  • Upgrades
  • Downgrades
  • Top 25 YTD %
  • Bottom 25 YTD %
  • Analyst UnderValued
  • Analyst OverValued
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
JEFJefferies Financial Group Inc18.290000290686834531666219335.42720.535318.98-14.54
PYXPyxus International Inc17.84000090809841620047540.796223.03-140.03
HOVHovnanian Enterprises Inc10.7700005939182650426153.590019.08-256.54
INFYInfosys Ltd10.16000043274387064334319890920.09994.738238.101.04
UISUnisys Corp9.5900005176738249644919331.96679.75-3.28
GMEGameStop Corp7.7000001022689407874708380.589315.887.86
GSLGlobal Ship Lease Inc6.58000010192950670696110.20559.61-75.93
SDRLSeadrill Ltd5.4200001000000005420000000.188015.76-57.16
PBIPitney Bowes Inc4.5500001807257318223020765.83339.56534.64-13.37
XINXinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd4.210000599028182521908633.69300.370711.25-46.65
RMEDRa Medical Systems Inc3.95000012928773510686530.85404.264.19
NMNavios Maritime Holdings Inc3.94000012993806511955950.203210.61-129.15
TKTeekay Corp3.8500001006844893876352820.47924.21-46.13
HHSHarte-Hanks Inc3.3000006271669206965071.22273.340.36
RRDR.R.Donnelley & Sons Co2.970000708000002102760003.87-26.80
HCHCHC2 Holdings Inc2.690000456292541227426930.73300.52666.62-10.08
KODKEastman Kodak Co2.24000043000688963215411.25307.40605.58-4.05
MNManning & Napier Inc2.020000156455953160410111.88240.19703.475.19
DLNGDynagas LNG Partners LP1.880000354900006672120021.70860.20443.10-16.99
BASBasic Energy Services Inc1.73000026957350466362150.23932.37-10.42
CRRCarbo Ceramics Inc1.55000029342216454804340.14212.43-0.59
GNCGNC Holdings Inc1.530000839693111284730453.00001.63-15.12
HOSHornbeck Offshore Services Inc1.42000037874611537819470.04234.61-26.99
JCPJC Penney Co Inc0.9111003163683652882432170.27881.05-11.65
PIRPier 1 Imports Inc0.62750085013806533461630.59590.65-2.27
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
LEXEBLiberty Expedia Holdings Inc42.5600005732700523967848351.060365.68-7.99
LEXEALiberty Expedia Holdings Inc41.7700005732700523967848351.040765.68-7.99
SOHUSohu.com Ltd14.110000392285385535146711.034121.3812.30
PRTAProthena Corp PLC8.940000398645613563891751.141810.2910.29
TSTTheStreet Inc6.6899006407273428640153.20900.383918.427.18
ZVOZovio Inc4.5100003021737013628033834.64711.11724.694.69
NVTRNuvectra Corp3.93000017800235699549230.87944.572.07
KBSFKBS Fashion Group Ltd3.660000259129994841540.17478.117.69
EVKEver-Glory International Group Inc3.48000014800140515044874.90140.43183.911.96
CHFSCHF Solutions Inc3.417000226832077508490.61875.060.58
SCPHscPharmaceuticals Inc3.41000018580430633592662.66220.90004.493.97
APTXAptinyx Inc3.330000335622111117621620.82984.07
ASLNASLAN Pharmaceuticals Ltd3.220000320497881051876513.370627.5714.24
PDLIPDL BioPharma Inc2.9800001206549473595517420.51863.041.99
ADXSAdvaxis Inc2.9500008006984236206020.62994.0914.08
MLNTMelinta Therapeutics Inc2.81000011779897331015100.18759.92-3.13
MDGSMedigus Ltd2.630000379660297862471.23592.80
AQXPAquinox Pharmaceuticals Inc2.57000023537368604910350.84553.153.15
ONCSOncoSec Medical Inc2.5700007121608183025320.74193.441.26
ALTAltimmune Inc2.43000013450680326851520.55103.293.25
VLRXValeritas Holdings Inc2.3800005309116126356968.63096.92-0.90
GIGMGigaMedia Ltd2.300000110522352542014028.00000.44105.255.77
APWCAsia Pacific Wire & Cable Corp Ltd2.130000138196692943589410.14290.19624.402.60
GEVOGevo Inc1.95000011885524231767710.25052.981.89
CDTXCidara Therapeutics Inc1.90000026641851506195161.15412.151.78
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
CUOContinental Materials Corp18.4800001715487317021993.53350.507520.6520.18
HMGHMG/Courtland Properties Inc13.2500001013292134261193.29240.638718.3217.33
NSPRInspireMD Inc3.200000139765544724960.09500.79304.152.65
LEUCentrus Energy Corp3.1500009457389297907759.29-6.64
MNIThe McClatchy Co2.0000007925133158502663.79712.19-97.44
TKATTakung Art Co Ltd0.6533001125512973529750.75250.690.49
SYNSynthetic Biologics Inc0.5520001648382190990691.08311.500.28
OGENOragenics Inc0.49940046124803230347261.01880.640.63
CEICamber Energy Inc0.2028101998660840534830.01360.53140.460.25
HLTHNobilis Health Corp0.13710078250469107281396.85500.07170.21-1.57
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MNTRoyal Canadian Mint18.350000400023651.7511260.75
TRZTransat A.T. Inc11.5400003760515143396344248.50000.785516.5013.70
MNSRoyal Canadian Mint11.400000400023651.7511260.75
CFCanaccord Genuity Group Inc5.14000011485717559036587915.11760.93198.106.28
GMPGMP Capital Inc2.0100007272100014616921014.50000.96807.086.59
NRINuvo Pharmaceuticals Inc0.94000011388000107047200.84741.45-9.37
TRILTrillium Therapeutics Inc0.55000026288831144588573.72461.540.46
FTUUS Financial 15 Split Corp0.45000019024948561211.19
NMXNemaska Lithium Inc0.3050008475843382585132230.44370.31-0.37
XCTexactEarth Ltd0.2700002162628858390970.63830.670.20
KRNKarnalyte Resources Inc0.2000004217400084348000.62670.220.60
SSherritt International Corp0.185000397281686734971110.06990.40-1.38
CSMClearStream Energy Services Inc0.06500010994124171461800.10-1.14
EGLEagle Energy Inc0.0600004424400026546400.03840.08-0.84
NKO.DLNiko Resources Ltd0.0150009404996714107490.05-2.15
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
BCO.HBritish Controlled Oilfields Ltd0.65000040685630.85
CLHCoral Gold Resources Ltd0.380000480000001824000020.55160.80580.390.03
CZQ.HContinental Precious Minerals Inc0.3550001170689641559480.80370.42
GMNGobiMin Inc0.27500049911982137257950.13720.340.34
NIRNoble Iron Inc0.2000002726747954534950.60170.280.42
ACE.HACE Aviation Holdings Inc0.1900003247500061702500.212.19
BITKBlockchainK2 Corp0.1800001590162528622920.83600.210.00
DMGIDMG Blockchain Solutions Inc0.18000093333139181660600.44810.200.05
FORTFortress Technologies Inc0.14500071177984103208070.50270.15
TRU.HTrius Investments Inc0.1450001127084116342710.98300.150.06
GLWGalway Gold Inc0.1250004162797952034970.60360.16
LNDInspira Financial Inc0.1200004584145455009740.47630.200.20
AETAethon Minerals Corp0.1100002763333330396660.28490.19
LBYLiberty One Lithium Corp0.1050006662833369959740.89170.110.06
PPV.HP&P Ventures Inc0.10500024699982593490.87230.280.13
SATAsian Television Network International Ltd0.1000002440291424402910.43060.120.11
BOEGrowMax Resources Corp0.095000213925645203229360.68190.150.26
LIVEGlobalive Technology Inc0.090000136536212122882590.32930.17
RRR.UNR&R Real Estate Investment Trust0.0900003330376829973392.23250.12310.21-0.96
PGPPower Group Projects Corp0.0850001586056213481470.08990.10
VIC.PVictory Capital Corp0.08000050887504071000.71380.12
YVIYorkton Ventures Inc0.070000120000008400000.77520.080.04
CBVCobra Venture Corp0.0700001590374811132620.35300.12-0.01
POCPacific Iron Ore Corp0.06500067378584379601.04450.070.13
NOL.HKnol Resources Corp0.0600005568647033417880.96840.061.43
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
AXSNYSAxis Capital Holdings Ltd2019-5-231000005.00003.0000Buy
WSTNYSWest Pharmaceutical Services Inc2019-5-231001003.50002.0000Hold
HXLNYSHexcel Corp2019-5-231030003.50003.0000Hold
RIONYSRio Tinto PLC2019-5-233011103.50003.1667Hold
PKINYSPerkinElmer Inc2019-5-230020102.33332.0000Underperform
TMONYSThermo Fisher Scientific Inc2019-5-233001004.25004.0000Outperform
DHRNYSDanaher Corp2019-5-234011004.16674.0000Outperform
WATNYSWaters Corp2019-5-230021002.66672.5000Hold
BBYNYSBest Buy Co Inc2019-5-231050103.00002.8571Hold
LBNYSL Brands Inc2019-5-232050003.57143.4286Outperform
GOLDNYSBarrick Gold Corp2019-5-2312120003.26673.2000Hold
LOWNYSLowe's Companies Inc2019-5-237020004.55564.5000Buy
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
MLABNASMesa Laboratories Inc2019-5-231000005.00000.0000Buy
THNASTarget Hospitality Corp2019-5-231000005.00000.0000Buy
USWSNASU.S. Well Services Inc2019-5-231000005.00000.0000Buy
MTFBNASMotif Bio PLC2019-5-230020013.00002.0000Hold
FASTNASFastenal Co2019-5-231030003.50003.2500Hold
IACNASIAC/InterActiveCorp2019-5-235010004.66674.6000Buy
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
CMGTSEComputer Modelling Group Ltd2019-5-233030004.00003.6667Outperform
CSH.UNTSEChartwell Retirement Residences2019-5-233130004.00003.8333Outperform
SNCTSESNC-Lavalin Group Inc2019-5-233450003.83333.6667Outperform
ABXTSEBarrick Gold Corp2019-5-2312120003.26673.2000Hold
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
JTRTSXGreenSpace Brands Inc2019-5-231210004.00003.7500Outperform
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
AKSNYSAK Steel Holding Corp2019-5-230010201.66673.0000Underperform
PENYSParsley Energy Inc2019-5-234010004.60005.0000Buy
CMNYSCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce2019-5-230290003.18183.4545Hold
VFCNYSVF Corp2019-5-235031004.00004.1250Outperform
CBNYSChubb Ltd2019-5-233030103.57143.6667Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
GECCNASGreat Elm Capital Corp2019-5-230010003.00005.0000Hold
STLDNASSteel Dynamics Inc2019-5-232020004.00004.5000Outperform
ILMNNASIllumina Inc2019-5-233110004.40004.7500Outperform
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
CMTSECanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce2019-5-230290003.18183.4545Hold
AGF.BTSEAGF Management Ltd2019-5-231160003.37503.6250Hold
SGYTSESurge Energy Inc2019-5-235640004.06674.0714Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
MPHTSXMedicure Inc2019-5-231100004.50005.0000Outperform
AGBTSXAtlantic Gold Corp2019-5-233000402.71432.8750Hold
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
DBDNYSDiebold Nixdorf Inc269.8795182019-5-24YTD
HZNNYSHorizon Global Corp201.3986012019-5-24YTD
TLRANYSTelaria Inc190.8424912019-5-24YTD
FTKNYSFlotek Industries Inc178.8990832019-5-24YTD
SENYSSea Ltd164.9293292019-5-24YTD
NNANYSNavios Maritime Acquisition Corp145.2307692019-5-24YTD
AVPNYSAvon Products Inc143.4210532019-5-24YTD
ANFINYSAmira Nature Foods Ltd142.8571432019-5-24YTD
MFCBNYSMFC Bancorp Ltd140.3846152019-5-24YTD
DHXNYSDHI Group Inc137.5000002019-5-24YTD
FGPNYSFerrellgas Partners LP128.0373832019-5-24YTD
EVRINYSEveri Holdings Inc127.7669902019-5-24YTD
ASPNNYSAspen Aerogels Inc124.8826292019-5-24YTD
AVLRNYSAvalara Inc122.3756022019-5-24YTD
OZMNYSOch-Ziff Capital Management Group Inc113.1521742019-5-24YTD
SNAPNYSSnap Inc109.8003632019-5-24YTD
PIRNYSPier 1 Imports Inc106.8672332019-5-24YTD
CIRNYSCircor International Inc103.7558692019-5-24YTD
COTYNYSCoty Inc101.2957322019-5-24YTD
SHOPNYSShopify Inc99.2416032019-5-24YTD
SIDNYSCompanhia Siderurgica Nacional94.0639272019-5-24YTD
IIPRNYSInnovative Industrial Properties Inc93.3024902019-5-24YTD
NETSNYSNetshoes (Cayman) Ltd89.9328862019-5-24YTD
LXFTNYSLuxoft Holding Inc88.8231432019-5-24YTD
VSMNYSVersum Materials Inc85.6782112019-5-24YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CFMSNASConformis Inc807.8212292019-5-24YTD
AXSMNASAxsome Therapeutics Inc776.9503552019-5-24YTD
ZYNENASZynerba Pharmaceuticals Inc343.7710442019-5-24YTD
DMRCNASDigimarc Corp342.0689662019-5-24YTD
BPTHNASBio-Path Holdings Inc315.4285712019-5-24YTD
VFFNASVillage Farms International Inc307.0987652019-5-24YTD
VRMLNASVermillion Inc280.0000002019-5-24YTD
OESXNASOrion Energy Systems Inc275.6392292019-5-24YTD
MBOTNASMicrobot Medical Inc247.0930232019-5-24YTD
PLXPNASPLx Pharma Inc246.4052292019-5-24YTD
SUNWNASSunworks Inc243.8931302019-5-24YTD
CIDMNASCinedigm Corp242.0452552019-5-24YTD
PHASNASPhaseBio Pharmaceuticals Inc240.4530742019-5-24YTD
IPDNNASProfessional Diversity Network Inc225.0000002019-5-24YTD
ENPHNASEnphase Energy Inc224.7357292019-5-24YTD
ACHVNASAchieve Life Sciences Inc219.0082642019-5-24YTD
ASCMANASAscent Capital Group Inc215.3846152019-5-24YTD
ROKUNASRoku Inc212.5979112019-5-24YTD
SPINASSPI Energy Co Ltd203.9158392019-5-24YTD
WKHSNASWorkhorse Group Inc203.0303032019-5-24YTD
MGTANASMagenta Therapeutics Inc197.7192982019-5-24YTD
RAVENASRave Restaurant Group Inc196.2962962019-5-24YTD
ADVMNASAdverum Biotechnologies Inc192.6984132019-5-24YTD
TRVNNASTrevena Inc183.7209302019-5-24YTD
ONCENASSpark Therapeutics Inc181.8855392019-5-24YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
IGCASEIndia Globalization Capital Inc266.0714292019-5-24YTD
KIQASEKelso Technologies Inc225.5599172019-5-24YTD
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp224.6376812019-5-24YTD
CVRSASECorindus Vascular Robotics Inc215.4761902019-5-24YTD
BTNASEBallantyne Strong Inc176.5217392019-5-24YTD
INSASEIntelligent Systems Corp170.3560372019-5-24YTD
PEDASEPEDEVCO Corp152.2118052019-5-24YTD
FSIASEFlexible Solutions International Inc147.6640542019-5-24YTD
VHCASEVirnetX Holding Corp142.0833332019-5-24YTD
PFNXASEPfenex Inc121.9435742019-5-24YTD
XTNTASEXtant Medical Holdings Inc111.1801242019-5-24YTD
PTNASEPalatin Technologies Inc100.4517222019-5-24YTD
YCBDASEcbdMD Inc100.3236252019-5-24YTD
VISIASEVolt Information Sciences Inc99.0697672019-5-24YTD
GSBASEGlobalSCAPE Inc98.7723212019-5-24YTD
RFLASERafael Holdings Inc97.9823462019-5-24YTD
IDNASEIntellicheck Inc97.6635512019-5-24YTD
TRXASETanzanian Gold Corp97.3428572019-5-24YTD
HEXOASEHEXO Corp97.0845482019-5-24YTD
UQMASEUQM Technologies Inc96.4705882019-5-24YTD
LEUASECentrus Energy Corp85.6627222019-5-24YTD
VNRXASEVolitionRX Ltd78.4530392019-5-24YTD
PLAGASEPlanet Green Holdings Corp69.7959182019-5-24YTD
NTNASENTN Buzztime Inc68.7179492019-5-24YTD
MTNBASEMatinas BioPharma Holdings Inc66.0840342019-5-24YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
BUTSEBurcon NutraScience Corp564.7058822019-5-24YTD
CSMTSEClearStream Energy Services Inc550.0000002019-5-24YTD
VFFTSEVillage Farms International Inc301.3574662019-5-24YTD
KLSTSEKelso Technologies Inc225.8620692019-5-24YTD
BSD.UNTSESoundvest Split Trust148.2758622019-5-24YTD
CIATSEChampion Iron Ltd147.6635512019-5-24YTD
GENTSEGeneNews Ltd133.3333332019-5-24YTD
TLOTSETalon Metals Corp126.6666672019-5-24YTD
NIF.UNTSENoranda Income Fund120.7692312019-5-24YTD
TMDTSETitan Medical Inc120.7100592019-5-24YTD
COPTSECoro Mining Corp110.0000002019-5-24YTD
CTXTSECrescita Therapeutics Inc100.0000002019-5-24YTD
SOPTSESOPerior Fertilizer Corp100.0000002019-5-24YTD
SHOPTSEShopify Inc96.3716302019-5-24YTD
REALTSEReal Matters Inc96.0606062019-5-24YTD
KWH.UNTSECrius Energy Trust94.0700222019-5-24YTD
TRZTSETransat A.T. Inc93.7815132019-5-24YTD
HEXOTSEHEXO Corp91.9320592019-5-24YTD
TNXTSETanzanian Gold Corp89.5833332019-5-24YTD
HYGTSEHydrogenics Corp88.1831612019-5-24YTD
WMTSEWallbridge Mining Co Ltd87.5000002019-5-24YTD
WPRTTSEWestport Fuel Systems Inc87.2928182019-5-24YTD
GCT.CTSEGVIC Communications Corp83.3333332019-5-24YTD
VMDTSEViemed Healthcare Inc80.8795412019-5-24YTD
GCLTSEColabor Group Inc78.8235292019-5-24YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
ITM.HTSXIntema Solutions Inc650.0000002019-5-24YTD
LNCTSXLithion Energy Corp400.0000002019-5-24YTD
SBMTSXSirona Biochem Corp358.8235292019-5-24YTD
CDTSXCantex Mine Development Corp338.7500002019-5-24YTD
AMXTSXAmex Exploration Inc328.5714292019-5-24YTD
BAV.HTSXBravern Ventures Ltd300.0000002019-5-24YTD
WRYTSXWestern Troy Capital Resources Inc300.0000002019-5-24YTD
SEITSXSintana Energy Inc281.8181822019-5-24YTD
OMMTSXOmineca Mining and Metals Ltd275.0000002019-5-24YTD
LABSTSXMediPharm Labs Corp271.2643682019-5-24YTD
GXSTSXGoldsource Mines Inc255.5555562019-5-24YTD
SGNTSXScorpio Gold Corp250.0000002019-5-24YTD
CSTRTSXCryptoStar Corp233.3333332019-5-24YTD
BER.HTSXBE Resources Inc233.3333332019-5-24YTD
TETHTSXTethyan Resources PLC217.9487182019-5-24YTD
CBGTSXChibougamau Independent Mines Inc210.0000002019-5-24YTD
NAQ.PTSXNavigator Acquisition Corp208.3333332019-5-24YTD
XNDTSXXander Resources Inc200.0000002019-5-24YTD
WRRTSXWalker River Resources Corp200.0000002019-5-24YTD
SGATSXSamco Gold Ltd200.0000002019-5-24YTD
KUBTSXCub Energy Inc200.0000002019-5-24YTD
ECTTSXEllipsiz Communications Ltd200.0000002019-5-24YTD
SUGRTSXSugarBud Craft Growers Corp200.0000002019-5-24YTD
AIIMTSXAlbert Mining Inc200.0000002019-5-24YTD
RDUTSXRadius Gold Inc195.6521742019-5-24YTD
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
HKNYSHalcon Resources Corp-85.5411762019-5-24YTD
EMESNYSEmerge Energy Services LP-80.5194812019-5-24YTD
MOGUNYSMOGU Inc-76.0858962019-5-24YTD
NLSNYSNautilus Inc-72.6605502019-5-24YTD
FELPNYSForesight Energy LP-71.2857142019-5-24YTD
SDLPNYSSeadrill Partners LLC-70.6647402019-5-24YTD
XRFNYSChina Rapid Finance Ltd-69.9215692019-5-24YTD
ROANNYSRoan Resources Inc-68.7350842019-5-24YTD
PESNYSPioneer Energy Services Corp-66.5609762019-5-24YTD
DFNYSDean Foods Co-64.0419952019-5-24YTD
DPLONYSDiplomat Pharmacy Inc-62.5557212019-5-24YTD
ARLONYSArlo Technologies Inc-61.2224452019-5-24YTD
BITANYSBitauto Holdings Ltd-59.7496972019-5-24YTD
TENNYSTenneco Inc-59.5472802019-5-24YTD
CRRNYSCarbo Ceramics Inc-57.7586212019-5-24YTD
ORNNYSOrion Group Holdings Inc-54.3123542019-5-24YTD
RMEDNYSRa Medical Systems Inc-53.2075472019-5-24YTD
BASNYSBasic Energy Services Inc-53.1250002019-5-24YTD
TLRDNYSTailored Brands Inc-52.4926692019-5-24YTD
DLNGNYSDynagas LNG Partners LP-50.8902082019-5-24YTD
LTHMNYSLivent Corp-50.0000002019-5-24YTD
RLGYNYSRealogy Holdings Corp-48.3651232019-5-24YTD
RADNYSRite Aid Corp-48.1857972019-5-24YTD
ARANYSAmerican Renal Associates Holdings Inc-45.9201392019-5-24YTD
OMINYSOwens & Minor Inc-44.9842022019-5-24YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
AFHNASAtlas Financial Holdings Inc-90.6897402019-5-24YTD
LGCYNASLegacy Reserves Inc-90.3831172019-5-24YTD
TRNXNASTaronis Technologies Inc-90.3475882019-5-24YTD
AMRNASAlta Mesa Resources Inc-87.7000002019-5-24YTD
SHIPNASSeanergy Maritime Holdings Corp-85.5446522019-5-24YTD
NVAXNASNovavax Inc-83.3695652019-5-24YTD
PRTONASProteon Therapeutics Inc-82.4889872019-5-24YTD
IGLDNASInternet Gold-Golden Lines Ltd-81.1506812019-5-24YTD
FCELNASFuelCell Energy Inc-81.0778832019-5-24YTD
APTXNASAptinyx Inc-79.8669892019-5-24YTD
SLDBNASSolid Biosciences Inc-79.4029852019-5-24YTD
YRIVNASYangtze River Port and Logistics Ltd-78.9262362019-5-24YTD
BIMINASNF Energy Saving Corp-78.1309602019-5-24YTD
STMPNASStamps.com Inc-77.7627862019-5-24YTD
AEMDNASAethlon Medical Inc-77.4698802019-5-24YTD
EVOKNASEvoke Pharma Inc-77.0967742019-5-24YTD
TRILNASTrillium Therapeutics Inc-76.0233922019-5-24YTD
NVTRNASNuvectra Corp-75.7037942019-5-24YTD
BCOMNASB Communications Ltd-75.2158082019-5-24YTD
INSYNASInsys Therapeutics Inc-74.8571432019-5-24YTD
FREDNASFred's Inc-74.2328042019-5-24YTD
INPXNASInpixon-73.9811912019-5-24YTD
CFRXNASContraFect Corp-73.8562092019-5-24YTD
KXINNASKaixin Auto Holdings-73.1683172019-5-24YTD
XYNNASXynomic Pharmaceuticals Holdings Inc-72.9807692019-5-24YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
DPWASEDPW Holdings Inc-92.1707322019-5-24YTD
CANFASECan Fite Biofarma Ltd-84.1269042019-5-24YTD
CEIASECamber Energy Inc-82.8151262019-5-24YTD
ZOMASEZomedica Pharmaceuticals Corp-76.0081302019-5-24YTD
BPMXASEBioPharmX Corp-68.7191842019-5-24YTD
MNIASEThe McClatchy Co-67.9738562019-5-24YTD
HLTHASENobilis Health Corp-65.4761902019-5-24YTD
NBYASENovaBay Pharmaceuticals Inc-63.7634272019-5-24YTD
NSPRASEInspireMD Inc-58.8420392019-5-24YTD
RNNASERexahn Pharmaceuticals Inc-55.5557312019-5-24YTD
INUVASEInuvo Inc-53.2710282019-5-24YTD
BIOXASEBioceres Crop Solutions Corp-52.4875872019-5-24YTD
LLEXASELilis Energy Inc-50.6204382019-5-24YTD
FTNWASEFTE Networks Inc-47.0085472019-5-24YTD
EMANASEeMagin Corp-46.7087382019-5-24YTD
NESASENuverra Environmental Solutions Inc-45.4878052019-5-24YTD
TRXCASETransEnterix Inc-44.2477882019-5-24YTD
OGENASEOragenics Inc-43.9566842019-5-24YTD
UAVSASEAgEagle Aerial Systems Inc-43.3628322019-5-24YTD
LBYASELibbey Inc-40.9793812019-5-24YTD
PLMASEPolyMet Mining Corp-38.3477192019-5-24YTD
MYOASEMyomo Inc-37.1458332019-5-24YTD
ROXASECastle Brands Inc-35.9200472019-5-24YTD
ALOASEAlio Gold Inc-35.0238102019-5-24YTD
AAUASEAlmaden Minerals Ltd-33.3582092019-5-24YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
SWYTSEStornoway Diamond Corp-89.7435902019-5-24YTD
PLITSEPrometic Life Sciences Inc-82.3529412019-5-24YTD
GQMTSEGolden Queen Mining Co Ltd-80.9523812019-5-24YTD
TRILTSETrillium Therapeutics Inc-76.5957452019-5-24YTD
TEITSEToscana Energy Income Corp-75.0000002019-5-24YTD
KMLTSEKinder Morgan Canada Ltd-74.8587822019-5-24YTD
HSMTSEHelius Medical Technologies Inc-73.2031252019-5-24YTD
FGETSEFortress Global Enterprises Inc-71.4285712019-5-24YTD
BXETSEBellatrix Exploration Ltd-69.8412702019-5-24YTD
CBLTSECallidus Capital Corp-69.0821262019-5-24YTD
JAGTSEJaguar Mining Inc-61.9047622019-5-24YTD
TITSETitan Mining Corp-61.3636362019-5-24YTD
NCPTSENickel Creek Platinum Corp-61.1111112019-5-24YTD
STSESherritt International Corp-58.8888892019-5-24YTD
NRITSENuvo Pharmaceuticals Inc-58.0952382019-5-24YTD
COGTSECondor Gold PLC-55.2631582019-5-24YTD
GLGTSEGlg Life Tech Corp-53.9473682019-5-24YTD
UWETSEU3O8 Corp-53.7037042019-5-24YTD
NMXTSENemaska Lithium Inc-52.9411762019-5-24YTD
OMITSEOrosur Mining Inc-52.6315792019-5-24YTD
PPRTSEPrairie Provident Resources Inc-50.0000002019-5-24YTD
WRXTSEWestern Resources Corp-47.7896882019-5-24YTD
GUYTSEGuyana Goldfields Inc-46.2500002019-5-24YTD
ECSTSEeCobalt Solutions Inc-44.5454552019-5-24YTD
SNCTSESNC-Lavalin Group Inc-44.3815332019-5-24YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
BKMTTSXBlockmint Technologies Inc-87.0370372019-5-24YTD
RCC.HTSXRed Rock Capital Corp-85.8333332019-5-24YTD
MCITSXMinnova Corp-85.7142862019-5-24YTD
DVT.HTSXDivestco Inc-85.7142862019-5-24YTD
CBSTSXBard Ventures Ltd-84.6511632019-5-24YTD
SOG.HTSXStrategic Oil & Gas Ltd-83.3333332019-5-24YTD
ESTSXEight Solutions Inc-82.6086962019-5-24YTD
ZOMTSXZomedica Pharmaceuticals Corp-78.7500002019-5-24YTD
CLVTSXCanoe Mining Ventures Corp-78.5714292019-5-24YTD
WAVETSXWaverley Pharma Inc-78.5714292019-5-24YTD
JDNTSXJayden Resources Inc-76.6666672019-5-24YTD
DUGTSXDistinct Infrastructure Group Inc-76.0000002019-5-24YTD
HVGTSXHarvest Gold Corp-72.7272732019-5-24YTD
ZENATSXZenabis Global Inc-72.0000002019-5-24YTD
ICAUTSXIntercontinental Gold And Metals Ltd-71.6666672019-5-24YTD
MKRTSXMelkior Resources Inc-70.8333332019-5-24YTD
FSWTSXFireswirl Technologies Inc-70.6666672019-5-24YTD
CANDTSXCandelaria Mining Corp-70.3389832019-5-24YTD
VTITSXValdor Technology International Inc-70.0000002019-5-24YTD
OEGTSXONEnergy Inc-70.0000002019-5-24YTD
AURXTSXAurex Energy Corp-69.2303912019-5-24YTD
DAI.HTSXDatinvest International Ltd-69.1666672019-5-24YTD
ADZTSXAdamera Minerals Corp-68.7500002019-5-24YTD
EYCTSXEyecarrot Innovations Corp-67.8571432019-5-24YTD
DELXTSXDelphx Capital Markets Inc-67.5675682019-5-24YTD
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MKLNYSMarkel Corp2019-5-2320191064.5900001200.0000USD2
MEDNYSMedifast Inc2019-5-232019138.870000250.0000USD1
BLKNYSBlackRock Inc2019-5-232019433.890000531.5000USD2
BANYSBoeing Co2019-5-232019350.550000441.4000USD5
TDGNYSTransDigm Group Inc2019-5-232019447.630000533.0000USD3
CINYSCigna Corp2019-5-232019150.010000222.8333USD6
ANTMNYSAnthem Inc2019-5-232019277.720000346.4000USD5
TFXNYSTeleflex Inc2019-5-232019291.930000355.0000USD1
PANWNYSPalo Alto Networks Inc2019-5-232020215.790000273.3333USD6
SHOPNYSShopify Inc2019-5-232019271.620000328.5921CAD9
PXDNYSPioneer Natural Resources Co2019-5-232019145.580000202.1667USD6
LEANYSLear Corp2019-5-232019126.040000182.5000USD4
GEF.BNYSGreif Inc2019-5-23201944.25000099.0000USD1
ANETNYSArista Networks Inc2019-5-232019254.380000307.5000USD6
SHWNYSSherwin-Williams Co2019-5-232019430.570000483.2500USD4
HUMNYSHumana Inc2019-5-232019259.500000312.0000USD5
CXONYSConcho Resources Inc2019-5-232019102.870000155.2000USD5
ALBNYSAlbemarle Corp2019-5-23201966.340000116.5000USD4
URINYSUnited Rentals Inc2019-5-232019118.490000168.0000USD2
TMONYSThermo Fisher Scientific Inc2019-5-232019271.020000320.0000USD1
GRUBNYSGrubHub Inc2019-5-23201966.140000114.5000USD4
BAPNYSCredicorp Ltd2019-5-232019223.760000271.8838USD2
FGPNYSFerrellgas Partners LP2019-5-2320201.23000047.7500USD2
AZONYSAutoZone Inc2019-5-2320201034.8200001080.7500USD4
AAPNYSAdvance Auto Parts Inc2019-5-232019159.800000205.0000USD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
AMZNNASAmazon.com Inc2019-5-2320191815.4800002252.0000USD10
BKNGNASBooking Holdings Inc2019-5-2320191716.9300002052.0000USD5
GOOGNASAlphabet Inc2019-5-2320191140.7700001354.6250USD8
GOOGLNASAlphabet Inc2019-5-2320191145.3400001354.6250USD8
TLRYNASTilray Inc2019-5-23201944.790000200.0000USD1
MDGLNASMadrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-5-23201998.800000240.0000USD4
ISRGNASIntuitive Surgical Inc2019-5-232019473.780000590.0000USD4
TSLANASTesla Inc2019-5-232019195.490000297.3333USD6
SRPTNASSarepta Therapeutics Inc2019-5-232019118.250000213.6000USD5
LGNDNASLigand Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-5-232019112.360000202.0000USD2
REGNNASRegeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-5-232019315.260000397.2857USD7
ICPTNASIntercept Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-5-23201985.510000166.5000USD6
NTRSPNASNorthern Trust Corp2019-5-23201925.820000105.5000USD2
ZBRANASZebra Technologies Corp2019-5-232019171.670000250.0000USD2
IPGPNASIPG Photonics Corp2019-5-232019130.490000201.3333USD3
WWRNASWestwater Resources Inc2019-5-2320196.00000075.0000USD1
AVGONASBroadcom Inc2019-5-232019260.090000326.6667USD6
CATBNASCatabasis Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-5-2320197.39000072.0000USD1
IACNASIAC/InterActiveCorp2019-5-232019223.290000285.6000USD5
COHRNASCoherent Inc2019-5-232019110.550000165.0000USD1
SIVBNASSVB Financial Group2019-5-232019221.000000275.0000USD3
GBTNASGlobal Blood Therapeutics Inc2019-5-23201958.080000111.6667USD3
FANGNASDiamondback Energy Inc2019-5-232019104.030000154.5000USD4
GTHXNASG1 Therapeutics Inc2019-5-23201922.16000072.0000USD1
WDFCNASWD-40 Co2019-5-232020159.290000209.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CANFASECan Fite Biofarma Ltd2019-5-2320192.96000029.9997USD1
RNNASERexahn Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-5-2320194.83000023.0000USD1
LNGASECheniere Energy Inc2019-5-23201964.89000079.0000USD3
CRMDASECormedix Inc2019-5-2320197.00000021.0000USD2
MAGASEMAG Silver Corp2019-5-2320199.26000019.3387CAD8
GDPASEGoodrich Petroleum Corp2019-5-23201911.95000021.5000USD2
REIASERing Energy Inc2019-5-2320193.82000012.0000USD1
BPMXASEBioPharmX Corp2019-5-2320200.8424006.2500USD1
BGSFASEBG Staffing Inc2019-5-23201920.17000025.5000USD2
GOROASEGold Resource Corp2019-5-2320192.9100007.7500USD1
CVUASECPI Aerostructures Inc2019-5-2320197.18000012.0000USD1
PTNASEPalatin Technologies Inc2019-5-2320201.4000006.0000USD2
PLYMASEPlymouth Industrial REIT Inc2019-5-23201917.74000022.0000USD1
GSSASEGolden Star Resources Ltd2019-5-2320193.6000007.5060CAD6
ARMPASEArmata Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-5-2320193.1769007.0000USD1
UUUUASEEnergy Fuels Inc2019-5-2320192.7200006.4558CAD1
ATNMASEActinium Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-5-2320190.2825004.0000USD2
VISIASEVolt Information Sciences Inc2019-5-2320194.4200008.0000USD1
DLAASEDelta Apparel Inc2019-5-23201921.46000025.0000USD1
EPMASEEvolution Petroleum Corp2019-5-2320206.47000010.0000USD1
MTNBASEMatinas BioPharma Holdings Inc2019-5-2320190.9800004.5000USD2
LLEXASELilis Energy Inc2019-5-2320190.6313004.0000USD1
CRHMASECRH Medical Corp2019-5-2320192.8700006.1774CAD9
TRXCASETransEnterix Inc2019-5-2320191.2100004.5000USD1
SANDASESandstorm Gold Ltd2019-5-2320195.0700008.2967CAD10
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CTC.ATSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2019-5-232019138.740000175.8889CAD9
CPTSECanadian Pacific Railway Ltd2019-5-232019299.000000325.6660CAD12
WFTTSEWest Fraser Timber Co.Ltd2019-5-23201952.93000076.8333CAD6
LNRTSELinamar Corp2019-5-23201944.20000065.7500CAD4
AFNTSEAg Growth International Inc2019-5-23201953.04000072.6250CAD8
DOOTSEBRP Inc2019-5-23201937.88000057.0000CAD7
MRCTSEMorguard Corp2019-5-232019186.180000205.0000CAD2
WEEDTSECanopy Growth Corp2019-5-23202060.02000077.2000CAD5
CGOTSECogeco Inc2019-5-23202085.500000102.5000CAD2
TECK.BTSETeck Resources Ltd2019-5-23201926.38000043.0000CAD10
TECK.ATSETeck Resources Ltd2019-5-23201926.40000043.0000CAD10
EQBTSEEquitable Group Inc2019-5-23201969.02000085.0000CAD7
CJTTSECargojet Inc2019-5-23201982.52000098.1250CAD8
SNCTSESNC-Lavalin Group Inc2019-5-23201925.55000040.0000CAD10
SUTSESuncor Energy Inc2019-5-23201941.37000055.8000CAD15
GSYTSEgoeasy Ltd2019-5-23201949.41000063.8333CAD6
CNQTSECanadian Natural Resources Ltd2019-5-23201934.82000048.6250CAD16
BYD.UNTSEBoyd Group Income Fund2019-5-232019166.910000180.6364CAD11
CMTSECanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce2019-5-232019103.870000117.4444CAD9
VETTSEVermilion Energy Inc2019-5-23201928.88000042.3750CAD12
TSGITSEThe Stars Group Inc2019-5-23201922.61000036.1000CAD5
XTSETMX Group Ltd2019-5-23201989.930000102.6667CAD6
WNTSEGeorge Weston Ltd2019-5-232019102.910000115.5000CAD4
IDGTSEIndigo Books & Music Inc2019-5-2320209.50000021.0000CAD2
TOUTSETourmaline Oil Corp2019-5-23201917.73000028.7308CAD13
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
EPITSXESSA Pharma Inc2019-5-2320192.70000019.5018CAD1
KBLTTSXCobalt 27 Capital Corp2019-5-2320194.0200009.8900CAD10
PEATSXPieridae Energy Ltd2019-5-2320191.1700006.2500CAD2
SYZTSXSylogist Ltd2019-5-23201912.00000016.5000CAD2
ACSTTSXAcasti Pharma Inc2019-5-2320201.1700005.6000CAD2
MDPTSXMedexus Pharmaceuticals Inc2019-5-2320204.5000008.7500CAD2
MPHTSXMedicure Inc2019-5-2320195.9000009.0500CAD2
SJR.ATSXShaw Communications Inc2019-5-23202027.51000030.5556CAD9
SGMATSXSigma Lithium Resources Corp2019-5-2320191.7800004.5000CAD2
CUDATSXCuda Oil And Gas Inc2019-5-2320190.4100003.0000CAD1
OGITSXOrganiGram Holdings Inc2019-5-2320209.73000012.2500CAD8
PLUTSXPlateau Energy Metals Inc2019-5-2320190.4850003.0000CAD1
SILTSXSilverCrest Metals Inc2019-5-2320194.4000006.5875CAD8
WMDTSXWeedMD Inc2019-5-2320191.6900003.7500CAD2
BLNTSXBlackline Safety Corp2019-5-2320196.2000008.2500CAD3
REGTSXRegulus Resources Inc2019-5-2320191.4600003.4500CAD1
QSTTSXQuestor Technology Inc2019-5-2320194.9600006.8750CAD2
GBRTSXGreat Bear Resources Ltd2019-5-2320192.8400004.7500CAD1
NLCTSXNeo Lithium Corp2019-5-2320190.8200002.6875CAD4
RXTSXBiosyent Inc2019-5-2320198.15000010.0000CAD3
RPTSXRepliCel Life Sciences Inc2019-5-2320190.3500002.1500CAD1
GRATSXNanoXplore Inc2019-5-2320201.2700003.0625CAD4
ATTSXAcuityAds Holdings Inc2019-5-2320191.5200003.3000CAD2
WEDTSXWestaim Corp2019-5-2320192.8500004.6250CAD2
GENETSXInvictus MD Strategies Corp2019-5-2320190.5000002.2500CAD1
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
SAMNYSBoston Beer Co Inc2019-5-232019336.940000239.0000USD2
FDSNYSFactSet Research Systems Inc2019-5-232020278.100000226.0000USD4
HSBCpANYSHSBC Holdings PLC2019-5-23201926.1800000.2094USD3
LIINYSLennox International Inc2019-5-232019276.370000251.5000USD2
IDANYSIdacorp Inc2019-5-232019104.12000081.0000USD1
SJMNYSJM Smucker Co2019-5-232020127.140000105.5000USD2
ARCHNYSArch Coal Inc2019-5-23201988.33000067.5000USD2
RLINYSRLI Corp2019-5-23201985.41000065.0000USD2
CMGNYSChipotle Mexican Grill Inc2019-5-232019667.120000648.3333USD3
AWRNYSAmerican States Water Co2019-5-23201974.10000057.0000USD1
IIPRNYSInnovative Industrial Properties Inc2019-5-23201986.61000070.0000USD1
HNYSHyatt Hotels Corp2019-5-23201974.48000058.0000USD2
ARENYSAlexandria Real Estate Equities Inc2019-5-232019144.050000128.0000USD1
KMBNYSKimberly-Clark Corp2019-5-232019130.910000115.2500USD4
NVRONYSNevro Corp2019-5-23201958.31000044.0000USD2
EPAMNYSEPAM Systems Inc2019-5-232019166.410000153.0000USD2
MHKNYSMohawk Industries Inc2019-5-232019141.710000128.3333USD3
NWNNYSNorthwest Natural Holding Co2019-5-23201969.73000058.0000USD2
NWENYSNorthWestern Corp2019-5-23201972.51000061.5000USD2
SRNYSSpire Inc2019-5-23201985.89000075.0000USD2
CLXNYSClorox Co2019-5-232020150.880000140.2500USD4
TMKNYSTorchmark Corp2019-5-23201986.66000077.0000USD1
RSNYSReliance Steel & Aluminum Co2019-5-23201984.85000076.0000USD1
BKHNYSBlack Hills Corp2019-5-23201977.81000069.0000USD3
TRUNYSTransUnion2019-5-23201965.79000057.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CACCNASCredit Acceptance Corp2019-5-232019463.360000355.0000USD1
MKTXNASMarketAxess Holdings Inc2019-5-232019291.620000248.5000USD2
TREENASLendingTree Inc2019-5-232019373.450000336.2000USD5
CTASNASCintas Corp2019-5-232020224.200000189.0000USD2
WIXNASWix.com Ltd2019-5-232019133.400000111.0000USD3
OKTANASOkta Inc2019-5-232020107.98000088.0000USD4
MLNXNASMellanox Technologies Ltd2019-5-232019109.80000090.0000USD1
APPFNASAppFolio Inc2019-5-23201996.50000077.0000USD1
COUPNASCoupa Software Inc2019-5-232020111.24000095.5000USD4
IEPNASIcahn Enterprises LP2019-5-23201970.00000056.0000USD1
MDSONASMedidata Solutions Inc2019-5-23201990.65000077.0000USD1
ATNINASATN International Inc2019-5-23201958.48000045.0000USD1
MANTNASMantech International Corp2019-5-23201961.09000048.0000USD1
AAONNASAAON Inc2019-5-23201946.04000035.0000USD1
CMENASCME Group Inc2019-5-232019186.800000176.2500USD4
UBNTNASUbiquiti Networks Inc2019-5-232020125.180000115.0000USD1
SPNSNASSapiens International Corp NV2019-5-23201914.8500005.0000USD1
VRSKNASVerisk Analytics Inc2019-5-232019142.160000133.3333USD3
OTTRNASOtter Tail Corp2019-5-23201951.00000043.0000USD1
PEPNASPepsiCo Inc2019-5-232019129.970000122.0000USD4
EQIXNASEquinix Inc2019-5-232019496.260000488.6700USD3
KFRCNASKforce Inc2019-5-23201936.45000029.0000USD1
FATENASFate Therapeutics Inc2019-5-23201918.33000012.0000USD1
PTCNASPTC Inc2019-5-23201984.77000078.5000USD2
CPLPNASCapital Product Partners LP2019-5-2320199.9800003.7500USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CQPASECheniere Energy Partners LP2019-5-23201942.61000039.0000USD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CTCTSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2019-5-232019218.000000175.8889CAD9
MKPTSEMCAN Mortgage Corp2019-5-23201915.93000013.0000CAD1
DOLTSEDollarama Inc2019-5-23201943.21000040.7273CAD11
SRV.UNTSESIR Royalty Income Fund2019-5-23201916.50000014.7500CAD1
TGOTSETeraGo Inc2019-5-23201911.86000010.2500CAD4
WJATSEWestjet Airlines Ltd2019-5-23201930.14000028.8000CAD10
HTSEHydro One Ltd2019-5-23201922.75000021.5833CAD12
MAXRTSEMaxar Technologies Inc2019-5-23201911.91000010.8435CAD7
PNC.BTSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2019-5-2320201.2500000.2000CAD1
PNC.ATSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2019-5-2320201.1600000.2000CAD1
LBTSELaurentian Bank of Canada2019-5-23201941.67000041.0000CAD10
CRONTSECronos Group Inc2019-5-23201920.63000020.1667CAD6
SIITSESprott Inc2019-5-2320193.0400002.6875CAD4
BTB.UNTSEBTB Real Estate Investment Trust2019-5-2320194.8700004.5500CAD3
AQNTSEAlgonquin Power & Utilities Corp2019-5-23201915.77000015.6199CAD10
GCLTSEColabor Group Inc2019-5-2320190.7600000.6500CAD1
SMU.UNTSESummit Industrial Income REIT2019-5-23201912.64000012.5938CAD8
TRZTSETransat A.T. Inc2019-5-23201911.54000011.5000CAD7
GPSTSEBSM Technologies Inc2019-5-2320191.4000001.3900CAD5
SWYTSEStornoway Diamond Corp2019-5-2320190.0550000.0500CAD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
PNE.RTSXPine Cliff Energy Ltd2019-5-2320190.9200000.3550CAD10
HUTTSXHut 8 Mining Corp2019-5-2320192.2800001.8000CAD1
HIVETSXHIVE Blockchain Technologies Ltd2019-5-2320200.5800000.2600CAD1
AGBTSXAtlantic Gold Corp2019-5-2320192.8800002.8667CAD9
Blog Title Blog Author

Risk/Performance Disclosure

Risk Disclosure:
Equities trading and trading of all markets, exchanges and instruments contains substantial risk and is not for every investor. An investor could potentially lose all or more than the initial investment. Risk capital is money that can be lost without jeopardizing ones’ financial security or life style. Only risk capital should be used for trading and only those with sufficient risk capital should consider trading. Past performance is not necessarily indicative of future results.

Hypothetical Performance Disclosure:
Hypothetical performance results have many inherent limitations, some of which are described below. no representation is being made that any account will or is likely to achieve profits or losses similar to those shown; in fact, there are frequently sharp differences between hypothetical performance results and the actual results subsequently achieved by any particular trading program. One of the limitations of hypothetical performance results is that they are generally prepared with the benefit of hindsight. In addition, hypothetical trading does not involve financial risk, and no hypothetical trading record can completely account for the impact of financial risk of actual trading. for example, the ability to withstand losses or to adhere to a particular trading program in spite of trading losses are material points which can also adversely affect actual trading results. There are numerous other factors related to the markets in general or to the implementation of any specific trading program which cannot be fully accounted for in the preparation of hypothetical performance results and all which can adversely affect trading results.

Live Trades Disclosure:
This presentation is for educational purposes only and the opinions expressed are those of the presenter only. All trades presented should be considered hypothetical and should not be expected to be replicated in a live trading account.

Please read this notice carefully: By accessing this website, you acknowledge and agree to the following:

Show text.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Website Disclaimer:

(for any or all of www.patchellbrook.com, www.stockcalc.com or www.eqyst.com which may be referred to as "website", "the website" , "this website", "its website" or " Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website" in this website disclaimer)

Entering this website constitutes a legal and valid electronic signature and hence, represents evidence of your express consent to be bound by the terms and conditions of this legal disclaimer. If you disagree with any part of this disclaimer, or are unclear as to the meaning of any part of this legal disclaimer, entering this website is strictly prohibited. By agreeing to enter this website, both authorized and unauthorized users waive their right to later pursue any form of legal action in any jurisdiction for any loss, harm, or damage, however caused, resulting from accessing this website

Investment Decisions:

Persons accessing this website are strongly encouraged to obtain appropriate professional advice before making any investment or financial decision as the website and all of its contents may not be considered as grounds for an investment or other decision.

As Is:

The contents of this website are provided on an “as is” or “as available” basis with all faults and may not be current in all cases. The information on this website is subject to continuous change, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. assumes no responsibility to update or amend such information. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not claim that all information or opinions presented on its website are true, reliable, or complete. Accordingly, you should not rely on any of the information as authoritative or as a substitute for the exercise of your own skill and judgment in making an investment or other decision. Any information, data, opinions or recommendations provided by third parties through links to other websites or otherwise made available through this website are solely those of the third party and not of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. makes all reasonable efforts to ensure it receives information from sources it deems reliable, fair, and accurate. Information provided by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and information provided by those other sources on this website is not subject to any guarantee as to its accuracy or completeness or as to its currency. Neither Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor any third party owner, licensor or supplier of information used or made available through this website, including market data, quotation information and databases, and including news, articles, text, graphs, audio clips, video clips, broadcasts and seminars ("Data") makes or is liable for any representation, warranty or condition, whether express or implied, concerning the Data or the use thereof including, without limitation, that (i) the Data will meet your needs, or that the Data will be available for use at any particular time or for any particular purpose or will be error free, or (ii) the Data is up-to-date, accurate, in sequence, reliable, complete or suitable for any purpose. Further, Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims any implied warranty of merchantability or non-infringement.

Database Information provided by Morningstar is copyrighted © 2019 Morningstar. All Rights Reserved. The database or other information where identified contained herein: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or it content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed; and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar nor its content providers are responsible for any damages or loss arising from any use of this information. Past performance is no guarantee of future results.

Changes may be made at any time to this service and the information contained therein without prior notice.

Rules of Use:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may, from time to time, change the rules that govern your use of this website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall have the right at any time, without providing individual notice, to change, modify, add, or delete the terms and conditions applicable to your use of the website or any part thereof. Any changed terms shall be effective immediately upon notice thereof, which may be given by any means including, but not limited to, posting the changed terms on the website, by electronic or conventional mail, or by any other means by which you obtain notice thereof. Any use of the website by you after such notice shall be deemed to constitute acceptance by you of the changed terms.

Service Interruptions:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to offer customers an electronic service that is easy to use, reliable, secure and capable of meeting their investment information needs. From time to time, however, interruptions, errors or other deficiencies in service may occur. This may be due to a variety of factors, some of which are outside the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., including interruptions in the accessibility of the Internet, a system outage in facilities of a third party service provider (including stock exchanges, Data providers and back office service providers), and market conditions that may result in general market volatility, volatility affecting a particular security or class of securities, or heavy demand and high volumes of trading activity.

By entering, you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not warrant, guarantee, or represent (expressly or impliedly) that the website is free from technical malfunction or human error, or that any services obtained through this website are of fitting quality and suitable for any particular purpose, and you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. will not and cannot be held liable (in all forms of legal liability) for any errors, inaccuracies or omissions (including any third party) and any loss or damages, whether incidental, consequential, or otherwise, resulting from its use or inability to use by any party, or in connection with any error, interruption, delay in operation or incomplete transmission, or line or system failure

Without limiting the foregoing, "real time" or "delayed" quotes viewed on this website, particularly in times of high volumes of trading and market volatility, may not be reflective of a current trading price of a security. Further, all express or implied, direct or indirect, representations, warranties and conditions in respect of Data arising or implied by statute, common law, custom, usage of trade, course of performance, course of dealing or otherwise, including but not limited to any warranties or conditions of merchantable quality and fitness for a particular purpose are expressly excluded.

Own Risk:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. emphasizes that all activities conducted by users at or via this website are at their own risk. The user assumes all risks associated with the use of this website including, but not limited to, all terms and conditions mentioned in this legal disclaimer. The content, accuracy, opinions expressed, and other internal or external links provided at these sites are not investigated, verified, modified, or endorsed by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Users are solely responsible for making all enquiries and investigation before proceeding with any online or offline access or transaction with any of these third parties.

Other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website may express their opinions or present their analysis for consumption in various locations available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All users assume their own risk associated with any information they obtain from other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims all liabilities regarding the content of these pages and any use thereof that could be made by any person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. expressly disclaims any liability for losses or damages, whether direct, indirect, specific or consequential incurred by any user of this website and whether by contract, negligence or otherwise.

Personal Use:

The information and opinions included on this website are made available by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. for informational and personal use only and they may be modified without prior notice.

You may view, print, or store temporarily extracts from this website without alteration, addition, or deletion for the purposes only of your own reference and personal, non-commercial use. If you legitimately download information or software from this website, where it is available to be legitimately downloaded, you agree that you will not copy, remove, or obscure any copyright or other notices or legends contained in any such information. Except as otherwise provided in this paragraph; neither this website nor any part of it may be otherwise copied, reproduced, distributed, or transmitted in any media (including, without limitation, via any other website) without the written permission of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. No other use of the information or materials contained on this website is permitted. All rights reserved. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to pursue any necessary legal action for any copyright infringement

Data analysis and/or reports produced for consumption or sale though the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. storefront are an accepted use of the data and tools and are contained within the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. These reports and analysis are only to be made available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Any reproduction for use of these reports and analysis beyond the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is strictly prohibited.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. also strictly prohibits the use of technologies such as "Screen Scraping" or other similar or related technologies used for the capture of data from the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All data is to be maintained on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website unless otherwise specifically identified. Data, reports and all other information are not to be downloaded to any other device, hard drive or similar technology unless expressly identified on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website.

Access Levels:

Access to the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is enabled to allow clients to access their analysis, portfolios and related information. Access levels, which can vary from customer to customer, depend upon the level of access granted via the subscription model.

This website is designed to be accessed through its principal home page and such other pages as we may decide. If you access the site through individual pages directly, which are not designed for this purpose, you may not see important information which is relevant to a full understanding of our products and services. In addition to this important Information, you will be referred on certain site pages to read or view help, tutorials or instructional video or other related instructional material. These may contain important product details and relevant legal or regulatory information and must be read or viewed together with the relevant site pages.

Instructional material:

Case examples, video instruction, tutorials, help menus, sample calculations, definitions and all other related information ("the instructional material") are for illustrative purposes only. They are not intended to reflect, nor should they be interpreted, as an indication of future values or returns on investment and are not guaranteed to be accurate or complete. Video instruction is solely made available to assist the user in navigation and understanding of the website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor the other providers of data on this website make any representations or warranties, express or implied, as to the accuracy, completeness, or fitness for any purpose or use of the instructional material provided. The instructional materials are not intended to be, or construed as, financial, tax or investment advice

No Tax, Law, Solicitation:

No information appearing on this website shall be deemed as an offer of services or products from Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. or as a recommendation or offer to purchase or sell or as the solicitation of an offer to purchase or sell securities, futures, options, or any other investment product or to provide any investment advice or service. This website is not intended to provide legal, accounting, tax advice or any other advice and should not be relied upon in that regard.

No Liability:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. accepts no liability whatsoever for any loss or damage, or otherwise as stipulated in this legal disclaimer, arising from the use of any section of this website, whether or not such loss or damage is caused by reason of negligence, or otherwise on the part of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Indemnity:

You agree to defend, indemnify, and hold Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., its subsidiaries, affiliates, successors, assigns, and their respective shareholders, directors, officers, employees, and agents harmless from and against any and all claims, damages, costs, and expenses, including attorneys’ fees, arising from or related to your use of the website.

Jurisdiction:

Information contained herein is not intended to be published or made available to any person in any jurisdiction where doing so would result in contravention of any applicable laws or regulations. Access to the products and services described herein may be subject to restrictions vis-à-vis certain persons or in certain countries. None of the products or services presented herein shall be supplied by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. to a person in the event that the law of his/her country of origin, or any other country concerning him/her, prohibits it. The reader of this message should ensure that he/she is legally authorized to access this website in the country or territory from where the access is gained. Accordingly, if it is prohibited to make such information available in your jurisdiction or to you (by reason of your nationality, residence, or otherwise), this information is not directed at you. Before reviewing the pages of this website, you must be satisfied that doing so will not result in such a contravention and is not prohibited.

These terms and conditions shall be governed and construed in accordance with the laws of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada without giving effect to the conflict of laws principles thereof. The courts of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada, shall have exclusive jurisdiction in respect to any dispute that may arise hereunder.

Links:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has no control or liability regarding any links or the creation of any links to other sites external to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and regarding the content of said sites. Therefore, you accept that your choice to access another site through a hypertext link is made under your own responsibility, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be liable for any damages that result, directly or indirectly, from your access to another site connected by a hypertext link. Because the materials made available on these sites are not under the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., we make no representation about these sites or the materials that may be included therein. The fact that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has linked to these sites does not constitute an endorsement or recommendation of any kind. These links are provided only as a convenience.

Trademarks and Intellectual Property:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and any other names, images, and logos identifying Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and its products and services are proprietary trademarks of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not permit the use of its name in advertising, as an endorsement of any product or service, or for any other commercial purpose, except where expressly permitted by written agreement between parties. This website and the copyright in the materials on this website (including all text, information, graphics, animation, and images) is owned by or licensed to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. All other trademarks, service marks, registered trademarks, or registered service marks mentioned in this website are the property of their respective owners.

Fees:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to keep the rates and fees posted on this website current. However, rates, fees and related information are subject to change at any time with prior notice to users and the posted rates and fees at this website may not reflect such changes. Some of the services on this website are provided free of charge, but Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to charge for these services in the future.

Confidentiality:

This website is not a secure medium for e-mail or other electronic communications. Any confidential, proprietary or sensitive information transmitted by a user by means of this website through e-mail or other electronic communications may be read and/or copied by unauthorized persons.

Security:

Users are solely responsible for the actual password(s) chosen by them. Users of this service are solely responsible for maintaining the security of their logon id and password(s), and ensuring that only the user uses the logon id and password(s). User agrees not to disclose their logon id and password(s) to any other person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be responsible for the unauthorized use of the service by any other person with user's logon id or password(s), and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. is under no obligation to confirm the actual identity or authority of any user of the logon id or password(s). User shall notify Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. immediately upon becoming aware of any known or suspected unauthorized use of the user's logon id or password(s) to gain access to the service, or any other breach of security involving user's logon id or password(s).

Virus Checks:

When using this website, it is up to you to take reasonable precautions to scan for computer viruses and other items of a destructive nature. It is also up to you to ensure that you have a complete and current backup of the information contained on your computer system prior to using this website.

Right to Suspend:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may restrict, suspend or terminate your access to, and use of, all or any part of the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website for any reason at any time in Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. absolute discretion and without prior notice or liability

YOU ACKNOWLEDGE, BY YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE, THAT YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE IS AT YOUR SOLE RISK, THAT YOU ASSUME FULL RESPONSIBILITY FOR ALL COSTS ASSOCIATED WITH YOUR USE OF THE PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. WEBSITE, AND THAT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGES OF ANY KIND RELATED TO YOUR USE OF THIS WEBSITE.

PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, CONSEQUENTIAL, RELIANCE OR SPECIAL DAMAGES FOR HARM TO BUSINESS, LOST PROFITS, LOST SAVINGS, OR LOST REVENUES, WHETHER OR NOT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGES. PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGE THAT ANY USER MAY SUFFER ARISING OUT OF THE USE OF; OR THE INABILITY TO USE, SERVICES OR CONTENT PROVIDED HEREUNDER. THESE LIMITATIONS OF LIABILITY SHALL APPLY REGARDLESS OF THE FORM OF ACTION, WHETHER IN CONTRACT OR TORT, AND SHALL SURVIVE FAILURE OF AN EXCLUSIVE REMEDY.

© 2019 Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.