Sign in

Existing Account

Forgot Password?
  • Less Than Cash Value
  • Upgrades
  • Downgrades
  • Top 25 YTD %
  • Bottom 25 YTD %
  • Analyst UnderValued
  • Analyst OverValued
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
INFYInfosys Ltd14.70000022969932673269767615315.60743.2002100.641.97
ENIAEnel Americas SA10.79000011490528301246605692844.63291.99151566.95-906.17
AOIAlliance One International Inc10.5000008975159942391690.538829.46-133.40
UISUnisys Corp8.7500005046987744161142311.32-1.39
KODKEastman Kodak Co6.300000424892312676821554.88378.71-0.96
CYHCommunity Health Systems Inc6.2000001147586777115037970.54826.69-121.82
XINXinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd5.650000649830223671540776.56980.399814.67-26.34
CGGCGG5.170000221331491143655610.154414.22-112.82
MNManning & Napier Inc3.80000015080347573053187.03700.35266.165.39
SDLPSeadrill Partners LLC3.590000918216003296395431.29960.263010.01-28.49
WMLPWestmoreland Resource Partners LP3.0600001284840393161017.98-232.17
OSGOverseas Shipholding Group Inc2.5100007503412618833565611.40910.71262.73-4.05
CGAChina Green Agriculture Inc1.24000038551265478035681.82350.12603.072.70
CIECobalt International Energy Inc1.11000029887931331756036.41-76.60
PKDParker Drilling Co1.0000001382551771382551770.40271.06-3.12
TDW.DLTidewater Inc (Old)0.93000047068450438228120.026815.01-28.21
SDRLSeadrill Ltd0.2900005044442801321449480.01552.67-15.82
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
LTRPALiberty TripAdvisor Holdings Inc11.9000007505588489902457347.60001.130612.192.40
CHFSCHF Solutions Inc7.74000062600048452400.50988.882.11
FWPForward Pharma A/S6.550000235919991545275960.51570.131657.501.92
CBIOCatalyst Biosciences Inc4.9800004310561214665930.70747.516.18
CXDCChina XD Plastics Co Ltd4.850000495115412401309733.36810.40525.65-11.27
TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp4.1200007581700312366040.91964.530.24
GIGMGigaMedia Ltd3.51000011052235387933440.64466.015.77
ABACAoxin Tianli Group Inc3.4300007983745273842450.31737.256.99
KONEKingtone Wirelessinfo Solution Holding Ltd3.1217001405000438598815.60850.23914.0010.61
APWCAsia Pacific Wire & Cable Corp Ltd2.950000138196694076802314.04760.29993.491.44
CEMPCempra Inc2.900000525092811522769140.99923.563.33
VSARVersartis Inc2.75000035629099979800221.03124.023.79
KBSFKBS Fashion Group Ltd2.654000177201647029300.057113.4912.01
OPHTOphthotech Corp2.45000035942879880600533.925.86
TNDMTandem Diabetes Care Inc2.40000010117029242808692.70-4.68
EVKEver-Glory International Group Inc2.30000014792836340235224.42310.40802.560.00
PRPHProPhase Labs Inc2.11000012428461262240522.48240.56243.003.00
VLRXValeritas Holdings Inc2.0600006842978140965343.55320.74556.181.20
SAEXSAExploration Holdings Inc2.0300009424534191318040.77842.15-10.52
WLBWestmoreland Coal Co1.99000018742143372968643.07-54.31
JASNJason Industries Inc1.94000025966381503747792.12-13.97
MLNKModusLink Global Solutions Inc1.890000555559731050007881.66741.990.92
OREXOrexigen Therapeutics Inc1.82000015430966280843582.38-8.74
GUREGulf Resources Inc1.79000046796848837608852.18290.22013.773.72
SRRASierra Oncology Inc1.60000052268443836295080.74462.230.46
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
LEUCentrus Energy Corp3.50000090387513163562816.34-1.34
BRNBarnwell Industries Inc1.92400082771601592525543.75001.13681.951.88
MSNEmerson Radio Corp1.42000024994244354918260.67351.981.05
NSPRInspireMD Inc0.386000746588928818330.08480.50190.920.92
ALNAmerican Lorain Corp0.360000382744901377881636.00000.07000.98-0.62
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MNTRoyal Canadian Mint17.000000400023651.7511260.75
MNSRoyal Canadian Mint12.820000400023651.7511260.75
TRZTransat A.T. Inc9.49000037014835225709300.818020.6913.92
EQIEquity Financial Holdings Inc8.74000095435088341025919.00000.84458.95-0.35
CFCanaccord Genuity Group Inc4.33000011351146849150465624.05560.91664.604.03
GMPGMP Capital Inc2.770000765820002121321401.19976.755.78
TLBTearLab Corp1.660000574245393327691.78-2.98
CXRConcordia International Corp1.18000051143978603498945.90-63.98
SCC.DLSears Canada Inc0.620000101877662631641500.79351.32-0.07
PNC.APostmedia Network Canada Corp0.600000187463910329078.57-177.67
PNC.BPostmedia Network Canada Corp0.550000187463910329078.57-177.67
NPSNorthern Power Systems Corp0.2000002373388447467760.270.19
LRT.UNLanesborough Real Estate Investment Trust0.020000205573204111460.37970.05-11.95
DEN.DLDundee Energy Ltd0.0050001880838369404190.02950.01-0.29
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
SCYBScythian Biosciences Corp4.33000066058428603280.223818.010.00
AM.HAutomodular Corp2.40000012980027311520640.94732.502.13
BSRBluestone Resources Inc1.250000426295453286920.06548.688.67
BSRBluestone Resources Inc1.250000426295453286920.06548.688.67
LSCLSC Lithium Corp1.1400006153857015380.011135.46
LSCLSC Lithium Corp1.1400006153857015380.011135.46
NMNorthern Empire Resources Corp0.90000012769864114928770.59240.930.54
BCO.HBritish Controlled Oilfields Ltd0.65000040685630.85
KGFKing George Financial Corp0.56000039556460221516172.07410.61120.610.61
CXA.HConsolidated HCI Holdings Corp0.50000020575866102879333.57140.42780.580.58
GMNGobiMin Inc0.41000050216482205887572.82720.20990.450.43
CZQ.HContinental Precious Minerals Inc0.3800001170689644486200.77310.49
CLHCoral Gold Resources Ltd0.37000047088337174226844.62500.81360.400.03
MBGMalbex Resources Inc0.3250001465473047627870.93620.360.46
NIRNoble Iron Inc0.2200002741747960318450.44120.490.48
ACE.HACE Aviation Holdings Inc0.1900003247500061702500.352.19
POCPacific Iron Ore Corp0.160000673785810780570.39150.170.13
ECCEthos Gold Corp0.1450004733538168636300.91980.16
SLGSterling Resources Ltd0.130000147186000191341800.41130.89080.140.14
WAS.HWatusi Capital Corp0.12000040000004800000.99500.12
BOEGrowMax Resources Corp0.105000213925645224621920.27410.200.26
IOGIronhorse Oil & Gas Inc0.1000002788582427885820.25020.110.09
CBVCobra Venture Corp0.0950001590374815108560.43930.15-0.01
BATBatero Gold Corp0.095000115182383109423260.51220.10
RRR.UNR&R Real Estate Investment Trust0.0900003180479528624310.63270.230.07
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
RADNYSRite Aid Corp2017-10-190010102.00001.0000Underperform
GWRENYSGuidewire Software Inc2017-10-192100004.66674.3333Buy
WGONYSWinnebago Industries Inc2017-10-191010004.00003.6667Outperform
ORNYSOsisko Gold Royalties Ltd2017-10-192310004.16674.0000Outperform
CVSNYSCVS Health Corp2017-10-196000005.00004.8333Buy
PAANYSPlains All American Pipeline LP2017-10-192130003.83333.6667Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
FTDNASFTD Companies Inc2017-10-191000005.00003.0000Buy
MERCNASMercer International Inc2017-10-193210004.33333.8333Outperform
WBANASWalgreens Boots Alliance Inc2017-10-193030004.00003.6000Outperform
CANASCA Inc2017-10-191040103.00002.6667Hold
ADBENASAdobe Systems Inc2017-10-196040004.20004.0000Outperform
COLMNASColumbia Sportswear Co2017-10-193010004.50004.3333Outperform
MUNASMicron Technology Inc2017-10-197011004.44444.3750Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
NAKASENorthern Dynasty Minerals Ltd2017-10-192110004.25004.0000Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
MERC.UTSEMercer International Inc2017-10-193210004.33333.8333Outperform
NDMTSENorthern Dynasty Minerals Ltd2017-10-192110004.25004.0000Outperform
CJR.BTSECorus Entertainment Inc2017-10-192240003.75003.5000Outperform
ORTSEOsisko Gold Royalties Ltd2017-10-192310004.16674.0000Outperform
IFCTSEIntact Financial Corp2017-10-194330004.10004.0000Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
GAZ.UNTSXFronsac Real Estate Investment Trust2017-10-190100004.00000.0000Outperform
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
NNINYSNelnet Inc2017-10-190010003.00005.0000Hold
PBR.ANYSPetroleo Brasileiro SA Petrobras2017-10-190020003.00004.0000Hold
PBRNYSPetroleo Brasileiro SA Petrobras2017-10-190020003.00004.0000Hold
ERJNYSEmbraer SA2017-10-190110102.66673.3333Hold
CFNYSCF Industries Holdings Inc2017-10-191001102.66673.0000Hold
CVXNYSChevron Corp2017-10-193030103.57143.8571Outperform
GWWNYSW.W. Grainger Inc2017-10-191040302.50002.7500Underperform
VFCNYSVF Corp2017-10-192030003.80004.0000Outperform
TRVNYSThe Travelers Companies Inc2017-10-192030003.80004.0000Outperform
AGCONYSAGCO Corp2017-10-191031003.20003.4000Hold
KMXNYSCarMax Inc2017-10-193021003.83334.0000Outperform
AXPNYSAmerican Express Co2017-10-193030103.57143.6667Outperform
POTNYSPotash Corp of Saskatchewan Inc2017-10-195350103.78573.8462Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
UCFCNASUnited Community Financial Corp2017-10-190010003.00005.0000Hold
KALUNASKaiser Aluminum Corp2017-10-191010004.00005.0000Outperform
STLDNASSteel Dynamics Inc2017-10-191011003.33334.0000Hold
MXWLNASMaxwell Technologies Inc2017-10-190030003.00003.5000Hold
CDWNASCDW Corp2017-10-193100004.75005.0000Buy
ASMLNASASML Holding NV2017-10-192020103.40003.6000Hold
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
POTTSEPotash Corp of Saskatchewan Inc2017-10-195350103.78573.8462Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
PRNTSXProfound Medical Corp2017-10-190200004.00004.3333Outperform
FPCTSXFalco Resources Ltd2017-10-192300004.40004.5000Outperform
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CAINYSCAI International Inc329.7577852017-10-20YTD
JPNYSJupai Holdings Ltd231.8025262017-10-20YTD
TALNYSTAL Education Group199.3015142017-10-20YTD
SBNYSSafe Bulkers Inc186.0869572017-10-20YTD
RHNYSRH172.9315962017-10-20YTD
TGHNYSTextainer Group Holdings Ltd166.4429532017-10-20YTD
BITANYSBitauto Holdings Ltd164.8363252017-10-20YTD
TROXNYSTronox Ltd156.6925322017-10-20YTD
CCNYSThe Chemours Co153.4178362017-10-20YTD
YRDNYSYirendai Ltd151.1100392017-10-20YTD
KLNYSKirkland Lake Gold Ltd146.9752832017-10-20YTD
INYSIntelsat SA139.7003752017-10-20YTD
WUBANYS58.com Inc139.5714292017-10-20YTD
SQNYSSquare Inc138.4446072017-10-20YTD
SHOPNYSShopify Inc138.1618852017-10-20YTD
ATHMNYSAutohome Inc133.9398732017-10-20YTD
GDOTNYSGreen Dot Corp130.6581742017-10-20YTD
LLNYSLumber Liquidators Holdings Inc121.4739522017-10-20YTD
EDUNYSNew Oriental Education & Technology Group Inc121.3776722017-10-20YTD
CHGGNYSChegg Inc114.9051492017-10-20YTD
OIBR.CNYSOi SA113.3501262017-10-20YTD
SQMNYSSociedad Quimica Y Minera De Chile SA110.4056022017-10-20YTD
TDOCNYSTeladoc Inc107.5757582017-10-20YTD
RNGNYSRingCentral Inc106.5533982017-10-20YTD
BABANYSAlibaba Group Holding Ltd101.9359982017-10-20YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
AVEONASAVEO Pharmaceuticals Inc488.8888892017-10-20YTD
OPNTNASOpiant Pharmaceuticals Inc470.4099822017-10-20YTD
MRNSNASMarinus Pharmaceuticals Inc424.7524752017-10-20YTD
CALANASCalithera Biosciences Inc406.1538462017-10-20YTD
CBAYNASCymaBay Therapeutics Inc370.5202312017-10-20YTD
MTBCNASMedical Transcription Billing Corp324.3034482017-10-20YTD
LPTXNASLeap Therapeutics Inc311.3054792017-10-20YTD
PBYINASPuma Biotechnology Inc306.0260592017-10-20YTD
IOTSNASAdesto Technologies Corp305.4054052017-10-20YTD
ESPRNASEsperion Therapeutics Inc276.9169332017-10-20YTD
PLSENASPulse Biosciences Inc262.4615382017-10-20YTD
PIRSNASPieris Pharmaceuticals Inc255.8212352017-10-20YTD
VSTMNASVerastem Inc252.6785712017-10-20YTD
CYADNASCelyad SA251.9144142017-10-20YTD
QURENASuniQure NV244.1071432017-10-20YTD
MRTXNASMirati Therapeutics Inc231.5789472017-10-20YTD
ZGNXNASZogenix Inc227.1604942017-10-20YTD
PULMNASPulmatrix Inc222.0338982017-10-20YTD
CCCRNASChina Commercial Credit Inc216.3727272017-10-20YTD
YERRNASYangtze River Development Ltd215.2173912017-10-20YTD
WPRTNASWestport Fuel Systems Inc214.1592922017-10-20YTD
ICHRNASIchor Holdings Ltd212.9390022017-10-20YTD
MDGLNASMadrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc202.0805372017-10-20YTD
RXDXNASIgnyta Inc198.1132082017-10-20YTD
AUPHNASAurinia Pharmaceuticals Inc192.8571432017-10-20YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
STRPASEStraight Path Communications Inc436.3609552017-10-20YTD
XXIIASE22nd Century Group Inc144.0366972017-10-20YTD
HUSAASEHouston American Energy Corp123.7078652017-10-20YTD
TMQASETrilogy Metals Inc111.0037472017-10-20YTD
ELMDASEElectromed Inc92.2680412017-10-20YTD
MHHASEMastech Digital Inc81.0572692017-10-20YTD
CVRSASECorindus Vascular Robotics Inc64.6620852017-10-20YTD
AAMCASEAltisource Asset Management Corp59.8130842017-10-20YTD
LLEXASELilis Energy Inc56.4516132017-10-20YTD
AINCASEAshford Inc44.4864282017-10-20YTD
PARRASEPar Pacific Holdings Inc41.7469052017-10-20YTD
BKJASEBancorp of New Jersey Inc39.2222322017-10-20YTD
GLOASEClough Global Opportunities Fund38.0871512017-10-20YTD
GMOASEGeneral Moly Inc31.8672532017-10-20YTD
RNNASERexahn Pharmaceuticals Inc30.3735022017-10-20YTD
NBYASENovaBay Pharmaceuticals Inc30.3030302017-10-20YTD
ALOASEAlio Gold Inc29.6000002017-10-20YTD
RLGTASERadiant Logistics Inc27.6923082017-10-20YTD
NXEASENexGen Energy Ltd25.5084252017-10-20YTD
XTNTASEXtant Medical Holdings Inc21.9272732017-10-20YTD
AMPEASEAmpio Pharmaceuticals Inc21.0842042017-10-20YTD
LOVASESpark Networks Inc19.0617932017-10-20YTD
BGSFASEBG Staffing Inc17.3076922017-10-20YTD
CQHASECheniere Energy Partners LP Holdings LLC14.1707642017-10-20YTD
SANDASESandstorm Gold Ltd12.8205132017-10-20YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
FRXTSEFennec Pharmaceuticals Inc401.9157092017-10-20YTD
GLGTSEGlg Life Tech Corp278.7234042017-10-20YTD
BKITSEBlack Iron Inc228.5714292017-10-20YTD
BLDPTSEBallard Power Systems Inc182.8828832017-10-20YTD
PLSTSEPolaris Materials Corp180.1652892017-10-20YTD
VFFTSEVillage Farms International Inc157.7777782017-10-20YTD
LACTSELithium Americas Corp152.5000002017-10-20YTD
KERTSEKerr Mines Inc152.1739132017-10-20YTD
TKOTSETaseko Mines Ltd142.2413792017-10-20YTD
CIATSEChampion Iron Ltd134.0425532017-10-20YTD
SHOPTSEShopify Inc123.6221842017-10-20YTD
NPKTSEVerde AgriTech PLC123.5294122017-10-20YTD
ONCTSEOncolytics Biotech Inc115.0943402017-10-20YTD
KORTSECorvus Gold Inc114.5454552017-10-20YTD
CETTSECathedral Energy Services Ltd110.4477612017-10-20YTD
HYGTSEHydrogenics Corp110.4347832017-10-20YTD
HSMTSEHelius Medical Technologies Inc109.8958332017-10-20YTD
MOGOTSEMogo Finance Technology Inc108.3333332017-10-20YTD
TMQTSETrilogy Metals Inc104.5454552017-10-20YTD
FOODTSEGoodfood Market Corp102.5000202017-10-20YTD
IMVTSEImmunovaccine Inc100.0000002017-10-20YTD
MINTSEExcelsior Mining Corp93.6507942017-10-20YTD
ACTSEAir Canada91.6605712017-10-20YTD
PBLTSEPollard Banknote Ltd81.2269942017-10-20YTD
MOZTSEMarathon Gold Corp77.9661022017-10-20YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
GRATSXNanoXplore Inc3728.5714292017-10-20YTD
HIVETSXHIVE Blockchain Technologies Ltd2766.6666672017-10-20YTD
BLOCTSXGlobal Blockchain Technologies Corp1937.0370372017-10-20YTD
IOMTSXAssure Holdings Corp1566.6666672017-10-20YTD
WHYTSXWest High Yield (W.H.Y.) Resources Ltd1566.6666672017-10-20YTD
HVSTTSXHarvest One Cannabis Inc1464.2458102017-10-20YTD
RVGTSXRevival Gold Inc1440.0000002017-10-20YTD
SRGTSXSRG Graphite Inc1066.6666672017-10-20YTD
MTSTSXMetallis Resources Inc935.7142862017-10-20YTD
SC.HTSXSerrano Resources Ltd900.0000002017-10-20YTD
NVOTSXNovo Resources Corp862.5000002017-10-20YTD
RSLTSXRoyal Sapphire Corp809.0909092017-10-20YTD
FTECTSXFintech Select Ltd800.0000002017-10-20YTD
SVO.HTSXSavoy Ventures Inc718.1818182017-10-20YTD
BBC.HTSXBlack Birch Capital Acquisition III Corp700.0000002017-10-20YTD
VMY.HTSXVoice Mobility International Inc700.0000002017-10-20YTD
NFK.HTSXAfrica Hydrocarbons Inc690.0000002017-10-20YTD
RCC.HTSXRed Rock Capital Corp650.0000002017-10-20YTD
LTVTSXLeoNovus Inc650.0000002017-10-20YTD
GIGATSXGiga Metals Corp614.2857142017-10-20YTD
GIIITSXGEN III Oil Corp610.0000002017-10-20YTD
KBLTTSXCobalt 27 Capital Corp605.7501762017-10-20YTD
MCKTSXManson Creek Resources Ltd600.0000002017-10-20YTD
JAXTSXJaxon Mining Inc594.4444442017-10-20YTD
KRSTSXKairos Capital Corp582.3529412017-10-20YTD
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CIENYSCobalt International Energy Inc-94.3169112017-10-20YTD
SDRLNYSSeadrill Ltd-91.3519062017-10-20YTD
VNCENYSVince Holding Corp-88.2122552017-10-20YTD
BIOANYSBioAmber Inc-87.8181822017-10-20YTD
VSINYSVitamin Shoppe Inc-77.4736842017-10-20YTD
GENNYSGenesis Healthcare Inc-75.5294122017-10-20YTD
BWNYSBabcock & Wilcox Enterprises Inc-73.8999402017-10-20YTD
BCEINYSBonanza Creek Energy Inc-71.0667982017-10-20YTD
JONENYSJones Energy Inc-69.3346672017-10-20YTD
LEJUNYSLeju Holdings Ltd-68.7500002017-10-20YTD
PNNYSPatriot National Inc-68.6021512017-10-20YTD
FMSANYSFairmount Santrol Holdings Inc-67.0907552017-10-20YTD
DHXNYSDice Holdings Inc-64.8000002017-10-20YTD
KODKNYSEastman Kodak Co-58.7096772017-10-20YTD
EPENYSEP Energy Corp-58.1679392017-10-20YTD
AMCNYSAMC Entertainment Holdings Inc-56.6121842017-10-20YTD
NGVCNYSNatural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc-55.7611442017-10-20YTD
SNNYSSanchez Energy Corp-55.4817282017-10-20YTD
ANWNYSAegean Marine Petroleum Network Inc-55.0738922017-10-20YTD
QEPNYSQEP Resources Inc-54.8614882017-10-20YTD
RUBINYSThe Rubicon Project Inc-53.3692722017-10-20YTD
HCLPNYSHi-Crush Partners LP-50.5050512017-10-20YTD
SFSNYSSmart & Final Stores Inc-50.3546102017-10-20YTD
ICDNYSIndependence Contract Drilling Inc-50.2985072017-10-20YTD
SLCANYSUS Silica Holdings Inc-50.2866972017-10-20YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
DCIXNASDiana Containerships Inc-99.9812402017-10-20YTD
ORIGNASOcean Rig UDW Inc-99.8358742017-10-20YTD
CHFSNASCHF Solutions Inc-96.6381292017-10-20YTD
ARGSNASArgos Therapeutics Inc-96.5836732017-10-20YTD
VLRXNASValeritas Holdings Inc-94.7000002017-10-20YTD
RTNBNASroot9B Holdings Inc-92.8326242017-10-20YTD
AVGRNASAvinger Inc-90.5405412017-10-20YTD
MNGANASMagneGas Corp-90.2841412017-10-20YTD
TNDMNASTandem Diabetes Care Inc-88.2325582017-10-20YTD
EPIXNASESSA Pharma Inc-87.2146122017-10-20YTD
RTTRNASRitter Pharmaceuticals Inc-86.4095942017-10-20YTD
EGLTNASEgalet Corp-86.1437912017-10-20YTD
MYSZNASMy Size Inc-85.7798172017-10-20YTD
VSARNASVersartis Inc-82.2147652017-10-20YTD
ROSGNASRosetta Genomics Ltd-82.1945152017-10-20YTD
PTINASProteostasis Therapeutics Inc-81.7292012017-10-20YTD
GLBRNASGlobal Brokerage Inc-81.1347522017-10-20YTD
GEVONASGevo Inc-81.0057802017-10-20YTD
SNESNASSenesTech Inc-80.3680982017-10-20YTD
GALENASGalena Biopharma Inc-80.1237112017-10-20YTD
NOVNNASNovan Inc-79.9777942017-10-20YTD
NIHDNASNII Holdings Inc-78.6046512017-10-20YTD
OTICNASOtonomy Inc-78.3018872017-10-20YTD
MARANASMarathon Patent Group Inc-77.9011632017-10-20YTD
GLBSNASGlobus Maritime Ltd-77.4509802017-10-20YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CEIASECamber Energy Inc-87.3709682017-10-20YTD
NSPRASEInspireMD Inc-84.4000002017-10-20YTD
IMUCASEImmunoCellular Therapeutics Ltd-80.6000002017-10-20YTD
NOGASENorthern Oil & Gas Inc-74.3272732017-10-20YTD
PFNXASEPfenex Inc-69.6802652017-10-20YTD
AKGASEAsanko Gold Inc-68.0392162017-10-20YTD
JRJRASEJRjr33 Inc-67.9957332017-10-20YTD
PLGASEPlatinum Group Metals Ltd-67.9370632017-10-20YTD
RHEASERegional Health Properties Inc-61.0273972017-10-20YTD
CRMDASECormedix Inc-60.1960782017-10-20YTD
REEDASEReed's Inc-57.3170732017-10-20YTD
KIQASEKelso Technologies Inc-57.1979172017-10-20YTD
CRHMASECRH Medical Corp-55.2380952017-10-20YTD
TKATASETakung Art Co Ltd-54.8684212017-10-20YTD
SSNASESamson Oil & Gas Ltd-53.4722222017-10-20YTD
LIQTASELiqTech International Inc-53.1250002017-10-20YTD
VNRXASEVolitionRX Ltd-50.7658642017-10-20YTD
ASTASEAsterias Biotherapeutics Inc-40.2173912017-10-20YTD
CPHIASEChina Pharma Holding Inc-38.4615382017-10-20YTD
UFABASEUnique Fabricating Inc-38.0136992017-10-20YTD
ALNASEAmerican Lorain Corp-37.0370372017-10-20YTD
SDPIASESuperior Drilling Products Inc-35.6060612017-10-20YTD
BPMXASEBioPharmX Corp-34.5187172017-10-20YTD
HLTHASENobilis Health Corp-33.3333332017-10-20YTD
ZDGEASEZedge Inc-33.2268372017-10-20YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
PTSEPrimero Mining Corp-91.9811322017-10-20YTD
EPITSEESSA Pharma Inc-88.1355932017-10-20YTD
BAATSEBanro Corp-82.0000002017-10-20YTD
ICPTSEIC Potash Corp-76.4705882017-10-20YTD
CXRTSEConcordia International Corp-74.7368422017-10-20YTD
TLBTSETearLab Corp-73.4426232017-10-20YTD
SFDTSENXT Energy Solutions Inc-71.0000002017-10-20YTD
PMTSTSECPI Card Group Inc-70.7761482017-10-20YTD
DWTSEDataWind Inc-70.4918032017-10-20YTD
NALTSENewalta Corp-68.9655172017-10-20YTD
PONYTSEPainted Pony Energy Ltd-68.8720172017-10-20YTD
ARZTSEAralez Pharmaceuticals Inc-68.5279192017-10-20YTD
DRWITSEDragonWave Inc-67.3410402017-10-20YTD
AIMTSEAimia Inc-67.1171172017-10-20YTD
IPCITSEIntelliPharmaCeutics International Inc-67.0184702017-10-20YTD
CPITSECondor Petroleum Inc-66.4864862017-10-20YTD
CQETSECequence Energy Ltd-64.7887322017-10-20YTD
GCT.CTSEGVIC Communications Corp-63.3333332017-10-20YTD
PRKTSEPotash Ridge Corp-63.1578952017-10-20YTD
LRT.UNTSELanesborough Real Estate Investment Trust-61.5384622017-10-20YTD
WRGTSEWestern Energy Services Corp-60.0000002017-10-20YTD
RTSERed Eagle Mining Corp-60.0000002017-10-20YTD
PDTSEPrecision Drilling Corp-57.7868852017-10-20YTD
TEITSEToscana Energy Income Corp-57.5000002017-10-20YTD
EGLTSEEagle Energy Inc-57.0512822017-10-20YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
TMSTSXTargeted Microwave Solutions Inc-92.5373132017-10-20YTD
FENTSXForent Energy Ltd-92.4242422017-10-20YTD
PQETSXPetroteq Energy Inc-91.4584192017-10-20YTD
AXA.HTSXAxios Mobile Assets Corp-90.9090912017-10-20YTD
BERTSXBE Resources Inc-89.7435902017-10-20YTD
AKC.HTSXArkadia Capital Corp-89.1304352017-10-20YTD
TCOTSXTransatlantic Mining Corp-87.5000002017-10-20YTD
IFD.HTSXIntrinsic4D Inc-87.5000002017-10-20YTD
WIF.HTSXWindfire Capital Corp-87.2413792017-10-20YTD
CENTSXClaren Energy Corp-86.0000002017-10-20YTD
TZRTSXTerrace Energy Corp-85.7142862017-10-20YTD
AVNTSXAvanti Energy Inc-85.7142862017-10-20YTD
MZITSXMezzi Holdings Inc-85.0000002017-10-20YTD
BEN.HTSXButte Energy Inc-84.6153852017-10-20YTD
HOILTSXHalio Energy Inc-83.5714292017-10-20YTD
AGY.HTSXAtom Energy Inc-82.1428572017-10-20YTD
IMEXTSXImex Systems Inc-81.9672132017-10-20YTD
ITGTSXIntact Gold Corp-78.5714292017-10-20YTD
SNLTSXSouthern Lithium Corp-78.2608702017-10-20YTD
IOTSXInca One Gold Corp-76.7857142017-10-20YTD
Q.ATSXQuestfire Energy Corp-76.4705882017-10-20YTD
COTTSXCritical Outcome Technologies Inc-75.7894742017-10-20YTD
FMRTSXFairmont Resources Inc-75.0000002017-10-20YTD
DLSTSXDealNet Capital Corp-74.1379312017-10-20YTD
LRLTSXLuxor Industrial Corp-74.0740742017-10-20YTD
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
BAPNYSCredicorp Ltd2017-10-192018206.630000709.1400USD1
GSPRNNYSGoldman Sachs Group Inc2017-10-19201827.660000237.0000USD7
AGNNYSAllergan PLC2017-10-192018189.270000253.2000USD5
DPZNYSDomino's Pizza Inc2017-10-192018186.120000238.0000USD2
CMGNYSChipotle Mexican Grill Inc2017-10-192018325.270000376.8000USD5
TDGNYSTransDigm Group Inc2017-10-192018264.500000309.5000USD4
BIO.BNYSBio-Rad Laboratories Inc2017-10-192018218.300000263.0000USD1
HLFNYSHerbalife Ltd2017-10-19201875.510000120.0000USD1
BIONYSBio-Rad Laboratories Inc2017-10-192018219.040000263.0000USD1
PXDNYSPioneer Natural Resources Co2017-10-192018142.980000185.0000USD8
MSGNYSThe Madison Square Garden Co2017-10-192018214.920000256.0000USD1
SPBNYSSpectrum Brands Holdings Inc2017-10-192018110.040000151.0000USD3
SHOPNYSShopify Inc2017-10-19201898.250000138.5057CAD7
AYINYSAcuity Brands Inc2017-10-192018160.940000198.1667USD6
HHCNYSThe Howard Hughes Corp2017-10-192018125.280000162.5000USD2
FMSNYSFresenius Medical Care AG & Co. KGaA2017-10-19201848.95000085.6240USD2
MKLNYSMarkel Corp2017-10-1920181063.3500001100.0000USD1
MHKNYSMohawk Industries Inc2017-10-192018261.040000295.3333USD3
WHRNYSWhirlpool Corp2017-10-192018177.960000212.0000USD2
APFNYSMorgan Stanley2017-10-19201817.98000051.0000USD6
MLMNYSMartin Marietta Materials Inc2017-10-192018209.500000242.0000USD2
PBHNYSPrestige Brands Holdings Inc2017-10-19201847.96000079.0000USD1
ADSNYSAlliance Data Systems Corp2017-10-192018232.800000262.7143USD7
AGUNYSAgrium Inc2017-10-192018107.770000137.4163CAD10
SNANYSSnap-on Inc2017-10-192018156.190000185.5000USD4
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
AMZNNASAmazon.com Inc2017-10-192018986.6100001183.1000USD10
PCLNNASThe Priceline Group Inc2017-10-1920181927.8600002065.8330USD6
GOOGNASAlphabet Inc2017-10-192018984.4500001084.5000USD10
SHPGNASShire PLC2017-10-192018147.820000236.8117USD5
GOOGLNASAlphabet Inc2017-10-1920181001.8400001084.5000USD10
ICPTNASIntercept Pharmaceuticals Inc2017-10-19201866.860000142.2500USD4
REGNNASRegeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc2017-10-192018440.940000516.0000USD5
CHKPNASCheck Point Software Technologies Ltd2017-10-192018117.900000181.8750USD8
ULTANASUlta Beauty Inc2017-10-192019204.620000265.3333USD3
CHTRNASCharter Communications Inc2017-10-192018351.670000406.2500USD4
COHRNASCoherent Inc2017-10-192018258.470000309.6667USD3
AVGONASBroadcom Ltd2017-10-192018244.290000289.4445USD9
AYTUNASAytu BioScience Inc2017-10-1920186.35000050.0000USD1
ATHNNASathenahealth Inc2017-10-192018116.410000156.0000USD6
DXCMNASDexCom Inc2017-10-19201844.98000082.5000USD4
TSRONASTesaro Inc2017-10-192018115.510000151.6000USD5
BGNENASBeiGene Ltd2017-10-19201884.230000120.0000USD1
RDUSNASRadius Health Inc2017-10-19201835.98000071.5000USD2
JAZZNASJazz Pharmaceuticals PLC2017-10-192018145.000000179.5000USD6
ATRANASAtara Biotherapeutics Inc2017-10-19201814.35000047.0000USD1
TNDMNASTandem Diabetes Care Inc2017-10-1920182.40000035.0000USD2
SAGENASSage Therapeutics Inc2017-10-19201862.92000094.6667USD3
ULTINASThe Ultimate Software Group Inc2017-10-192018191.430000223.0000USD5
XPERNASXperi Corp2017-10-19201821.70000053.0000USD1
DISHNASDISH Network Corp2017-10-19201849.32000080.0000USD4
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
RNNASERexahn Pharmaceuticals Inc2017-10-1920181.89000016.2500USD2
MAGASEMAG Silver Corp2017-10-19201810.96000024.8154CAD8
GDPASEGoodrich Petroleum Corp2017-10-1920189.97000020.0000USD2
ASTASEAsterias Biotherapeutics Inc2017-10-1920182.80000012.0000USD2
MYOASEMyomo Inc2017-10-1920183.53170012.0000USD1
REIASERing Energy Inc2017-10-19201812.81000020.0000USD2
ACUASEAcme United Corp2017-10-19201823.55000030.5000USD1
VNRXASEVolitionRX Ltd2017-10-1920182.3300009.0000USD3
MTNBASEMatinas BioPharma Holdings Inc2017-10-1920181.2600007.6667USD3
JOBASEGEE Group Inc2017-10-1920182.9580009.0000USD1
VISIASEVolt Information Sciences Inc2017-10-1920182.2827008.0000USD1
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp2017-10-1920186.35000012.0000USD1
NGASENovagold Resources Inc2017-10-1920184.1400009.0000CAD1
ATNMASEActinium Pharmaceuticals Inc2017-10-1920180.7000005.5000USD2
CQHASECheniere Energy Partners LP Holdings LLC2017-10-19201825.33000030.0000USD1
USASASEAmericas Silver Corp2017-10-1920184.6300009.3000CAD1
UUUUASEEnergy Fuels Inc2017-10-1920181.4000006.0056CAD1
CQPASECheniere Energy Partners LP2017-10-19201828.41000033.0000USD2
ALOASEAlio Gold Inc2017-10-1920184.2100008.7850CAD10
PLXASEProtalix BioTherapeutics Inc2017-10-1920180.7810005.0000USD1
LNGASECheniere Energy Inc2017-10-19201846.81000051.0000USD1
CTEKASECynergisTek Inc2017-10-1920183.2100007.0000USD1
APHBASEAmpliphi Biosciences Corp2017-10-1920181.2300005.0000USD1
RLGTASERadiant Logistics Inc2017-10-1920184.9400008.5000USD2
EPMASEEvolution Petroleum Corp2017-10-1920187.05000010.5000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CTC.ATSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2017-10-192018157.300000182.2222CAD9
WNTSEGeorge Weston Ltd2017-10-192018110.350000131.7500CAD4
LAS.ATSELassonde Industries Inc2017-10-192018241.610000262.5000CAD2
CPTSECanadian Pacific Railway Ltd2017-10-192018220.900000241.2052CAD13
MRCTSEMorguard Corp2017-10-192018192.000000210.0000CAD2
AFNTSEAg Growth International Inc2017-10-19201850.93000067.1250CAD8
TXGTSETorex Gold Resources Inc2017-10-19201818.04000032.5278CAD9
BYD.UNTSEBoyd Group Income Fund2017-10-19201894.190000108.5455CAD11
ENBTSEEnbridge Inc2017-10-19201850.36000063.4545CAD11
TOUTSETourmaline Oil Corp2017-10-19201822.70000035.0000CAD12
LTSELoblaw Companies Ltd2017-10-19201868.59000080.7500CAD8
EIFTSEExchange Income Corp2017-10-19201831.28000042.7000CAD10
SNCTSESNC-Lavalin Group Inc2017-10-19201857.68000068.3333CAD9
GSYTSEgoeasy Ltd2017-10-19201830.44000041.0000CAD5
TRILTSETrillium Therapeutics Inc2017-10-1920188.50000018.7674CAD1
PKITSEParkland Fuel Corp2017-10-19201824.36000034.6071CAD7
TRPTSETransCanada Corp2017-10-19201862.31000072.3333CAD9
TECK.BTSETeck Resources Ltd2017-10-19201827.80000037.7778CAD9
ATZTSEAritzia Inc2017-10-19201811.37000021.3333CAD6
TECK.ATSETeck Resources Ltd2017-10-19201827.84000037.7778CAD9
ENGHTSEEnghouse Systems Ltd2017-10-19201852.41000062.2500CAD4
IDGTSEIndigo Books & Music Inc2017-10-19201816.80000026.5000CAD2
CNRTSECanadian National Railway Co2017-10-192018102.640000112.2865CAD12
CGXTSECineplex Inc2017-10-19201838.14000047.3333CAD9
PEYTSEPeyto Exploration & Development Corp2017-10-19201818.54000027.3000CAD15
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
ACSTTSXAcasti Pharma Inc2017-10-1920181.66000010.0000CAD1
MPHTSXMedicure Inc2017-10-1920188.15000011.7500CAD3
RPTSXRepliCel Life Sciences Inc2017-10-1920180.4600003.5000CAD1
BSRTSXBluestone Resources Inc2017-10-1920181.2500004.0000CAD1
BLNTSXBlackline Safety Corp2017-10-1920184.4000006.8333CAD3
LTETSXLite Access Technologies Inc2017-10-1920181.6000004.0000CAD1
POETSXPan Orient Energy Corp2017-10-1920181.1100003.2500CAD1
CKGTSXChesapeake Gold Corp2017-10-1920183.8800006.0000CAD1
KBLTTSXCobalt 27 Capital Corp2017-10-1920189.40000011.5000CAD5
ATTSXAcuityAds Holdings Inc2017-10-1920182.1000004.1875CAD4
VIVTSXAvivagen Inc2017-10-1920181.0000003.0000CAD1
SILTSXSilverCrest Metals Inc2017-10-1920181.3100003.2500CAD1
CBXTSXCortex Business Solutions Inc2017-10-1920184.0700005.8750CAD2
PRNTSXProfound Medical Corp2017-10-1920180.8500002.6333CAD3
SOGTSXStrategic Oil & Gas Ltd2017-10-1920181.6000003.2500CAD1
MTSXMosaic Capital Corp2017-10-1920187.1500008.7500CAD4
BUSTSXGrande West Transportation Group Inc2017-10-1920182.7600004.3250CAD2
ICCTSXICC International Cannabis Corp2017-10-1920180.9900002.5000CAD1
WOW.ATSXWow Unlimited Media Inc2017-10-1920181.6600003.1500CAD1
GFGTSXGFG Resources Inc2017-10-1920180.6500002.1000CAD1
WEDTSXWestaim Corp2017-10-1920182.9800004.3833CAD3
FCFTSXFounders Advantage Capital Corp2017-10-1920182.5000003.8000CAD5
LXETSXLeucrotta Exploration Inc2017-10-1920181.5700002.8633CAD15
RZETSXRazor Energy Corp2017-10-1920181.6000002.8750CAD2
OGITSXOrganiGram Holdings Inc2017-10-1920182.7600004.0333CAD3
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MTDNYSMettler-Toledo International Inc2017-10-192018661.190000580.0000USD2
WSTNYSWest Pharmaceutical Services Inc2017-10-19201892.28000060.0000USD1
TSNNYSTyson Foods Inc2017-10-19201871.41000040.0000USD1
MMMNYS3M Co2017-10-192018219.240000192.5000USD2
RMAXNYSRE/MAX Holdings Inc2017-10-19201866.95000044.0000USD1
GWWNYSW.W. Grainger Inc2017-10-192018204.650000182.5000USD4
SQMNYSSociedad Quimica Y Minera De Chile SA2017-10-19201859.29000038.0000USD1
WYNNYSWyndham Worldwide Corp2017-10-192018109.30000089.0000USD1
SAMNYSBoston Beer Co Inc2017-10-192018178.150000158.0000USD1
SCCONYSSouthern Copper Corp2017-10-19201843.29000023.2500USD1
ALGNYSAlamo Group Inc2017-10-192018108.39000090.0000USD1
AONNYSAon PLC2017-10-192018150.820000132.5000USD2
KRONYSKronos Worldwide Inc2017-10-19201825.8200008.0000USD1
WUBANYS58.com Inc2017-10-19201867.48000050.0000USD1
HYNYSHyster-Yale Materials Handling Inc2017-10-19201881.82000065.0000USD1
BHPNYSBHP Billiton Ltd2017-10-19201841.56000025.9275USD1
HNYSHyatt Hotels Corp2017-10-19201861.86000046.6667USD3
VACNYSMarriott Vacations Worldwide Corp2017-10-192018126.850000112.0000USD1
VARNYSVarian Medical Systems Inc2017-10-192018105.60000091.0000USD1
TPXNYSTempur Sealy International Inc2017-10-19201866.77000053.0000USD2
ALVNYSAutoliv Inc2017-10-192018124.500000111.0000USD5
PFSNYSProvident Financial Services Inc2017-10-19201827.46000014.0000USD1
AGMANYSFederal Agricultural Mortgage Corp2017-10-19201876.34000063.0000USD1
TRVNYSThe Travelers Companies Inc2017-10-192018133.170000120.0000USD2
KRANYSKraton Corp2017-10-19201840.73000028.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
TSLANASTesla Inc2017-10-192018351.810000278.7500USD4
CACCNASCredit Acceptance Corp2017-10-192018282.550000215.0000USD1
BIIBNASBiogen Inc2017-10-192018342.420000307.6667USD6
CGNXNASCognex Corp2017-10-192018119.63000087.5000USD2
PBYINASPuma Biotechnology Inc2017-10-192018121.60000092.0000USD1
BLUENASbluebird bio Inc2017-10-192018139.450000111.0000USD4
AMNBNASAmerican National Bankshares Inc2017-10-19201842.00000015.0000USD1
ANABNASAnaptysBio Inc2017-10-19201866.74000040.0000USD1
ROLLNASRBC Bearings Inc2017-10-192018126.640000100.0000USD1
ISRGNASIntuitive Surgical Inc2017-10-192018357.460000331.2222USD3
BCPCNASBalchem Corp2017-10-19201882.60000060.0000USD1
BSFTNASBroadSoft Inc2017-10-19201853.50000032.0000USD1
UBNTNASUbiquiti Networks Inc2017-10-19201862.44000044.0000USD1
ICUINASICU Medical Inc2017-10-192018189.800000172.0000USD1
BIVVNASBioverativ Inc2017-10-19201859.73000042.0691USD3
IEPNASIcahn Enterprises LP2017-10-19201856.03000039.0000USD1
EFIINASElectronics for Imaging Inc2017-10-19201842.77000026.0000USD1
ALNYNASAlnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc2017-10-192018115.630000101.0000USD2
SAFTNASSafety Insurance Group Inc2017-10-19201880.40000066.0000USD1
CMPRNASCimpress NV2017-10-192018107.80000094.3333USD3
CINFNASCincinnati Financial Corp2017-10-19201876.19000064.0000USD1
ASPSNASAltisource Portfolio Solutions SA2017-10-19201826.52000015.0000USD1
SCSSNASSelect Comfort Corp2017-10-19201832.29000021.0000USD2
IDXXNASIDEXX Laboratories Inc2017-10-192018161.580000150.5000USD2
ILMNNASIllumina Inc2017-10-192018205.180000194.2000USD5
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
FSIASEFlexible Solutions International Inc2017-10-1920181.9400001.5000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CTCTSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2017-10-192018229.000000182.2222CAD9
CCATSECogeco Communications Inc2017-10-19201892.29000086.1667CAD9
BPF.UNTSEBoston Pizza Royalties Income Fund2017-10-19201822.26000020.0000CAD1
AW.UNTSEA&W Revenue Royalties Income Fund2017-10-19201836.30000034.5000CAD1
MKPTSEMCAN Mortgage Corp2017-10-19201817.02000015.5000CAD1
FNTSEFirst National Financial Corp2017-10-19201826.97000025.5000CAD5
SRV.UNTSESIR Royalty Income Fund2017-10-19201814.90000013.5000CAD1
YTSEYellow Pages Ltd2017-10-1920188.1200007.1250CAD4
CGOTSECogeco Inc2017-10-19201882.96000082.0000CAD2
WFTTSEWest Fraser Timber Co.Ltd2017-10-19201875.03000074.1667CAD6
ITXTSEThe Intertain Group Ltd2017-10-19201814.85000014.1500CAD1
TKOTSETaseko Mines Ltd2017-10-1920182.7900002.2286CAD7
CWBTSECanadian Western Bank2017-10-19201833.71000033.2083CAD12
TIHTSEToromont Industries Ltd2017-10-19201857.06000056.5625CAD8
NVU.UNTSENorthview Apartment Real Estate Investment Trust2017-10-19201823.38000022.9643CAD7
PNC.ATSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2017-10-1920180.6000000.2000CAD1
PJC.ATSEThe Jean Coutu Group (PJC) Inc2017-10-19201824.44000024.0625CAD4
PNC.BTSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2017-10-1920180.5500000.2000CAD1
PGFTSEPengrowth Energy Corp2017-10-1920181.2700000.9546CAD11
MR.UNTSEMelcor Real Estate Investment Trust2017-10-1920189.1100008.8125CAD4
QECTSEQuesterre Energy Corp2017-10-1920180.8700000.6000CAD1
SQPTSEStrongco Corp2017-10-1920181.6500001.4000CAD1
AX.UNTSEArtis Real Estate Investment Trust2017-10-19201813.97000013.7500CAD8
LBTSELaurentian Bank of Canada2017-10-19201860.59000060.4000CAD10
CMGTSEComputer Modelling Group Ltd2017-10-19201810.0000009.8438CAD8
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
RXTSXBiosyent Inc2017-10-1920189.8000009.3750CAD2
ATMTSXAtacama Pacific Gold Corp2017-10-1920180.6200000.5000CAD1
GRATSXNanoXplore Inc2017-10-1920181.3400001.2500CAD1
EGDTSXEnergold Drilling Corp2017-10-1920180.4700000.4500CAD1
Blog Title Blog Author

Please read this notice carefully: By accessing this website, you acknowledge and agree to the following:

Show text.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Website Disclaimer:

(for any or all of www.patchellbrook.com, www.stockcalc.com or www.eqyst.com which may be referred to as "website", "the website" , "this website", "its website" or " Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website" in this website disclaimer)

Entering this website constitutes a legal and valid electronic signature and hence, represents evidence of your express consent to be bound by the terms and conditions of this legal disclaimer. If you disagree with any part of this disclaimer, or are unclear as to the meaning of any part of this legal disclaimer, entering this website is strictly prohibited. By agreeing to enter this website, both authorized and unauthorized users waive their right to later pursue any form of legal action in any jurisdiction for any loss, harm, or damage, however caused, resulting from accessing this website

Investment Decisions:

Persons accessing this website are strongly encouraged to obtain appropriate professional advice before making any investment or financial decision as the website and all of its contents may not be considered as grounds for an investment or other decision.

As Is:

The contents of this website are provided on an “as is” or “as available” basis with all faults and may not be current in all cases. The information on this website is subject to continuous change, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. assumes no responsibility to update or amend such information. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not claim that all information or opinions presented on its website are true, reliable, or complete. Accordingly, you should not rely on any of the information as authoritative or as a substitute for the exercise of your own skill and judgment in making an investment or other decision. Any information, data, opinions or recommendations provided by third parties through links to other websites or otherwise made available through this website are solely those of the third party and not of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. makes all reasonable efforts to ensure it receives information from sources it deems reliable, fair, and accurate. Information provided by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and information provided by those other sources on this website is not subject to any guarantee as to its accuracy or completeness or as to its currency. Neither Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor any third party owner, licensor or supplier of information used or made available through this website, including market data, quotation information and databases, and including news, articles, text, graphs, audio clips, video clips, broadcasts and seminars ("Data") makes or is liable for any representation, warranty or condition, whether express or implied, concerning the Data or the use thereof including, without limitation, that (i) the Data will meet your needs, or that the Data will be available for use at any particular time or for any particular purpose or will be error free, or (ii) the Data is up-to-date, accurate, in sequence, reliable, complete or suitable for any purpose. Further, Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims any implied warranty of merchantability or non-infringement.

Database Information provided by Morningstar is copyrighted © 2017 Morningstar. All Rights Reserved. The database or other information where identified contained herein: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or it content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed; and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar nor its content providers are responsible for any damages or loss arising from any use of this information. Past performance is no guarantee of future results.

Changes may be made at any time to this service and the information contained therein without prior notice.

Rules of Use:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may, from time to time, change the rules that govern your use of this website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall have the right at any time, without providing individual notice, to change, modify, add, or delete the terms and conditions applicable to your use of the website or any part thereof. Any changed terms shall be effective immediately upon notice thereof, which may be given by any means including, but not limited to, posting the changed terms on the website, by electronic or conventional mail, or by any other means by which you obtain notice thereof. Any use of the website by you after such notice shall be deemed to constitute acceptance by you of the changed terms.

Service Interruptions:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to offer customers an electronic service that is easy to use, reliable, secure and capable of meeting their investment information needs. From time to time, however, interruptions, errors or other deficiencies in service may occur. This may be due to a variety of factors, some of which are outside the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., including interruptions in the accessibility of the Internet, a system outage in facilities of a third party service provider (including stock exchanges, Data providers and back office service providers), and market conditions that may result in general market volatility, volatility affecting a particular security or class of securities, or heavy demand and high volumes of trading activity.

By entering, you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not warrant, guarantee, or represent (expressly or impliedly) that the website is free from technical malfunction or human error, or that any services obtained through this website are of fitting quality and suitable for any particular purpose, and you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. will not and cannot be held liable (in all forms of legal liability) for any errors, inaccuracies or omissions (including any third party) and any loss or damages, whether incidental, consequential, or otherwise, resulting from its use or inability to use by any party, or in connection with any error, interruption, delay in operation or incomplete transmission, or line or system failure

Without limiting the foregoing, "real time" or "delayed" quotes viewed on this website, particularly in times of high volumes of trading and market volatility, may not be reflective of a current trading price of a security. Further, all express or implied, direct or indirect, representations, warranties and conditions in respect of Data arising or implied by statute, common law, custom, usage of trade, course of performance, course of dealing or otherwise, including but not limited to any warranties or conditions of merchantable quality and fitness for a particular purpose are expressly excluded.

Own Risk:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. emphasizes that all activities conducted by users at or via this website are at their own risk. The user assumes all risks associated with the use of this website including, but not limited to, all terms and conditions mentioned in this legal disclaimer. The content, accuracy, opinions expressed, and other internal or external links provided at these sites are not investigated, verified, modified, or endorsed by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Users are solely responsible for making all enquiries and investigation before proceeding with any online or offline access or transaction with any of these third parties.

Other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website may express their opinions or present their analysis for consumption in various locations available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All users assume their own risk associated with any information they obtain from other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims all liabilities regarding the content of these pages and any use thereof that could be made by any person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. expressly disclaims any liability for losses or damages, whether direct, indirect, specific or consequential incurred by any user of this website and whether by contract, negligence or otherwise.

Personal Use:

The information and opinions included on this website are made available by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. for informational and personal use only and they may be modified without prior notice.

You may view, print, or store temporarily extracts from this website without alteration, addition, or deletion for the purposes only of your own reference and personal, non-commercial use. If you legitimately download information or software from this website, where it is available to be legitimately downloaded, you agree that you will not copy, remove, or obscure any copyright or other notices or legends contained in any such information. Except as otherwise provided in this paragraph; neither this website nor any part of it may be otherwise copied, reproduced, distributed, or transmitted in any media (including, without limitation, via any other website) without the written permission of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. No other use of the information or materials contained on this website is permitted. All rights reserved. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to pursue any necessary legal action for any copyright infringement

Data analysis and/or reports produced for consumption or sale though the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. storefront are an accepted use of the data and tools and are contained within the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. These reports and analysis are only to be made available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Any reproduction for use of these reports and analysis beyond the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is strictly prohibited.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. also strictly prohibits the use of technologies such as "Screen Scraping" or other similar or related technologies used for the capture of data from the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All data is to be maintained on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website unless otherwise specifically identified. Data, reports and all other information are not to be downloaded to any other device, hard drive or similar technology unless expressly identified on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website.

Access Levels:

Access to the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is enabled to allow clients to access their analysis, portfolios and related information. Access levels, which can vary from customer to customer, depend upon the level of access granted via the subscription model.

This website is designed to be accessed through its principal home page and such other pages as we may decide. If you access the site through individual pages directly, which are not designed for this purpose, you may not see important information which is relevant to a full understanding of our products and services. In addition to this important Information, you will be referred on certain site pages to read or view help, tutorials or instructional video or other related instructional material. These may contain important product details and relevant legal or regulatory information and must be read or viewed together with the relevant site pages.

Instructional material:

Case examples, video instruction, tutorials, help menus, sample calculations, definitions and all other related information ("the instructional material") are for illustrative purposes only. They are not intended to reflect, nor should they be interpreted, as an indication of future values or returns on investment and are not guaranteed to be accurate or complete. Video instruction is solely made available to assist the user in navigation and understanding of the website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor the other providers of data on this website make any representations or warranties, express or implied, as to the accuracy, completeness, or fitness for any purpose or use of the instructional material provided. The instructional materials are not intended to be, or construed as, financial, tax or investment advice

No Tax, Law, Solicitation:

No information appearing on this website shall be deemed as an offer of services or products from Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. or as a recommendation or offer to purchase or sell or as the solicitation of an offer to purchase or sell securities, futures, options, or any other investment product or to provide any investment advice or service. This website is not intended to provide legal, accounting, tax advice or any other advice and should not be relied upon in that regard.

No Liability:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. accepts no liability whatsoever for any loss or damage, or otherwise as stipulated in this legal disclaimer, arising from the use of any section of this website, whether or not such loss or damage is caused by reason of negligence, or otherwise on the part of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Indemnity:

You agree to defend, indemnify, and hold Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., its subsidiaries, affiliates, successors, assigns, and their respective shareholders, directors, officers, employees, and agents harmless from and against any and all claims, damages, costs, and expenses, including attorneys’ fees, arising from or related to your use of the website.

Jurisdiction:

Information contained herein is not intended to be published or made available to any person in any jurisdiction where doing so would result in contravention of any applicable laws or regulations. Access to the products and services described herein may be subject to restrictions vis-à-vis certain persons or in certain countries. None of the products or services presented herein shall be supplied by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. to a person in the event that the law of his/her country of origin, or any other country concerning him/her, prohibits it. The reader of this message should ensure that he/she is legally authorized to access this website in the country or territory from where the access is gained. Accordingly, if it is prohibited to make such information available in your jurisdiction or to you (by reason of your nationality, residence, or otherwise), this information is not directed at you. Before reviewing the pages of this website, you must be satisfied that doing so will not result in such a contravention and is not prohibited.

These terms and conditions shall be governed and construed in accordance with the laws of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada without giving effect to the conflict of laws principles thereof. The courts of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada, shall have exclusive jurisdiction in respect to any dispute that may arise hereunder.

Links:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has no control or liability regarding any links or the creation of any links to other sites external to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and regarding the content of said sites. Therefore, you accept that your choice to access another site through a hypertext link is made under your own responsibility, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be liable for any damages that result, directly or indirectly, from your access to another site connected by a hypertext link. Because the materials made available on these sites are not under the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., we make no representation about these sites or the materials that may be included therein. The fact that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has linked to these sites does not constitute an endorsement or recommendation of any kind. These links are provided only as a convenience.

Trademarks and Intellectual Property:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and any other names, images, and logos identifying Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and its products and services are proprietary trademarks of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not permit the use of its name in advertising, as an endorsement of any product or service, or for any other commercial purpose, except where expressly permitted by written agreement between parties. This website and the copyright in the materials on this website (including all text, information, graphics, animation, and images) is owned by or licensed to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. All other trademarks, service marks, registered trademarks, or registered service marks mentioned in this website are the property of their respective owners.

Fees:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to keep the rates and fees posted on this website current. However, rates, fees and related information are subject to change at any time with prior notice to users and the posted rates and fees at this website may not reflect such changes. Some of the services on this website are provided free of charge, but Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to charge for these services in the future.

Confidentiality:

This website is not a secure medium for e-mail or other electronic communications. Any confidential, proprietary or sensitive information transmitted by a user by means of this website through e-mail or other electronic communications may be read and/or copied by unauthorized persons.

Security:

Users are solely responsible for the actual password(s) chosen by them. Users of this service are solely responsible for maintaining the security of their logon id and password(s), and ensuring that only the user uses the logon id and password(s). User agrees not to disclose their logon id and password(s) to any other person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be responsible for the unauthorized use of the service by any other person with user's logon id or password(s), and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. is under no obligation to confirm the actual identity or authority of any user of the logon id or password(s). User shall notify Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. immediately upon becoming aware of any known or suspected unauthorized use of the user's logon id or password(s) to gain access to the service, or any other breach of security involving user's logon id or password(s).

Virus Checks:

When using this website, it is up to you to take reasonable precautions to scan for computer viruses and other items of a destructive nature. It is also up to you to ensure that you have a complete and current backup of the information contained on your computer system prior to using this website.

Right to Suspend:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may restrict, suspend or terminate your access to, and use of, all or any part of the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website for any reason at any time in Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. absolute discretion and without prior notice or liability

YOU ACKNOWLEDGE, BY YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE, THAT YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE IS AT YOUR SOLE RISK, THAT YOU ASSUME FULL RESPONSIBILITY FOR ALL COSTS ASSOCIATED WITH YOUR USE OF THE PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. WEBSITE, AND THAT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGES OF ANY KIND RELATED TO YOUR USE OF THIS WEBSITE.

PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, CONSEQUENTIAL, RELIANCE OR SPECIAL DAMAGES FOR HARM TO BUSINESS, LOST PROFITS, LOST SAVINGS, OR LOST REVENUES, WHETHER OR NOT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGES. PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGE THAT ANY USER MAY SUFFER ARISING OUT OF THE USE OF; OR THE INABILITY TO USE, SERVICES OR CONTENT PROVIDED HEREUNDER. THESE LIMITATIONS OF LIABILITY SHALL APPLY REGARDLESS OF THE FORM OF ACTION, WHETHER IN CONTRACT OR TORT, AND SHALL SURVIVE FAILURE OF AN EXCLUSIVE REMEDY.

© 2017 Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.