Sign in

Existing Account

Forgot Password?


  • Less Than Cash Value
  • Upgrades
  • Downgrades
  • Top 25 YTD %
  • Bottom 25 YTD %
  • Analyst UnderValued
  • Analyst OverValued
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
ENIAEnel Americas SA11.40000011490528301326997448745.70591.98501566.95-906.17
UISUnisys Corp11.2000005048404056542124814.541.77
XINXinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd6.090000649830223957466079.83850.416712.41-26.20
KODKEastman Kodak Co4.950000425713602107282328.03-1.60
CYHCommunity Health Systems Inc4.5400001146271485204072510.43294.91-116.46
MNManning & Napier Inc3.30000015040347496331456.73470.30466.875.40
HOSHornbeck Offshore Services Inc3.200000371476631188725214.38360.08275.03-24.07
SDLPSeadrill Partners LLC2.950000918216002708737191.24980.21089.21-27.82
UTIUniversal Technical Institute Inc2.68000025009726670260650.41663.461.74
WMLPWestmoreland Resource Partners LP2.4500001284840314785817.39-234.02
RUBIThe Rubicon Project Inc1.97000049791391980890400.53252.001.60
LEJULeju Holdings Ltd1.4400001357639621955001050.70091.54
CGAChina Green Agriculture Inc1.34000038551265516586952.03030.12333.773.42
GSLGlobal Ship Lease Inc1.02000054981565560811960.15961.19-5.99
PKDParker Drilling Co0.7609001389080851056951610.35751.02-3.14
SDRLSeadrill Ltd0.2500005044442801261110700.01342.67-15.82
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
LEXEBLiberty Expedia Holdings Inc49.4408005727415723541628541.30141.085451.70-33.28
LEXEALiberty Expedia Holdings Inc40.6700005727415723541628541.00450.892851.70-33.28
TRMTTremont Mortgage Trust13.36000031264394176922519.82
HUNTHunter Maritime Acquisition Corp9.820000431250035.37
KBSFKBS Fashion Group Ltd7.2500001771132128407070.159113.1711.87
CCURCCUR Holdings Inc5.3500009880038528582030.85095.823.17
OPHTOphthotech Corp3.000000361513321084539960.94642.85104.625.83
VLRXValeritas Holdings Inc2.9800007007782208831902.06073.70-1.43
PDLIPDL BioPharma Inc2.9600001543387934568428275.92000.55513.301.75
FWPForward Pharma A/S2.940000471839991387209572.31500.118128.750.96
GIGMGigaMedia Ltd2.80000011052235309462580.51515.775.77
ABACRenmin Tianli Group Inc2.50500079837451999928122.77270.22607.567.30
APWCAsia Pacific Wire & Cable Corp Ltd2.500000138196693454917210.41670.23243.730.36
PTXPernix Therapeutics Holdings Inc2.46000011872758292069842.76-21.13
ASNAAscena Retail Group Inc2.0100001961945603943510650.49322.11-7.33
CREGChina Recycling Energy Corp1.9001008310198157902070.07485.81-0.21
DCIXDiana Containerships Inc1.88000075719314235220.011010.80-26.46
VSARVersartis Inc1.85000036058138667075550.80612.252.10
NIHDNII Holdings Inc1.750000100400000175700000151.20482.34-4.40
CYCCCyclacel Pharmaceuticals Inc1.57000011904521186900970.79672.190.97
AXONAxovant Sciences Ltd1.4600001077880741573705881.47561.751.26
GUREGulf Resources Inc1.42500046803791666954022.12690.16984.134.08
PRSSCafePress Inc1.42000016947264240651140.66981.471.47
ARGSArgos Therapeutics Inc1.290000613810779181581.53-1.65
AVGRAvinger Inc1.12000087750098280011.59-37.54
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MNIThe McClatchy Co9.15000077072717052152912.90-88.49
LEUCentrus Energy Corp3.75000090387513389531515.04-2.39
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MNTRoyal Canadian Mint18.050000400023651.7511260.75
MNSRoyal Canadian Mint12.890000400023651.7511260.75
TRZTransat A.T. Inc9.910000370862833675250642.73000.636016.5013.90
GMPGMP Capital Inc3.250000754510002452157501.35368.517.78
AIMAimia Inc1.5300001523071962330300093.220.27
CXRConcordia International Corp0.76000051283574389755166.38-65.55
CTXCrescita Therapeutics Inc0.4900001464334871752400.33710.600.30
TLBTearLab Corp0.3700001021699838365040.71-2.06
NPSNorthern Power Systems Corp0.1750002379388441639290.240.16
BIOABioAmber Inc0.0750008441492359741450.04570.12-0.32
LGQLogiq Asset Management Ltd.0.02000032710100065420200.79810.080.02
LRT.UNLanesborough Real Estate Investment Trust0.015000205573203083590.06-11.90
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
BCO.HBritish Controlled Oilfields Ltd0.65000040685630.85
CLHCoral Gold Resources Ltd0.40000047315337189261344.44440.86020.400.03
GMNGobiMin Inc0.34000050005482170018630.17000.480.46
CZQ.HContinental Precious Minerals Inc0.32500011706896380474162.46400.66940.48
NIRNoble Iron Inc0.3250002741747989106800.72530.430.42
LDILithoquest Diamonds Inc0.280000554302315520460.27980.89-0.01
CXA.HConsolidated HCI Holdings Corp0.2450002057586650410878.16670.84870.320.38
ACE.HACE Aviation Holdings Inc0.1800003247500058455000.352.19
PPPParlane Resource Corp0.1550001493626523151217.75000.92770.170.03
BOEGrowMax Resources Corp0.115000213925645246014490.31670.180.26
CBVCobra Venture Corp0.1100001590374817494120.50870.15-0.01
FPFP Newspapers Inc0.10000069025926902590.11380.11-15.71
RRR.UNR&R Real Estate Investment Trust0.0950003180479530214550.56870.230.07
BATBatero Gold Corp0.08000011518238392145900.45840.09
EUOEurocontrol Technics Group Inc0.0700009175023864225160.44010.090.02
FRKFront Range Resources Ltd0.0650005485506335655790.32110.07
PPV.HP&P Ventures Inc0.06000049399972963990.72850.08-0.05
KHA.HKnighthawk Inc0.055000118498536517410.81800.080.11
MVMMillenMin Ventures Inc0.050000421000000.06
AVTAlloycorp Mining Inc0.045000740091710.06-2.12
SDV.HSumtra Diversified Inc0.04000062374000.05
TVR.HTri-River Ventures Inc0.035000266954310.040.09
RB.HRussell Breweries Inc0.0300008708378826125130.85790.040.02
VHOVirginia Hills Oil Corp0.020000209540000.04-4.70
SEG.HSnow Eagle Resources Ltd0.02000067000000.02
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
RACENYSFerrari NV2018-3-142010302.66672.2000Hold
KSSNYSKohl's Corp2018-3-141031202.57142.1667Hold
RLNYSRalph Lauren Corp2018-3-142031003.50003.2000Hold
AGNYSFirst Majestic Silver Corp2018-3-142110004.25004.0000Outperform
TIFNYSTiffany & Co2018-3-143021003.83333.6000Outperform
KORSNYSMichael Kors Holdings Ltd2018-3-144020103.85713.6667Outperform
HRCNYSHill-Rom Holdings Inc2018-3-141001003.50003.3333Hold
FLNYSFoot Locker Inc2018-3-145010104.14294.0000Outperform
VFCNYSVF Corp2018-3-144040004.00003.8571Outperform
PVHNYSPVH Corp2018-3-144020004.33334.2000Outperform
ELNYSThe Estee Lauder Companies Inc2018-3-145040004.11114.0000Outperform
NKENYSNike Inc2018-3-147040004.27274.2000Outperform
EQRNYSEquity Residential2018-3-141040003.40003.3333Hold
GPSNYSGap Inc2018-3-140060102.71432.6667Hold
TPRNYSTapestry Inc2018-3-148020004.60004.5556Buy
JWNNYSNordstrom Inc2018-3-140070102.75002.7143Hold
MNYSMacy's Inc2018-3-140070102.75002.7143Hold
UAANYSUnder Armour Inc2018-3-141160302.72732.7000Hold
UANYSUnder Armour Inc2018-3-141160302.72732.7000Hold
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
CDMONASAvid Bioservices Inc2018-3-141000005.00003.0000Buy
RCMNASR1 RCM Inc2018-3-141000005.00003.0000Buy
OCLRNASOclaro Inc2018-3-142010004.33333.6667Outperform
ULTANASUlta Beauty Inc2018-3-142030003.80003.5000Outperform
HDSNASHD Supply Holdings Inc2018-3-140150003.16673.0000Hold
EPZMNASEpizyme Inc2018-3-143010004.50004.3333Outperform
ROSTNASRoss Stores Inc2018-3-144031003.87503.7143Outperform
LULUNASLululemon Athletica Inc2018-3-145031004.00003.8750Outperform
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
GHTSEGamehost Inc2018-3-141000005.00003.0000Buy
LAS.ATSELassonde Industries Inc2018-3-140100004.00003.5000Outperform
CQETSECequence Energy Ltd2018-3-140030003.00002.5000Hold
FRTSEFirst Majestic Silver Corp2018-3-142110004.25004.0000Outperform
JOYTSEJourney Energy Inc2018-3-141130003.60003.4000Outperform
TRLTSETrilogy International Partners Inc2018-3-141100004.50004.3333Outperform
KEWTSEKew Media Group Inc2018-3-141100004.50004.3333Outperform
IIP.UNTSEInterRent Real Estate Investment Trust2018-3-144500004.44444.3000Outperform
SMFTSESemafo Inc2018-3-145320004.30004.2222Outperform
AFNTSEAg Growth International Inc2018-3-144300004.57144.5000Buy
YGRTSEYangarra Resources Ltd2018-3-145400004.55564.5000Buy
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
AM.HTSXHLS Therapeutics Inc2018-3-141000005.00000.0000Buy
BUSTSXGrande West Transportation Group Inc2018-3-141000005.00004.5000Buy
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
RNGRNYSRanger Energy Services Inc2018-3-141010004.00005.0000Outperform
FTINYSTechnipFMC PLC2018-3-142100103.75004.6667Outperform
JCPNYSJC Penney Co Inc2018-3-140030102.50003.0000Underperform
DKSNYSDick's Sporting Goods Inc2018-3-142060103.22223.6250Hold
HBINYSHanesbrands Inc2018-3-144020004.33334.6000Outperform
BAXNYSBaxter International Inc2018-3-142021003.60003.8333Outperform
TJXNYSTJX Companies Inc2018-3-146030004.33334.5000Outperform
LBNYSL Brands Inc2018-3-146030004.33334.5000Outperform
CINYSCigna Corp2018-3-144020103.85714.0000Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
LNTHNASLantheus Holdings Inc2018-3-140010003.00004.0000Hold
ARLZNASAralez Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-3-140100004.00005.0000Outperform
FINLNASFinish Line Inc2018-3-140020102.33333.0000Underperform Inc2018-3-142011003.75004.0000Outperform
MTCHNASMatch Group Inc2018-3-143020004.20004.3333Outperform
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
ARZTSEAralez Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-3-140100004.00005.0000Outperform
PFBTSEPFB Corp2018-3-141110004.00004.5000Outperform
PRQTSEPetrus Resources Ltd2018-3-141310004.00004.2500Outperform
LIQTSELiquor Stores NA Ltd2018-3-142220004.00004.1429Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
KBLTTSXCobalt 27 Capital Corp2018-3-144400004.50004.5714Outperform
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod Ltd102.1760632018-3-15YTD
GENNYSGenesis Healthcare Inc87.4426532018-3-15YTD
TWLONYSTwilio Inc72.7966102018-3-15YTD
SMHINYSSeacor Marine Holdings Inc65.8119662018-3-15YTD
KODKNYSEastman Kodak Co59.6774192018-3-15YTD
XLNYSXL Group Ltd58.2480092018-3-15YTD
SQNYSSquare Inc58.1770982018-3-15YTD
AQNYSAquantia Corp57.3698152018-3-15YTD
GRUBNYSGrubHub Inc54.4428972018-3-15YTD
KSNYSKapStone Paper And Packaging Corp53.1952402018-3-15YTD
VIPSNYSVipshop Holdings Ltd52.8157002018-3-15YTD
CVEONYSCiveo Corp49.4505492018-3-15YTD
TWTRNYSTwitter Inc49.1045402018-3-15YTD
ENVANYSEnova International Inc49.0131582018-3-15YTD
SAILNYSSailPoint Technologies Holdings Inc48.9655172018-3-15YTD
MYOVNYSMyovant Sciences Ltd47.5474682018-3-15YTD
XONNYSIntrexon Corp46.1805562018-3-15YTD
SHOPNYSShopify Inc45.9504952018-3-15YTD
VNCENYSVince Holding Corp45.7189012018-3-15YTD
ZYMENYSZymeworks Inc45.5268602018-3-15YTD
MULENYSMuleSoft Inc45.1848672018-3-15YTD
VRNYSValidus Holdings Ltd44.6717822018-3-15YTD
QCPNYSQuality Care Properties Inc43.5916002018-3-15YTD
AYXNYSAlteryx Inc43.4111592018-3-15YTD
KENNYSKenon Holdings Ltd41.2009242018-3-15YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
RKDANASArcadia Biosciences Inc672.5454552018-3-15YTD
AKERNASAkers Biosciences Inc407.4626872018-3-15YTD
NIHDNASNII Holdings Inc312.4440252018-3-15YTD
ACMRNASACM Research Inc167.2380952018-3-15YTD
MYSZNASMy Size Inc160.8427232018-3-15YTD
ORGSNASOrgenesis Inc155.0825372018-3-15YTD
HTGMNASHTG Molecular Diagnostics Inc144.8275862018-3-15YTD
ECYTNASEndocyte Inc141.5887852018-3-15YTD
LGCYNASLegacy Reserves LP139.1304352018-3-15YTD
IMRNNASImmuron Ltd137.2400762018-3-15YTD
CCXINASChemoCentryx Inc132.7731092018-3-15YTD
ATRANASAtara Biotherapeutics Inc131.4917132018-3-15YTD
INNTNASInnovate Biopharmaceuticals Inc131.1475412018-3-15YTD
ZNNASZion Oil & Gas Inc125.4629632018-3-15YTD
CRSPNASCRISPR Therapeutics AG124.0204432018-3-15YTD
CNETNASChinaNet Online Holdings Inc122.0183492018-3-15YTD
JNCENASJounce Therapeutics Inc118.5882352018-3-15YTD
ADVMNASAdverum Biotechnologies Inc117.1428572018-3-15YTD
ABLXNASAblynx NV116.2064832018-3-15YTD
MNOVNASMediciNova Inc112.5193202018-3-15YTD
FLKSNASFlex Pharma Inc110.8882522018-3-15YTD
AMTXNASAemetis Inc103.6363642018-3-15YTD
BSPMNASBiostar Pharmaceuticals Inc102.8248592018-3-15YTD
IOVANASIovance Biotherapeutics Inc102.5000002018-3-15YTD
CBIONASCatalyst Biosciences Inc102.1261002018-3-15YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
BPMXASEBioPharmX Corp163.1578952018-3-15YTD
FTNWASEFTE Networks Inc145.8669352018-3-15YTD
PFNXASEPfenex Inc91.7293232018-3-15YTD
CPHIASEChina Pharma Holding Inc86.2756262018-3-15YTD
HTMASEUS Geothermal Inc54.7826092018-3-15YTD
RHEASERegional Health Properties Inc47.1176472018-3-15YTD
MHHASEMastech Digital Inc46.8190852018-3-15YTD
IBIOASEiBio Inc46.8097122018-3-15YTD
TEUMASEPareteum Corp36.2318842018-3-15YTD
ERNASEErin Energy Corp32.7272732018-3-15YTD
PLMASEPolyMet Mining Corp30.2325582018-3-15YTD
GMOASEGeneral Moly Inc29.3260472018-3-15YTD
ZDGEASEZedge Inc28.7600482018-3-15YTD
CVRSASECorindus Vascular Robotics Inc27.7227722018-3-15YTD
TMQASETrilogy Metals Inc24.7706422018-3-15YTD
NESASENuverra Environmental Solutions Inc21.0121012018-3-15YTD
XTNTASEXtant Medical Holdings Inc20.2324242018-3-15YTD
HLTHASENobilis Health Corp14.8148152018-3-15YTD
LOVASESpark Networks SE14.7826092018-3-15YTD
UFABASEUnique Fabricating Inc13.2075472018-3-15YTD
SDPIASESuperior Drilling Products Inc12.2448982018-3-15YTD
SNMPASESanchez Midstream Partners LP11.7189192018-3-15YTD
ALNASEAmerican Lorain Corp11.3636362018-3-15YTD
BGSFASEBG Staffing Inc10.5395232018-3-15YTD
SENSASESenseonics Holdings Inc10.5263162018-3-15YTD
No Data
No Data
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
RRTSNYSRoadrunner Transportation Systems Inc-49.6757462018-3-15YTD
CLNSNYSColony NorthStar Inc-46.7134092018-3-15YTD
APRNNYSBlue Apron Holdings Inc-45.6575682018-3-15YTD
SNNYSSanchez Energy Corp-45.0094162018-3-15YTD
LKMNYSLink Motion Inc-44.5273632018-3-15YTD
ANWNYSAegean Marine Petroleum Network Inc-43.0232562018-3-15YTD
GFANYSGafisa SA-41.6963152018-3-15YTD
BXENYSBellatrix Exploration Ltd-38.9534882018-3-15YTD
PVGNYSPretium Resources Inc-38.2997372018-3-15YTD
JILLNYSJ.Jill Inc-38.2051282018-3-15YTD
ECRNYSEclipse Resources Corp-37.9166672018-3-15YTD
MRINNYSMarin Software Inc-36.5296802018-3-15YTD
WOWNYSWideOpenWest Inc-33.3964052018-3-15YTD
SDNYSSandRidge Energy Inc-33.3175132018-3-15YTD
REVGNYSREV Group Inc-33.1079002018-3-15YTD
HZNNYSHorizon Global Corp-33.0242512018-3-15YTD
QTSNYSQTS Realty Trust Inc-31.5177252018-3-15YTD
MAXRNYSMaxar Technologies Ltd-31.2259722018-3-15YTD
MNKNYSMallinckrodt PLC-30.0975182018-3-15YTD
SFSNYSSmart & Final Stores Inc-29.8245612018-3-15YTD
EXPRNYSExpress, Inc.-29.1625622018-3-15YTD
GCAPNYSGAIN Capital Holdings Inc-29.0000002018-3-15YTD
STNGNYSScorpio Tankers Inc-28.1967212018-3-15YTD
LFGRNYSLeaf Group Ltd-27.7777782018-3-15YTD
CELNYSCellcom Israel Ltd-27.6428032018-3-15YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
OHRPNASOhr Pharmaceutical Inc-87.1989252018-3-15YTD
AVGRNASAvinger Inc-84.6153852018-3-15YTD
NVCNNASNeovasc Inc-81.4833332018-3-15YTD
AYTUNASAytu BioScience Inc-81.3901352018-3-15YTD
OREXNASOrexigen Therapeutics Inc-80.3643412018-3-15YTD
MNGANASMagneGas Corp-80.2082342018-3-15YTD
ANTHNASAnthera Pharmaceuticals Inc-74.9090912018-3-15YTD
EARSNASAuris Medical Holding AG-73.9204062018-3-15YTD
AXONNASAxovant Sciences Ltd-72.2960152018-3-15YTD
EVEPNASEV Energy Partners LP-68.6274512018-3-15YTD
ADOMNASADOMANI Inc-68.4090912018-3-15YTD
WHLRNASWheeler Real Estate Investment Trust Inc-67.2344692018-3-15YTD
DERMNASDermira Inc-66.5947502018-3-15YTD
VBLTNASVascular Biogenics Ltd-66.5492962018-3-15YTD
PXSNASPyxis Tankers Inc-63.9751552018-3-15YTD
TYMENASTyme Technologies Inc-63.6363642018-3-15YTD
SSCNASSeven Stars Cloud Group Inc-62.6898052018-3-15YTD
IFMKNASiFresh Inc-61.4962272018-3-15YTD
MARANASMarathon Patent Group Inc-60.4878052018-3-15YTD
DXTRNASDextera Surgical Inc-59.3750002018-3-15YTD
ASCMANASAscent Capital Group Inc-58.2245432018-3-15YTD
LPCNNASLipocine Inc-57.2674422018-3-15YTD
ARGSNASArgos Therapeutics Inc-57.0000002018-3-15YTD
SINONASSino-Global Shipping America Ltd-55.8593752018-3-15YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CEIASECamber Energy Inc-69.8854342018-3-15YTD
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp-51.6129032018-3-15YTD
KLDXASEKlondex Mines Ltd-49.0421462018-3-15YTD
GSATASEGlobalstar Inc-43.3664122018-3-15YTD
AMPEASEAmpio Pharmaceuticals Inc-40.5405412018-3-15YTD
CRMDASECormedix Inc-40.2390442018-3-15YTD
NSPRASEInspireMD Inc-38.8082112018-3-15YTD
ATNMASEActinium Pharmaceuticals Inc-37.4623272018-3-15YTD
IGCASEIndia Globalization Capital Inc-35.2700002018-3-15YTD
ALOASEAlio Gold Inc-34.6049052018-3-15YTD
LLEXASELilis Energy Inc-29.7455972018-3-15YTD
LIQTASELiqTech International Inc-29.6198522018-3-15YTD
SYNASESynthetic Biologics Inc-28.7007872018-3-15YTD
UECASEUranium Energy Corp-25.4237292018-3-15YTD
AAMCASEAltisource Asset Management Corp-25.3676472018-3-15YTD
JRJRASEJRjr33 Inc-24.7567572018-3-15YTD
VNRXASEVolitionRX Ltd-20.4081632018-3-15YTD
NXEASENexGen Energy Ltd-20.3125002018-3-15YTD
IMUCASEImmunoCellular Therapeutics Ltd-19.9367092018-3-15YTD
RNNASERexahn Pharmaceuticals Inc-18.8118812018-3-15YTD
WRNASEWestern Copper & Gold Corp-17.8316832018-3-15YTD
XPLASESolitario Zinc Corp-17.0428142018-3-15YTD
BRGASEBluerock Residential Growth REIT Inc-17.0128592018-3-15YTD
TKATASETakung Art Co Ltd-16.3419782018-3-15YTD
DNNASEDenison Mines Corp-16.3272732018-3-15YTD
No Data
No Data
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
NVRNYSNVR Inc2018-3-1420183054.7400003750.0000USD1
BAPNYSCredicorp Ltd2018-3-142018215.890000498.0050USD2
AZONYSAutoZone Inc2018-3-142018649.300000815.2000USD5
MKLNYSMarkel Corp2018-3-1420181142.2700001250.0000USD1
BLKNYSBlackRock Inc2018-3-142018558.960000631.2500USD4
SPBNYSSpectrum Brands Holdings Inc2018-3-14201895.180000151.0000USD3
BIONYSBio-Rad Laboratories Inc2018-3-142018269.400000325.0000USD1
CINYSCigna Corp2018-3-142018166.880000221.1667USD6
BIO.BNYSBio-Rad Laboratories Inc2018-3-142018270.950000325.0000USD1
WCGNYSWellCare Health Plans Inc2018-3-142018194.270000247.0000USD2
AGNNYSAllergan PLC2018-3-142018167.060000219.6667USD6
MHKNYSMohawk Industries Inc2018-3-142018248.890000301.2000USD5
THONYSThor Industries Inc2018-3-142018122.850000172.6667USD3
ANTMNYSAnthem Inc2018-3-142018229.030000278.3333USD6
AFLNYSAflac Inc2018-3-14201845.10500092.5000USD2
WHRNYSWhirlpool Corp2018-3-142018160.120000207.3333USD3
ROPNYSRoper Technologies Inc2018-3-142018279.850000327.0000USD2
BANYSBoeing Co2018-3-142018330.260000377.0000USD8
SHWNYSSherwin-Williams Co2018-3-142018409.020000455.7143USD7
ROKNYSRockwell Automation Inc2018-3-142018183.410000230.0000USD2
SHOPNYSShopify Inc2018-3-142018146.250000190.4780CAD8
FDXNYSFedEx Corp2018-3-142019246.910000290.6667USD6
FNVNYSFranco-Nevada Corp2018-3-14201868.660000111.3368CAD11
ADSNYSAlliance Data Systems Corp2018-3-142018230.330000272.5714USD7
MTNNYSVail Resorts Inc2018-3-142018223.060000265.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CYTXNASCytori Therapeutics Inc2018-3-1420180.3212005813.9530USD1
GOOGLNASAlphabet Inc2018-3-1420181148.8900001269.5450USD11
GOOGNASAlphabet Inc2018-3-1420181149.4900001269.5450USD11 Inc2018-3-1420181591.0000001710.3640USD11
EQIXNASEquinix Inc2018-3-142018413.710000523.8000USD5
CHTRNASCharter Communications Inc2018-3-142018340.960000447.6000USD5
COHRNASCoherent Inc2018-3-142018220.550000321.3333USD3
SHPGNASShire PLC2018-3-142018132.560000207.5935USD6
OLEDNASUniversal Display Corp2018-3-142018125.800000197.5000USD2
REGNNASRegeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-3-142018341.420000412.8571USD7
BIIBNASBiogen Inc2018-3-142018285.720000356.3750USD8
AVGONASBroadcom Ltd2018-3-142018260.590000325.6250USD8
ICPTNASIntercept Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-3-14201866.110000129.0000USD6
SAGENASSage Therapeutics Inc2018-3-142018173.840000235.5000USD2 Inc2018-3-14201848.500000110.0000USD1
LJPCNASLa Jolla Pharmaceutical Co2018-3-14201829.84000091.0000USD1
MDGLNASMadrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-3-142018119.520000180.3333USD3
ADMSNASAdamas Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-3-14201826.74000085.0000USD1
ALBONASAlbireo Pharma Inc2018-3-14201834.97000092.0000USD1
SINANASSINA Corp2018-3-142018118.460000174.0000USD1
TSRONASTesaro Inc2018-3-14201862.690000115.2500USD4
COOLNASPolarityTE Inc2018-3-14201817.50000070.0000USD1
RGLDNASRoyal Gold Inc2018-3-14201883.690000130.1637CAD1
AMWDNASAmerican Woodmark Corp2018-3-142019112.800000156.0000USD1
BKNGNASBooking Holdings Inc2018-3-1420182188.9000002231.2500USD4
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
RNNASERexahn Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-3-1420181.64000016.2500USD2
MAGASEMAG Silver Corp2018-3-14201810.81000022.8327CAD8
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp2018-3-1420182.15000012.0000USD1
GDPASEGoodrich Petroleum Corp2018-3-14201811.19000020.0000USD2
ACUASEAcme United Corp2018-3-14201821.84320029.0000USD1
REIASERing Energy Inc2018-3-14201814.10000021.0000USD2
CQHASECheniere Energy Partners LP Holdings LLC2018-3-14201828.45000035.0000USD1
TISASEOrchids Paper Products Co2018-3-1420189.92000016.0000USD1
RLGTASERadiant Logistics Inc2018-3-1420184.04000010.0000USD1
CQPASECheniere Energy Partners LP2018-3-14201829.85000035.5000USD2
JOBASEGEE Group Inc2018-3-1420182.6636008.0000USD1
ALOASEAlio Gold Inc2018-3-1420182.3500007.6188CAD8
MYOASEMyomo Inc2018-3-1420183.9400009.0000USD1
PTNASEPalatin Technologies Inc2018-3-1420190.9646006.0000USD1
VISIASEVolt Information Sciences Inc2018-3-1420183.0000008.0000USD1
USASASEAmericas Silver Corp2018-3-1420183.2900008.2750CAD2
MTNBASEMatinas BioPharma Holdings Inc2018-3-1420181.0300006.0000USD1
VNRXASEVolitionRX Ltd2018-3-1420182.3400007.0000USD1
UUUUASEEnergy Fuels Inc2018-3-1420181.5400006.1948CAD1
PLXASEProtalix BioTherapeutics Inc2018-3-1420180.5800005.0000USD1
APHBASEAmpliphi Biosciences Corp2018-3-1420181.5900006.0000USD1
LLEXASELilis Energy Inc2018-3-1420183.5900008.0000USD1
ATNMASEActinium Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-3-1420180.4100004.7228USD2
DLAASEDelta Apparel Inc2018-3-14201819.91000024.0000USD1
SANDASESandstorm Gold Ltd2018-3-1420184.5200008.6038CAD10
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MRCTSEMorguard Corp2018-3-142018170.870000210.0000CAD2
MAXRTSEMaxar Technologies Ltd2018-3-14201860.27000085.3184CAD10
CTC.ATSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2018-3-142018171.130000194.4444CAD9
CPTSECanadian Pacific Railway Ltd2018-3-142018229.490000251.5176CAD12
LAS.ATSELassonde Industries Inc2018-3-142018258.960000280.0000CAD1
CGOTSECogeco Inc2018-3-14201871.03000091.0000CAD2
CCATSECogeco Communications Inc2018-3-14201871.40000090.4444CAD9
WNTSEGeorge Weston Ltd2018-3-142018106.020000123.2500CAD4
CMTSECanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce2018-3-142018118.090000134.7778CAD9
EQBTSEEquitable Group Inc2018-3-14201855.63000072.0000CAD8
ENBTSEEnbridge Inc2018-3-14201842.87000058.0909CAD11
SEATSESeabridge Gold Inc2018-3-14201813.86000029.0000CAD1
CNQTSECanadian Natural Resources Ltd2018-3-14201838.75000053.7857CAD14
TRPTSETransCanada Corp2018-3-14201857.10000071.4444CAD9
SNCTSESNC-Lavalin Group Inc2018-3-14201856.23000070.2500CAD10
CNRTSECanadian National Railway Co2018-3-14201896.660000110.4156CAD11
APHTSEAphria Inc2018-3-14201914.03000027.2500CAD7
VETTSEVermilion Energy Inc2018-3-14201839.60000052.7917CAD12
IFCTSEIntact Financial Corp2018-3-14201897.320000110.2083CAD12
AFNTSEAg Growth International Inc2018-3-14201853.50000065.8571CAD7
LNRTSELinamar Corp2018-3-14201872.77000085.0000CAD6
BADTSEBadger Daylighting Ltd2018-3-14201823.44000035.6500CAD5
LTSELoblaw Companies Ltd2018-3-14201866.72000078.6250CAD8
BMOTSEBank of Montreal2018-3-14201898.360000110.0000CAD9
RCI.BTSERogers Communications Inc2018-3-14201858.56000070.0000CAD10
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MPHTSXMedicure Inc2018-3-1420187.29000012.0000CAD3
SJR.ATSXShaw Communications Inc2018-3-14201826.10000029.7750CAD10
PEATSXPieridae Energy Ltd2018-3-1420185.0100008.5000CAD1
CBXTSXCortex Business Solutions Inc2018-3-1420183.8000007.2750CAD4
KBLTTSXCobalt 27 Capital Corp2018-3-14201812.35000015.4813CAD8
RPTSXRepliCel Life Sciences Inc2018-3-1420180.4000003.5000CAD1
CKGTSXChesapeake Gold Corp2018-3-1420182.9500006.0000CAD1
THCXTSXThe Hydropothecary Corp2018-3-1420183.9700007.0000CAD5
BUSTSXGrande West Transportation Group Inc2018-3-1420181.5900004.6000CAD1
AM.HTSXHLS Therapeutics Inc2018-3-14201811.50000014.5000CAD1
KUUTSXKuuHubb Inc2018-3-1420191.0300004.0000CAD2
ACSTTSXAcasti Pharma Inc2018-3-1420191.2300004.0000CAD1
BSRTSXBluestone Resources Inc2018-3-1420181.2500004.0000CAD1
MTSXMosaic Capital Corp2018-3-1420186.6000009.3333CAD3
HIVETSXHIVE Blockchain Technologies Ltd2018-3-1420191.3200003.5400CAD2
ATTSXAcuityAds Holdings Inc2018-3-1420181.2500003.4500CAD3
FILTSXFilo Mining Corp2018-3-1420182.4100004.5667CAD3
POETSXPan Orient Energy Corp2018-3-1420181.1000003.2500CAD1
WMDTSXWeedMD Inc2018-3-1420181.9900004.1250CAD2
OGITSXOrganiGram Holdings Inc2018-3-1420184.3100006.3000CAD5
PEOTSXPeople Corp2018-3-1420186.8500008.7500CAD4
QSTTSXQuestor Technology Inc2018-3-1420183.1000004.8500CAD1
PRNTSXProfound Medical Corp2018-3-1420181.1200002.8625CAD4
TLGTSXTroilus Gold Corp2018-3-1420181.9200003.6571CAD7
RPMTSXRye Patch Gold Corp2018-3-1420181.2300002.9000CAD3
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
GWWNYSW.W. Grainger Inc2018-3-142018280.210000244.4000USD5
WSTNYSWest Pharmaceutical Services Inc2018-3-14201892.17000060.0000USD1
KSSNYSKohl's Corp2018-3-14201962.25000032.4284USD2
FDSNYSFactSet Research Systems Inc2018-3-142018211.310000186.5000USD6
DDSNYSDillard's Inc2018-3-14201981.81000059.0000USD1
ANETNYSArista Networks Inc2018-3-142018298.500000276.5000USD6
GLOBNYSGlobant SA2018-3-14201853.05000031.5000USD2
GRUBNYSGrubHub Inc2018-3-142018110.78000092.0000USD5
BHPNYSBHP Billiton Ltd2018-3-14201845.16000026.6558USD1
RHTNYSRed Hat Inc2018-3-142019155.040000136.7143USD7
SCCONYSSouthern Copper Corp2018-3-14201854.70000036.6250USD2
BRNYSBroadridge Financial Solutions Inc2018-3-142019107.81000090.0000USD1
NYRTNYSNew York REIT Inc2018-3-14201822.1000004.9300USD1
XLNYSXL Group Ltd2018-3-14201855.45000038.5000USD2
PAYCNYSPaycom Software Inc2018-3-142018111.25000094.8000USD5
LCIINYSLCI Industries Inc2018-3-142018110.20000094.0000USD1
KRONYSKronos Worldwide Inc2018-3-14201823.7100008.0000USD1
ALVNYSAutoliv Inc2018-3-142018150.400000135.0000USD6
SAMNYSBoston Beer Co Inc2018-3-142018181.800000167.0000USD2
TFXNYSTeleflex Inc2018-3-142018265.690000251.0000USD1
KRANYSKraton Corp2018-3-14201846.44000033.0000USD1
AWRNYSAmerican States Water Co2018-3-14201853.00000042.0000USD1
JLLNYSJones Lang LaSalle Inc2018-3-142018171.850000161.0000USD1
GHLNYSGreenhill & Co Inc2018-3-14201820.50000010.0000USD1
RMDNYSResMed Inc2018-3-14201998.59000088.5913USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CACCNASCredit Acceptance Corp2018-3-142018332.840000272.5000USD2
NFLXNASNetflix Inc2018-3-142018321.550000272.7500USD12
CMPRNASCimpress NV2018-3-142018160.330000114.0000USD1
TREENASLendingTree Inc2018-3-142018373.350000331.0000USD4
MELINASMercadoLibre Inc2018-3-142018404.970000367.5000USD2
MKTXNASMarketAxess Holdings Inc2018-3-142018223.570000190.0000USD1
AMNBNASAmerican National Bankshares Inc2018-3-14201838.20000010.0000USD1
LGNDNASLigand Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-3-142018179.100000151.6667USD3
NKTRNASNektar Therapeutics Inc2018-3-142018104.51000078.5000USD2
ENTANASEnanta Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-3-14201884.89000059.0000USD1
BLUENASbluebird bio Inc2018-3-142018220.200000195.7500USD4
TSLANASTesla Inc2018-3-142018326.630000302.4000USD5
IDXXNASIDEXX Laboratories Inc2018-3-142018203.580000181.6667USD3
BCPCNASBalchem Corp2018-3-14201881.42000060.0000USD1
ANSSNASAnsys Inc2018-3-142018166.950000149.0000USD2
KLXINASKLX Inc2018-3-14201971.69000055.0000USD1
UBNTNASUbiquiti Networks Inc2018-3-14201869.82000055.0000USD1
WDAYNASWorkday Inc2018-3-142019138.790000125.4545USD11
IEPNASIcahn Enterprises LP2018-3-14201857.99000045.0000USD1
SFLYNASShutterfly Inc2018-3-14201885.27000073.0000USD1
ASTENASAstec Industries Inc2018-3-14201858.91000047.0000USD1
SYNANASSynaptics Inc2018-3-14201847.88000036.0000USD1
IBKRNASInteractive Brokers Group Inc2018-3-14201871.84000060.0000USD1
CREENASCree Inc2018-3-14201842.49000031.0000USD1
CTASNASCintas Corp2018-3-142019173.610000162.5000USD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
TEUMASEPareteum Corp2018-3-1420182.8700002.1000USD1
FSIASEFlexible Solutions International Inc2018-3-1420181.5100001.5000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CTCTSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2018-3-142018255.000000194.4444CAD9
MKPTSEMCAN Mortgage Corp2018-3-14201817.93000016.5000CAD1
SRV.UNTSESIR Royalty Income Fund2018-3-14201814.74000013.5000CAD1
PNC.ATSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2018-3-1420181.0000000.2000CAD1
PNC.BTSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2018-3-1420181.0000000.2000CAD1
ADW.BTSEAndrew Peller Ltd2018-3-14201918.49000017.9167CAD3
ACBTSEAurora Cannabis Inc2018-3-14201911.30000010.8333CAD3
AVOTSEAvigilon Corp2018-3-14201826.95000026.5000CAD8
DRG.UNTSEDream Global Real Estate Investment Trust2018-3-14201813.35000012.9688CAD8
FNTSEFirst National Financial Corp2018-3-14201827.54000027.2000CAD5
BPF.UNTSEBoston Pizza Royalties Income Fund2018-3-14201820.32000020.0000CAD1
GBTTSEBMTC Group Inc2018-3-14201815.79000015.5000CAD1
SIITSESprott Inc2018-3-1420183.1000002.9500CAD5
TGOTSETeraGo Inc2018-3-1420185.6000005.4500CAD3
GVCTSEGlacier Media Inc2018-3-1420180.7100000.6250CAD2
BTB.UNTSEBTB Real Estate Investment Trust2018-3-1420184.5700004.5000CAD2
WEQTSEWesternOne Inc2018-3-1420181.4600001.4000CAD1
ADW.ATSEAndrew Peller Ltd2018-3-14201917.96000017.9167CAD3
RNXTSERoyal Nickel Corp2018-3-1420180.2550000.2500CAD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CRONTSXCronos Group Inc2018-3-14201810.8500008.2500CAD5
PNE.RTSXPine Cliff Energy Ltd2018-3-1420180.9200000.5077CAD13
ATMTSXAtacama Pacific Gold Corp2018-3-1420190.6600000.5000CAD1
MVNTSXMadalena Energy Inc2018-3-1420180.2300000.2200CAD2
Blog Title Blog Author

Please read this notice carefully: By accessing this website, you acknowledge and agree to the following:

Show text.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Website Disclaimer:

(for any or all of, or which may be referred to as "website", "the website" , "this website", "its website" or " Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website" in this website disclaimer)

Entering this website constitutes a legal and valid electronic signature and hence, represents evidence of your express consent to be bound by the terms and conditions of this legal disclaimer. If you disagree with any part of this disclaimer, or are unclear as to the meaning of any part of this legal disclaimer, entering this website is strictly prohibited. By agreeing to enter this website, both authorized and unauthorized users waive their right to later pursue any form of legal action in any jurisdiction for any loss, harm, or damage, however caused, resulting from accessing this website

Investment Decisions:

Persons accessing this website are strongly encouraged to obtain appropriate professional advice before making any investment or financial decision as the website and all of its contents may not be considered as grounds for an investment or other decision.

As Is:

The contents of this website are provided on an “as is” or “as available” basis with all faults and may not be current in all cases. The information on this website is subject to continuous change, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. assumes no responsibility to update or amend such information. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not claim that all information or opinions presented on its website are true, reliable, or complete. Accordingly, you should not rely on any of the information as authoritative or as a substitute for the exercise of your own skill and judgment in making an investment or other decision. Any information, data, opinions or recommendations provided by third parties through links to other websites or otherwise made available through this website are solely those of the third party and not of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. makes all reasonable efforts to ensure it receives information from sources it deems reliable, fair, and accurate. Information provided by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and information provided by those other sources on this website is not subject to any guarantee as to its accuracy or completeness or as to its currency. Neither Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor any third party owner, licensor or supplier of information used or made available through this website, including market data, quotation information and databases, and including news, articles, text, graphs, audio clips, video clips, broadcasts and seminars ("Data") makes or is liable for any representation, warranty or condition, whether express or implied, concerning the Data or the use thereof including, without limitation, that (i) the Data will meet your needs, or that the Data will be available for use at any particular time or for any particular purpose or will be error free, or (ii) the Data is up-to-date, accurate, in sequence, reliable, complete or suitable for any purpose. Further, Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims any implied warranty of merchantability or non-infringement.

Database Information provided by Morningstar is copyrighted © 2018 Morningstar. All Rights Reserved. The database or other information where identified contained herein: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or it content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed; and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar nor its content providers are responsible for any damages or loss arising from any use of this information. Past performance is no guarantee of future results.

Changes may be made at any time to this service and the information contained therein without prior notice.

Rules of Use:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may, from time to time, change the rules that govern your use of this website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall have the right at any time, without providing individual notice, to change, modify, add, or delete the terms and conditions applicable to your use of the website or any part thereof. Any changed terms shall be effective immediately upon notice thereof, which may be given by any means including, but not limited to, posting the changed terms on the website, by electronic or conventional mail, or by any other means by which you obtain notice thereof. Any use of the website by you after such notice shall be deemed to constitute acceptance by you of the changed terms.

Service Interruptions:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to offer customers an electronic service that is easy to use, reliable, secure and capable of meeting their investment information needs. From time to time, however, interruptions, errors or other deficiencies in service may occur. This may be due to a variety of factors, some of which are outside the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., including interruptions in the accessibility of the Internet, a system outage in facilities of a third party service provider (including stock exchanges, Data providers and back office service providers), and market conditions that may result in general market volatility, volatility affecting a particular security or class of securities, or heavy demand and high volumes of trading activity.

By entering, you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not warrant, guarantee, or represent (expressly or impliedly) that the website is free from technical malfunction or human error, or that any services obtained through this website are of fitting quality and suitable for any particular purpose, and you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. will not and cannot be held liable (in all forms of legal liability) for any errors, inaccuracies or omissions (including any third party) and any loss or damages, whether incidental, consequential, or otherwise, resulting from its use or inability to use by any party, or in connection with any error, interruption, delay in operation or incomplete transmission, or line or system failure

Without limiting the foregoing, "real time" or "delayed" quotes viewed on this website, particularly in times of high volumes of trading and market volatility, may not be reflective of a current trading price of a security. Further, all express or implied, direct or indirect, representations, warranties and conditions in respect of Data arising or implied by statute, common law, custom, usage of trade, course of performance, course of dealing or otherwise, including but not limited to any warranties or conditions of merchantable quality and fitness for a particular purpose are expressly excluded.

Own Risk:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. emphasizes that all activities conducted by users at or via this website are at their own risk. The user assumes all risks associated with the use of this website including, but not limited to, all terms and conditions mentioned in this legal disclaimer. The content, accuracy, opinions expressed, and other internal or external links provided at these sites are not investigated, verified, modified, or endorsed by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Users are solely responsible for making all enquiries and investigation before proceeding with any online or offline access or transaction with any of these third parties.

Other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website may express their opinions or present their analysis for consumption in various locations available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All users assume their own risk associated with any information they obtain from other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims all liabilities regarding the content of these pages and any use thereof that could be made by any person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. expressly disclaims any liability for losses or damages, whether direct, indirect, specific or consequential incurred by any user of this website and whether by contract, negligence or otherwise.

Personal Use:

The information and opinions included on this website are made available by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. for informational and personal use only and they may be modified without prior notice.

You may view, print, or store temporarily extracts from this website without alteration, addition, or deletion for the purposes only of your own reference and personal, non-commercial use. If you legitimately download information or software from this website, where it is available to be legitimately downloaded, you agree that you will not copy, remove, or obscure any copyright or other notices or legends contained in any such information. Except as otherwise provided in this paragraph; neither this website nor any part of it may be otherwise copied, reproduced, distributed, or transmitted in any media (including, without limitation, via any other website) without the written permission of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. No other use of the information or materials contained on this website is permitted. All rights reserved. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to pursue any necessary legal action for any copyright infringement

Data analysis and/or reports produced for consumption or sale though the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. storefront are an accepted use of the data and tools and are contained within the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. These reports and analysis are only to be made available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Any reproduction for use of these reports and analysis beyond the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is strictly prohibited.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. also strictly prohibits the use of technologies such as "Screen Scraping" or other similar or related technologies used for the capture of data from the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All data is to be maintained on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website unless otherwise specifically identified. Data, reports and all other information are not to be downloaded to any other device, hard drive or similar technology unless expressly identified on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website.

Access Levels:

Access to the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is enabled to allow clients to access their analysis, portfolios and related information. Access levels, which can vary from customer to customer, depend upon the level of access granted via the subscription model.

This website is designed to be accessed through its principal home page and such other pages as we may decide. If you access the site through individual pages directly, which are not designed for this purpose, you may not see important information which is relevant to a full understanding of our products and services. In addition to this important Information, you will be referred on certain site pages to read or view help, tutorials or instructional video or other related instructional material. These may contain important product details and relevant legal or regulatory information and must be read or viewed together with the relevant site pages.

Instructional material:

Case examples, video instruction, tutorials, help menus, sample calculations, definitions and all other related information ("the instructional material") are for illustrative purposes only. They are not intended to reflect, nor should they be interpreted, as an indication of future values or returns on investment and are not guaranteed to be accurate or complete. Video instruction is solely made available to assist the user in navigation and understanding of the website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor the other providers of data on this website make any representations or warranties, express or implied, as to the accuracy, completeness, or fitness for any purpose or use of the instructional material provided. The instructional materials are not intended to be, or construed as, financial, tax or investment advice

No Tax, Law, Solicitation:

No information appearing on this website shall be deemed as an offer of services or products from Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. or as a recommendation or offer to purchase or sell or as the solicitation of an offer to purchase or sell securities, futures, options, or any other investment product or to provide any investment advice or service. This website is not intended to provide legal, accounting, tax advice or any other advice and should not be relied upon in that regard.

No Liability:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. accepts no liability whatsoever for any loss or damage, or otherwise as stipulated in this legal disclaimer, arising from the use of any section of this website, whether or not such loss or damage is caused by reason of negligence, or otherwise on the part of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.


You agree to defend, indemnify, and hold Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., its subsidiaries, affiliates, successors, assigns, and their respective shareholders, directors, officers, employees, and agents harmless from and against any and all claims, damages, costs, and expenses, including attorneys’ fees, arising from or related to your use of the website.


Information contained herein is not intended to be published or made available to any person in any jurisdiction where doing so would result in contravention of any applicable laws or regulations. Access to the products and services described herein may be subject to restrictions vis-à-vis certain persons or in certain countries. None of the products or services presented herein shall be supplied by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. to a person in the event that the law of his/her country of origin, or any other country concerning him/her, prohibits it. The reader of this message should ensure that he/she is legally authorized to access this website in the country or territory from where the access is gained. Accordingly, if it is prohibited to make such information available in your jurisdiction or to you (by reason of your nationality, residence, or otherwise), this information is not directed at you. Before reviewing the pages of this website, you must be satisfied that doing so will not result in such a contravention and is not prohibited.

These terms and conditions shall be governed and construed in accordance with the laws of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada without giving effect to the conflict of laws principles thereof. The courts of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada, shall have exclusive jurisdiction in respect to any dispute that may arise hereunder.


Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has no control or liability regarding any links or the creation of any links to other sites external to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and regarding the content of said sites. Therefore, you accept that your choice to access another site through a hypertext link is made under your own responsibility, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be liable for any damages that result, directly or indirectly, from your access to another site connected by a hypertext link. Because the materials made available on these sites are not under the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., we make no representation about these sites or the materials that may be included therein. The fact that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has linked to these sites does not constitute an endorsement or recommendation of any kind. These links are provided only as a convenience.

Trademarks and Intellectual Property:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and any other names, images, and logos identifying Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and its products and services are proprietary trademarks of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not permit the use of its name in advertising, as an endorsement of any product or service, or for any other commercial purpose, except where expressly permitted by written agreement between parties. This website and the copyright in the materials on this website (including all text, information, graphics, animation, and images) is owned by or licensed to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. All other trademarks, service marks, registered trademarks, or registered service marks mentioned in this website are the property of their respective owners.


Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to keep the rates and fees posted on this website current. However, rates, fees and related information are subject to change at any time with prior notice to users and the posted rates and fees at this website may not reflect such changes. Some of the services on this website are provided free of charge, but Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to charge for these services in the future.


This website is not a secure medium for e-mail or other electronic communications. Any confidential, proprietary or sensitive information transmitted by a user by means of this website through e-mail or other electronic communications may be read and/or copied by unauthorized persons.


Users are solely responsible for the actual password(s) chosen by them. Users of this service are solely responsible for maintaining the security of their logon id and password(s), and ensuring that only the user uses the logon id and password(s). User agrees not to disclose their logon id and password(s) to any other person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be responsible for the unauthorized use of the service by any other person with user's logon id or password(s), and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. is under no obligation to confirm the actual identity or authority of any user of the logon id or password(s). User shall notify Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. immediately upon becoming aware of any known or suspected unauthorized use of the user's logon id or password(s) to gain access to the service, or any other breach of security involving user's logon id or password(s).

Virus Checks:

When using this website, it is up to you to take reasonable precautions to scan for computer viruses and other items of a destructive nature. It is also up to you to ensure that you have a complete and current backup of the information contained on your computer system prior to using this website.

Right to Suspend:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may restrict, suspend or terminate your access to, and use of, all or any part of the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website for any reason at any time in Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. absolute discretion and without prior notice or liability



© 2018 Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.