SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
ADSAlliance Data Systems Corp43.6400004771502120822835166.60211.8035103.95-74.40
HOVHovnanian Enterprises Inc30.780000614209718905374527.000032.25-233.79
NBRNabors Industries Ltd26.36000072957921923170770.136166.39-384.09
HOGHarley-Davidson Inc23.960000153241253367166042147.92002.261325.17-41.78
THCTenet Healthcare Corp23.900000105389222251880240533.34-117.41
OCNOcwen Financial Corp23.25000087000002022750000.467436.06-918.02
SIGSignet Jewelers Ltd17.8600005234299793484592610.11431.020123.00-34.22
JEFJefferies Financial Group Inc17.400000266621060463920644413.28240.497425.82-8.97
DXCDXC Technology Co17.13000025419459043543533268.43300.948021.67-32.27
ERA.DLEra Group Inc15.48001571751201110709760.247015.82-7.45
VHIValhi Inc14.6950002827309341547310111.048817.37-11.37
CPSCooper-Standard Holdings Inc14.070000168964532377330932.31630.402722.97-45.05
UISUnisys Corp10.9300006301723968877842254.551712.418.40
GMEGameStop Corp10.560000651616106881066011.953211.28-6.62
PAMPampa Energia SA10.4300006167200012055928740.03700.3717472.68-1523.82
ATTOAtento S.A9.890000141592211400346951.568914.63-37.14
CTRAContura Energy Inc8.660000183088381585545370.36710.387313.02-21.28
FLRFluor Corp8.55000014017440011984911200.768512.880.88
TNPTsakos Energy Navigation Ltd8.120000187810491525021170.105711.76-67.10
XUnited States Steel Corp7.45000022040081316419860562.64790.454010.44-16.07
TENTenneco Inc7.030000812622885712738847.719916.76-67.55
PBFPBF Energy Inc6.8600001201483538242177013.44320.351510.20-27.93
FTITechnipFMC PLC6.79000044940823330177273980.736910.70-1.38
FFord Motor Co6.780000397838899626973477392526.00000.87517.79-36.26
FLYFly Leasing Ltd6.260000304810691908114911.11390.21259.48-61.54
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
GRPNGroupon Inc25.95000028732990745621090300.00006.327927.317.76
ZFGN.DLZafgen Inc11.8800473122453370949000.731012.485.83
SRRASierra Oncology Inc10.580000103957321099868440.942911.8511.81
HSONHudson Global Inc9.57170026849712569973668.36930.793410.9910.38
LILALiberty Latin America Ltd8.06000019197795415473423090.61379.13-36.92
LILAKLiberty Latin America Ltd7.95000019197795415262247340.60539.13-36.92
BLCMBellicum Pharmaceuticals Inc7.25000050597793668339719.961613.127.55
FWPForward Pharma A/S6.1300006891971422477830.544611.266.58
NHTCNatural Health Trends Corp5.830000114225396659340218.62500.95368.167.88
EZPWEZCORP Inc5.1900005506776128580167937.38460.42045.65-2.78
GUREGulf Resources Inc4.9999009517427475861830.18819.458.45
CMLSCumulus Media Inc4.75000020318014965105651.87500.23429.69-50.30
SQBGSequential Brands Group Inc4.550000164999475074721.61420.30409.72-301.10
KLXEKLX Energy Services Holdings Inc4.52000084015003797478076.28320.380911.72-17.25
JAKKJakks Pacific Inc4.0900004244360173594320.06466.892011.34-37.27
YRCWYRC Worldwide Inc3.940000532836982099377704.96-17.61
LTBRLightbridge Corp3.5900003955915142017340.78164.310.81
CYCCCyclacel Pharmaceuticals Inc3.4600004863984168293840.28690.63325.214.99
IDXGInterpace Biosciences Inc3.2300004036595130382011.90673.312.32
ENDPEndo International PLC3.1400002298160057216222557.75-28.77
UEPSNet 1 UEPS Technologies Inc3.080000571189251759262890.46893.813.45
GIFIGulf Island Fabrication Inc3.05000015308604466912420.30433.212.56
MGIMoneyGram International Inc2.9400006363546018708825234.1220.68
GIGMGigaMedia Ltd2.90000011052235320514810.58445.095.22
NCMINational CineMedia Inc2.8600007961049722768602120.42863.08-10.15
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
COHNCohen & Co Inc18.9700001246710236500880.7635188.51131.32
LEUCentrus Energy Corp9.440000120398891136565521.61379.910.18
BRGBluerock Residential Growth REIT Inc7.19000024695645177561687239.66672.97108.58-53.60
AINCAshford Inc6.8892002510521172954810.604126.10-28.75
FTSIFTS International Inc3.9100005380859210391581.287235.77-49.29
VOLTVolt Information Sciences Inc1.31000021702078284297220.70621.43-3.46
RHERegional Health Properties Inc1.240000168821920933912.54-52.41
IMHImpac Mortgage Holdings Inc1.21000021229857256881261.71252.03-1.21
NSPRInspireMD Inc0.33550033357661111914950.04910.84690.420.39
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MNTRoyal Canadian Mint29.950000400023651.7511260.75
MNSRoyal Canadian Mint19.500000400023651.7511260.75
ACAir Canada16.500000296353172488982733883.94442.393517.17-29.00
CFCanaccord Genuity Group Inc6.540000984795426440562049.47830.90417.94-1.73
TRZTransat A.T. Inc3.960000377470901494784764.14650.481715.27-10.14
PMTSCPI Card Group Inc2.450000112298192808351423.43764.85-25.38
FECFrontera Energy Corp2.370000971945762303511450.95250.24352.64-1.27
IDGIndigo Books & Music Inc2.08000027273961567298381.12104.04-16.41
CGGChina Gold International Resources Corp Ltd1.770000396413753701652342147.35730.36981.82-2.61
GMPGMP Capital Inc1.7100007543449212899298110.64711.58088.718.46
DC.ADundee Corp1.4000001030925151443295210.43641.430.87
TXT.UNTop 10 Split Trust1.350000103145913924690.81190.44931.61-12.45
TRLTrilogy International Partners Inc1.110000588841146536136615.97411.16-11.02
NRINuvo Pharmaceuticals Inc0.7900001138800089965202.36670.43281.51-8.69
TS.BTorstar Corp0.74000081336400601889350.35540.850.68
KEW.DLKew Media Group Inc0.6400001414423790523110.11431.54-13.80
ESIEnsign Energy Services Inc0.6200001623510471006576491.08750.06890.63-9.06
HWOHigh Arctic Energy Services Inc0.560000496374502779697222.33330.13870.670.27
BSD.UNSoundvest Split Trust0.50000015410900.520.01
BBD.ABombardier Inc0.470000239760364992843232614.51790.70-3.43
BBD.BBombardier Inc0.375000239760364992843232614.09340.70-3.43
DEE.DLDelphi Energy Corp0.3500002402318684081150.07840.570.47
VLEValeura Energy Inc0.31000086584989268413460.34680.350.35
SRHISRHI Inc0.2750003317219291223520.22770.37-1.03
SSherritt International Corp0.185000397284433734976200.12160.43-1.40
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
SGEStrategem Capital Corp2.00000043219198643838200.00000.76442.080.35
MMosaic Capital Corp1.77000010705665189490279.94433.22-7.19
AFCCAutomotive Finco Corp1.50000023123773346856598.85710.84091.772.14
PCOPhoenix Canada Oil Co Ltd1.2900005029194648766031.80000.80071.410.21
MPHMedicure Inc0.9300001066231399159510.38511.050.96
BCO.H.DLBritish Controlled Oilfields Ltd0.65000040685630.85
ICLItasca Capital Ltd0.5800002181062612650163245.00000.94880.60
IGPImperial Ginseng Products Ltd0.350000732654725642910.11860.36-0.05
CZQ.H.DLContinental Precious Minerals Inc0.300000117068960.39
GNF.DLGreenfields Petroleum Corp0.30000021715106514530.00470.66-31.11
FWFlow Capital Corp0.2900003293407795508820.32940.66-0.37
GMNGobiMin Inc0.29000049194982142665440.15220.360.36
GQM.H.DLGolden Queen Mining Consolidated Ltd0.2450001353226733154050.53180.31-2.96
ZENI.PZenith Capital Corp0.20000045000019000000.270.20
LLGMason Graphite Inc0.195000136227585265643791.05070.76920.230.11
RETReitmans (Canada) Ltd0.1800004886700066704400.07450.87-3.69
ACE.HACE Aviation Holdings Inc0.1600003247500051960000.79100.202.19
AHPAllied Hotel Properties Inc0.150000106327265159490893.28730.54790.27-0.16
COINCoin Hodl Inc0.1400001465473020516620.68580.160.46
NIRNoble Iron Inc0.1350002726747936811090.75260.170.15
FORTFortress Technologies Inc0.135000711779849609027100.97230.88030.14
RET.AReitmans (Canada) Ltd0.1200004886700066704400.04960.87-3.69
BRTLBrattle Street Investment Corp0.12000046841454562097424.73210.62320.180.15
HPB.P.DLHampton Bay Capital Inc0.11279984146299491700.13
PPV.H.DLP&P Ventures Inc0.10500024699960.470.07
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
EPRTNYSEssential Properties Realty Trust Inc2020-9-221000005.00000.0000Buy
DENNYSDenbury Inc2020-9-220020003.00000.0000Hold
RGANYSReinsurance Group of America Inc2020-9-221020003.66673.0000Outperform
NEENYSNextEra Energy Inc2020-9-224011004.16674.0000Outperform
BEPNYSBrookfield Renewable Partners LP2020-9-2221100003.38463.2308Hold
AGNYSFirst Majestic Silver Corp2020-9-221140003.50003.4000Hold
OVVNYSOvintiv Inc2020-9-2241100003.60003.5294Outperform
TRPNYSTC Energy Corp2020-9-226540004.13334.0667Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
SYRSNASSyros Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-9-223010004.50004.3333Outperform
AMZNNASAmazon.com Inc2020-9-2211010004.83334.6667Buy
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
AAUASEAlmaden Minerals Ltd2020-9-221100004.50004.0000Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
AMMTSEAlmaden Minerals Ltd2020-9-221100004.50004.0000Outperform
LABSTSEMediPharm Labs Corp2020-9-222120004.00003.6000Outperform
WDOTSEWesdome Gold Mines Ltd2020-9-227120004.50004.3000Outperform
BEP.UNTSEBrookfield Renewable Partners LP2020-9-2221100003.38463.2308Hold
POW.PR.ETSEPower Corporation of Canada2020-9-222330003.87503.7500Outperform
POWTSEPower Corporation of Canada2020-9-222330003.87503.7500Outperform
ARTSEArgonaut Gold Inc2020-9-223200004.60004.5000Buy
FRTSEFirst Majestic Silver Corp2020-9-221140003.50003.4000Hold
OVVTSEOvintiv Inc2020-9-2241100003.60003.5294Outperform
TRPTSETC Energy Corp2020-9-226540004.13334.0667Outperform
ISVTSEInformation Services Corp2020-9-221220003.80003.7500Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
TBXTSXTurmalina Metals Corp2020-9-220100004.00000.0000Outperform
AMXTSXAmex Exploration Inc2020-9-221300004.25004.0000Outperform
PGMTSXPure Gold Mining Inc2020-9-221500004.16674.0000Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
ERFNYSEnerplus Corp2020-9-228120004.54554.7273Buy
FNVNYSFranco-Nevada Corp2020-9-222280003.50003.5385Hold
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
RYAAYNASRyanair Holdings PLC2020-9-222010103.50004.3333Hold
PEIXNASPacific Ethanol Inc2020-9-221100004.50005.0000Outperform
ILMNNASIllumina Inc2020-9-221030003.50004.0000Hold
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
ERFTSEEnerplus Corp2020-9-228120004.54554.7273Buy
CRTSECrew Energy Inc2020-9-220280302.69232.8462Hold
TNT.UNTSETrue North Commercial REIT2020-9-220130003.25003.3333Hold
HOM.UNTSEBSR Real Estate Investment Trust2020-9-226300004.66674.7500Buy
HOM.UTSEBSR Real Estate Investment Trust2020-9-226300004.66674.7500Buy
APR.UNTSEAutomotive Properties Real Estate Investment Trust2020-9-225310004.44444.5000Outperform
FNVTSEFranco-Nevada Corp2020-9-222280003.50003.5385Hold
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
HEOTSXH2O Innovation Inc2020-9-225200004.71434.8333Buy
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
NLSNYSNautilus Inc836.0000002020-9-23YTD
FVRRNYSFiverr International Ltd468.0851062020-9-23YTD
GSXNYSGSX Techedu Inc384.9039342020-9-23YTD
VSLRNYSVivint Solar Inc366.2534442020-9-23YTD
SHLLNYSTortoise Acquisition Corp349.0490492020-9-23YTD
NIONYSNIO Inc346.7661692020-9-23YTD
FSLYNYSFastly Inc339.0134532020-9-23YTD
SENYSSea Ltd267.6777722020-9-23YTD
WNYSWayfair Inc217.2734312020-9-23YTD
TUPNYSTupperware Brands Corp187.7622382020-9-23YTD
OMINYSOwens & Minor Inc166.8762092020-9-23YTD
HOMENYSAt Home Group Inc159.2727272020-9-23YTD
VSTONYSVista Outdoor Inc157.8877012020-9-23YTD
NVTANYSInvitae Corp152.6348422020-9-23YTD
TDOCNYSTeladoc Health Inc149.9044432020-9-23YTD
DQNYSDaqo New Energy Corp143.2031252020-9-23YTD
BILLNYSBill.com Holdings Inc142.5755582020-9-23YTD
AZRENYSAzure Power Global Ltd140.3815582020-9-23YTD
SQNYSSquare Inc139.1144502020-9-23YTD
CVNANYSCarvana Co137.5556762020-9-23YTD
SAMNYSBoston Beer Co Inc137.0332142020-9-23YTD
TWLONYSTwilio Inc136.0602362020-9-23YTD
MNNYSManning & Napier Inc135.0574712020-9-23YTD
NETNYSCloudflare Inc134.3493552020-9-23YTD
WLLNYSWhiting Petroleum Corp132.9700272020-9-23YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
NVAXNASNovavax Inc2452.0100502020-9-23YTD
VXRTNASVaxart Inc1951.3552072020-9-23YTD
CODXNASCo-Diagnostics Inc1402.4575512020-9-23YTD
TRILNASTrillium Therapeutics Inc1253.3980582020-9-23YTD
PEIXNASPacific Ethanol Inc1030.7692312020-9-23YTD
GNPXNASGenprex Inc962.5000002020-9-23YTD
OSTKNASOverstock.com Inc913.0496452020-9-23YTD
WTRHNASWaitr Holdings Inc912.4223602020-9-23YTD
BTBTNASBit Digital Inc863.4634632020-9-23YTD
CRDFNASCardiff Oncology Inc815.3225812020-9-23YTD
SUMRNASSummer Infant Inc670.8408402020-9-23YTD
GPNASGreenPower Motor Company Inc666.9729452020-9-23YTD
SPINASSPI Energy Co Ltd652.6881722020-9-23YTD
WKHSNASWorkhorse Group Inc639.1447372020-9-23YTD
MCRBNASSeres Therapeutics Inc638.2608702020-9-23YTD
VVPRNASVivopower International PLC638.0952382020-9-23YTD
ZMNASZoom Video Communications Inc635.6408002020-9-23YTD
ALTNASAltimmune Inc562.9629632020-9-23YTD
ADAPNASAdaptimmune Therapeutics PLC562.5000002020-9-23YTD
KIRKNASKirkland's Inc533.0645162020-9-23YTD
CLDXNASCelldex Therapeutics Inc448.4304932020-9-23YTD
LVGONASLivongo Health Inc436.1133282020-9-23YTD
LTRPBNASLiberty TripAdvisor Holdings Inc424.3075862020-9-23YTD
PRTSNASCarParts.com Inc420.0000002020-9-23YTD
INONASInovio Pharmaceuticals Inc383.9393942020-9-23YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
IBIOASEiBio Inc715.2610442020-9-23YTD
UAVSASEAgEagle Aerial Systems Inc464.4444442020-9-23YTD
COHNASECohen & Co Inc395.4430382020-9-23YTD
RVPASERetractable Technologies Inc322.6666672020-9-23YTD
AIMASEAIM ImmunoTech Inc317.2794122020-9-23YTD
APTASEAlpha Pro Tech Ltd306.9970852020-9-23YTD
EMANASEeMagin Corp234.4968002020-9-23YTD
ELAASEEnvela Corp220.7407412020-9-23YTD
CMTASECore Molding Technologies Inc182.7692312020-9-23YTD
UUUASEUniversal Security Instruments Inc169.3548392020-9-23YTD
THMASEInternational Tower Hill Mines Ltd148.2400892020-9-23YTD
JOBASEGEE Group Inc147.4358972020-9-23YTD
LODEASEComstock Mining Inc144.6760312020-9-23YTD
NAKASENorthern Dynasty Minerals Ltd135.9813082020-9-23YTD
NAVBASENavidea Biopharmaceuticals Inc118.2539682020-9-23YTD
TGBASETaseko Mines Ltd110.4166672020-9-23YTD
PWASEPower REIT107.8888892020-9-23YTD
CMCLASECaledonia Mining Corp PLC93.1710212020-9-23YTD
NGDASENew Gold Inc84.0909092020-9-23YTD
IGCASEIndia Globalization Capital Inc77.7777782020-9-23YTD
TKATASETakung Art Co Ltd74.3486972020-9-23YTD
AAMCASEAltisource Asset Management Corp67.2064782020-9-23YTD
DPWASEDPW Holdings Inc66.3865552020-9-23YTD
MHHASEMastech Digital Inc65.6729902020-9-23YTD
DXRASEDaxor Corp63.2978722020-9-23YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
FVLTSEFreegold Ventures Ltd1650.0000002020-9-23YTD
TRILTSETrillium Therapeutics Inc1299.2481202020-9-23YTD
ORATSEAura Minerals Inc766.3696152020-9-23YTD
AHCTSEApollo Healthcare Corp447.3684212020-9-23YTD
IMPTSEIntermap Technologies Corp400.0000002020-9-23YTD
IFATSEiFabric Corp355.4347832020-9-23YTD
SAUTSESt. Augustine Gold and Copper Ltd333.3333332020-9-23YTD
WELLTSEWELL Health Technologies Corp320.5128212020-9-23YTD
EFLTSEElectrovaya Inc294.5945952020-9-23YTD
SKETSESkeena Resources Ltd292.6470592020-9-23YTD
CDVTSECardinal Resources Ltd256.3636362020-9-23YTD
PATHTSECounterPath Corp251.6949152020-9-23YTD
JAGTSEJaguar Mining Inc251.2820512020-9-23YTD
TXPTSETouchstone Exploration Inc221.9512202020-9-23YTD
DNTTSECandente Copper Corp216.6666672020-9-23YTD
SOYTSESunOpta Inc198.7616102020-9-23YTD
XCTTSEexactEarth Ltd196.2962962020-9-23YTD
SAMTSEStarcore International Mines Ltd194.1176472020-9-23YTD
GLXYTSEGalaxy Digital Holdings Ltd177.3584912020-9-23YTD
GGATSEGoldgroup Mining Inc175.0000002020-9-23YTD
STGOTSESteppe Gold Ltd167.7777782020-9-23YTD
ERDTSEErdene Resource Development Corp165.7142862020-9-23YTD
ITHTSEInternational Tower Hill Mines Ltd155.7142862020-9-23YTD
BUTSEBurcon NutraScience Corp150.5154642020-9-23YTD
DCBOTSEDocebo Inc146.8510892020-9-23YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
ABRTSXArbor Metals Corp4293.1640442020-9-23YTD
MIRTSXMedMira Inc2700.0000002020-9-23YTD
HZTSXHybrid Minerals Inc1700.0000002020-9-23YTD
APGOTSXApollo Gold Corp1525.0000002020-9-23YTD
GBRCTSXGold Bull Resources Corp1350.0000002020-9-23YTD
ATWTSXATW Tech Inc1200.0000002020-9-23YTD
JFC.HTSXJaguar Financial Corp1150.0000002020-9-23YTD
AHUTSXArctic Hunter Energy Inc1033.3333332020-9-23YTD
RHCTSXRoyal Helium Ltd950.0000002020-9-23YTD
BZTSXBenz Mining Corp886.6666672020-9-23YTD
KESTSXKesselrun Resources Ltd885.7142862020-9-23YTD
THRMTSXTherma Bright Inc833.3333332020-9-23YTD
KNCTSXK9 Gold Corp807.6923082020-9-23YTD
ESGWTSXESG Global Impact Capital Inc750.0000002020-9-23YTD
BMV.HTSXBathurst Metals Corp733.3333332020-9-23YTD
CHC.HTSXCHC Student Housing Corp725.0000002020-9-23YTD
PYRTSXPyroGenesis Canada Inc713.0434782020-9-23YTD
KR.HTSXKR Investment Ltd700.0000002020-9-23YTD
GPVTSXGreenPower Motor Company Inc688.2649042020-9-23YTD
ORC.ATSXOrca Energy Group Inc687.4285712020-9-23YTD
BESTSXBraille Energy Systems Inc666.6666672020-9-23YTD
LITSXAmerican Lithium Corp652.0000002020-9-23YTD
QCXTSXQCX Gold Corp611.1111112020-9-23YTD
AZTTSXAztec Minerals Corp592.3076922020-9-23YTD
MCITSXMinnova Corp590.9090912020-9-23YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
AHTNYSAshford Hospitality Trust Inc-94.6953412020-9-23YTD
PACDNYSPacific Drilling SA-93.8602942020-9-23YTD
BORRNYSBorr Drilling Ltd-92.0773482020-9-23YTD
HTZNYSHertz Global Holdings Inc-92.0000002020-9-23YTD
CPENYSCallon Petroleum Co-89.5859212020-9-23YTD
ICDNYSIndependence Contract Drilling Inc-87.8611562020-9-23YTD
AMPYNYSAmplify Energy Corp-87.1391832020-9-23YTD
RIGNYSTransocean Ltd-87.1366282020-9-23YTD
DSENYSDuff & Phelps Select MLP & Midstream Energy Fund Inc.-86.4229772020-9-23YTD
CORRNYSCorEnergy Infrastructure Trust Inc-85.9986582020-9-23YTD
EXPRNYSExpress, Inc.-85.5995892020-9-23YTD
PEINYSPennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust-85.5534712020-9-23YTD
HPRNYSHighPoint Resources Corp-84.8698222020-9-23YTD
PHXNYSPanhandle Oil and Gas Inc-84.5673512020-9-23YTD
NTGNYSTortoise Midstream Energy Fund, Inc.-84.4799272020-9-23YTD
SMHINYSSeacor Marine Holdings Inc-84.4089922020-9-23YTD
NINENYSNine Energy Service Inc-84.3989772020-9-23YTD
XANNYSExantas Capital Corp-84.3353092020-9-23YTD
CBLNYSCBL & Associates Properties Inc-83.9047622020-9-23YTD
LPINYSLaredo Petroleum Inc-83.5017422020-9-23YTD
NBRNYSNabors Industries Ltd-83.3263892020-9-23YTD
IONYSION Geophysical Corp-83.2949312020-9-23YTD
JENYSJust Energy Group Inc-83.2738102020-9-23YTD
SMNYSSM Energy Co-83.1850532020-9-23YTD
MITTNYSAG Mortgage Investment Trust Inc-82.6199742020-9-23YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
SHIPNASSeanergy Maritime Holdings Corp-95.2956132020-9-23YTD
TOPSNASTOP Ships Inc-94.6500002020-9-23YTD
SNDLNASSundial Growers Inc-93.0531562020-9-23YTD
NAKDNASNaked Brand Group Ltd-92.0192312020-9-23YTD
CTRMNASCastor Maritime Inc-91.8972972020-9-23YTD
JFUNAS9F Inc-91.4583332020-9-23YTD
ACSTNASAcasti Pharma Inc-91.4571432020-9-23YTD
LONENASLonestar Resources US Inc-91.1302682020-9-23YTD
APMNASAptorum Group Ltd-90.9147692020-9-23YTD
TELLNASTellurian Inc-90.2678572020-9-23YTD
SNDENASSundance Energy Inc-89.3480932020-9-23YTD
GLBSNASGlobus Maritime Ltd-88.8753922020-9-23YTD
OASNASOasis Petroleum Inc-88.6503072020-9-23YTD
CLUBNASTown Sports International Holdings Inc-88.3040942020-9-23YTD
REPHNASRecro Pharma Inc-88.2705952020-9-23YTD
CDEVNASCentennial Resource Development Inc-87.0692642020-9-23YTD
KLXENASKLX Energy Services Holdings Inc-87.0496892020-9-23YTD
USWSNASU.S. Well Services Inc-86.0846562020-9-23YTD
EYESNASSecond Sight Medical Products Inc-85.9383422020-9-23YTD
SNESNASSenesTech Inc-85.5454552020-9-23YTD
NXTCNASNextCure Inc-85.4074212020-9-23YTD
ITRMNASIterum Therapeutics PLC-85.1155562020-9-23YTD
HALLNASHallmark Financial Services Inc-84.9743882020-9-23YTD
DBVTNASDBV Technologies SA-84.7663552020-9-23YTD
WISANASSummit Wireless Technologies Inc-84.7540982020-9-23YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
FTSIASEFTS International Inc-82.2115382020-9-23YTD
GTEASEGran Tierra Energy Inc-80.6201552020-9-23YTD
NOGASENorthern Oil & Gas Inc-77.3504272020-9-23YTD
IMHASEImpac Mortgage Holdings Inc-77.1863122020-9-23YTD
CEIASECamber Energy Inc-75.4607332020-9-23YTD
TRXCASETransEnterix Inc-75.3537412020-9-23YTD
CDORASECondor Hospitality Trust Inc-74.2753622020-9-23YTD
REIASERing Energy Inc-74.2234852020-9-23YTD
ZOMASEZomedica Pharmaceuticals Corp-74.0785502020-9-23YTD
AINCASEAshford Inc-71.4830512020-9-23YTD
NSPRASEInspireMD Inc-70.6481482020-9-23YTD
CTEKASECynergisTek Inc-69.7909092020-9-23YTD
MCFASEContango Oil & Gas Co-68.6648502020-9-23YTD
MTNBASEMatinas BioPharma Holdings Inc-65.0704852020-9-23YTD
CVUASECPI Aerostructures Inc-62.5557212020-9-23YTD
NMLASENeuberger Berman MLP and Energy Income Fund Inc-61.2359472020-9-23YTD
SDPIASESuperior Drilling Products Inc-59.7560982020-9-23YTD
SENSASESenseonics Holdings Inc-59.0065502020-9-23YTD
ACYASEAeroCentury Corp-57.7777782020-9-23YTD
FSPASEFranklin Street Properties Corp-56.6588792020-9-23YTD
TPHSASETrinity Place Holdings Inc-56.1461792020-9-23YTD
EPMASEEvolution Petroleum Corp-55.9414992020-9-23YTD
BTNASEBallantyne Strong Inc-54.7469142020-9-23YTD
DLAASEDelta Apparel Inc-54.1479102020-9-23YTD
FENASEFirst Trust Energy Income & Growth Fund-53.1623182020-9-23YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
SOXTSEStuart Olson Inc-93.1937172020-9-23YTD
JOYTSEJourney Energy Inc-91.7647062020-9-23YTD
CFWTSECalfrac Well Services Ltd-88.4000002020-9-23YTD
JETSEJust Energy Group Inc-84.1743122020-9-23YTD
IPCITSEIntelliPharmaCeutics International Inc-83.7962962020-9-23YTD
SCLTSEShawcor Ltd-82.4421392020-9-23YTD
BBD.BTSEBombardier Inc-81.3471502020-9-23YTD
CJTSECardinal Energy Ltd-81.1538462020-9-23YTD
VETTSEVermilion Energy Inc-81.0880832020-9-23YTD
GTETSEGran Tierra Energy Inc-80.1775152020-9-23YTD
SGYTSESurge Energy Inc-79.6053512020-9-23YTD
ACBTSEAurora Cannabis Inc-79.3907632020-9-23YTD
SRV.UNTSESIR Royalty Income Fund-79.0797552020-9-23YTD
NVATSENuVista Energy Ltd-78.6833862020-9-23YTD
ZARTSEZargon Oil & Gas Ltd-78.5714292020-9-23YTD
LABSTSEMediPharm Labs Corp-77.9792752020-9-23YTD
ESITSEEnsign Energy Services Inc-77.8947372020-9-23YTD
CGXTSECineplex Inc-77.1639592020-9-23YTD
BBD.ATSEBombardier Inc-76.2886602020-9-23YTD
ATHTSEAthabasca Oil Corp-76.2711862020-9-23YTD
FIRETSEThe Supreme Cannabis Co Inc-76.1904762020-9-23YTD
OXCTSEOryx Petroleum Corp Ltd-76.0000002020-9-23YTD
TRZTSETransat A.T. Inc-75.4077792020-9-23YTD
BTETSEBaytex Energy Corp-75.1336902020-9-23YTD
IPOTSEInPlay Oil Corp-75.0000002020-9-23YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
MXL.HTSXMX Gold Corp-95.9090912020-9-23YTD
JWCA.HTSXJames E. Wagner Cultivation Corp-95.6521742020-9-23YTD
ACSTTSXAcasti Pharma Inc-91.4062502020-9-23YTD
CVMTSXCVR Medical Corp-90.0000002020-9-23YTD
RET.ATSXReitmans (Canada) Ltd-89.6551722020-9-23YTD
CUDATSXCuda Oil And Gas Inc-89.0000002020-9-23YTD
MEDITSXMyconic Capital Corp-88.3636362020-9-23YTD
TRADTSXVoleo Trading Systems Inc-86.6666672020-9-23YTD
VRD.HTSXViridis Holdings Corp-85.7142862020-9-23YTD
RETTSXReitmans (Canada) Ltd-85.1351352020-9-23YTD
RZETSXRazor Energy Corp-85.1010102020-9-23YTD
PCLOTSXPharmaCielo Ltd-84.9180332020-9-23YTD
REW.HTSXRewardstream Solutions Inc-84.6428572020-9-23YTD
AXLTSXArrow Exploration Corp-83.3333332020-9-23YTD
PURE.HTSXPure Global Cannabis Inc-82.3529412020-9-23YTD
PSHTSXPetroShale Inc-82.3076922020-9-23YTD
CPMTSXCrystal Peak Minerals Inc-81.8181822020-9-23YTD
WNST.PTSXWinston Capital Group Inc-81.8181822020-9-23YTD
XIATSXXiana Mining Inc-81.6666672020-9-23YTD
DXI.HTSXDXI Capital Corp-81.6666672020-9-23YTD
LOOPTSXLOOPShare Ltd-81.5789472020-9-23YTD
LIFTTSXLift & Co Corp-81.2500002020-9-23YTD
MILETSXLast Mile Holdings Ltd-81.0000002020-9-23YTD
MIRA.PTSXMira X Acquisition Corp-80.7692312020-9-23YTD
SIMTSXSiyata Mobile Inc-80.3030302020-9-23YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
SHOPNYSShopify Inc2020-9-232021918.8100001509.6710CAD6
MKLNYSMarkel Corp2020-9-232021951.1300001250.0000USD1
AZONYSAutoZone Inc2020-9-2320211128.9500001400.0000USD3
ROPNYSRoper Technologies Inc2020-9-232021386.450000510.0000USD1
TFXNYSTeleflex Inc2020-9-232021330.770000450.0000USD1
BLKNYSBlackRock Inc2020-9-232021538.540000656.0000USD2
ANTMNYSAnthem Inc2020-9-232021245.730000353.2000USD5
CACINYSCACI International Inc2020-9-232021217.190000320.0000USD2
CMGNYSChipotle Mexican Grill Inc2020-9-2320211248.3900001350.0000USD3
CINYSCigna Corp2020-9-232021160.500000251.3333USD6
FNVNYSFranco-Nevada Corp2020-9-232021135.810000216.4982CAD11
FDXNYSFedEx Corp2020-9-232021241.420000316.6667USD3
AYXNYSAlteryx Inc2020-9-232021105.710000180.0000USD1
RNGNYSRingCentral Inc2020-9-232021261.360000333.3333USD3
GSNYSGoldman Sachs Group Inc2020-9-232021186.120000255.1667USD6
NOCNYSNorthrop Grumman Corp2020-9-232021328.060000396.2000USD5
MLMNYSMartin Marietta Materials Inc2020-9-232021220.000000285.0000USD1
TWLONYSTwilio Inc2020-9-232021232.000000297.0000USD5
MCONYSMoody's Corporation2020-9-232021273.660000337.0000USD3
SPGINYSS&P Global Inc2020-9-232021343.060000404.6667USD3
CHENYSChemed Corp2020-9-232021474.460000535.0000USD1
LADNYSLithia Motors Inc2020-9-232021225.530000285.0000USD1
WNYSWayfair Inc2020-9-232021286.720000345.2500USD4
SPGNYSSimon Property Group Inc2020-9-23202162.890000120.0000USD1
UNHNYSUnitedHealth Group Inc2020-9-232021292.140000348.5000USD6
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
AMZNNASAmazon.com Inc2020-9-2320212999.8600003523.3330USD9
MELINASMercadoLibre Inc2020-9-2320211020.9600001442.0000USD2
BKNGNASBooking Holdings Inc2020-9-2320211638.4700002037.5000USD4
GOOGLNASAlphabet Inc2020-9-2320211409.3900001779.3750USD8
GOOGNASAlphabet Inc2020-9-2320211415.2100001779.3750USD8
NVAXNASNovavax Inc2020-9-232021101.570000250.5000USD2
NVDANASNVIDIA Corp2020-9-232021484.950000606.2500USD8
REGNNASRegeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-9-232021565.190000684.1667USD6
LRCXNASLam Research Corp2020-9-232021317.020000420.0000USD3
BTAINASBioXcel Therapeutics Inc2020-9-23202142.050000141.5000USD2
LGNDNASLigand Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-9-23202193.180000191.3333USD3
ADBENASAdobe Inc2020-9-232021470.390000563.8000USD5
AXSMNASAxsome Therapeutics Inc2020-9-23202177.590000170.5000USD2
TREENASLendingTree Inc2020-9-232021296.230000379.3333USD3
RGLDNASRoyal Gold Inc2020-9-232021115.910000197.3691CAD2
EQIXNASEquinix Inc2020-9-232021730.670000809.2500USD4
TECHNASBio-Techne Corp2020-9-232021242.990000320.0000USD1
EHTHNASeHealth Inc2020-9-23202172.430000147.3333USD3
WIXNASWix.com Ltd2020-9-232021250.220000323.3333USD3
STRANASStrategic Education Inc2020-9-23202194.410000165.0000USD1
INTUNASIntuit Inc2020-9-232021304.930000373.7500USD4
MRTXNASMirati Therapeutics Inc2020-9-232021159.490000225.8779CAD3
FFIVNASF5 Networks Inc2020-9-232021118.870000183.0000USD1
MDBNASMongoDB Inc2020-9-232021219.010000282.5000USD2
KODNASKodiak Sciences Inc2020-9-23202152.400000115.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
ATNMASEActinium Pharmaceuticals Inc2020-9-2320218.91000045.0000USD2
APTASEAlpha Pro Tech Ltd2020-9-23202113.96000032.5000USD1
LNGASECheniere Energy Inc2020-9-23202148.50000064.2500USD4
PHGEASEBiomX Inc2020-9-2320215.87000019.0000USD1
MHHASEMastech Digital Inc2020-9-23202118.34000031.0000USD1
EQXASEEquinox Gold Corp2020-9-23202111.18000022.3889CAD9
MAGASEMAG Silver Corp2020-9-23202114.35000025.3000CAD9
CVMASECEL-SCI Corp2020-9-23202112.80000023.0000USD1
NOGASENorthern Oil & Gas Inc2020-9-2320215.30000015.0000USD3
LEUASECentrus Energy Corp2020-9-2320218.45000018.0000USD1
DSSASEDocument Security Systems Inc2020-9-2320214.48000014.0000USD1
PLXASEProtalix BioTherapeutics Inc2020-9-2320213.51000011.0000USD1
ANVSASEAnnovis Bio Inc2020-9-2320214.66500012.0000USD1
CQPASECheniere Energy Partners LP2020-9-23202131.90000037.6667USD3
BTGASEB2Gold Corp2020-9-2320216.10000011.4854CAD12
MYOASEMyomo Inc2020-9-2320214.3000009.6667USD3
EXNASEExcellon Resources Inc2020-9-2320213.0000008.0500CAD2
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp2020-9-2320211.2400006.0000USD1
NAVBASENavidea Biopharmaceuticals Inc2020-9-2320212.7500007.5000USD2
CANFASECan Fite Biofarma Ltd2020-9-2320211.7510006.5001USD2
CRMDASECormedix Inc2020-9-2320215.28000010.0000USD1
USASASEAmericas Gold And Silver Corp2020-9-2320212.5100007.2000CAD4
KLRASEKaleyra Inc2020-9-2320217.32000012.0000USD1
IBIOASEiBio Inc2020-9-2320212.0300006.6500USD1
INTTASEinTest Corp2020-9-2320214.6000009.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MRCTSEMorguard Corp2020-9-232021107.620000187.5000CAD2
BYDTSEBoyd Group Services Inc2020-9-232021194.630000238.5833CAD12
LAS.ATSELassonde Industries Inc2020-9-232021154.060000186.5000CAD2
TSUTSETrisura Group Ltd2020-9-23202178.310000105.8333CAD6
WNTSEGeorge Weston Ltd2020-9-23202198.690000125.4000CAD5
CGOTSECogeco Inc2020-9-23202186.060000110.5000CAD2
CJTTSECargojet Inc2020-9-232021186.070000208.8333CAD12
WFTTSEWest Fraser Timber Co.Ltd2020-9-23202163.44000083.0000CAD6
GSYTSEgoeasy Ltd2020-9-23202159.84000078.0000CAD6
KLTSEKirkland Lake Gold Ltd2020-9-23202163.21000081.3547CAD10
HLSTSEHLS Therapeutics Inc2020-9-23202113.74000031.5000CAD4
IFCTSEIntact Financial Corp2020-9-232021140.820000157.4444CAD9
MEQTSEMainstreet Equity Corp2020-9-23202174.25000090.7500CAD4
GIB.ATSECGI Inc2020-9-23202191.020000106.6818CAD11
EQBTSEEquitable Group Inc2020-9-23202175.30000090.5357CAD7
TRPTSETC Energy Corp2020-9-23202158.63000073.3846CAD13
AP.UNTSEAllied Properties Real Estate Investment Trust2020-9-23202135.65000050.4000CAD10
WSPTSEWSP Global Inc2020-9-23202184.08000098.7273CAD11
RYTSERoyal Bank of Canada2020-9-23202193.630000108.1500CAD10
ENGHTSEEnghouse Systems Ltd2020-9-23202170.28000084.6000CAD5
LTSELoblaw Companies Ltd2020-9-23202169.78000084.0000CAD7
TXGTSETorex Gold Resources Inc2020-9-23202119.08000033.1667CAD9
ENBTSEEnbridge Inc2020-9-23202139.49000053.5000CAD12
SUTSESuncor Energy Inc2020-9-23202116.69000030.3077CAD13
AFNTSEAg Growth International Inc2020-9-23202127.14000040.7143CAD7
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
HOCLTSXHighwood Oil Co Ltd2020-9-23202116.50000025.0000CAD1
GBRTSXGreat Bear Resources Ltd2020-9-23202114.78000020.1875CAD4
FCA.UTSXFirm Capital Apartment REIT2020-9-2320215.25000010.5331CAD1
LATSXLos Andes Copper Ltd2020-9-2320214.0000008.5000CAD1
MCLDTSXmCloud Technologies Corp2020-9-2320212.5700007.0000CAD2
ITRTSXIntegra Resources Corp2020-9-2320214.1200008.4500CAD5
SJR.ATSXShaw Communications Inc2020-9-23202124.30000027.9444CAD9
ARTGTSXArtemis Gold Inc2020-9-2320216.60000010.1667CAD3
BLNTSXBlackline Safety Corp2020-9-2320216.0000009.0625CAD4
PCLOTSXPharmaCielo Ltd2020-9-2320210.4600003.2500CAD2
SDETSXSpartan Delta Corp2020-9-2320212.4000005.1563CAD8
TIITSXTerra Firma Capital Corp2020-9-2320214.7500007.5000CAD1
KNTTSXK92 Mining Inc2020-9-2320216.7100009.1250CAD10
MCRTSXMacro Enterprises Inc2020-9-2320212.1500004.5000CAD2
OIIITSXO3 Mining Inc2020-9-2320212.7500005.0625CAD4
BSRTSXBluestone Resources Inc2020-9-2320211.8300004.0917CAD6
AUTSXAurion Resources Ltd2020-9-2320211.2100003.2750CAD4
NLCTSXNeo Lithium Corp2020-9-2320210.6400002.7000CAD3
PRYMTSXPrime Mining Corp2020-9-2320211.4900003.5000CAD1
PRBTSXProbe Metals Inc2020-9-2320211.3500003.3300CAD5
IOMTSXAssure Holdings Corp2020-9-2320211.0500003.0000USD1
SGMATSXSigma Lithium Resources Corp2020-9-2320212.4000004.2500CAD2
WGOTSXWhite Gold Corp2020-9-2320210.9300002.7000CAD1
KUUTSXKuuHubb Inc2020-9-2320210.1400001.9000CAD1
KHRNTSXKhiron Life Sciences Corp2020-9-2320210.4450002.2000CAD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MTDNYSMettler-Toledo International Inc2020-9-232021957.140000770.0000USD1
INSPNYSInspire Medical Systems Inc2020-9-232021128.07000050.0000USD1
EPAMNYSEPAM Systems Inc2020-9-232021314.750000249.0000USD1
FDSNYSFactSet Research Systems Inc2020-9-232021330.720000284.6667USD3
FVRRNYSFiverr International Ltd2020-9-232021133.500000101.0000USD3
WHRNYSWhirlpool Corp2020-9-232021175.740000150.0000USD3
SAMNYSBoston Beer Co Inc2020-9-232021895.630000870.0000USD3
MKC.VNYSMcCormick & Co Inc2020-9-232021187.600000166.3333USD3
MKCNYSMcCormick & Co Inc2020-9-232021185.490000166.3333USD3
DENNYSDenbury Inc2020-9-23202119.2700000.2500USD2
CLXNYSClorox Co2020-9-232021212.230000195.3333USD3
VSLRNYSVivint Solar Inc2020-9-23202133.85000017.0000USD1
SCCONYSSouthern Copper Corp2020-9-23202143.95000027.5000USD2
SITENYSSiteOne Landscape Supply Inc2020-9-232021114.27000098.0000USD2
LIINYSLennox International Inc2020-9-232021260.350000246.0000USD2
SHAKNYSShake Shack Inc2020-9-23202165.94000052.0000USD1
NSCNYSNorfolk Southern Corp2020-9-232021213.430000200.4000USD5
WGONYSWinnebago Industries Inc2020-9-23202149.90000037.0000USD1
HUBSNYSHubSpot Inc2020-9-232021283.170000271.6667USD3
BF.BNYSBrown-Forman Corp2020-9-23202175.34000064.0000USD2
TTCNYSThe Toro Co2020-9-23202181.74000071.0000USD1
MCNYSMoelis & Co2020-9-23202132.52000022.0000USD1
TAP.ANYSMolson Coors Beverage Co2020-9-23202152.47000042.0000USD2
KSUNYSKansas City Southern2020-9-232021180.620000170.3333USD3
IRMNYSIron Mountain Inc2020-9-23202126.06000016.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
ZMNASZoom Video Communications Inc2020-9-232021500.530000331.5000USD6
CTASNASCintas Corp2020-9-232021316.710000250.0000USD1
TSLANASTesla Inc2020-9-232021380.360000319.7143USD7
CACCNASCredit Acceptance Corp2020-9-232021297.310000240.0000USD1
ISRGNASIntuitive Surgical Inc2020-9-232021657.410000627.5000USD4
RUNNASSunrun Inc2020-9-23202161.72000040.2500USD4
ROKUNASRoku Inc2020-9-232021187.250000166.6000USD5
SPNSNASSapiens International Corp NV2020-9-23202128.6000008.7500USD1
BYNDNASBeyond Meat Inc2020-9-232021150.570000132.0000USD4
BGNENASBeiGene Ltd2020-9-232021274.680000257.3333USD3
SNBRNASSleep Number Corp2020-9-23202147.72000032.0000USD1
HIBBNASHibbett Sports Inc2020-9-23202138.45000023.0000USD1
TRUPNASTrupanion Inc2020-9-23202169.54000056.5000USD2
ZNASZillow Group Inc2020-9-23202196.32000083.3333USD3
ZGNASZillow Group Inc2020-9-23202195.93000083.3333USD3
CPRTNASCopart Inc2020-9-232021102.32000090.0000USD1
PETSNASPetMed Express Inc2020-9-23202131.26500020.0000USD1
FRPTNASFreshpet Inc2020-9-232021104.83000094.0000USD1
CINFNASCincinnati Financial Corp2020-9-23202174.95000065.0000USD1
SWAVNASShockWave Medical Inc2020-9-23202169.38000060.0000USD1
DISCBNASDiscovery Inc2020-9-23202135.00000025.7143USD7
LSTRNASLandstar System Inc2020-9-232021126.720000117.5000USD2
ASTENASAstec Industries Inc2020-9-23202150.19000041.0000USD1
APPSNASDigital Turbine Inc2020-9-23202132.67000024.0000USD3
SEDGNASSolarEdge Technologies Inc2020-9-232021189.440000181.4000USD5
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
SENSASESenseonics Holdings Inc2020-9-2320210.3755000.2500USD1
BRGASEBluerock Residential Growth REIT Inc2020-9-2320217.0700007.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CTCTSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2020-9-232021216.660000135.8750CAD8
CNRTSECanadian National Railway Co2020-9-232021140.370000135.6297CAD10
AIFTSEAltus Group Ltd2020-9-23202152.46000049.0556CAD9
DNDTSEDye & Durham Corp2020-9-23202122.07000019.0000CAD3
MAXRTSEMaxar Technologies Inc2020-9-23202133.21000030.3203CAD8
POW.PR.ETSEPower Corporation of Canada2020-9-23202131.50000028.8333CAD6
MTYTSEMTY Food Group Inc2020-9-23202134.42000032.0000CAD6
RPI.UNTSERichards Packaging Income Fund2020-9-23202179.81000078.0000CAD1
LNFTSELeon's Furniture Ltd2020-9-23202118.58000017.0000CAD2
PNC.BTSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2020-9-2320211.6600000.2000CAD1
PNC.ATSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2020-9-2320211.6000000.2000CAD1
NWCTSEThe North West Co Inc2020-9-23202036.33000035.6000CAD5
NPITSENorthland Power Inc2020-9-23202138.95000038.3000CAD10
FVLTSEFreegold Ventures Ltd2020-9-2320211.0500000.4200CAD1
AKT.BTSEAkita Drilling Ltd2020-9-2320211.0000000.5000CAD2
OBETSEObsidian Energy Ltd2020-9-2320210.5300000.0300CAD2
BSXTSEBelo Sun Mining Corp2020-9-2320210.9600000.8250CAD2
MPVDTSEMountain Province Diamonds Inc2020-9-2320210.4300000.3250CAD2
WRGTSEWestern Energy Services Corp2020-9-2320210.2650000.1750CAD4
JWELTSEJamieson Wellness Inc2020-9-23202139.50000039.4167CAD6
CPITSECondor Petroleum Inc2020-9-2320210.5700000.5000CAD1
WILDTSEWildBrain Ltd2020-9-2320211.1700001.1100CAD5
CFWTSECalfrac Well Services Ltd2020-9-2320210.1450000.1050CAD4
WMTSEWallbridge Mining Co Ltd2020-9-2320211.0200001.0000CAD1
PMTTSEPerpetual Energy Inc2020-9-2320210.0800000.0750CAD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
RUPTSXRupert Resources Ltd2020-9-2320213.6600002.6000CAD1
PNE.RTSXPine Cliff Energy Ltd2020-9-2320210.9200000.2500CAD6
RXTSXBiosyent Inc2020-9-2320216.9000006.5000CAD2
PGMTSXPure Gold Mining Inc2020-9-2320212.1600001.8400CAD5
SLLTSXStandard Lithium Corp2020-9-2320211.6200001.3500CAD1
OSSTSXOneSoft Solutions Inc2020-9-2320210.6600000.5000CAD1
CWCTSXCWC Energy Services Corp2020-9-2320210.1550000.1000CAD1

Please read this notice carefully: By accessing this website, you acknowledge and agree to the following:

Show text.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Website Disclaimer:

(for any or all of www.patchellbrook.com, www.stockcalc.com or www.eqyst.com which may be referred to as "website", "the website" , "this website", "its website" or " Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website" in this website disclaimer)

Entering this website constitutes a legal and valid electronic signature and hence, represents evidence of your express consent to be bound by the terms and conditions of this legal disclaimer. If you disagree with any part of this disclaimer, or are unclear as to the meaning of any part of this legal disclaimer, entering this website is strictly prohibited. By agreeing to enter this website, both authorized and unauthorized users waive their right to later pursue any form of legal action in any jurisdiction for any loss, harm, or damage, however caused, resulting from accessing this website

Investment Decisions:

Persons accessing this website are strongly encouraged to obtain appropriate professional advice before making any investment or financial decision as the website and all of its contents may not be considered as grounds for an investment or other decision.

As Is:

The contents of this website are provided on an “as is” or “as available” basis with all faults and may not be current in all cases. The information on this website is subject to continuous change, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. assumes no responsibility to update or amend such information. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not claim that all information or opinions presented on its website are true, reliable, or complete. Accordingly, you should not rely on any of the information as authoritative or as a substitute for the exercise of your own skill and judgment in making an investment or other decision. Any information, data, opinions or recommendations provided by third parties through links to other websites or otherwise made available through this website are solely those of the third party and not of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. makes all reasonable efforts to ensure it receives information from sources it deems reliable, fair, and accurate. Information provided by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and information provided by those other sources on this website is not subject to any guarantee as to its accuracy or completeness or as to its currency. Neither Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor any third party owner, licensor or supplier of information used or made available through this website, including market data, quotation information and databases, and including news, articles, text, graphs, audio clips, video clips, broadcasts and seminars ("Data") makes or is liable for any representation, warranty or condition, whether express or implied, concerning the Data or the use thereof including, without limitation, that (i) the Data will meet your needs, or that the Data will be available for use at any particular time or for any particular purpose or will be error free, or (ii) the Data is up-to-date, accurate, in sequence, reliable, complete or suitable for any purpose. Further, Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims any implied warranty of merchantability or non-infringement.

Database Information provided by Morningstar is copyrighted © 2020 Morningstar. All Rights Reserved. The database or other information where identified contained herein: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or it content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed; and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar nor its content providers are responsible for any damages or loss arising from any use of this information. Past performance is no guarantee of future results.

Changes may be made at any time to this service and the information contained therein without prior notice.

Rules of Use:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may, from time to time, change the rules that govern your use of this website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall have the right at any time, without providing individual notice, to change, modify, add, or delete the terms and conditions applicable to your use of the website or any part thereof. Any changed terms shall be effective immediately upon notice thereof, which may be given by any means including, but not limited to, posting the changed terms on the website, by electronic or conventional mail, or by any other means by which you obtain notice thereof. Any use of the website by you after such notice shall be deemed to constitute acceptance by you of the changed terms.

Service Interruptions:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to offer customers an electronic service that is easy to use, reliable, secure and capable of meeting their investment information needs. From time to time, however, interruptions, errors or other deficiencies in service may occur. This may be due to a variety of factors, some of which are outside the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., including interruptions in the accessibility of the Internet, a system outage in facilities of a third party service provider (including stock exchanges, Data providers and back office service providers), and market conditions that may result in general market volatility, volatility affecting a particular security or class of securities, or heavy demand and high volumes of trading activity.

By entering, you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not warrant, guarantee, or represent (expressly or impliedly) that the website is free from technical malfunction or human error, or that any services obtained through this website are of fitting quality and suitable for any particular purpose, and you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. will not and cannot be held liable (in all forms of legal liability) for any errors, inaccuracies or omissions (including any third party) and any loss or damages, whether incidental, consequential, or otherwise, resulting from its use or inability to use by any party, or in connection with any error, interruption, delay in operation or incomplete transmission, or line or system failure

Without limiting the foregoing, "real time" or "delayed" quotes viewed on this website, particularly in times of high volumes of trading and market volatility, may not be reflective of a current trading price of a security. Further, all express or implied, direct or indirect, representations, warranties and conditions in respect of Data arising or implied by statute, common law, custom, usage of trade, course of performance, course of dealing or otherwise, including but not limited to any warranties or conditions of merchantable quality and fitness for a particular purpose are expressly excluded.

Own Risk:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. emphasizes that all activities conducted by users at or via this website are at their own risk. The user assumes all risks associated with the use of this website including, but not limited to, all terms and conditions mentioned in this legal disclaimer. The content, accuracy, opinions expressed, and other internal or external links provided at these sites are not investigated, verified, modified, or endorsed by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Users are solely responsible for making all enquiries and investigation before proceeding with any online or offline access or transaction with any of these third parties.

Other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website may express their opinions or present their analysis for consumption in various locations available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All users assume their own risk associated with any information they obtain from other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims all liabilities regarding the content of these pages and any use thereof that could be made by any person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. expressly disclaims any liability for losses or damages, whether direct, indirect, specific or consequential incurred by any user of this website and whether by contract, negligence or otherwise.

Personal Use:

The information and opinions included on this website are made available by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. for informational and personal use only and they may be modified without prior notice.

You may view, print, or store temporarily extracts from this website without alteration, addition, or deletion for the purposes only of your own reference and personal, non-commercial use. If you legitimately download information or software from this website, where it is available to be legitimately downloaded, you agree that you will not copy, remove, or obscure any copyright or other notices or legends contained in any such information. Except as otherwise provided in this paragraph; neither this website nor any part of it may be otherwise copied, reproduced, distributed, or transmitted in any media (including, without limitation, via any other website) without the written permission of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. No other use of the information or materials contained on this website is permitted. All rights reserved. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to pursue any necessary legal action for any copyright infringement

Data analysis and/or reports produced for consumption or sale though the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. storefront are an accepted use of the data and tools and are contained within the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. These reports and analysis are only to be made available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Any reproduction for use of these reports and analysis beyond the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is strictly prohibited.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. also strictly prohibits the use of technologies such as "Screen Scraping" or other similar or related technologies used for the capture of data from the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All data is to be maintained on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website unless otherwise specifically identified. Data, reports and all other information are not to be downloaded to any other device, hard drive or similar technology unless expressly identified on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website.

Access Levels:

Access to the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is enabled to allow clients to access their analysis, portfolios and related information. Access levels, which can vary from customer to customer, depend upon the level of access granted via the subscription model.

This website is designed to be accessed through its principal home page and such other pages as we may decide. If you access the site through individual pages directly, which are not designed for this purpose, you may not see important information which is relevant to a full understanding of our products and services. In addition to this important Information, you will be referred on certain site pages to read or view help, tutorials or instructional video or other related instructional material. These may contain important product details and relevant legal or regulatory information and must be read or viewed together with the relevant site pages.

Instructional material:

Case examples, video instruction, tutorials, help menus, sample calculations, definitions and all other related information ("the instructional material") are for illustrative purposes only. They are not intended to reflect, nor should they be interpreted, as an indication of future values or returns on investment and are not guaranteed to be accurate or complete. Video instruction is solely made available to assist the user in navigation and understanding of the website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor the other providers of data on this website make any representations or warranties, express or implied, as to the accuracy, completeness, or fitness for any purpose or use of the instructional material provided. The instructional materials are not intended to be, or construed as, financial, tax or investment advice

No Tax, Law, Solicitation:

No information appearing on this website shall be deemed as an offer of services or products from Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. or as a recommendation or offer to purchase or sell or as the solicitation of an offer to purchase or sell securities, futures, options, or any other investment product or to provide any investment advice or service. This website is not intended to provide legal, accounting, tax advice or any other advice and should not be relied upon in that regard.

No Liability:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. accepts no liability whatsoever for any loss or damage, or otherwise as stipulated in this legal disclaimer, arising from the use of any section of this website, whether or not such loss or damage is caused by reason of negligence, or otherwise on the part of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Indemnity:

You agree to defend, indemnify, and hold Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., its subsidiaries, affiliates, successors, assigns, and their respective shareholders, directors, officers, employees, and agents harmless from and against any and all claims, damages, costs, and expenses, including attorneys’ fees, arising from or related to your use of the website.

Jurisdiction:

Information contained herein is not intended to be published or made available to any person in any jurisdiction where doing so would result in contravention of any applicable laws or regulations. Access to the products and services described herein may be subject to restrictions vis-à-vis certain persons or in certain countries. None of the products or services presented herein shall be supplied by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. to a person in the event that the law of his/her country of origin, or any other country concerning him/her, prohibits it. The reader of this message should ensure that he/she is legally authorized to access this website in the country or territory from where the access is gained. Accordingly, if it is prohibited to make such information available in your jurisdiction or to you (by reason of your nationality, residence, or otherwise), this information is not directed at you. Before reviewing the pages of this website, you must be satisfied that doing so will not result in such a contravention and is not prohibited.

These terms and conditions shall be governed and construed in accordance with the laws of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada without giving effect to the conflict of laws principles thereof. The courts of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada, shall have exclusive jurisdiction in respect to any dispute that may arise hereunder.

Links:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has no control or liability regarding any links or the creation of any links to other sites external to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and regarding the content of said sites. Therefore, you accept that your choice to access another site through a hypertext link is made under your own responsibility, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be liable for any damages that result, directly or indirectly, from your access to another site connected by a hypertext link. Because the materials made available on these sites are not under the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., we make no representation about these sites or the materials that may be included therein. The fact that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has linked to these sites does not constitute an endorsement or recommendation of any kind. These links are provided only as a convenience.

Trademarks and Intellectual Property:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and any other names, images, and logos identifying Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and its products and services are proprietary trademarks of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not permit the use of its name in advertising, as an endorsement of any product or service, or for any other commercial purpose, except where expressly permitted by written agreement between parties. This website and the copyright in the materials on this website (including all text, information, graphics, animation, and images) is owned by or licensed to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. All other trademarks, service marks, registered trademarks, or registered service marks mentioned in this website are the property of their respective owners.

Fees:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to keep the rates and fees posted on this website current. However, rates, fees and related information are subject to change at any time with prior notice to users and the posted rates and fees at this website may not reflect such changes. Some of the services on this website are provided free of charge, but Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to charge for these services in the future.

Confidentiality:

This website is not a secure medium for e-mail or other electronic communications. Any confidential, proprietary or sensitive information transmitted by a user by means of this website through e-mail or other electronic communications may be read and/or copied by unauthorized persons.

Security:

Users are solely responsible for the actual password(s) chosen by them. Users of this service are solely responsible for maintaining the security of their logon id and password(s), and ensuring that only the user uses the logon id and password(s). User agrees not to disclose their logon id and password(s) to any other person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be responsible for the unauthorized use of the service by any other person with user's logon id or password(s), and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. is under no obligation to confirm the actual identity or authority of any user of the logon id or password(s). User shall notify Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. immediately upon becoming aware of any known or suspected unauthorized use of the user's logon id or password(s) to gain access to the service, or any other breach of security involving user's logon id or password(s).

Virus Checks:

When using this website, it is up to you to take reasonable precautions to scan for computer viruses and other items of a destructive nature. It is also up to you to ensure that you have a complete and current backup of the information contained on your computer system prior to using this website.

Right to Suspend:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may restrict, suspend or terminate your access to, and use of, all or any part of the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website for any reason at any time in Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. absolute discretion and without prior notice or liability

YOU ACKNOWLEDGE, BY YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE, THAT YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE IS AT YOUR SOLE RISK, THAT YOU ASSUME FULL RESPONSIBILITY FOR ALL COSTS ASSOCIATED WITH YOUR USE OF THE PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. WEBSITE, AND THAT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGES OF ANY KIND RELATED TO YOUR USE OF THIS WEBSITE.

PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, CONSEQUENTIAL, RELIANCE OR SPECIAL DAMAGES FOR HARM TO BUSINESS, LOST PROFITS, LOST SAVINGS, OR LOST REVENUES, WHETHER OR NOT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGES. PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGE THAT ANY USER MAY SUFFER ARISING OUT OF THE USE OF; OR THE INABILITY TO USE, SERVICES OR CONTENT PROVIDED HEREUNDER. THESE LIMITATIONS OF LIABILITY SHALL APPLY REGARDLESS OF THE FORM OF ACTION, WHETHER IN CONTRACT OR TORT, AND SHALL SURVIVE FAILURE OF AN EXCLUSIVE REMEDY.

© 2020 Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.