Sign in

Existing Account

Forgot Password?

Hide

  • Less Than Cash Value
  • Upgrades
  • Downgrades
  • Top 25 YTD %
  • Bottom 25 YTD %
  • Analyst UnderValued
  • Analyst OverValued
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
AOIAlliance One International Inc19.70000090087251774718823.13200.658423.25-138.27
KENKenon Holdings Ltd15.740000538267498472330290.861826.337.08
UISUnisys Corp11.9000005096453160647791812.880.19
FPHFive Point Holdings LLC11.4700006630094776047187127.43641.274411.743.28
KODKEastman Kodak Co5.550000426545272367326245.23587.39797.34-2.11
XINXinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd5.440000647893383524539985.66670.355113.81-37.55
SNSanchez Energy Corp3.6800008517240831343446111.22226.46-21.61
SDLPSeadrill Partners LLC3.600000918216003305577602.34070.25369.24-27.44
HOSHornbeck Offshore Services Inc3.490000374952051308582657.75560.09354.56-24.30
MNManning & Napier Inc3.300000153256885057477017.36840.31554.535.30
UTIUniversal Technical Institute Inc3.14000025185474790823880.52203.271.57
WMLPWestmoreland Resource Partners LP2.3700001284840304507014.885329.18-223.87
HOVHovnanian Enterprises Inc1.8400001481134952711364871.88-9.34
GSLGlobal Ship Lease Inc1.39000055015690764718090.29861.66-5.61
CGAChina Green Agriculture Inc1.25000038896945486211811.95310.10983.953.71
NMNavios Maritime Holdings Inc0.788100124709280982833830.19041.02-12.47
JONEJones Energy Inc0.528900102813564543780930.15282.25-7.50
PKDParker Drilling Co0.498900139385824695395870.26100.85-3.30
SDRLSeadrill Ltd0.4595005044442802317921450.03532.67-15.82
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
LEXEALiberty Expedia Holdings Inc41.8500005727600023905482000.930961.86-23.05
LEXEBLiberty Expedia Holdings Inc39.5700005727600023905482000.880261.86-23.05
TRMTTremont Mortgage Trust11.34000031429393564092819.29
NVIVInVivo Therapeutics Holdings Corp6.7700001565019105951781.27307.426.95
KBSFKBS Fashion Group Ltd5.0900002271299115609110.156210.279.25
EVKEver-Glory International Group Inc4.25000014795992628829665.12050.62814.411.59
ZAISZAIS Group Holdings Inc4.09000014818332606069771.62964.093.41
CXDCChina XD Plastics Co Ltd3.900000497277311939381506.29030.25467.93-8.55
RTTRRitter Pharmaceuticals Inc3.3700005019639169161831.26463.77
EPIXESSA Pharma Inc3.2375005776098191200291.39823.762.46
GIGMGigaMedia Ltd2.940000110522353249357032.66670.53555.625.77
OPHTOphthotech Corp2.780000361881611006030870.69333.58314.285.82
APWCAsia Pacific Wire & Cable Corp Ltd2.54500013819669351710574.03970.22943.340.35
ABACRenmin Tianli Group Inc2.24000099837452236358813.50560.23696.626.40
ASCMAAscent Capital Group Inc2.16000012398677281889790.26622.43-142.29
AVGRAvinger Inc1.9700005562872109588570.92102.591.24
CREGChina Recycling Energy Corp1.6200008310198134625200.06326.400.05
TOPSTOP Ships Inc1.5300008923617136531340.12872.70-8.95
VSARVersartis Inc1.50000036081466541221990.70632.071.88
CYCCCyclacel Pharmaceuticals Inc1.45000011997447173962980.85301.810.96
GUREGulf Resources Inc1.386800468037916490749728.40000.16845.065.00
AXONAxovant Sciences Ltd1.2000001077880741293456881.21281.751.26
DAREDare Bioscience Inc1.11000011422161126785980.80141.370.66
EDGEEdge Therapeutics Inc0.90210031246231281872240.63662.401.73
AMCNAirMedia Group Inc0.70000062814889439704220.19710.861.38
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
HMGHMG/Courtland Properties Inc13.2500001013292134261192.76620.593819.5918.27
LEUCentrus Energy Corp3.6600009038751330818286.500016.96-0.22
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
MNTRoyal Canadian Mint17.840000400023651.7511260.75
MNSRoyal Canadian Mint12.850000400023651.7511260.75
TRZTransat A.T. Inc8.520000373840033185117051.97220.564820.0413.78
GMPGMP Capital Inc2.940000781762712292322171.26577.146.54
ARZAralez Pharmaceuticals Inc0.50000067194277327917851.85730.65-3.43
KRNKarnalyte Resources Inc0.40000028116000112464000.63340.440.89
CXRConcordia International Corp0.37000051283800189750066.70-65.51
TLB.DLTearLab Corp0.3300001021699836895650.73-2.15
LRT.UNLanesborough Real Estate Investment Trust0.010000205573202055730.08-11.83
SymbolStandard NameClose PriceShares OutstandingMarket CapPE RatioPB RatioCash Per ShareCash Net Debt per Share
AWIAdvent-AWI Holdings Inc1.02000011935513121742238.64410.68521.060.11
NDVAIndiva Ltd0.740000560274341460290.22033.802.36
BCO.HBritish Controlled Oilfields Ltd0.65000040685630.85
CLHCoral Gold Resources Ltd0.39500047315337186895584.38890.84950.400.03
CZQ.HContinental Precious Minerals Inc0.39000011706896456568963.42490.80690.48
CXA.HConsolidated HCI Holdings Corp0.2600002057586653497258.16670.90060.320.38
NIRNoble Iron Inc0.2500002741747968543690.63900.410.42
ACE.HACE Aviation Holdings Inc0.1850003247500060078750.352.19
ECCEthos Gold Corp0.1450004738538168708800.95900.150.15
CUOCopper One Inc0.1300003419010944447141.44440.84540.140.01
CBVCobra Venture Corp0.1100001590374817494120.53210.14-0.01
FPFP Newspapers Inc0.10000069025926902590.11380.11-15.71
BOEGrowMax Resources Corp0.095000213925645203229360.25000.180.26
RRR.UNR&R Real Estate Investment Trust0.0900003239430429154870.32750.19-0.67
POCPacific Iron Ore Corp0.08000067378585390280.21410.140.13
BATBatero Gold Corp0.07500011518238386386780.44260.08
PDQPetrodorado Energy Ltd0.0650002327426815128270.78840.07
NOL.HKnol Resources Corp0.0600005569647033417880.92430.071.43
KHA.HKnighthawk Inc0.050000118498535924920.77650.080.11
MVMMillenMin Ventures Inc0.050000421000000.060.05
AVTAlloycorp Mining Inc0.045000740091710.06-2.12
PPV.HP&P Ventures Inc0.04000049399971975990.53160.08-0.05
SDV.HSumtra Diversified Inc0.04000062374000.04
YSC.HYongsheng Capital Inc0.03500051500001802507.28860.93540.04
TVR.HTri-River Ventures Inc0.035000266954310.040.09
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
KRONYSKronos Worldwide Inc2018-5-241000005.00003.0000Buy
CPANYSCopa Holdings SA2018-5-243020004.20003.4000Outperform
HTZNYSHertz Global Holdings Inc2018-5-240020003.00002.3333Hold
SSLNYSSasol Ltd2018-5-240011002.50002.0000Underperform
EQNRNYSEquinor ASA2018-5-243020004.20003.8000Outperform
NFXNYSNewfield Exploration Co2018-5-244020004.33334.0000Outperform
RHINYSRobert Half International Inc2018-5-240010102.00001.6667Underperform
HEI.ANYSHeico Corp2018-5-242010004.33334.0000Outperform
DENYSDeere & Co2018-5-245020004.42864.1429Outperform
WRBNYSWR Berkley Corp2018-5-240040102.60002.3333Hold
TTMNYSTata Motors Ltd2018-5-243010004.50004.2500Outperform
JWNNYSNordstrom Inc2018-5-242060103.22223.0000Hold
ELNYSThe Estee Lauder Companies Inc2018-5-247030004.40004.2000Outperform
REGNYSRegency Centers Corp2018-5-243030004.00003.8000Outperform
MANNYSManpowerGroup Inc2018-5-241020003.66673.5000Outperform
TOLNYSToll Brothers Inc2018-5-244120004.28574.1429Outperform
TSSNYSTotal System Services Inc2018-5-242040003.66673.5714Outperform
SLFNYSSun Life Financial Inc2018-5-244340004.00003.9167Outperform
ITWNYSIllinois Tool Works Inc2018-5-242050003.57143.5000Outperform
FLRNYSFluor Corp2018-5-241140003.50003.4286Hold
SUNYSSuncor Energy Inc2018-5-249440004.29414.2353Outperform
PGRNYSProgressive Corp2018-5-241021003.25003.2000Hold
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
APLSNASApellis Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-5-241000005.00000.0000Buy
LMNXNASLuminex Corp2018-5-240010003.00001.0000Hold
KOOLNASCesca Therapeutics Inc2018-5-241000005.00003.0000Buy
CREENASCree Inc2018-5-241010004.00003.6667Outperform
CARNASAvis Budget Group Inc2018-5-241010004.00003.6667Outperform
ODFLNASOld Dominion Freight Lines Inc2018-5-243010203.33333.0000Hold
ULTANASUlta Beauty Inc2018-5-245020004.42864.1429Outperform
VIABNASViacom Inc2018-5-244140203.45453.3636Hold
PAYXNASPaychex Inc2018-5-241031003.20003.1667Hold
AVGONASBroadcom Inc2018-5-2412100004.92314.9167Buy
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
ARETSEAecon Group Inc2018-5-242140203.11112.1111Hold
RFPTSEResolute Forest Products Inc2018-5-240050003.00002.6000Hold
ADW.BTSEAndrew Peller Ltd2018-5-242000005.00004.6667Buy
ADW.ATSEAndrew Peller Ltd2018-5-242000005.00004.6667Buy
ADTSEAlaris Royalty Corp2018-5-242320004.00003.8750Outperform
PEGITSEPattern Energy Group Inc2018-5-244310004.37504.2500Outperform
CFWTSECalfrac Well Services Ltd2018-5-244450003.92313.8182Outperform
CJTSECardinal Energy Ltd2018-5-245330004.18184.0833Outperform
BRBTSEBrick Brewing Co Ltd2018-5-241200004.33334.2500Outperform
SLFTSESun Life Financial Inc2018-5-244340004.00003.9167Outperform
SUTSESuncor Energy Inc2018-5-249440004.29414.2353Outperform
KXSTSEKinaxis Inc2018-5-245410004.40004.3636Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
FILTSXFilo Mining Corp2018-5-241200004.33334.2500Outperform
MQXTSXMarquee Energy Ltd2018-5-240130003.25003.2000Hold
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
DFNYSDean Foods Co2018-5-240000301.00001.6667Sell
AJGNYSArthur J. Gallagher & Co2018-5-240020003.00003.6667Hold
PBR.ANYSPetroleo Brasileiro SA Petrobras2018-5-241020003.66674.3333Outperform
PBRNYSPetroleo Brasileiro SA Petrobras2018-5-241020003.66674.3333Outperform
ONYSRealty Income Corp2018-5-241120003.75004.0000Outperform
CMNYSCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce2018-5-243340003.90004.1000Outperform
SPGNYSSimon Property Group Inc2018-5-244030004.14294.3333Outperform
TIFNYSTiffany & Co2018-5-243020103.66673.8333Outperform
KSSNYSKohl's Corp2018-5-241051102.87503.0000Hold
CPNYSCanadian Pacific Railway Ltd2018-5-249550004.21054.2778Outperform
MFCNYSManulife Financial Corp2018-5-247310004.54554.5833Buy
CNINYSCanadian National Railway Co2018-5-243580103.52943.5625Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
WLTWNASWillis Towers Watson PLC2018-5-241010103.00003.5000Hold
NDSNNASNordson Corp2018-5-242040003.66674.1667Outperform
ADPNASAutomatic Data Processing Inc2018-5-241030003.50003.8000Hold
XLNXNASXilinx Inc2018-5-243021003.83334.0000Outperform
ACGLNASArch Capital Group Ltd2018-5-242010004.33334.5000Outperform
NTAPNASNetApp Inc2018-5-246020203.80003.9000Outperform
No Data
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
ENFTSEEnbridge Income Fund Holdings Inc2018-5-241160202.90003.0909Hold
NVATSENuVista Energy Ltd2018-5-249510004.53334.6667Buy
IBRTSEIron Bridge Resources Inc2018-5-240340302.70002.8333Hold
CMTSECanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce2018-5-243340003.90004.0000Outperform
CCOTSECameco Corp2018-5-242420203.40003.5000Hold
RMXTSERubicon Minerals Corp2018-5-240210003.66673.7500Outperform
DOOTSEBRP Inc2018-5-244220004.25004.3333Outperform
ELDTSEEldorado Gold Corp2018-5-241180302.76922.8462Hold
CPTSECanadian Pacific Railway Ltd2018-5-249550004.21054.2778Outperform
ACTSEAir Canada2018-5-246410004.45454.5000Outperform
MFCTSEManulife Financial Corp2018-5-247310004.54554.5833Buy
CNRTSECanadian National Railway Co2018-5-243580103.52943.5625Outperform
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateBuyOut PerformHoldUnder PerformSellNo OpinionMean RatingPrev Mean RatingMean Label
TLGTSXTroilus Gold Corp2018-5-241400004.20004.3333Outperform
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
DHCPNYSDitech Holding Corp686.6635032018-5-25YTD
INYSIntelsat SA351.0324482018-5-25YTD
BXCNYSBlueLinx Holdings Inc285.0409842018-5-25YTD
EGYNYSVAALCO Energy Inc191.2064272018-5-25YTD
ZYMENYSZymeworks Inc166.9528912018-5-25YTD
GENNYSGenesis Healthcare Inc164.7791322018-5-25YTD
THCNYSTenet Healthcare Corp127.3746702018-5-25YTD
TWLONYSTwilio Inc125.6355932018-5-25YTD
SDRNYSSandRidge Mississippian Trust II112.9934212018-5-25YTD
ENVANYSEnova International Inc109.5394742018-5-25YTD
MEDNYSMedifast Inc102.0627422018-5-25YTD
SMHINYSSeacor Marine Holdings Inc101.9658122018-5-25YTD
WTINYSW&T Offshore Inc99.0936562018-5-25YTD
WWENYSWorld Wrestling Entertainment Inc90.3204712018-5-25YTD
WLLNYSWhiting Petroleum Corp84.4410882018-5-25YTD
SDRLNYSSeadrill Ltd82.8793772018-5-25YTD
WTWNYSWeight Watchers International Inc80.0361342018-5-25YTD
WBAINYS500.com Ltd78.6350152018-5-25YTD
MYOVNYSMyovant Sciences Ltd78.4810132018-5-25YTD
SSINYSStage Stores Inc77.9761902018-5-25YTD
DNRNYSDenbury Resources Inc76.0181002018-5-25YTD
KODKNYSEastman Kodak Co74.1935482018-5-25YTD
DDENYSDover Downs Gaming & Entertainment Inc70.5882352018-5-25YTD
SAILNYSSailPoint Technologies Holdings Inc69.4482762018-5-25YTD
XOXONYSXO Group Inc68.8515712018-5-25YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
HEARNASTurtle Beach Corp839.2935982018-5-25YTD
TNDMNASTandem Diabetes Care Inc501.6949152018-5-25YTD
NIHDNASNII Holdings Inc425.5715302018-5-25YTD
AKERNASAkers Biosciences Inc339.5522392018-5-25YTD
LGCYNASLegacy Reserves LP217.3913042018-5-25YTD
NFECNASNF Energy Saving Corp212.3711342018-5-25YTD
ARQLNASArqule Inc212.1212122018-5-25YTD
ECYTNASEndocyte Inc211.4485982018-5-25YTD
AMTXNASAemetis Inc198.1818182018-5-25YTD
CRSPNASCRISPR Therapeutics AG197.8705282018-5-25YTD
SMRTNASStein Mart Inc193.9655172018-5-25YTD
ATRANASAtara Biotherapeutics Inc177.3480662018-5-25YTD
NCNANASNuCana PLC174.4807122018-5-25YTD
ARWRNASArrowhead Pharmaceuticals Inc173.0978262018-5-25YTD
IMTENASIntegrated Media Technology Ltd164.2984012018-5-25YTD
FOSLNASFossil Group Inc164.0926642018-5-25YTD
CNETNASChinaNet Online Holdings Inc163.3027522018-5-25YTD
GERNNASGeron Corp161.1111112018-5-25YTD
PTIENASPain Therapeutics Inc154.7500002018-5-25YTD
TZOONASTravelzoo154.2635662018-5-25YTD
GTHXNASG1 Therapeutics Inc152.3185482018-5-25YTD
VCELNASVericel Corp151.3761472018-5-25YTD
RFILNASRF Industries Ltd145.1851852018-5-25YTD
MRTXNASMirati Therapeutics Inc143.0136992018-5-25YTD
AAXNNASAxon Enterprise Inc137.7735852018-5-25YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
SKYASESkyline Corp138.6288722018-5-25YTD
PFNXASEPfenex Inc117.6691732018-5-25YTD
ENSVASEEnservco Corp117.4250662018-5-25YTD
TRXASETanzanian Royalty Exploration Corp110.4316552018-5-25YTD
BPMXASEBioPharmX Corp105.9891112018-5-25YTD
BDRASEBlonder Tongue Laboratories Inc94.6873452018-5-25YTD
FTNWASEFTE Networks Inc91.5161292018-5-25YTD
INSASEIntelligent Systems Corp77.6315792018-5-25YTD
AKGASEAsanko Gold Inc72.7800592018-5-25YTD
REEDASEReed's Inc70.9677422018-5-25YTD
CVMASECEL-SCI Corp69.3300882018-5-25YTD
MHHASEMastech Digital Inc66.6998012018-5-25YTD
CPHIASEChina Pharma Holding Inc62.9498862018-5-25YTD
THMASEInternational Tower Hill Mines Ltd62.7906982018-5-25YTD
TRXCASETransEnterix Inc62.1761662018-5-25YTD
ZDGEASEZedge Inc53.8573462018-5-25YTD
DXRASEDaxor Corp47.9356192018-5-25YTD
RHEASERegional Health Properties Inc46.5882352018-5-25YTD
BVXASEBovie Medical Corp45.3846152018-5-25YTD
MXCASEMexco Energy Corp45.0381682018-5-25YTD
SRCIASESRC Energy Inc42.3212192018-5-25YTD
COHNASECohen & Co Inc42.1446382018-5-25YTD
GOROASEGold Resource Corp39.0151822018-5-25YTD
EPMASEEvolution Petroleum Corp37.9562042018-5-25YTD
SDPIASESuperior Drilling Products Inc37.4149662018-5-25YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
ZYMETSEZymeworks Inc177.2344902018-5-25YTD
TNXTSETanzanian Royalty Exploration Corp108.5714292018-5-25YTD
THTSETheratechnologies Inc102.9247912018-5-25YTD
VMDTSEViemed Healthcare Inc98.0000002018-5-25YTD
BNGTSEBengal Energy Ltd87.5000002018-5-25YTD
PMNTSEProMIS Neurosciences Inc85.0000002018-5-25YTD
ETSEEnterprise Group Inc84.6153852018-5-25YTD
NEXTTSENextSource Materials Inc84.6153852018-5-25YTD
MAXTSEMidas Gold Corp81.3559322018-5-25YTD
TGZTSETeranga Gold Corp79.5986622018-5-25YTD
AYMTSEAtalaya Mining PLC78.5714292018-5-25YTD
AJXTSEAgJunction Inc76.4705882018-5-25YTD
AKGTSEAsanko Gold Inc75.2808992018-5-25YTD
HNLTSEHorizon North Logistics Inc70.7792212018-5-25YTD
MEGTSEMEG Energy Corp68.8715952018-5-25YTD
APSTSEAptose Biosciences Inc67.9856122018-5-25YTD
CFXTSECanfor Pulp Products Inc67.9026222018-5-25YTD
ATHTSEAthabasca Oil Corp66.3551402018-5-25YTD
GCMTSEGran Colombia Gold Corp66.3265312018-5-25YTD
DCMTSEDATA Communications Management Corp65.7657662018-5-25YTD
PDLTSENorth American Palladium Ltd62.9931972018-5-25YTD
KORTSECorvus Gold Inc60.6060612018-5-25YTD
TSGITSEThe Stars Group Inc59.6581202018-5-25YTD
TGLTSETransGlobe Energy Corp54.7368422018-5-25YTD
ITHTSEInternational Tower Hill Mines Ltd53.5714292018-5-25YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
NRETSXNamibia Rare Earths Inc662.5000002018-5-25YTD
XIATSXXiana Mining Inc566.6666672018-5-25YTD
TLD.HTSXTriangle Industries Ltd508.0000002018-5-25YTD
DELXTSXDelphx Capital Markets Inc483.3333332018-5-25YTD
EVMTSXEvrim Resources Corp396.0000002018-5-25YTD
ITGTSXIntact Gold Corp395.0000002018-5-25YTD
PKC.HTSXPacific Link Mining Corp380.0000002018-5-25YTD
PAV.HTSXPacific Arc Resources Ltd337.5000002018-5-25YTD
AXMTSXAXMIN Inc316.6666672018-5-25YTD
NEMTSXNew Era Minerals Inc300.0000002018-5-25YTD
BUFTSXBuffalo Coal Corp300.0000002018-5-25YTD
CHTSXUrban Select Capital Corp300.0000002018-5-25YTD
AM.HTSXHLS Therapeutics Inc283.3333332018-5-25YTD
ICAUTSXInternational Gold and Metals Ltd275.7575762018-5-25YTD
RRLTSXRelentless Resources Ltd260.0000002018-5-25YTD
AAXTSXAdvance Gold Corp257.1428572018-5-25YTD
GVYTSXGreen Valley Mine Inc255.5555562018-5-25YTD
KTRTSXKintavar Exploration Inc214.2857142018-5-25YTD
AUR.HTSXAurora Royalties Inc200.0000002018-5-25YTD
FTJ.HTSXFort St James Nickel Corp182.3529412018-5-25YTD
MOE.HTSXMetropolitan Energy Corp180.0000002018-5-25YTD
EBMTSXEastwood Bio-Medical Canada Inc180.0000002018-5-25YTD
OCOTSXOroco Resource Corp175.0000002018-5-25YTD
CCCTSXCornerstone Metals Inc172.7272732018-5-25YTD
VPITSXVitality Products Inc172.2222222018-5-25YTD
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
LKMNYSLink Motion Inc-78.4353232018-5-25YTD
RRTSNYSRoadrunner Transportation Systems Inc-71.4656292018-5-25YTD
NETSNYSNetshoes (Cayman) Ltd-62.4050632018-5-25YTD
JONENYSJones Energy Inc-56.3636362018-5-25YTD
HZNNYSHorizon Global Corp-55.7061342018-5-25YTD
NAPNYSNavios Maritime Midstream Partners LP-54.8581932018-5-25YTD
CWHNYSCamping World Holdings Inc-54.8106422018-5-25YTD
DMNYSDominion Energy Midstream Partners LP-53.3596062018-5-25YTD
TCPNYSTC Pipelines LP-52.3728812018-5-25YTD
PKDNYSParker Drilling Co-52.0700002018-5-25YTD
BHNYSBiglari Holdings Inc-49.5656372018-5-25YTD
SBGLNYSSibanye-Stillwater-49.3386112018-5-25YTD
ZOESNYSZoe's Kitchen Inc-48.2655502018-5-25YTD
CLNSNYSColony NorthStar Inc-47.5021912018-5-25YTD
MRINNYSMarin Software Inc-46.5753422018-5-25YTD
CLWNYSClearwater Paper Corp-46.2555072018-5-25YTD
MFGPNYSMicro Focus International PLC-46.0375112018-5-25YTD
BRFSNYSBRF SA-45.8259332018-5-25YTD
REVGNYSREV Group Inc-45.6501692018-5-25YTD
ANFINYSAmira Nature Foods Ltd-45.3237412018-5-25YTD
LOMANYSLoma Negra Cia Industria Argentina SA-45.2256942018-5-25YTD
XRFNYSChina Rapid Finance Ltd-44.9300702018-5-25YTD
HOVNYSHovnanian Enterprises Inc-43.8805972018-5-25YTD
SFSNYSSmart & Final Stores Inc-43.8596492018-5-25YTD
BASNYSBasic Energy Services Inc-42.9058372018-5-25YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
INPXNASInpixon-94.4429132018-5-25YTD
NVCNNASNeovasc Inc-93.5833332018-5-25YTD
HMNYNASHelios and Matheson Analytics Inc-93.5419972018-5-25YTD
TNTRNASTintri Inc-93.0921572018-5-25YTD
MNGANASMagneGas Corp-90.3103682018-5-25YTD
EDGENASEdge Therapeutics Inc-90.2881542018-5-25YTD
OHRPNASOhr Pharmaceutical Inc-88.9784952018-5-25YTD
ANTHNASAnthera Pharmaceuticals Inc-86.0606062018-5-25YTD
KOOLNASCesca Therapeutics Inc-84.4966672018-5-25YTD
AYTUNASAytu BioScience Inc-84.0672652018-5-25YTD
APRINASApricus Biosciences Inc-84.0380432018-5-25YTD
ASCMANASAscent Capital Group Inc-81.2880772018-5-25YTD
UPLNASUltra Petroleum Corp-81.1258282018-5-25YTD
ANYNASSphere 3D Corp-80.3292682018-5-25YTD
EARSNASAuris Medical Holding AG-79.8475872018-5-25YTD
ARDMNASAradigm Corp-79.5522392018-5-25YTD
RSLSNASReshape Lifesciences Inc-79.3513512018-5-25YTD
AGRXNASAgile Therapeutics Inc-78.0669142018-5-25YTD
CLDXNASCelldex Therapeutics Inc-77.6866202018-5-25YTD
AXONNASAxovant Sciences Ltd-77.1347252018-5-25YTD
ONTXNASOnconova Therapeutics Inc-75.0000002018-5-25YTD
ALTNASAltimmune Inc-74.7537692018-5-25YTD
ARLZNASAralez Pharmaceuticals Inc-73.7323942018-5-25YTD
LIFENASaTyr Pharma Inc-73.7142862018-5-25YTD
BIOCNASBiocept Inc-73.5120332018-5-25YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
CEIASECamber Energy Inc-87.5253682018-5-25YTD
DPWASEDPW Holdings Inc-77.8816202018-5-25YTD
NAKASENorthern Dynasty Minerals Ltd-73.4406782018-5-25YTD
NSPRASEInspireMD Inc-71.7405192018-5-25YTD
YUMAASEYuma Energy Inc-65.8390412018-5-25YTD
TISASEOrchids Paper Products Co-64.2968752018-5-25YTD
CRMDASECormedix Inc-62.2111552018-5-25YTD
PLGASEPlatinum Group Metals Ltd-58.9802632018-5-25YTD
GSATASEGlobalstar Inc-58.9389312018-5-25YTD
UAVSASEAgEagle Aerial Systems Inc-58.9090912018-5-25YTD
MTNBASEMatinas BioPharma Holdings Inc-54.3189662018-5-25YTD
ALOASEAlio Gold Inc-52.8610352018-5-25YTD
TGBASETaseko Mines Ltd-51.5021462018-5-25YTD
AMPEASEAmpio Pharmaceuticals Inc-49.6314502018-5-25YTD
SYNASESynthetic Biologics Inc-49.4094492018-5-25YTD
OGENASEOragenics Inc-49.2975732018-5-25YTD
OCXASEOncoCyte Corp-48.3870972018-5-25YTD
GLOWASEGlowpoint Inc-44.7500002018-5-25YTD
MOCASECommand Security Corp-44.6254072018-5-25YTD
ATNMASEActinium Pharmaceuticals Inc-44.6202532018-5-25YTD
IGCASEIndia Globalization Capital Inc-41.0000002018-5-25YTD
NNVCASENanoviricides Inc-40.3136012018-5-25YTD
EGIASEEntree Resources Ltd-37.8961342018-5-25YTD
GSTASEGastar Exploration Inc-37.1428572018-5-25YTD
TRTASETrio-Tech International-35.0927252018-5-25YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
NVCNTSENeovasc Inc-93.3333332018-5-25YTD
LXRTSELXRandCo Inc-80.9523812018-5-25YTD
URTSEUrtheCast Corp-73.2142862018-5-25YTD
NDMTSENorthern Dynasty Minerals Ltd-72.7678572018-5-25YTD
ARZTSEAralez Pharmaceuticals Inc-72.6256982018-5-25YTD
EFLTSEElectrovaya Inc-70.3125002018-5-25YTD
GENTSEGeneNews Ltd-66.6666672018-5-25YTD
TOSTSETSO3 Inc-65.5172412018-5-25YTD
BARTSEBalmoral Resources Ltd-64.5454552018-5-25YTD
LGQTSELogiq Asset Management Ltd.-62.5000002018-5-25YTD
OMITSEOrosur Mining Inc-62.5000002018-5-25YTD
AEFTSEAcasta Enterprises Inc-61.9365612018-5-25YTD
CGTTSEColumbus Gold Corp-59.6153852018-5-25YTD
NMXTSENemaska Lithium Inc-58.2978722018-5-25YTD
CXRTSEConcordia International Corp-55.4878052018-5-25YTD
PTMTSEPlatinum Group Metals Ltd-55.2631582018-5-25YTD
SEVTSESpectra7 Microsystems Inc-53.4482762018-5-25YTD
ALOTSEAlio Gold Inc-51.5151522018-5-25YTD
TKOTSETaseko Mines Ltd-50.3401362018-5-25YTD
KATTSEKatanga Mining Ltd-50.2702702018-5-25YTD
LRT.UNTSELanesborough Real Estate Investment Trust-50.0000002018-5-25YTD
XMF.ATSEM Split Corp-48.9795922018-5-25YTD
TELTSETellza Inc-48.4076432018-5-25YTD
RTGTSERTG Mining Inc-47.9166672018-5-25YTD
IPCITSEIntelliPharmaCeutics International Inc-47.4747472018-5-25YTD
SymbolExchangeStandard NameTotal ReturnAs Of DatePeriod
NNATSXNew Nadina Explorations Ltd-94.6969702018-5-25YTD
KASHTSXHashChain Technology Inc-86.9841272018-5-25YTD
RNPTSXRoyalty North Partners Ltd-86.1111112018-5-25YTD
PNOTSXPentaNova Energy Corp-84.4155842018-5-25YTD
FLGCTSXFanlogic Interactive Inc-84.1463412018-5-25YTD
BANCTSXBankers Cobalt Corp-83.7349402018-5-25YTD
GAMETSXMillennial ESports Corp-82.5581402018-5-25YTD
STMPTSXStamper Oil & Gas Corp-81.6176472018-5-25YTD
TACTSXTasca Resources Ltd-81.2500002018-5-25YTD
CNA.HTSXCanAsia Financial Inc-80.7692312018-5-25YTD
ZNC.HTSXZincore Metals Inc-80.0000002018-5-25YTD
ONETSX01 Communique Laboratory Inc-78.9473682018-5-25YTD
TCITSXTarget Capital Inc-78.7500002018-5-25YTD
DVC.HTSXDevin Energy Corp-77.7777782018-5-25YTD
MBR.HTSXMBMI Resources Inc-77.7777782018-5-25YTD
RSVTSXResolve Ventures Inc-77.7777162018-5-25YTD
GIGATSXGiga Metals Corp-77.0270272018-5-25YTD
TEKTSXTekModo Industries Inc-75.0000002018-5-25YTD
LGTSXLGC Capital Ltd-74.0000002018-5-25YTD
MPTTSXMidpoint Holdings Ltd-73.7704922018-5-25YTD
DBD.HTSXDarien Business Development Corp-73.6842112018-5-25YTD
IMEXTSXImex Systems Inc-71.9298252018-5-25YTD
NRMTSXNoram Ventures Inc-71.6666672018-5-25YTD
DMTSXDataMetrex AI Ltd-71.4285712018-5-25YTD
ASNTSXAsian Mineral Resources Ltd-71.4285712018-5-25YTD
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
NVRNYSNVR Inc2018-5-2420182975.0500003450.0000USD1
BAPNYSCredicorp Ltd2018-5-242018219.560000527.4750USD2
AZONYSAutoZone Inc2018-5-242019636.990000790.2000USD5
MKLNYSMarkel Corp2018-5-2420181141.3800001250.0000USD1
BLKNYSBlackRock Inc2018-5-242018540.830000626.7500USD4
THONYSThor Industries Inc2018-5-24201995.080000164.3333USD3
MHKNYSMohawk Industries Inc2018-5-242018212.390000280.0000USD5
AGNNYSAllergan PLC2018-5-242018153.660000215.2857USD7
SHWNYSSherwin-Williams Co2018-5-242018386.480000441.8571USD7
ANTMNYSAnthem Inc2018-5-242018230.620000285.2000USD5
SHOPNYSShopify Inc2018-5-242018143.050000197.5300CAD8
AMGNYSAffiliated Managers Group Inc2018-5-242018163.960000216.0000USD3
STZNYSConstellation Brands Inc2018-5-242019216.960000262.3333USD6
WHRNYSWhirlpool Corp2018-5-242018151.010000196.3333USD3
ROPNYSRoper Technologies Inc2018-5-242018281.950000327.0000USD2
SPBNYSSpectrum Brands Holdings Inc2018-5-24201879.500000123.6667USD3
SWKNYSStanley Black & Decker Inc2018-5-242018146.370000190.0000USD3
STZ.BNYSConstellation Brands Inc2018-5-242019219.020000262.3333USD6
DENYSDeere & Co2018-5-242018158.180000200.7500USD4
BIONYSBio-Rad Laboratories Inc2018-5-242018289.060000330.0000USD1
COONYSThe Cooper Companies Inc2018-5-242018229.590000270.5000USD2
WBCNYSWABCO Holdings Inc2018-5-242018126.910000166.0000USD1
FNVNYSFranco-Nevada Corp2018-5-24201871.410000109.9423CAD12
FDXNYSFedEx Corp2018-5-242019251.740000290.0000USD6
RENYSEverest Re Group Ltd2018-5-242018226.530000264.5000USD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
BKNGNASBooking Holdings Inc2018-5-2420182088.2800002338.3330USD6
AMZNNASAmazon.com Inc2018-5-2420181603.0700001843.5450USD11
GOOGNASAlphabet Inc2018-5-2420181079.2400001251.8180USD11
GOOGLNASAlphabet Inc2018-5-2420181085.4500001251.8180USD11
CHTRNASCharter Communications Inc2018-5-242018268.430000409.5000USD4
EQIXNASEquinix Inc2018-5-242018387.000000515.0000USD5
REGNNASRegeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-5-242018294.610000393.6667USD6
RTTRNASRitter Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-5-2420183.37000081.0000USD2
AVGONASBroadcom Inc2018-5-242018243.530000319.5454USD11
COHRNASCoherent Inc2018-5-242018173.380000246.0000USD3
AMWDNASAmerican Woodmark Corp2018-5-24201986.500000156.0000USD1
SINANASSINA Corp2018-5-24201890.620000159.0000USD1
MELINASMercadoLibre Inc2018-5-242018314.930000380.0000USD1
OSTKNASOverstock.com Inc2018-5-24201835.500000100.0000USD1
LRCXNASLam Research Corp2018-5-242019204.370000268.2857USD7
ADMSNASAdamas Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-5-24201829.23000091.0000USD1
TREENASLendingTree Inc2018-5-242018263.450000324.8000USD5
BIIBNASBiogen Inc2018-5-242018284.410000340.8750USD8
ICPTNASIntercept Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-5-24201869.760000125.0000USD4
ALBONASAlbireo Pharma Inc2018-5-24201832.79000086.0000USD1
SHPGNASShire PLC2018-5-242018164.500000217.3127USD4
ANABNASAnaptysBio Inc2018-5-24201882.670000135.0000USD1
SAGENASSage Therapeutics Inc2018-5-242018158.170000210.0000USD1
MDGLNASMadrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-5-242018122.640000173.2500USD4
TSRONASTesaro Inc2018-5-24201848.58000096.0000USD5
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
RNNASERexahn Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-5-2420182.16000016.2500USD2
MAGASEMAG Silver Corp2018-5-24201811.88000022.3181CAD8
GDPASEGoodrich Petroleum Corp2018-5-24201812.96000023.0000USD1
ASTASEAsterias Biotherapeutics Inc2018-5-2420181.60000011.0000USD1
REIASERing Energy Inc2018-5-24201814.96000022.0000USD1
CQHASECheniere Energy Partners LP Holdings LLC2018-5-24201828.23000035.0000USD1
BGSFASEBG Staffing Inc2018-5-24201821.76000028.0000USD1
MYOASEMyomo Inc2018-5-2420183.2900009.5000USD2
ACUASEAcme United Corp2018-5-24201821.76000027.1250USD2
LNGASECheniere Energy Inc2018-5-24201861.67000067.0000USD1
JOBASEGEE Group Inc2018-5-2420182.9300008.0000USD1
PLYMASEPlymouth Industrial REIT Inc2018-5-24201815.09000020.0000USD1
DLAASEDelta Apparel Inc2018-5-24201819.20000024.0000USD1
APHBASEAmpliphi Biosciences Corp2018-5-2420181.2200006.0000USD1
ATNMASEActinium Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-5-2420180.3705005.0000USD2
PLXASEProtalix BioTherapeutics Inc2018-5-2420180.4278005.0000USD1
PTNASEPalatin Technologies Inc2018-5-2420191.1800005.5000USD2
USASASEAmericas Silver Corp2018-5-2420183.6400007.8750CAD2
UUUUASEEnergy Fuels Inc2018-5-2420181.9800006.1668CAD1
ALOASEAlio Gold Inc2018-5-2420181.7900005.7833CAD6
ACYASEAeroCentury Corp2018-5-24201815.55000019.5000USD1
SANDASESandstorm Gold Ltd2018-5-2420184.6700008.3836CAD10
VNRXASEVolitionRX Ltd2018-5-2420182.3300006.0000USD3
MTNBASEMatinas BioPharma Holdings Inc2018-5-2420180.5499004.0000USD1
RLGTASERadiant Logistics Inc2018-5-2420194.0600007.5000USD2
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
MRCTSEMorguard Corp2018-5-242018173.860000205.0000CAD2
CTC.ATSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2018-5-242018166.140000191.5556CAD9
MAXRTSEMaxar Technologies Ltd2018-5-24201862.28000083.6246CAD9
CGOTSECogeco Inc2018-5-24201965.94000086.5000CAD2
WNTSEGeorge Weston Ltd2018-5-242018103.420000122.2500CAD4
LNRTSELinamar Corp2018-5-24201867.24000085.6667CAD6
CPTSECanadian Pacific Railway Ltd2018-5-242018238.400000256.5740CAD13
CMTSECanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce2018-5-242018115.100000132.7778CAD9
PBHTSEPremium Brands Holdings Corp2018-5-242018115.880000133.2222CAD9
DOLTSEDollarama Inc2018-5-242018149.920000166.4000CAD10
SNCTSESNC-Lavalin Group Inc2018-5-24201855.26000070.8500CAD10
SEATSESeabridge Gold Inc2018-5-24201814.19000029.0000CAD1
TRPTSETransCanada Corp2018-5-24201853.95000068.3333CAD9
ENBTSEEnbridge Inc2018-5-24201840.70000054.6364CAD11
CCATSECogeco Communications Inc2018-5-24201970.59000083.7778CAD9
APHTSEAphria Inc2018-5-24201912.20000024.9643CAD7
LTSELoblaw Companies Ltd2018-5-24201865.58000078.1250CAD8
KBLTSEK-Bro Linen Inc2018-5-24201835.01000047.3333CAD6
RYTSERoyal Bank of Canada2018-5-24201899.120000111.3333CAD9
EQBTSEEquitable Group Inc2018-5-24201858.08000069.6250CAD8
IFCTSEIntact Financial Corp2018-5-24201897.490000108.7083CAD12
CJT.ATSECargojet Inc2018-5-24201862.28000073.1667CAD6
BNSTSEBank of Nova Scotia2018-5-24201880.22000091.1000CAD10
FIH.UTSEFairfax India Holdings Corp2018-5-24201817.21000027.9433CAD2
IAGTSEIndustrial Alliance Insurance and Financial Services Inc2018-5-24201853.70000063.6667CAD9
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
AM.HTSXHLS Therapeutics Inc2018-5-2420189.30000014.5000CAD1
KBLTTSXCobalt 27 Capital Corp2018-5-24201811.82000016.8438CAD8
HUTTSXHut 8 Mining Corp2018-5-2420193.9000007.8500CAD1
MPHTSXMedicure Inc2018-5-2420186.75000010.5000CAD2
CBXTSXCortex Business Solutions Inc2018-5-2420193.7000007.2750CAD4
KUUTSXKuuHubb Inc2018-5-2420190.7500004.0000CAD2
ACSTTSXAcasti Pharma Inc2018-5-2420190.9500004.0000CAD1
FILTSXFilo Mining Corp2018-5-2420182.2600004.7000CAD3
THCXTSXThe Hydropothecary Corp2018-5-2420195.3500007.7000CAD5
TLGTSXTroilus Gold Corp2018-5-2420181.5000003.7700CAD5
POETSXPan Orient Energy Corp2018-5-2420181.1200003.2500CAD1
BSRTSXBluestone Resources Inc2018-5-2420181.2000003.1000CAD2
BLNTSXBlackline Safety Corp2018-5-2420185.8000007.6667CAD3
HIVETSXHIVE Blockchain Technologies Ltd2018-5-2420191.2450003.0750CAD2
PRNTSXProfound Medical Corp2018-5-2420181.1200002.9000CAD5
RPTSXRepliCel Life Sciences Inc2018-5-2420180.3900002.1500CAD1
RXTSXBiosyent Inc2018-5-24201810.01000011.7500CAD2
SJR.ATSXShaw Communications Inc2018-5-24201928.00000029.6750CAD10
OGITSXOrganiGram Holdings Inc2018-5-2420194.9400006.6000CAD5
CBWTSXCannabis Wheaton Income Corp2018-5-2420181.3800003.0000CAD1
LLGTSXMason Graphite Inc2018-5-2420191.6600003.2250CAD4
SILTSXSilverCrest Metals Inc2018-5-2420182.4000003.9375CAD4
ICCTSXICC Labs Inc2018-5-2420181.4000002.9167CAD3
CKGTSXChesapeake Gold Corp2018-5-2420182.5000004.0000CAD1
GENETSXInvictus MD Strategies Corp2018-5-2420181.8800003.3000CAD2
  • NYS
  • NAS
  • ASE
  • TSE
  • TSX
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
SAMNYSBoston Beer Co Inc2018-5-242018241.550000173.5000USD2
CMGNYSChipotle Mexican Grill Inc2018-5-242018433.430000371.0000USD5
GWWNYSW.W. Grainger Inc2018-5-242018310.930000265.2000USD5
WSTNYSWest Pharmaceutical Services Inc2018-5-24201891.22000060.0000USD1
USNANYSUsana Health Sciences Inc2018-5-242018117.00000095.0000USD1
WWENYSWorld Wrestling Entertainment Inc2018-5-24201858.78000040.0000USD1
FCFSNYSFirstCash Inc2018-5-24201891.70000073.0000USD1
GHLNYSGreenhill & Co Inc2018-5-24201827.45000011.0000USD1
DDSNYSDillard's Inc2018-5-24201978.38000062.0000USD1
RHINYSRobert Half International Inc2018-5-24201863.75000048.0000USD1
ELLINYSEllie Mae Inc2018-5-242018105.19000090.2500USD4
ITGRNYSInteger Holdings Corp2018-5-24201865.85000051.0000USD1
SCCONYSSouthern Copper Corp2018-5-24201851.35000037.0000USD2
ALVNYSAutoliv Inc2018-5-242018147.310000133.5000USD6
INYSIntelsat SA2018-5-24201816.6800003.0000USD1
NEWRNYSNew Relic Inc2018-5-24201996.16000082.6667USD3
TIFNYSTiffany & Co2018-5-242019126.440000113.0000USD5
AWRNYSAmerican States Water Co2018-5-24201856.25000043.0000USD1
CHENYSChemed Corp2018-5-242018328.240000315.0000USD1
HFCNYSHollyFrontier Corp2018-5-24201875.55000063.0000USD2
AVANYSAvista Corp2018-5-24201852.38000040.0000USD1
CFRNYSCullen/Frost Bankers Inc2018-5-242018117.570000105.5000USD2
TFXNYSTeleflex Inc2018-5-242018266.680000255.0000USD1
PBFNYSPBF Energy Inc2018-5-24201845.58000034.5000USD2
KRANYSKraton Corp2018-5-24201849.08000038.0000USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
ATRINASAtrion Corp2018-5-242018581.050000300.0000USD1
CACCNASCredit Acceptance Corp2018-5-242018361.540000303.3333USD3
LOXONASLoxo Oncology Inc2018-5-242018167.520000122.0000USD1
LGNDNASLigand Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-5-242018189.420000157.6667USD3
AMNBNASAmerican National Bankshares Inc2018-5-24201839.60000010.0000USD1
NFLXNASNetflix Inc2018-5-242018349.290000324.0000USD11
MKTXNASMarketAxess Holdings Inc2018-5-242018211.830000190.0000USD1
IEPNASIcahn Enterprises LP2018-5-24201869.37000049.0000USD1
FFIVNASF5 Networks Inc2018-5-242018173.410000154.8000USD5
ENTANASEnanta Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-5-24201897.68000080.0000USD1
NAVGNASNavigators Group Inc2018-5-24201859.50000045.0000USD1
UBNTNASUbiquiti Networks Inc2018-5-24201981.00000066.5000USD2
MNTANASMomenta Pharmaceuticals Inc2018-5-24201824.35000010.0000USD1
IDXXNASIDEXX Laboratories Inc2018-5-242018202.370000188.6667USD3
IBKRNASInteractive Brokers Group Inc2018-5-24201878.36000065.0000USD1
LULUNASLululemon Athletica Inc2018-5-242019106.41000093.4286USD7
BCPCNASBalchem Corp2018-5-24201896.52000085.0000USD1
NEOGNASNeogen Corp2018-5-24201973.50000062.0000USD1
TTDNASThe Trade Desk Inc2018-5-24201882.99000071.5000USD2
ALGNNASAlign Technology Inc2018-5-242018317.040000306.2500USD4
AZPNNASAspen Technology Inc2018-5-24201994.41000084.0000USD1
ANSSNASAnsys Inc2018-5-242018163.220000153.0000USD2
SPSCNASSPS Commerce Inc2018-5-24201872.48000062.5000USD4
SIVBNASSVB Financial Group2018-5-242018322.290000312.5000USD4
HQYNASHealthEquity Inc2018-5-24201975.71000066.0000USD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
SRCIASESRC Energy Inc2018-5-24201812.44000011.3333USD3
FSIASEFlexible Solutions International Inc2018-5-2420181.6900001.2500USD1
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
CTCTSECanadian Tire Corp Ltd2018-5-242018254.000000191.5556CAD9
WEEDTSECanopy Growth Corp2018-5-24201936.35000033.9286CAD7
CBLTSECallidus Capital Corp2018-5-2420186.5000005.0000CAD1
CFXTSECanfor Pulp Products Inc2018-5-24201822.37000020.9500CAD5
MKPTSEMCAN Mortgage Corp2018-5-24201818.09000017.0000CAD1
PNC.BTSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2018-5-2420191.0100000.2000CAD1
CAETSECAE Inc2018-5-24201925.25000024.5556CAD9
PNC.ATSEPostmedia Network Canada Corp2018-5-2420190.8000000.2000CAD1
GHTSEGamehost Inc2018-5-24201811.95000011.4000CAD1
WEQTSEWesternOne Inc2018-5-2420181.8100001.4000CAD1
SIITSESprott Inc2018-5-2420183.2500002.9000CAD5
BDITSEBlack Diamond Group Ltd2018-5-2420183.0800002.8500CAD11
BTB.UNTSEBTB Real Estate Investment Trust2018-5-2420184.7800004.5750CAD2
D.UNTSEDream Office Real Estate Investment Trust2018-5-24201825.03000024.8333CAD6
AITSEAtrium Mortgage Investment Corp2018-5-24201812.90000012.7500CAD2
GVCTSEGlacier Media Inc2018-5-2420180.8000000.6500CAD1
CMGTSEComputer Modelling Group Ltd2018-5-24201910.1100009.9688CAD8
WJATSEWestjet Airlines Ltd2018-5-24201820.33000020.2273CAD11
TGOTSETeraGo Inc2018-5-2420185.7000005.6167CAD3
ADW.ATSEAndrew Peller Ltd2018-5-24201918.06000018.0000CAD2
PGFTSEPengrowth Energy Corp2018-5-2420181.0600001.0042CAD12
YTSEYellow Pages Ltd2018-5-2420188.8500008.8333CAD3
SymbolExchangeStandard NameAs Of DateTarget YearClose PriceTarget Price MeanCurrency IdTarget Price # Of Estimates
PNE.RTSXPine Cliff Energy Ltd2018-5-2420180.9200000.4577CAD13
SCRTSXTheScore Inc2018-5-2420190.3400000.3000CAD2
Blog Title Blog Author

Please read this notice carefully: By accessing this website, you acknowledge and agree to the following:

Show text.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Website Disclaimer:

(for any or all of www.patchellbrook.com, www.stockcalc.com or www.eqyst.com which may be referred to as "website", "the website" , "this website", "its website" or " Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website" in this website disclaimer)

Entering this website constitutes a legal and valid electronic signature and hence, represents evidence of your express consent to be bound by the terms and conditions of this legal disclaimer. If you disagree with any part of this disclaimer, or are unclear as to the meaning of any part of this legal disclaimer, entering this website is strictly prohibited. By agreeing to enter this website, both authorized and unauthorized users waive their right to later pursue any form of legal action in any jurisdiction for any loss, harm, or damage, however caused, resulting from accessing this website

Investment Decisions:

Persons accessing this website are strongly encouraged to obtain appropriate professional advice before making any investment or financial decision as the website and all of its contents may not be considered as grounds for an investment or other decision.

As Is:

The contents of this website are provided on an “as is” or “as available” basis with all faults and may not be current in all cases. The information on this website is subject to continuous change, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. assumes no responsibility to update or amend such information. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not claim that all information or opinions presented on its website are true, reliable, or complete. Accordingly, you should not rely on any of the information as authoritative or as a substitute for the exercise of your own skill and judgment in making an investment or other decision. Any information, data, opinions or recommendations provided by third parties through links to other websites or otherwise made available through this website are solely those of the third party and not of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. makes all reasonable efforts to ensure it receives information from sources it deems reliable, fair, and accurate. Information provided by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and information provided by those other sources on this website is not subject to any guarantee as to its accuracy or completeness or as to its currency. Neither Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor any third party owner, licensor or supplier of information used or made available through this website, including market data, quotation information and databases, and including news, articles, text, graphs, audio clips, video clips, broadcasts and seminars ("Data") makes or is liable for any representation, warranty or condition, whether express or implied, concerning the Data or the use thereof including, without limitation, that (i) the Data will meet your needs, or that the Data will be available for use at any particular time or for any particular purpose or will be error free, or (ii) the Data is up-to-date, accurate, in sequence, reliable, complete or suitable for any purpose. Further, Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims any implied warranty of merchantability or non-infringement.

Database Information provided by Morningstar is copyrighted © 2018 Morningstar. All Rights Reserved. The database or other information where identified contained herein: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or it content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed; and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar nor its content providers are responsible for any damages or loss arising from any use of this information. Past performance is no guarantee of future results.

Changes may be made at any time to this service and the information contained therein without prior notice.

Rules of Use:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may, from time to time, change the rules that govern your use of this website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall have the right at any time, without providing individual notice, to change, modify, add, or delete the terms and conditions applicable to your use of the website or any part thereof. Any changed terms shall be effective immediately upon notice thereof, which may be given by any means including, but not limited to, posting the changed terms on the website, by electronic or conventional mail, or by any other means by which you obtain notice thereof. Any use of the website by you after such notice shall be deemed to constitute acceptance by you of the changed terms.

Service Interruptions:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to offer customers an electronic service that is easy to use, reliable, secure and capable of meeting their investment information needs. From time to time, however, interruptions, errors or other deficiencies in service may occur. This may be due to a variety of factors, some of which are outside the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., including interruptions in the accessibility of the Internet, a system outage in facilities of a third party service provider (including stock exchanges, Data providers and back office service providers), and market conditions that may result in general market volatility, volatility affecting a particular security or class of securities, or heavy demand and high volumes of trading activity.

By entering, you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not warrant, guarantee, or represent (expressly or impliedly) that the website is free from technical malfunction or human error, or that any services obtained through this website are of fitting quality and suitable for any particular purpose, and you expressly accept that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. will not and cannot be held liable (in all forms of legal liability) for any errors, inaccuracies or omissions (including any third party) and any loss or damages, whether incidental, consequential, or otherwise, resulting from its use or inability to use by any party, or in connection with any error, interruption, delay in operation or incomplete transmission, or line or system failure

Without limiting the foregoing, "real time" or "delayed" quotes viewed on this website, particularly in times of high volumes of trading and market volatility, may not be reflective of a current trading price of a security. Further, all express or implied, direct or indirect, representations, warranties and conditions in respect of Data arising or implied by statute, common law, custom, usage of trade, course of performance, course of dealing or otherwise, including but not limited to any warranties or conditions of merchantable quality and fitness for a particular purpose are expressly excluded.

Own Risk:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. emphasizes that all activities conducted by users at or via this website are at their own risk. The user assumes all risks associated with the use of this website including, but not limited to, all terms and conditions mentioned in this legal disclaimer. The content, accuracy, opinions expressed, and other internal or external links provided at these sites are not investigated, verified, modified, or endorsed by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. Users are solely responsible for making all enquiries and investigation before proceeding with any online or offline access or transaction with any of these third parties.

Other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website may express their opinions or present their analysis for consumption in various locations available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All users assume their own risk associated with any information they obtain from other users located on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. disclaims all liabilities regarding the content of these pages and any use thereof that could be made by any person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. expressly disclaims any liability for losses or damages, whether direct, indirect, specific or consequential incurred by any user of this website and whether by contract, negligence or otherwise.

Personal Use:

The information and opinions included on this website are made available by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. for informational and personal use only and they may be modified without prior notice.

You may view, print, or store temporarily extracts from this website without alteration, addition, or deletion for the purposes only of your own reference and personal, non-commercial use. If you legitimately download information or software from this website, where it is available to be legitimately downloaded, you agree that you will not copy, remove, or obscure any copyright or other notices or legends contained in any such information. Except as otherwise provided in this paragraph; neither this website nor any part of it may be otherwise copied, reproduced, distributed, or transmitted in any media (including, without limitation, via any other website) without the written permission of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. No other use of the information or materials contained on this website is permitted. All rights reserved. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to pursue any necessary legal action for any copyright infringement

Data analysis and/or reports produced for consumption or sale though the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. storefront are an accepted use of the data and tools and are contained within the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. These reports and analysis are only to be made available on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. Any reproduction for use of these reports and analysis beyond the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is strictly prohibited.

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. also strictly prohibits the use of technologies such as "Screen Scraping" or other similar or related technologies used for the capture of data from the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website. All data is to be maintained on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website unless otherwise specifically identified. Data, reports and all other information are not to be downloaded to any other device, hard drive or similar technology unless expressly identified on the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website.

Access Levels:

Access to the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website is enabled to allow clients to access their analysis, portfolios and related information. Access levels, which can vary from customer to customer, depend upon the level of access granted via the subscription model.

This website is designed to be accessed through its principal home page and such other pages as we may decide. If you access the site through individual pages directly, which are not designed for this purpose, you may not see important information which is relevant to a full understanding of our products and services. In addition to this important Information, you will be referred on certain site pages to read or view help, tutorials or instructional video or other related instructional material. These may contain important product details and relevant legal or regulatory information and must be read or viewed together with the relevant site pages.

Instructional material:

Case examples, video instruction, tutorials, help menus, sample calculations, definitions and all other related information ("the instructional material") are for illustrative purposes only. They are not intended to reflect, nor should they be interpreted, as an indication of future values or returns on investment and are not guaranteed to be accurate or complete. Video instruction is solely made available to assist the user in navigation and understanding of the website. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. nor the other providers of data on this website make any representations or warranties, express or implied, as to the accuracy, completeness, or fitness for any purpose or use of the instructional material provided. The instructional materials are not intended to be, or construed as, financial, tax or investment advice

No Tax, Law, Solicitation:

No information appearing on this website shall be deemed as an offer of services or products from Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. or as a recommendation or offer to purchase or sell or as the solicitation of an offer to purchase or sell securities, futures, options, or any other investment product or to provide any investment advice or service. This website is not intended to provide legal, accounting, tax advice or any other advice and should not be relied upon in that regard.

No Liability:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. accepts no liability whatsoever for any loss or damage, or otherwise as stipulated in this legal disclaimer, arising from the use of any section of this website, whether or not such loss or damage is caused by reason of negligence, or otherwise on the part of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.

Indemnity:

You agree to defend, indemnify, and hold Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., its subsidiaries, affiliates, successors, assigns, and their respective shareholders, directors, officers, employees, and agents harmless from and against any and all claims, damages, costs, and expenses, including attorneys’ fees, arising from or related to your use of the website.

Jurisdiction:

Information contained herein is not intended to be published or made available to any person in any jurisdiction where doing so would result in contravention of any applicable laws or regulations. Access to the products and services described herein may be subject to restrictions vis-à-vis certain persons or in certain countries. None of the products or services presented herein shall be supplied by Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. to a person in the event that the law of his/her country of origin, or any other country concerning him/her, prohibits it. The reader of this message should ensure that he/she is legally authorized to access this website in the country or territory from where the access is gained. Accordingly, if it is prohibited to make such information available in your jurisdiction or to you (by reason of your nationality, residence, or otherwise), this information is not directed at you. Before reviewing the pages of this website, you must be satisfied that doing so will not result in such a contravention and is not prohibited.

These terms and conditions shall be governed and construed in accordance with the laws of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada without giving effect to the conflict of laws principles thereof. The courts of the Province of New Brunswick, Canada, shall have exclusive jurisdiction in respect to any dispute that may arise hereunder.

Links:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has no control or liability regarding any links or the creation of any links to other sites external to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and regarding the content of said sites. Therefore, you accept that your choice to access another site through a hypertext link is made under your own responsibility, and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be liable for any damages that result, directly or indirectly, from your access to another site connected by a hypertext link. Because the materials made available on these sites are not under the control of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc., we make no representation about these sites or the materials that may be included therein. The fact that Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. has linked to these sites does not constitute an endorsement or recommendation of any kind. These links are provided only as a convenience.

Trademarks and Intellectual Property:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and any other names, images, and logos identifying Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. and its products and services are proprietary trademarks of Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. does not permit the use of its name in advertising, as an endorsement of any product or service, or for any other commercial purpose, except where expressly permitted by written agreement between parties. This website and the copyright in the materials on this website (including all text, information, graphics, animation, and images) is owned by or licensed to Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. All other trademarks, service marks, registered trademarks, or registered service marks mentioned in this website are the property of their respective owners.

Fees:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. endeavours to keep the rates and fees posted on this website current. However, rates, fees and related information are subject to change at any time with prior notice to users and the posted rates and fees at this website may not reflect such changes. Some of the services on this website are provided free of charge, but Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. reserves the right to charge for these services in the future.

Confidentiality:

This website is not a secure medium for e-mail or other electronic communications. Any confidential, proprietary or sensitive information transmitted by a user by means of this website through e-mail or other electronic communications may be read and/or copied by unauthorized persons.

Security:

Users are solely responsible for the actual password(s) chosen by them. Users of this service are solely responsible for maintaining the security of their logon id and password(s), and ensuring that only the user uses the logon id and password(s). User agrees not to disclose their logon id and password(s) to any other person. Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. shall not be responsible for the unauthorized use of the service by any other person with user's logon id or password(s), and Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. is under no obligation to confirm the actual identity or authority of any user of the logon id or password(s). User shall notify Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. immediately upon becoming aware of any known or suspected unauthorized use of the user's logon id or password(s) to gain access to the service, or any other breach of security involving user's logon id or password(s).

Virus Checks:

When using this website, it is up to you to take reasonable precautions to scan for computer viruses and other items of a destructive nature. It is also up to you to ensure that you have a complete and current backup of the information contained on your computer system prior to using this website.

Right to Suspend:

Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. may restrict, suspend or terminate your access to, and use of, all or any part of the Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. website for any reason at any time in Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc. absolute discretion and without prior notice or liability

YOU ACKNOWLEDGE, BY YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE, THAT YOUR USE OF THE WEBSITE IS AT YOUR SOLE RISK, THAT YOU ASSUME FULL RESPONSIBILITY FOR ALL COSTS ASSOCIATED WITH YOUR USE OF THE PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. WEBSITE, AND THAT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGES OF ANY KIND RELATED TO YOUR USE OF THIS WEBSITE.

PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, CONSEQUENTIAL, RELIANCE OR SPECIAL DAMAGES FOR HARM TO BUSINESS, LOST PROFITS, LOST SAVINGS, OR LOST REVENUES, WHETHER OR NOT PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGES. PATCHELL BROOK EQUITY ANALYTICS INC. SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGE THAT ANY USER MAY SUFFER ARISING OUT OF THE USE OF; OR THE INABILITY TO USE, SERVICES OR CONTENT PROVIDED HEREUNDER. THESE LIMITATIONS OF LIABILITY SHALL APPLY REGARDLESS OF THE FORM OF ACTION, WHETHER IN CONTRACT OR TORT, AND SHALL SURVIVE FAILURE OF AN EXCLUSIVE REMEDY.

© 2018 Patchell Brook Equity Analytics Inc.